Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2013 - Hohburg2013 - Schnupper

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   517 Löwe, Louis GS Hohburg 5 mU09 1   0:02:23 0:00:00 1
2 2   530 Thomas, Marvin GS Hohburg 5 mU09 2   0:02:24 0:00:01 1
3 3   528 Bernoteit, Robin GS Hohburg 5 mU09 3   0:02:25 0:00:02 1
4 4   536 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU08 1   0:02:26 0:00:03 1
5   1 534 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 1990 5 wU09   1 0:02:34 0:00:11 1
6 5   515 Kasper, Richard GS Hohburg 5 mU09 4   0:02:35 0:00:12 1
7 6   525 Mortell, Max GS Hohburg 5 mU09 5   0:02:40 0:00:17 1
8 7   523 Gerold, Julian GS Hohburg 5 mU09 6   0:02:42 0:00:19 1
8 7   539 Richter, Moritz Dorfchemnitzer Sv 5 mU09 6   0:02:42 0:00:19 1
10 9   538 Rother, Jakob SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 6 mU08 2   0:02:44 0:00:21 1
11   2 542 Klimm, Sarah GS Hohburg 6 wU08   1 0:02:45 0:00:22 1
12 10   509 Schmidt, Paul Hohburg 7 mU08 3   0:02:47 0:00:24 1
13 11   521 Eger, Niklas GS Hohburg 6 mU08 4   0:02:48 0:00:25 1
13   3 533 Diener, Lotta Hohburger SV 1990 7 wU08   2 0:02:48 0:00:25 1
15 12   545 Scholz, Niclas Hohburger SV 7 mU08 5   0:02:55 0:00:32 1
16 13   535 Timm, Kilian Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU08 6   0:02:58 0:00:35 1
17   4 547 Leiwat, Betty Hohburg 7 wU08   3 0:03:01 0:00:38 1
18   5 508 Miersch, Isabel LFV Oberholz 6 wU08   4 0:03:02 0:00:39 1
18 14   516 Lieske, Felix GS Hohburg 5 mU09 8   0:03:02 0:00:39 1
20   6 532 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV 1990 7 wU08   5 0:03:03 0:00:40 1
21   7 531 Kramer, Leni Hohburger SV 1990 7 wU08   6 0:03:04 0:00:41 1
22 15   529 Schramm, Oliver RenĂ© GS Hohburg 5 mU09 9   0:03:05 0:00:42 1
23   8 546 Petzold, Lilli Falkenhain 6 wU08   7 0:03:10 0:00:47 1
24   9 541 Bock, Annelie GS Hohburg 6 wU08   8 0:03:11 0:00:48 1
25   10 537 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz 7 wU08   9 0:03:12 0:00:49 1
26   11 519 Kudak, Celine GS Hohburg 5 wU09   2 0:03:13 0:00:50 1
27 16   522 Franke, Philipp GS Hohburg 6 mU08 7   0:03:14 0:00:51 1
28 17   511 Ducherow, Marek Falkenhainer SV 8 mU06 1   0:03:21 0:00:58 1
29 18   527 Seidel, Lukas GS Hohburg 6 mU08 8   0:03:26 0:01:03 1
30 19   544 Puschendorf, Jakob Leipzig 8 mU06 2   0:03:29 0:01:06 1
31   12 518 Kanitz, Jamie GS Hohburg 5 wU09   3 0:03:47 0:01:24 1
32   13 512 Meusel, Isabel Lossatal 8 wU06   1 0:03:53 0:01:30 1
33   14 510 WeidemĂĽller, Magdalena Nischwitz 8 wU06   2 0:04:06 0:01:43 1
34   15 543 Hartmann, Charlotte Leipzig 8 wU06   3 0:04:12 0:01:49 1
35   16 548 Mahler, Charlotte Eilenburg 9 wU06   4 0:04:41 0:02:18 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de