Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2013 - Hohburg2013 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   662 Gr├╝nsel, Hannes SC Wurzen 3 mU12 1   0:09:25 0:00:00 2
2 2   643 Riechert, Franz   2 mU12 2   0:09:36 0:00:11 2
3 3   644 Hentschel, Nico   2 mU12 3   0:10:04 0:00:39 2
4 4   661 Conrad, Jonathan Hohnst├Ądter SV 2 mU12 4   0:10:09 0:00:44 2
5 5   660 Recknagel, Franz SSV Thallwitz 3 mU12 5   0:10:16 0:00:51 2
6 6   682 Bohnekamp, Nick GS Hohburg 3 mU12 6   0:10:33 0:01:08 2
7 7   690 Kr├╝ger, Leon TSV Germania Chemnitz 1 mVS 1   0:10:40 0:01:15 2
8 8   674 Schoechert, Toni GS Hohburg 2 mU12 7   0:10:42 0:01:17 2
9   1 645 Gerle, Nelly   2 wU12   1 0:10:53 0:01:28 2
10 9   681 Zechmeister, Max GS Hohburg 3 mU12 8   0:10:58 0:01:33 2
11 10   647 Wien, Franyo ESV Lok Beucha 4 mU10 1   0:11:03 0:01:38 2
12 11   659 Tomala, Hendrik TRI-Sport-Wurzen 4 mU10 2   0:11:05 0:01:40 2
13 12   684 Zahn, Niclas GS Hohburg 4 mU10 3   0:11:07 0:01:42 2
14   2 679 Tiesies, Luisa GS Hohburg 4 wU10   1 0:11:08 0:01:43 2
15   3 673 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU10   2 0:11:17 0:01:52 2
16   4 692 Weidem├╝ller, Hanna Nischwitz 4 wU10   3 0:11:20 0:01:55 2
17   5 648 N├╝rnberger, Malen ESV Lok Beucha 3 wU12   2 0:11:26 0:02:01 2
18   6 653 Friedrich, Meret Lauffreunde Friedrich 1 wVS   1 0:11:30 0:02:05 2
19   7 638 Kupfer, Lena SV Trebsen 4 wU10   4 0:11:34 0:02:09 2
20 13   663 Hoffmann, Ullrich Hohburger SV 1990 2 mU12 9   0:11:54 0:02:29 2
21 14   667 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU10 4   0:11:59 0:02:34 2
22   8 671 Baumbach, Charlotte Hohburger SV 1990 3 wU12   3 0:12:00 0:02:35 2
23   9 668 Zieger, Lara Hohburger SV 1990 2 wU12   4 0:12:01 0:02:36 2
24 15   640 Lehmann, Elias Hohburger SV 3 mU12 10   0:12:07 0:02:42 2
24   10 657 Triemer, Isabel TRI-Sport-Wurzen 2 wU12   5 0:12:07 0:02:42 2
26   11 685 Eckelmann, Bj├Ârk GS Hohburg 4 wU10   5 0:12:09 0:02:44 2
27 16   691 Seifert, Pascal Elterlein 3 mU12 11   0:12:13 0:02:48 2
28 17   658 Triemer, Holm TRI-Sport-Wurzen 3 mU12 12   0:12:33 0:03:08 2
29   12 686 Bukau, Nora Arleen GS Hohburg 5 wU10   6 0:12:35 0:03:10 2
30 18   689 Mann, Carl GS Hohburg 4 mU10 5   0:12:44 0:03:19 2
31   13 655 Rother, Hannah SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 3 wU12   6 0:12:47 0:03:22 2
32   14 670 Keymer, Lilly Hohburger SV 1990 3 wU12   7 0:12:48 0:03:23 2
33   15 642 Kamp, Sophia   3 wU12   8 0:12:50 0:03:25 2
34   16 683 Engmann, Lisa Marie GS Hohburg 3 wU12   9 0:12:57 0:03:32 2
35 19   664 Diener, Julius Hohburger SV 1990 2 mU12 13   0:13:10 0:03:45 2
36   17 677 Burghold, Lena GS Hohburg 3 wU12   10 0:13:13 0:03:48 2
37   18 669 Wilhelm, Larissa Hohburger SV 1990 2 wU12   11 0:13:17 0:03:52 2
38 20   641 Konron, Dominic   99 mVS 2   0:13:25 0:04:00 2
39   19 672 Laube, Mathilda Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU10   7 0:14:28 0:05:03 2
39   19 687 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 1990 5 wU10   7 0:14:28 0:05:03 2
41   21 656 Weinehl, Olivia TRI-Sport-Wurzen 3 wU12   12 0:15:03 0:05:38 2
42   22 639 Adam, Kim Luisa GS Hohburg 3 wU12   13 0:15:18 0:05:53 2
43 21   652 Misch, Michael FC Eilenburg 7 mU10 6   0:16:41 0:07:16 2
44   23 651 Misch, Jasmin Eilenburg 2 wU12   14 0:16:49 0:07:24 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de