Ergebnisliste vom: 28.08.2004 - Staffellauf Potsdam - 5*5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Stnr Teambezeichnung Art Pl.Art Endzeit Starter1 Zeit1 Starter2 Zeit2 Starter3 Zeit3 Starter4 Zeit4 Starter5 Zeit5 RŁckst.
1 72 Relax Center Firmen 1 1:23:52 Dieter Bogs 0:17:08 Jens Beek 0:17:09 Pfillip Krell 0:16:49 Stefan Mäde 0:16:41 Pfilip Hermann 0:16:05 0:00:00
2 58 PLC Verein-m 1 1:26:19 Johannes Matthews 0:16:17 Alexander Straub 0:18:52 Olaf Beyer 0:16:20 Hagen Grauer 0:18:31 Daniel Brockmann 0:16:19 0:02:27
3 64 Certlido USV Potsdam Verein-m 2 1:27:00 Martin Griebenow 0:17:00 Dirk Reddmann 0:17:51 Sebastian Hinsch 0:17:28 Marko Hoff 0:17:34 Jens Lehmann 0:17:07 0:03:08
4 24 LC Marathonia Berlin Verein-m 3 1:29:46 Holger Almstedt 0:18:05 Uwe Beate 0:17:55 Gerhard Almstedt 0:18:24 Ralf Heilig 0:17:55 Timo Merten 0:17:27 0:05:54
5 36 Speedy Gonzales I Jedermann 1 1:30:15 Oliver Barnick 0:18:01 Johannes Finker 0:20:11 Roland Barthel 0:16:37 Bernd Smarsly 0:17:45 Oliver M√ľller 0:17:41 0:06:23
6 47 ESV Lok Postdam Verein-m 4 1:33:39 Thomas Drößler 0:16:14 Eberhard Bergner 0:18:20 Wollenberg Ute 0:20:16 Diana Nerenz 0:21:24 Christian Karbe 0:17:25 0:09:47
6 65 The Good/ The Bad aand The Ugly Jedermann 2 1:33:39 Diana Lehmann 0:17:30 Thomas Röske 0:18:06 Thomas Lehmann 0:19:20 Silke Pieper 0:19:56 Jörg Rosankewycz 0:18:47 0:09:47
8 43 PLC-Studenten Verein-m 5 1:35:58 Marko Lorenz 0:17:42 Enrico Tursch 0:18:42 Nico Czersanowski 0:21:03 Sebastian Cwikla 0:19:44 Mario Wolfgram 0:18:47 0:12:06
9 44 Die netten älteren Herren Verein-m 6 1:36:07 Kay Schmarsow 0:19:02 Sandro Szilleweit 0:18:49 Detlef Claus 0:18:58 Schwarz Thomas 0:21:20 Andreas Schwarz 0:17:58 0:12:15
10 67 Die Installateure Firmen 2 1:37:07 Thomas Wielk 0:21:40 Marco Runge 0:18:08 Volker Klamke 0:21:48 Peter Könnecke 0:17:10 Marius Kaiser 0:18:21 0:13:15
11 46 Kulturhauptstadt Potsdam 2010 Firmen 3 1:37:47 Claas Judwig 0:18:14 Jan Ludwig 0:17:48 Jan Liero 0:18:56 Michael Kreutzer 0:20:08 Andreas von Fragstein 0:22:41 0:13:55
12 51 Bundeswehr Beelitz Firmen 4 1:38:07 Marcus Brandt 0:20:51 Marcel Winter 0:20:30 Roland Kaatz 0:18:59 Marcu Albertziok 0:18:42 Daniel Bryx 0:19:05 0:14:15
13 32 Basketballverein Ludwigsfelde Verein-m 7 1:40:31 Heiko Kauert 0:18:31 Karsten Hofmann 0:25:00 Andre Kutz 0:15:20 Jörg Lehn 0:22:29 Sascha Beck 0:19:11 0:16:39
14 50 Lenné s Night Lighters Jedermann 3 1:41:33 Florian Rösler 0:20:31 Björn Ottensmeier 0:18:48 Benjamin Weise 0:20:07 Idris Cakir 0:18:58 Philipp Völker 0:23:09 0:17:41
15 39 Albert Einstein Firmen 5 1:42:22 Thomas Becker 0:21:02 Thomas Granzer 0:16:50 Christiane Rein 0:23:02 Gregor Schmoldt 0:21:51 Michael Weber 0:19:37 0:18:30
16 49 Lenn√© s Night Riders Jedermann 4 1:42:48 Christian G√ľnther 0:22:25 Marc Schwinzer 0:19:55 Clemens Heine 0:20:33 Stefanie Paul 0:20:46 Fabian Sch√§fer 0:19:09 0:18:56
17 76 Caputher SV Jugend Jedermann 5 1:43:30 Linda Zinnow 0:20:20 Carolin Janneck 0:24:08 Clemens Sauer 0:22:20 Benjamin Giebler 0:18:28 Philipp M√ľller 0:18:14 0:19:38
18 19 LWV-Sprinter Jedermann 6 1:44:16 Erik Fessel 0:19:09 Ulrike Stiller 0:22:23 Wolfgang Weise 0:22:18 Detlef Kummer 0:21:08 Holger Nieswand 0:19:18 0:20:24
19 35 Anwalts-Top-Team Firmen 6 1:44:48 Claudia Lichtenberg 0:18:25 Christian Otto 0:23:16 Stephan Greim 0:22:36 Falk Seifert 0:20:27 Jörg-Klaus Baumgart 0:20:04 0:20:56
20 74 Laufend fit Verein-m 8 1:45:11 Jörg Schneider 0:17:04 Stefan Pinter 0:19:21 Peter Haase 0:20:33 Bodo Harscher 0:24:12 Andreas Hoppe 0:24:01 0:21:19
21 30 Laufsturm Jedermann 7 1:45:12 Frank Schmidt 0:20:22 Detlef Bormann 0:22:00 Franz-Peter Henning 0:21:52 Marko Busse 0:21:29 Guido Henning 0:19:29 0:21:20
22 25 Potsdamer Blumen e.G. Firmen 7 1:46:00 Marco Albrecht 0:21:16 Frank Lindemann 0:21:51 Heike Seiler 0:23:01 Werner Hanke 0:21:19 Olaf Schmale 0:18:33 0:22:08
23 29 SC Potsdam LT 2000 Team 1 Verein-m 9 1:46:03 Angelika Wilke 0:21:09 Andreas Buhlheller 0:19:51 Christopher Schulze 0:21:00 Annett Bahlcke 0:20:36 Ekkehard Kluge-Johannink 0:23:27 0:22:11
24 52 PLC - Fun & Run Verein-w 1 1:46:59 Angelika Ehebrecht 0:19:02 Maria Rugenstein 0:23:25 Kathrin Schwarz 0:21:33 Dorit Klemann 0:23:11 Kerstin de Wall 0:19:48 0:23:07
25 28 PDS-Potsdam Jedermann 8 1:47:09 Carsten Schuld 0:20:33 Wollenberg Gritt 0:25:46 Timo Henning 0:21:42 Jura Schröder 0:22:14 Wolfgang Kreemk 0:16:54 0:23:17
26 53 Super Oldies - Die alten Preußen Verein-m 10 1:47:40 Gerhard Brock 0:22:12 Frank Gyßling 0:20:13 Leo Hohmsnn 0:21:53 Klaus Wöhler 0:22:56 Horst Heilmann 0:20:26 0:23:48
27 68 PLC Antje und ihre M√§nner Verein-m 11 1:47:55 Antje Gr√ľtte 0:21:50 Charles Gr√ľtte 0:21:11 Dieter Lange 0:23:49 Martin Stra√üenburg 0:21:51 Dr. Wilfried Korth 0:19:14 0:24:03
28 42 MAZ-Team Firmen 8 1:48:09 Andreas Röhl 0:23:39 Bernd Gartenschläger 0:21:19 Peter Stein 0:20:58 Chrostian Ernst 0:19:49 Sebastian Scholt 0:22:24 0:24:17
29 34 Bundesgrenzschutz Potsdam Firmen 9 1:48:43 Swen Klingbeil 0:20:07 Sabine Seidel 0:23:10 Henny Wichund 0:25:08 Oliver Steinborn 0:20:57 Helmut Heinsch 0:19:21 0:24:51
30 15 Katherina Reiche-Team Jedermann 9 1:51:01 Fabian Reichelt 0:20:59 Katherine Reiche 0:24:02 René Bohn 0:21:30 Doreen Busch 0:23:08 Falko Seliger 0:21:22 0:27:09
31 59 B√ľrger B√ľndnis Potsdam Jedermann 10 1:51:09 Ute Platzeck 0:22:34 Erika Platzeck 0:24:22 Daniel Reichelt 0:22:12 Dirk Buchholz 0:19:28 Felix Korth 0:22:33 0:27:17
32 61 Café Heider Firmen 10 1:51:18 Renè Kahlide 0:25:54 Robert Mancke 0:21:10 Tino Grewe 0:21:56 Stefan Hakl 0:23:51 Dr. Torsten Purps 0:18:27 0:27:26
33 75 Matthi s Crew Jedermann 11 1:51:30 Alexander Knuth 0:21:21 Mareike Bode 0:22:17 Ivonne Noack 0:21:41 Andrea Busch 0:23:50 Dagmar Schmeck 0:22:21 0:27:38
34 6 Quellwegbr√ľder Firmen 11 1:51:31 Harald Korn 0:22:29 Markus Herker 0:21:19 Stefan Pfeiffer 0:19:43 Matthias Lauterbach 0:24:54 Carsten Schmidt 0:23:06 0:27:39
35 54 Budweise Slivoblitze I Jedermann 12 1:51:32 Michael Dietrich 0:23:46 Matthias Gerlach 0:20:28 Olaf Dräger 0:21:53 Lutz Moritz 0:22:14 Caroline Schuldt 0:23:11 0:27:40
36 57 AWW Firmen 12 1:51:54 Alexa Graeber 0:23:32 Hendrik Hendriks 0:23:30 Mario Gäßler 0:28:09 Raimund Bublatz 0:16:35 Andreas Kurz 0:20:08 0:28:02
37 45 Laufgruppe Hurtig Jedermann 13 1:52:04 Berndt Bedranowsky 0:19:08 Marion Senger 0:25:08 Kerstin Peschel 0:24:28 Kerstin Peschel 0:25:00 Ralph Peschel 0:18:20 0:28:12
38 8 Landesumweltamt Firmen 13 1:52:13 Barbara Kehl 0:24:11 Olaf Heuser 0:22:33 Bernd Böhme 0:24:12 Dirk von Daacke 0:22:52 Andreas Herrmann 0:18:25 0:28:21
39 27 SC Potsdam LT 2000 Team 2 Verein-m 12 1:53:06 Gerd Bulir 0:23:11 Holger Naumann 0:21:45 Katja Pietschmann 0:21:33 Rudolph Frhr. Vpn Ketheler 0:24:22 Carsten Rother 0:22:15 0:29:14
40 4 Oder-Havel-Schnecken Familien 1 1:53:08 Christin Fockmann 0:23:38 Matthias Fockmann 0:24:11 Kerstin-Martina Richter 0:25:25 Renatns Matschowitz 0:20:51 Harald Richter 0:19:03 0:29:16
41 2 Eplinius & Partner Firmen 14 1:53:21 Mark Eplinius 0:18:22 J√ľrgen Eplinus 0:26:44 Berit Heitzmann 0:27:45 Sven Sander 0:21:07 Uwe Harazin 0:19:23 0:29:29
42 66 Landeskriminalamt BB Jedermann 14 1:54:19 Hilja Hoevenberg 0:29:08 Kirstan König 0:20:34 Falco Schenk 0:17:35 Nico Thomas Gollnick 0:19:14 Mathias Schwarz 0:27:48 0:30:27
43 11 The Diamondback s Firmen 15 1:54:33 Sandro Wilke 0:19:14 Silvia Gollos 0:23:50 Daniel Sale 0:27:03 Joachim Cronauer-Frase 0:26:12 Thomas Sager 0:18:14 0:30:41
44 16 Die Volksvertreter Jedermann 15 1:54:43 Dr. Wolfgang Kr√ľger 0:21:32 Andreas Kottwitz 0:23:47 Ingo Senftleben 0:22:19 Dr. Wieland Niekisch 0:25:25 Sven Petke 0:21:40 0:30:51
45 22 DiggeDAKs Firmen 16 1:55:22 Frank Ehebrecht 0:23:57 Jörg Schulze 0:19:24 Michael Hepe 0:22:17 Wolfram Schröter 0:22:57 Dajana Kitschke 0:26:47 0:31:30
46 1 Husbands on the run Jedermann 16 1:56:14 Katrin Hoffmann 0:23:48 Michael Grubert 0:24:35 Klaus Boeckelmann 0:24:08 Thomas Zimdars 0:23:43 G√ľnther Hoffmann 0:20:00 0:32:22
47 73 Barmer Firmen 17 1:57:38 Sebastian Fritzlar 0:24:06 Heiner Martens 0:23:03 Thomas Reichel 0:26:42 Steffen Deterling 0:23:06 Andre Lindermann 0:20:41 0:33:46
48 20 LWV-Oldies Verein-m 13 1:58:31 Hans-J√ľrgen Bickel 0:22:33 Wolfgang Sarembe 0:21:59 Andreas sen. Nehremheim 0:27:41 Wolfgang Kettmann 0:24:11 Hardo G√∂hler 0:22:07 0:34:39
49 38 Berufsbildungswerk Firmen 18 1:58:35 Matthias Skeide 0:17:12 Julia Pelaez 0:33:38 Frank Schönfeld 0:20:30 Undine Nieß 0:25:59 Frank Rosenau 0:21:16 0:34:43
50 12 Biber-Kanu Jedermann 17 1:58:48 Heiko Pracher 0:23:49 Thomas Koppe 0:22:32 Ulf Gutschmidt 0:27:54 Danny Wills 0:22:17 Andre Paetz 0:22:16 0:34:56
51 18 ptr-team Jedermann 18 1:59:03 Beate Lukas 0:26:00 Thorsten Schilsky 0:26:18 Annett Schilsky 0:28:55 Björn Petermann 0:20:31 Michael Burke 0:17:19 0:35:11
52 63 LG S√ľd Berlin II Verein-m 14 1:59:10 Brigit H√§nel 0:28:25 Georg Bozdech 0:21:49 Nora B√§cker 0:26:38 Hans-J√ľrgen Kollstedt 0:22:21 Reinhard St√ľber 0:19:57 0:35:18
53 21 LWV-Fun-Runners Verein-m 15 1:59:13 Thomas Meier 0:22:14 Andreas Zakrewski 0:24:24 Andreas jun. Nehrenheim 0:23:09 Angela Kr√ľger 0:25:50 Rainer Witzel 0:23:36 0:35:21
54 77 Die Gew√ľrfelten Jedermann 19 1:59:26 Harald Voss 0:25:04 Bettina Schewe 0:26:26 Christian Gutsche 0:25:58 Nadine Lenke 0:22:00 Uwe Meisel 0:19:58 0:35:34
55 13 Gauff Ingenieure Potsdam Firmen 19 1:59:41 Ines Gleim 0:25:41 Toralf Heck 0:22:07 Birgit Schalter 0:26:08 Andreas Meyer 0:24:02 Bernd Gramling 0:21:43 0:35:49
56 62 LG S√ľd Berlin I Verein-m 16 2:02:22 Heidemarie Kelm 0:25:18 Achim Hoffmann 0:20:54 Petra St√ľber 0:28:45 Michael H√§nel 0:20:45 Brigitte Dan 0:26:40 0:38:30
57 9 HL 1 Firmen 20 2:03:14 Martin Liebing 0:24:28 Thomas Spitzer 0:24:08 Marian Vollmer 0:25:23 Matthias Heinz 0:23:40 Siegmar Gumz 0:25:35 0:39:22
58 41 mad docs Verein-m 17 2:04:13 Anja Wittig 0:27:59 Michael Kuckhoff 0:25:10 Andre Schreiber 0:24:23 Dr. Sven Schweizer 0:19:58 Dr. Dieter Weitermann 0:26:43 0:40:21
59 23 LG MURKS Jedermann 20 2:04:32 Patrick Uthleb 0:22:10 Volker Meyer 0:28:28 Simone Stichler 0:25:02 Vanessa Kleist 0:26:45 Thomas Kleist 0:22:07 0:40:40
60 7 GFZ Pacers Firmen 21 2:04:53 Matthias Kuhnert 0:21:46 Birgit Köhler 0:25:42 Steffi Meyhöfer 0:26:14 Angelique Berthelot 0:27:21 Heiko Thoss 0:23:50 0:41:01
61 56 Eibauer-Brauerei-Team Firmen 22 2:05:45 J√ľrgen Kr√ľger 0:24:26 Carla Heine 0:30:33 Kerstin Schulz 0:22:11 Matthias Beck 0:26:01 Andreas Materne 0:22:34 0:41:53
62 17 Potsdamer Rennsocken Jedermann 21 2:05:50 Manuela Kirchner 0:24:54 Dietmar Konitzki 0:22:24 Roswitha Kirchner 0:27:05 Birgit Konitzki 0:25:28 Hella Hesselmann 0:25:59 0:41:58
63 71 Wegschnecken Jedermann 22 2:05:55 Maria Stolte 0:22:46 Undine Wecker 0:28:54 Jana Stolte 0:30:32 Andreas Friedel 0:21:00 Uli Austig 0:22:43 0:42:03
64 55 Die schnellsten Orthop√§den Firmen 23 2:06:00 Dr. Stefan Lober 0:20:56 Dr. Petra H√∂fert 0:28:57 G√ľnter Kennerknecht 0:30:10 Dr. Henning Leunert 0:25:19 Dr. med. Ingo G√ľnther 0:20:38 0:42:08
65 37 Speedy Gonzales II Jedermann 23 2:06:28 Daniela B√ľchner 0:24:43 Barbara Priske 0:30:38 Uwe Benkert 0:23:47 Nicole Modr√§ger 0:22:33 Klaus M√ľller 0:24:47 0:42:36
66 31 Stadtverwaltung Potsdam Firmen 24 2:06:33 Torsten Gessner 0:25:11 Elona M√ľller 0:23:12 Frank Thomann 0:23:53 Petra Hesse 0:28:06 Marita Hempel 0:26:11 0:42:41
67 60 Team Geywitz Jedermann 24 2:06:47 Maltz Westphal 0:18:49 Katrin Krumrey 0:30:23 Mike Schubert 0:25:13 Simone Kopsch 0:31:09 Norbert Wiemann 0:21:13 0:42:55
68 26 Budweise Slivoblitze II Jedermann 25 2:07:05 Michael Röder 0:28:41 Stefan Babst 0:23:06 Klaus Helbig 0:27:22 Detlef Fimmel 0:22:25 Randolf Hass 0:25:31 0:43:13
69 48 Lenne s Rennmäuse Jedermann 26 2:07:34 Nicole Rauschal 0:27:58 Oliver Stephan 0:23:02 Marianne Pries 0:28:50 Amadeus Brandenburg 0:22:19 Kristin Bensch 0:25:25 0:43:42
70 69 Hartz IV Jedermann 27 2:10:26 Yan Alfaro 0:23:31 Beate Lehrke 0:30:01 Richard Kock 0:23:17 Jana Mandel 0:26:10 Kristin Zerning 0:27:27 0:46:34
71 10 HL 2 Firmen 25 2:12:08 Thomas Durak 0:27:00 Ingo Kupfer 0:25:51 Johanna Paff 0:27:48 Frank Telser 0:25:43 Beata Schulte Wrede 0:25:46 0:48:16
72 70 Emil Zatopek s Alptraum Jedermann 28 2:13:27 Bärbel Stolte 0:31:47 Juliane Denath 0:26:24 Susann Pörzler 0:25:05 Steffen Schäter 0:26:13 Christian Schreyer 0:23:58 0:49:35
73 14 Team Datenschutz Firmen 26 2:13:58 Susann Burghardt 0:23:55 Monika Sch√§fer 0:30:04 Veikko M√ľller 0:28:17 Jens Budszus 0:25:58 Dr. Frank Jendro 0:25:44 0:50:06
74 5 VW Vertriebszentrum Berlin Firmen 27 2:18:29 Olfa Mirzanli 0:26:15 Irena Lelit 0:28:14 Kerstin Telker 0:31:59 Marcus Roß 0:26:07 Mario Ueberschaer 0:25:54 0:54:37
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de