Ergebnisliste vom: 23.02.2013 - Finsterwalder Winterlauf2013 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein GJ m/w AK .AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   542 Bogs, Domenik   88 m MHK 1   0:20:00
2 2   519 Modlich, Erik SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde   m mU14 1   0:23:21
3 3   543 Panielewicz, Maximilian SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 97 m mU18 1   0:23:24
4 4   517 Chereminskiy, Anton TSV Cottbus 98 m mU16 1   0:23:29
5 5   518 Zöllner, Silvio TSV Cottbus 96 m mU18 2   0:24:06
6 6   523 Rösler, Jens SpVgg Finsterwalde 85 m MHK 2   0:24:19
7 7   521 Holz, Robert SpVgg Finsterwalde 89 m MHK 3   0:24:22
8 8   525 Müller, Ralf-Peter SpVgg Finsterwalde 88 m MHK 4   0:24:31
9 9   520 Umlaut, Marc SpVgg Finsterwalde 89 m MHK 5   0:24:40
10 10   528 Baatz, Marcel SpVgg Finsterwalde 82 m M30 1   0:24:41
11 11   545 Schulze, Niclas ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde   m mU14 2   0:24:43
12 12   504 Heitmann , Torsten  Tierpark FIWA  80 m M30 2   0:25:16
13 13   506 Pietzsch , Patrick (Eisbär) SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  84 m MHK 6   0:25:24
14 14   502 Reichelt , Heiko  Möllendorf  75 m M35 1   0:25:38
14   1 515 Schumann, Sophie TSV Cottbus   w wU14   1 0:25:38
16 15   541 Seidel, Torsten SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 69 m M40 1   0:25:44
17 16   524 Lauterbach, Nico SpVgg Finsterwalde 85 m MHK 7   0:25:52
18 17   509 Reichel , Viktor  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  1 m mU14 3   0:26:06
19   2 508 Saremba , Hanna  Eberswalder Schwimmverein  1 w wU14   2 0:26:07
20 18   534 Acksteiner, Jahn RSV Finsterwalde 64 m M45 1   0:26:15
21   3 529 Ulbricht, Sina TSV Cottbus 93 w WHK   1 0:26:19
22 19   540 Steinhauer, Michael Finsterwalde 64 m M45 2   0:27:15
23   4 500 Heymann , Ines  Tri-Team Senftenberg  71 w W40   1 0:27:50
24 20   526 Blobel, Sebastian SpVgg Finsterwalde 82 m M30 3   0:27:59
25 21   512 Pannicke, Leon TSV Cottbus 98 m mU16 2   0:28:09
26   5 536 Seeliger, Jana Eberswalder Schwimmverein 76 w W35   1 0:28:10
27 22   514 Dierkers, Jan TSV Cottbus 1 m mU14 4   0:28:25
28 23   527 Kurzawa, Steffen SpVgg Finsterwalde 78 m M35 2   0:29:26
29 24   522 Thamm, Philipp SpVgg Finsterwalde 86 m MHK 8   0:29:47
30   6 537 Walter, Heike Germania Massen 64 w W45   1 0:29:49
31 25   503 Jakob , Johannes  SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  87 m MHK 9   0:30:01
32   7 535 Schulze, Julia Massen 94 w wU20   1 0:30:03
33 26   533 Wallborn, Bernd SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 43 m M70 1   0:30:26
34 27   511 Rietz, Peter SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 44 m M65 1   0:31:32
35   8 507 Kleinfeld , Edda  BW Tröbitz  88 w WHK   2 0:31:50
36   9 538 Lehmann, Anja   67 w W45   2 0:31:53
37   10 539 Krahl, Kerstin   68 w W45   3 0:32:14
38 28   531 Twrdek, Toni LG Treppenbau Twrdek Rückersdorf 96 m mU18 3   0:33:02
39   11 530 Pötzsch, Josefine   98 w wU16   1 0:33:21
40   12 505 Szelpal , Judith  Uebigau  77 w W35   2 0:34:45
41   13 501 Fröschke , Jana  SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  82 w W30   1 0:35:32
42   14 547 Weps, Simone SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 63 w W50   1 0:35:36
43   15 548 Hagemann, Christel SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 47 w W65   1 0:36:21
44   16 546 Wienigk, Petra SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 66 w W45   4 0:37:29
45   17 544 Stöber, Birgit SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 61 w W50   2 0:40:16
46 29   532 Gadacz, Georg Finsterwalde 34 m M75+ 1   0:41:30
47   18 513 Wienigk, Gabriele SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 62 w W50   3 0:44:40
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de