Ergebnisliste vom: 23.02.2013 - Finsterwalder Winterlauf2013 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein GJ m/w AK .AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   1038 Mittelstädt, Martin SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 86 m MHK 1   0:38:28
2 2   1029 Wetzk, Marvin TSV Cottbus 93 m MHK 2   0:39:02
3 3   1025 Müller, Philipp-Johannes TSV Cottbus 86 m MHK 3   0:41:02
4 4   1022 Lassig , Henri  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  92 m MHK 4   0:42:52
5 5   1026 Oßendorf, Peter Schradenläufer 72 m M40 1   0:43:39
6 6   1035 Tietze, Daniel SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 80 m M30 1   0:44:07
7 7   1009 Schultze , Ralf  Uebigau  65 m M45 1   0:44:21
8 8   1013 Müller, Roland Hertha Finsterwalde 55 m M55 1   0:44:28
9 9   1042 Schipke, Daniel Motor Finsterwalde 68 m M45 2   0:46:23
10 10   1048 Schulze, Andreas Münchhausen 70 m M40 2   0:46:36
11 11   1011 Kleinfeld , Paul  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  94 m mU20 1   0:46:49
12 12   1052 Theilemann, Dustin LWV 05 BaLi 86 m MHK 5   0:46:50
13 13   1051 Kramer, Jürgen LWV 05 BaLi 67 m M45 3   0:46:57
14 14   1036 Magath, Kay FC RW Sallgast 66 m M45 4   0:47:31
15 15   1021 Twrdek , Heiko  LG TREPPENBAU Twrdek-Rückersdorf  65 m M45 5   0:48:32
16 16   1024 Bombis, Mathias TSV Lubwart Bad Liebenwerda 64 m M45 6   0:49:10
17 17   1015 Schmidt , Günter  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  33 m M75+ 1   0:49:21
18 18   1014 Reichel , Ronny  VfB Hohenleipisch 1912  71 m M40 3   0:50:29
19 19   1002 Baatz , Roland  ASC Grün Weiss Finsterwalde  54 m M55 2   0:51:46
20 20   1040 Müller, Thomas Germania Massen 65 m M45 7   0:52:53
21 21   1047 Magister, Frank Fit in Fiwa 60 m M50 1   0:53:04
22 22   1032 Neuber, Michael SV Hertha 69 m M40 4   0:53:18
23 23   1012 Kleinfeld , Bodo  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  63 m M50 2   0:53:43
24 24   1045 Stöber, Max   96 m mU18 1   0:53:58
25 25   1046 Pfützner, Tino Team Magenta Do-Ki 62 m M50 3   0:54:01
26 26   1003 Grundschok , Ronny  MTB Großkrausnik  87 m MHK 6   0:54:02
27 27   1027 Lehmann, Rudi SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 41 m M70 1   0:54:19
28 28   1054 Niemann, Robert Staupitz 82 m M30 2   0:54:44
29 29   1005 Bodemann , Detlef  Motor Finsterwalde  58 m M55 3   0:54:58
30 30   1034 Züchner, Ulrich LG Motor Finsterwalde   m mU14 1   0:55:07
31 31   1033 Neuber, Niklas SV Hertha 98 m mU16 1   0:55:19
32 32   1053 Donner, Marco   87 m MHK 7   0:55:27
33   1 1008 Theilemann , Petra  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  64 w W45   1 0:55:37
34   2 1037 Albrecht, Grit SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 64 w W45   2 0:55:56
34   2 1050 Balikar, Carola Motor Finsterwalde 63 w W50   1 0:55:56
36 33   1016 Stephan , Dieter  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  62 m M50 4   0:56:07
37   4 1023 Herz , Dorit  motor finsterwalde  65 w W45   3 0:59:33
38   5 1020 Fischer  , Ulrike  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  67 w W45   4 0:59:48
39 34   1007 Wolbring , Jürgen  Lugau  59 m M50 5   0:59:52
40 35   1044 Damian, Lothar Motor Finsterwalde 56 m M55 4   1:00:04
41   6 1049 Rumsch, Gitte SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 65 w W45   5 1:01:35
42 36   1001 Schmidt , Günter  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  33 m M75+ 2   1:02:01
43 37   1010 Müller , Roland  Finsterwalde  55 m M55 5   1:02:43
44 38   1030 Lortz, Anton SV Hertha 2 m mU12 1   1:02:48
45 39   1041 Krahl, Gerald Sonnewalde 61 m M50 6   1:04:49
46 40   1043 Makschin, Frank Finsterwalde 57 m M55 6   1:05:32
47   7 1018 Seliger , Karin  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  61 w W50   2 1:06:09
48   8 1017 Lutze , Heidi  LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda  58 w W55   1 1:06:11
49 41   1031 Lortz, Andreas SV Hertha 74 m M35 1   1:07:23
50 42   1006 Otto , Werner  Tauchschule Alex  41 m M70 2   1:09:45
51 43   1079 Mudlack, Werner ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde 34 m M75+ 3   1:58:11
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de