Ergebnisliste vom: 17.03.2013 - Zabeltitz2013 - 13 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   23 Tzschoppe, Oliver SC Riesa 89 MHK 1   0:53:00 0:00:00
2 2   30 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden 68 M45 1   0:53:17 0:00:17
3 3   15 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 86 MHK 2   0:53:36 0:00:36
4 4   3 Scholtz, J├Ârg Zeithain 64 M45 2   0:54:08 0:01:08
5 5   14 Sarfert, Rene TV Dresden Spitzen Team 81 M30 1   0:55:26 0:02:26
6 6   34 P├Ąpscheck, Silvio Gro├čenhain 82 M30 2   0:56:27 0:03:27
7 7   27 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 85 MHK 3   0:56:48 0:03:48
8 8   48 Bannier, Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 94 mU20 1   0:57:25 0:04:25
9 9   29 Schietzel, Heiko LG Priestewitz 65 M45 3   0:57:49 0:04:49
10 10   18 Kuschmierz, Heiko FV Zabeltitz 70 M40 1   0:58:13 0:05:13
11 11   33 B├Âhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 70 M40 2   0:59:51 0:06:51
12 12   55 Wei├če, Roman Team Endurance Radebeul 79 M30 3   1:00:04 0:07:04
13 13   12 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 53 M60 1   1:00:24 0:07:24
14 14   57 Mutzke, Thomas Wei├čig 75 M35 1   1:00:54 0:07:54
15   1 50 Hammer, Dorothea SC Riesa Triathlon 80 W30   1 1:01:16 0:08:16
16 15   2 Matz, J├╝rgen TSV Dresden 58 M55 1   1:01:29 0:08:29
17   2 16 Franke, Andrea Zabeltitz 60 W50   1 1:01:44 0:08:44
18 16   8 Umlauf, Steffen SV Hellerau 61 M50 1   1:01:47 0:08:47
19   3 10 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W45   1 1:01:57 0:08:57
20 17   26 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M50 2   1:01:58 0:08:58
21 18   22 Junghanns, Mario Gro├čsteinbach 65 M45 4   1:02:05 0:09:05
22 19   38 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 M55 2   1:02:44 0:09:44
23   4 9 Stich, Grit BSV Chemie Radebeul 70 W40   1 1:02:50 0:09:50
24 20   17 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 M55 3   1:02:52 0:09:52
25 21   39 Vogel, Dieter Laufgruppe Nossen 65 M45 5   1:03:10 0:10:10
26 22   5 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 62 M50 3   1:03:11 0:10:11
27   5 45 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 84 WHK   1 1:03:21 0:10:21
28 23   44 Pospisil, Joachim Nossen 58 M55 4   1:04:00 0:11:00
29 24   24 Tzschoppe, Steffen DLRG Gr├Âditz 66 M45 6   1:04:33 0:11:33
30 25   35 Richter, Frank Mei├čen 57 M55 5   1:05:06 0:12:06
31 26   21 B├Ąnsch, Gerd Lommatzsch 73 M40 3   1:06:01 0:13:01
32 27   36 Feder, Hartmut Mei├čen 60 M50 4   1:06:24 0:13:24
33 28   47 Henschke, Martin Alte Garde Weinb├Âhla 80 M30 4   1:06:48 0:13:48
34 29   53 Tille, Peter Gro├čenhain 58 M55 6   1:06:58 0:13:58
35 30   20 Otto, Carsten Weinb├Âhla 79 M30 5   1:07:01 0:14:01
36 31   13 Zwicke, Hans-J├╝rgen SC Riesa 50 M60 2   1:07:10 0:14:10
37 32   62 R├╝hle, Frank Lichtensee 71 M40 4   1:07:12 0:14:12
38 33   59 Schmidt, Daniel Real Egal 80 M30 6   1:07:15 0:14:15
39 34   40 Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz 57 M55 7   1:07:37 0:14:37
40   6 46 Henschke, Vilma Alte Garde Weinb├Âhla 80 W30   2 1:07:42 0:14:42
41 35   115 Brandt, Remo SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 70 M40 5   1:08:39 0:15:39
42   7 11 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 80 W30   3 1:08:41 0:15:41
43 36   64 H├Ąu├čler, Norman Gro├čenhainer RV 97 mU18 1   1:09:26 0:16:26
44 37   61 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M60 3   1:09:32 0:16:32
45   8 19 K├╝mmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 65 W45   2 1:09:45 0:16:45
46 38   4 Brendel, Frank Coswig 59 M50 5   1:10:15 0:17:15
47 39   49 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz 60 M50 6   1:11:41 0:18:41
48 40   31 Zimmermann, Peter Gro├čenhain 82 M30 7   1:13:10 0:20:10
49   9 7 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W50   2 1:13:45 0:20:45
50 41   28 Ulbricht, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Merzdorf Gr├Âden 57 M55 8   1:13:47 0:20:47
51   10 63 H├Ąu├čler, Ines Gro├čenhain 68 W45   3 1:13:55 0:20:55
52 42   25 K├Âhler, Matthias Gr├Âditzer TC 1990 58 M55 9   1:13:58 0:20:58
53   11 51 J├Ąkel, Janka   76 W35   1 1:14:37 0:21:37
54 43   52 Dornack, Stefan   67 M45 7   1:14:38 0:21:38
55 44   56 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M50 7   1:15:02 0:22:02
56   12 32 M├╝ller, Michaela TV Frisch Auf Mei├čen 72 W40   2 1:15:10 0:22:10
57 45   58 Eisenmuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 M30 8   1:16:58 0:23:58
58   13 43 Mi├čbach, Marita Mei├čen 60 W50   3 1:18:43 0:25:43
59 46   42 G├Âdke, J├╝rgen Gro├čenhain Fitne├čclub 53 M60 4   1:20:08 0:27:08
60 47   54 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M60 5   1:20:48 0:27:48
61 48   41 Bielitz, Eckehard   72 M40 6   1:20:49 0:27:49
62   14 60 Preu├čner, Kristina Lauffreunde N├╝ne 74 W35   2 1:24:26 0:31:26
63   15 37 Hoffbauer, Katja SC Riesa 77 W35   3 1:27:21 0:34:21
64 49   1 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa 47 M60 6   1:27:38 0:34:38
65   16 6 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 62 W50   4 1:27:39 0:34:39
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de