Ergebnisliste vom: 25.11.2012 - BRL-Dresden2012 - Platz1-6 (alle AK)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB BMu Rad BiL WiL FFL Fro OSL OlS MTL MŘL TWL QDH SLE BLW SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Hela├č, Tom m 83 Kleinr├Âhrsdorf 311 457 12 0 40 20 13 37 36 0 42 41 47 41 47 46 47 -40 -37 -36 -20 -13 0 0
2 m20 Moschke, Thomas m 85 Dresden 252 252 6 0 43 46 0 35 0 0 0 40 0 0 42 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 M├Âhler, Marco m 87 Niedersch├Âna OT Haida 251 251 6 0 46 48 48 42 0 0 0 45 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Rudloff, Marc m 83 TSV Graupa 223 223 6 0 0 0 17 0 40 0 0 46 50 24 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Hamann, Christian m 86 SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal 202 202 5 0 44 47 16 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Langer, Patrick m 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 195 195 5 0 50 24 25 0 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m30 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 337 430 9 48 48 46 47 0 0 48 50 47 0 48 48 0 0 -47 -46 0 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 252 252 6 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 42 46 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Sickert, Tino m 78 Dresdner SC 1898 250 250 5 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Schmidt, Philipp m 79 Peak Elements 245 245 5 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Acker, Markus m 79 FC Deutsche Post 225 225 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 22 0 20 43 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team S├╝├čmann 145 145 3 0 0 47 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m35 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Dresden 342 342 7 0 0 49 49 48 49 0 0 49 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Sieber, Ronny m 76 MSV Meusegast 324 407 9 0 45 45 41 42 0 48 44 46 0 48 48 0 0 -42 -41 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 319 319 7 48 0 0 0 37 0 0 41 0 47 49 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Link, Stefan m 77 AWO Bautzen 314 355 8 45 0 41 0 0 0 47 42 44 0 0 44 48 44 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Team Magno Cursu 310 310 7 42 0 42 0 0 0 46 39 0 46 0 0 49 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Sporkenbach, Dirk m 75 Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach 296 333 8 43 43 44 0 0 37 43 37 43 0 0 43 0 0 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m40 Wittwer, Frank m 68 Dresden 345 370 8 50 0 49 0 49 0 0 49 49 50 0 49 25 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Lamm, Stefan m 68 SSV Heidenau 341 341 7 0 50 50 0 45 0 0 0 50 49 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 328 369 8 0 44 47 0 0 41 0 0 46 47 49 0 50 45 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Horter, Andre m 71 Triathlon Team Niederschlesien 289 289 7 43 0 42 37 0 0 44 0 42 0 0 42 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 B├Âhme, Kai m 70 Handke Bau 242 242 6 0 43 0 0 41 0 0 45 45 45 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 J├╝rries, Frank m 69 Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 236 236 6 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 43 46 47 44 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m45 Kn├Âfel, Detlef m 63 Mei├čen 339 385 8 0 49 0 0 48 0 48 46 48 0 50 48 48 0 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Dander, Bernd m 65 RC 1898 Dresden 335 335 7 0 50 49 50 0 45 0 45 49 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe m 66 Dresden 329 414 9 49 47 45 46 0 41 0 0 44 48 0 0 47 47 -44 -41 0 0 0 0 0
4 m45 K├╝rten, Christian m 67 Dresdner Trolle 328 372 8 47 46 47 0 44 0 0 0 47 47 49 45 0 0 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Porth, Karsten m 66 MSV Meusegast 317 341 8 0 48 0 34 49 46 0 0 46 0 24 46 0 48 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Theumer, Kai m 65 Dresden 304 304 7 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 43 42 42 47 42 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m50 Merdon, Uwe m 62 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 347 390 8 0 50 43 0 49 48 0 50 0 0 50 0 50 50 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m50 Losinski, Frank m 61 LSV Pirna 342 388 8 46 49 0 0 48 0 0 49 0 0 49 49 49 49 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m50 Giebler, Andre m 60 LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 333 333 7 45 48 0 49 0 0 0 48 48 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m50 K├╝lper, Helmut m 58 TSV Dresden 330 375 8 0 0 45 46 0 0 0 46 49 45 48 48 48 0 -45 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m50 H├Ârichs, Gunther m 61 LSV Pirna 308 308 7 0 45 44 0 0 43 0 44 0 43 0 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m50 Feder, Hartmut m 60 Mei├čen 276 276 7 0 41 0 38 38 39 0 42 0 33 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m55 H├Âlzig, Bernd m 54 SBB Riesa 340 410 9 48 50 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 45 47 49 49 25 -45 -25 0 0 0 0 0
2 m55 Demian, Bernd m 55 LG Traktor Gorknitz 335 335 7 0 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 48 47 48 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m55 Winkelmann, Uwe m 57 SV Pratzschwitz 333 333 7 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 48 45 49 46 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m55 B├Âhm, Jochen m 53 Moritzburger TV 320 359 8 0 0 49 0 46 39 0 0 42 44 45 47 47 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m55 Weichelt, Dieter m 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden 320 402 9 0 47 48 47 43 42 47 44 40 0 44 0 0 0 -42 -40 0 0 0 0 0
6 m55 Dieckmann, Matthias m 57 SMI-Laufgruppe 304 375 9 43 46 0 43 39 32 0 43 0 43 43 0 0 43 -39 -32 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m60 B├Âhme, Knut m 52 Sebnitz 347 534 11 0 47 47 46 0 48 50 50 50 0 49 50 50 47 -47 -47 -47 -46 0 0 0
2 m60 Mei├čner, Frank m 50 Freital 346 346 7 0 50 49 49 49 0 0 0 0 50 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m60 Born, Peter m 51 Frontrunners 339 474 10 41 48 0 47 47 49 0 0 48 49 0 48 49 48 -47 -47 -41 0 0 0 0
4 m60 Fernbach, J├Ârg m 50 RC 1898 Radeberg 338 385 8 48 49 48 48 48 47 0 0 49 0 0 0 48 0 -47 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m60 F├╝ssel, Lothar m 48 SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 327 435 10 42 45 24 0 42 45 0 48 47 48 48 46 0 0 -42 -42 -24 0 0 0 0
6 m60 Rohloff, Bernd m 51 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 314 399 9 43 0 43 42 45 0 0 0 45 47 46 45 0 43 -43 -42 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m65 Hebestreit, Werner m 47 G-M-Rennsteiglauf 349 541 11 50 48 49 50 47 48 0 49 50 50 50 50 0 0 -49 -48 -48 -47 0 0 0
2 m65 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen m 47 SV Wacker Mohorn 335 335 7 0 0 48 49 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m65 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning m 43 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 318 368 9 0 45 25 25 39 0 0 45 0 48 47 46 48 0 -25 -25 0 0 0 0 0
4 m65 J├Ąsche, Uwe m 43 Weinb├Âhla 274 274 6 44 47 0 47 42 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m65 Bergmann, Dietmar m 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 245 245 5 0 49 50 0 46 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m65 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen m 45 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 190 190 4 0 46 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m70 Schiepek, Dieter m 39 Dohna 341 389 8 0 48 0 48 48 0 0 49 0 48 49 50 49 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m70 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang m 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 336 381 8 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 46 47 47 50 49 48 49 -45 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m70 Sch├╝tze, Dieter m 40 Pirna 333 379 8 0 47 48 48 47 0 0 48 48 46 47 0 0 0 -46 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m70 Lehmann, Manfred m 38 Dresden 296 296 7 0 24 46 0 0 43 0 44 46 49 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m70 Melzer, R├╝diger m 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 275 275 7 50 25 50 0 0 50 0 25 0 50 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m70 Klawun, Werner m 42 Sachsen-Marathon Dresden 213 213 5 0 50 25 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 m75 Willweber, Siegfried m 36 OSC L├Âbau 349 397 8 48 50 50 0 50 49 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m75 Zosel, Armin m 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 348 397 8 49 0 0 49 0 50 0 49 50 0 0 50 50 50 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m75 Paul, Wilhelm m 34 LG Asics Pirna 337 412 10 47 25 25 0 0 47 0 47 49 49 25 0 49 49 -25 -25 -25 0 0 0 0
4 m75 H├Âfgen, Hans m 37 SG Oberlichtenau 218 218 5 0 0 0 48 49 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m75 Nuck, Georg m 34 LV Bautzen Blau wei├č 97 97 3 23 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU08 Wei├čling, Bela m 09 Dresden 8 8 8 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU08 Kellermann, Marcel m 05 Team Magno Cursu 4 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Arnhold, Heiko m 05 PSC Bautzen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Buchholz, Tim m 05 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Buchholz, Toni m 05 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Lange, Luis m 05 SG Bautzen Nord 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU08 Minkwitz, Anton m 05 Gr├╝n-Weiss-Elstra 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU10 Katzer, Adrian m 03 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 348 422 9 50 0 50 0 0 50 49 49 50 49 50 0 0 25 -49 -25 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU10 B├Âhme, Sebastian m 04 Dresden 336 407 9 0 0 0 0 28 43 0 48 46 47 47 49 49 50 -43 -28 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU10 Wei├čling, Yannik m 04 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 310 465 13 0 44 39 39 22 21 45 45 41 42 33 45 48 1 -39 -39 -33 -22 -21 -1 0
4 mU10 Vogt, Wilhelm m 04 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 296 296 7 48 43 40 0 0 36 0 0 43 45 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU10 Otto, Florian m 04 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 296 330 8 0 45 0 41 34 40 0 0 42 43 38 0 47 0 -34 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU10 Lamm, Simon m 03 SSV Heidenau 267 267 6 0 49 47 0 49 0 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU12 Kruse, Max m 01 SC Riesa 309 338 8 0 36 0 41 29 0 0 47 45 0 0 47 50 43 -29 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU12 Petr, Max m 01 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 297 297 6 0 0 48 0 50 49 0 0 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU12 Kruse, Paul m 01 SC Riesa 282 304 8 0 35 0 37 22 0 0 44 43 0 39 44 0 40 -22 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU12 Steffin, Florian m 01 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 206 206 5 0 37 0 0 31 0 0 0 48 0 0 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU12 Reichelt, Arvid m 02 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 178 178 4 0 0 0 47 44 39 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU12 Nitschke, Pascal m 01 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 150 150 3 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU14 B├Âhme, Benjamin m 00 Dresden 340 426 9 0 0 0 0 47 39 0 47 48 49 48 50 49 49 -47 -39 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU14 Metzner, Jonas m 99 Lok Hainsberg 340 563 12 48 50 47 0 43 42 48 46 0 50 45 49 48 47 -47 -46 -45 -43 -42 0 0
3 mU14 P├Âtschke, Florian m 99 Baruther SV 90 298 298 6 0 0 49 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU14 Mann, Viko m 99 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 194 194 4 0 0 48 0 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU14 Bilz, Julius m 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 176 176 4 0 0 0 46 39 44 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU14 Kr├Ątschel, Brian m 00 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 157 157 4 25 0 46 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU16 K├╝rten, Jonas m 97 USV TU Dresden 340 375 8 50 50 48 0 35 0 0 0 50 49 44 49 0 0 -35 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU16 Kaubisch, Nico m 97 SV Hirschfeld 1921 172 172 4 49 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU16 Pluder, Alex m 97 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 166 166 4 0 0 47 0 0 21 0 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU16 Steffin, Nicolas m 98 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 133 133 3 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU16 Fiedler, Florian m 98 Europamarathonverein G├Ârlitz-Zgorzelec 121 121 3 0 0 49 0 0 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU16 K├Ânig, Konstantin m 97 Lauftreff Lausitz 112 112 3 47 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU18 Zschoche, Benjamin m 95 SSV Planeta Radebeul 324 324 7 0 49 0 50 25 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU18 Schulze, Francis m 95 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 232 232 5 0 0 47 48 44 47 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU18 Kamolz, Anton m 96 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 217 217 5 49 0 46 0 0 49 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 mU18 Locke, Leonard m 96 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 171 171 4 50 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 mU18 Horn, Wilhelm m 96 Triathlonverein Dresden 145 145 3 0 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU18 G├Ârsch, Michael m 95 SV Wacker Komptendorf 139 139 3 48 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 mU20 Mey, Oliver m 94 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 196 196 4 0 49 50 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 mU20 Petzold, Oliver m 93 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 168 168 4 0 0 21 0 0 47 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 mU20 Bernhardt, Thimon m 93 Stadt Wehlen 150 150 3 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w20 Helas, Marina w 85 USV TU Dresden 347 395 8 0 50 49 0 48 49 0 49 50 50 50 0 0 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w20 Hecht, Stephanie w 86 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 335 335 7 49 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 48 0 44 49 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w20 Dander, Elisabeth w 89 Dresden-Weixdorf 293 313 8 0 46 20 44 40 24 0 46 46 0 0 0 47 0 -20 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w20 Kranich, Franziska w 84 OL G├Ârlitz 275 375 11 25 0 50 25 0 50 25 50 25 25 0 25 50 25 -25 -25 -25 -25 0 0 0
5 w20 R├Âhr, Carina w 92 Burkhardswalde 249 249 6 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 48 41 0 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w20 Faassen, Saskia w 84 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 213 213 5 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 47 49 49 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 w20 Walther, Juliane w 87 TSV Dresden 96 96 3 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w30 Zichner, Julia w 80 Radeburg/Gro├čdittmannsdorf 345 345 7 0 49 0 50 0 49 0 50 0 50 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w30 Fiedler, Rebecca w 82 Dresden 340 523 11 48 45 49 48 46 46 0 47 49 0 49 0 50 46 -46 -46 -46 -45 0 0 0
3 w30 Kromp, Karen w 81 Dresden 175 175 4 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 25 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w30 Walter, Antje w 82 Dresden 136 136 3 46 46 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w30 Hoffmann, Katharina w 82 Uhyst a.T. 120 120 3 0 0 23 0 0 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w30 Weickert, Diana w 78 Reichenbach 110 110 3 0 0 21 0 0 40 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w35 Berger, Sandra w 73 Pirna 344 387 8 0 49 0 49 48 43 0 0 49 0 50 50 49 0 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w35 Rumberger, Constanze w 73 Freital 252 252 6 0 48 0 0 25 34 0 0 48 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w35 Kerkel, Jana w 76 LSV Pirna 235 235 5 0 0 0 0 47 40 0 50 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w35 Mehnert, Katrin w 73 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 221 221 5 0 0 50 24 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w35 Reichelt, Uta w 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla 188 188 4 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 49 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w35 Anhalt, Kirsten w 74 TSV Dresden 149 149 3 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w40 Vogt, Anja w 69 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 294 315 8 48 46 23 0 0 36 45 0 49 47 21 0 0 0 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w40 G├╝nther, Britt w 72 SMI-Laufgruppe 253 253 6 44 43 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 48 0 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w40 Lamm, Jana w 71 SSV Heidenau 250 250 5 0 50 50 50 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w40 Janich, Sabine w 71 SMI-Laufgruppe 249 249 6 43 42 0 0 0 28 0 0 48 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w40 Skomski, Anne w 69 Skizunft Dresden 183 183 4 0 0 0 46 0 39 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w40 Uhlig, Ines w 70 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 173 173 4 0 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w45 Marx, Christin w 64 TSV Dresden 349 374 8 0 0 25 50 50 50 0 0 49 50 50 50 0 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w45 H├Ąnsel, Heike w 63 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 347 395 8 0 50 50 49 48 0 0 0 50 0 49 49 0 50 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w45 Mende, Simone w 65 SV Chemie Dohna 306 306 7 46 47 0 46 0 35 0 0 42 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w45 Dander, Lydia w 65 Dresden-Weixdorf 299 352 9 0 44 21 44 35 32 0 46 38 0 0 43 49 0 -32 -21 0 0 0 0 0
5 w45 Radke, Steffi w 66 LG Asics Pirna 279 279 7 0 42 0 45 33 29 0 0 0 0 43 43 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w45 Lehmann, Ute w 65 Tharandter Wald 270 270 7 0 0 0 23 41 41 0 0 0 25 47 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w50 Zange, Andrea w 62 Mei├čen 348 396 8 0 49 0 0 49 0 50 48 50 0 50 50 50 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w50 Kro├č, Kathrin w 61 Skizunft Dresden 311 311 7 0 47 49 23 46 49 0 0 49 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w50 Altmann, Martina w 61 Dippoldiswalde 308 308 7 0 46 48 22 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 w50 Pfeiffer, Maren w 59 SBB Dresden 281 281 6 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 48 49 47 44 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w50 Fiedler, Kerstin w 58 Dresden 229 229 5 47 0 44 49 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w50 Auerbach, Sonja w 60 LSV Pirna 223 223 6 0 0 50 24 0 0 0 49 25 50 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w55 Boden, Christine w 53 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 348 348 7 0 50 0 49 50 49 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w55 Haselbauer, Regina w 57 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 341 341 7 0 0 0 49 49 48 0 0 0 49 47 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w55 H├Âlzig, Sabine w 55 SBB Riesa 331 444 10 44 48 0 45 45 0 0 48 48 47 45 50 0 24 -45 -44 -24 0 0 0 0
4 w55 Vogel, Sigrid w 54 Fortschritt Pirna 310 310 7 25 0 0 0 0 44 50 49 0 48 46 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w55 M├╝ller, Marlies w 57 LSV Pirna 172 172 4 0 0 25 0 0 47 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w55 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika w 57 LSV Pirna 165 165 4 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w60 Palfi, Edelgard w 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 350 450 9 0 50 50 50 50 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 50 -50 -50 0 0 0 0 0
2 w60 Rohloff, Petra w 50 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 345 393 8 49 0 48 49 49 0 0 0 49 50 50 0 0 49 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w60 Melzer, Elke w 48 Dresdner SC 1898 122 122 3 0 0 25 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w65 Harz, Birgit w 44 FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN 347 347 7 0 50 49 49 49 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 w65 Windisch, Irmtraut w 47 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 347 347 7 50 0 0 50 50 48 0 0 49 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 w65 Hartwig, Karin w 45 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 343 438 9 0 49 47 48 48 0 0 48 0 49 50 49 50 0 -48 -47 0 0 0 0 0
4 w65 Fiebag, Irene w 46 Biketeam Oberlausitz 193 193 4 0 0 48 0 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 w65 Walter, Gisela w 46 LG Wartturm Niesky 147 147 3 0 0 50 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 w65 Rasch, Gerlinde w 44 Bautzen 142 142 3 0 0 46 0 0 46 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 w70 Bober, B├Ąrbel w 42 LSV Pirna 249 249 5 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU08 Otto, Carolin w 06 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 6 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU08 Lebelt, Klara- Huldine w 05 Skiclub Kottmar 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU08 Steglich, Xenia w 06 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU10 Schurz, Vivien w 03 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 322 322 7 0 0 47 0 0 44 47 46 48 0 43 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU10 F├Ârster, Jette w 04 SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 239 239 5 0 50 0 0 39 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU10 Kruppas, Emma w 03 Europamarathonverein G├Ârlitz-Zgorzelec 147 147 3 0 0 49 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU10 Mickan, Luise w 03 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 146 146 3 0 0 50 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU10 Steglich, Celina w 04 SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 132 132 3 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU10 Uhlig, Insa w 03 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 127 127 3 0 0 0 48 41 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU12 Metzner, Anika w 01 Lok Hainsberg 347 396 8 49 50 49 0 50 49 49 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 -49 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU12 Peroche, Juliette w 01 Dresden 344 369 8 48 49 48 0 0 25 0 0 0 50 0 50 50 49 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU12 K├╝rten, Louisa w 01 Dresden 324 324 7 0 46 42 0 42 0 0 0 48 48 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU12 Kleiner, Johanna w 01 BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 250 250 5 50 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU12 Steffin, Vanessa w 02 VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 215 215 5 0 44 0 0 31 0 0 0 47 0 0 47 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU12 Neises, Marleen w 02 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 169 169 4 0 0 39 48 40 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU14 Walter, Anna w 99 Dresdner SC 1898 200 200 4 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU14 Kamolz, Clara w 99 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 198 198 4 50 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU14 Junghan├č, Celine w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 162 162 4 0 0 46 43 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU14 Linne, Charlotte w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 148 148 3 0 0 0 50 50 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU14 Weickert, Nina w 99 LSV Niesky 146 146 3 0 0 48 0 0 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU14 Rechenberger, Elisabeth w 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 143 143 3 0 0 0 49 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU16 Lamm, Eva w 97 SSV Heidenau 287 287 6 0 0 48 0 47 0 0 0 49 50 44 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU16 Peroche, Lucile w 98 Dresden 223 223 5 48 50 50 0 0 25 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 wU16 Ziegengeist, Pauline w 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 156 156 4 0 0 46 45 0 23 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 wU16 Rombock, Jette w 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 145 145 3 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 wU16 Hofmann, Elena w 98 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 113 113 3 0 0 43 0 0 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 wU16 Mickan, Jasmin w 98 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 110 110 3 0 0 42 0 0 19 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                                           
1 wU18 Lamm, Anna w 95 SSV Heidenau 300 300 6 0 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 wU18 Klo├č, Linda w 95 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 192 192 4 0 48 49 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de