Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2013 - Hohburg2013 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   467 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 1   0:19:44 0:00:00 3
2 2   468 Kuhn, Valentin LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 2   0:20:34 0:00:50 3
3 3   431 Beyer, Anton ESV Lok Beucha 99 mU16 3   0:21:30 0:01:46 3
4 4   435 Labitzke, Andy ESV Lok Beucha 89 mVS 1   0:21:34 0:01:50 3
5 5   458 Arnold, Jakob Hohburger SV 1990   mU14 1   0:21:35 0:01:51 3
6 6   498 Jurczek, Henry TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 1 mU14 2   0:21:41 0:01:57 3
7 7   399 St√§ter, Philipp Hohburger SV 98 mU16 4   0:22:31 0:02:47 3
8 8   462 Martin, Rocco TSV 1906 Burkatshain 1 mU14 3   0:22:48 0:03:04 3
9 9   413 Wejda, Niklas SV Audenhain 99 mU16 5   0:23:11 0:03:27 3
10 10   455 Keller, Martin SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 98 mU16 6   0:23:23 0:03:39 3
11   1 438 Fichtner, Antonia LG Fichtner 97 wVS   1 0:23:37 0:03:53 3
12 11   437 Prause, Valentin ATSV Wurzen   mU14 4   0:23:39 0:03:55 3
13 12   439 Fichtner, Ingo LG Fichtner 71 mVS 2   0:23:41 0:03:57 3
14 13   444 Friedrich, Kai Lauffreunde Friedrich 70 mVS 3   0:23:42 0:03:58 3
15   2 441 Richter, Celine Dorfchemnitzer SV   wU14   1 0:23:43 0:03:59 3
16 14   456 Winter, Chris SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 98 mU16 7   0:23:51 0:04:07 3
17   3 480 Gr√ľnsel, Ronja SSV Leutzsch 1 wU14   2 0:24:09 0:04:25 3
18 15   405 Slotta, Martin   97 mVS 4   0:24:10 0:04:26 3
19 16   475 Kramer, Robin Hohburger SV 1990 1 mU14 5   0:24:14 0:04:30 3
20 17   448 Wagner, Domenik Holzhausen 1 mU14 6   0:24:21 0:04:37 3
21 18   404 Kupfer, Erik SV Trebsen   mU14 7   0:24:23 0:04:39 3
22 19   454 Liche, Holger ESV Lok Beucha 68 mVS 5   0:24:24 0:04:40 3
23 20   446 Daus, Hans LC Taucha 1 mU14 8   0:24:31 0:04:47 3
24   4 484 Hentschel, Jana Wurzen 67 wVS   2 0:24:37 0:04:53 3
25   5 451 Rockstroh, Anna SV Trebsen 98 wU16   1 0:24:38 0:04:54 3
26   6 428 Dosse, Lisa ESV Lok Beucha   wU14   3 0:24:39 0:04:55 3
27 21   452 Thomas, Manuel SV Trebsen   mU14 9   0:24:51 0:05:07 3
28 22   432 Kretzschmer, Paul ESV Lok Beucha 97 mVS 6   0:25:00 0:05:16 3
29 23   489 Thiel, Henrik WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau   mU14 10   0:25:19 0:05:35 3
30 24   482 Schubert, Jens Lok Wurzen 68 mVS 7   0:25:41 0:05:57 3
31 25   430 Gumprecht, Andreas ESV Lok Beucha   mU14 11   0:25:46 0:06:02 3
32 26   401 Mehlhorn, Markus   99 mU16 8   0:26:02 0:06:18 3
33 27   473 Blem, Viktor Wurzen 54 mVS 8   0:26:15 0:06:31 3
34 28   450 Thomas, Nico SV Trebsen 98 mU16 9   0:26:18 0:06:34 3
35   7 481 Conrad, Antje Turbine Leipzig 80 wVS   3 0:26:28 0:06:44 3
36 29   470 Luge, Jens-Uwe Wurzen 68 mVS 9   0:26:29 0:06:45 3
37   8 403 Baumbach, Antje Hohburg 72 wVS   4 0:26:30 0:06:46 3
38   9 424 Dicty, Hannah ESV Lok Beucha 1 wU14   4 0:26:40 0:06:56 3
38 30   461 K√∂hler, Tobias LG Mittweida 99 mU16 10   0:26:40 0:06:56 3
40 31   406 Feher, Felix ESV Lok Beucha 1 mU14 12   0:26:43 0:06:59 3
41   10 429 Dosse, Lara ESV Lok Beucha   wU14   5 0:26:59 0:07:15 3
42 32   464 Scheffel, Lukas TRI-Sport-Wurzen   mU14 13   0:27:13 0:07:29 3
43 33   449 Wagner, Florian Holzhausen 2 mU14 14   0:27:21 0:07:37 3
44   11 407 Dosse, Maja ESV Lok Beucha 75 wVS   5 0:27:24 0:07:40 3
45 34   447 Wagner, J√∂rg Holzhausen 72 mVS 10   0:27:39 0:07:55 3
46   12 412 Ehrlich, Tina SV Falkenhain 99 wU16   2 0:27:44 0:08:00 3
47 35   443 Friedrich, Silas Lauffreunde Friedrich 98 mU16 11   0:27:52 0:08:08 3
48 36   410 Mannewitz, William   98 mU16 12   0:28:02 0:08:18 3
49   13 457 Klemm, Ines Bennewitz 67 wVS   6 0:28:05 0:08:21 3
50   14 487 B√∂ttcher, Hanna Calbitz 1 wU14   6 0:28:18 0:08:34 3
51 37   418 Ritter, Thomas Hohburg 67 mVS 11   0:28:21 0:08:37 3
52 38   398 Reise, Pascal Hohburger SV 97 mVS 12   0:28:22 0:08:38 3
53 39   417 Zechmeister, Frank HSV 65 mVS 13   0:28:28 0:08:44 3
54 40   419 Gerle, Jens Hohburg 67 mVS 14   0:28:34 0:08:50 3
55 41   409 Dietze, J√ľrgen   54 mVS 15   0:28:43 0:08:59 3
56   15 414 Fritzsche, Lydia   87 wVS   7 0:28:49 0:09:05 3
57   16 436 Weise, Gabriele K√∂rlitz 67 wVS   8 0:29:05 0:09:21 3
58   17 491 Fischer, Maxi WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 90 wVS   9 0:29:15 0:09:31 3
59   18 442 Tomala, Isabel Nischwitz 80 wVS   10 0:29:25 0:09:41 3
60 42   402 Mehlhorn, Lukas CLS 1 mU14 15   0:29:34 0:09:50 3
61   19 485 Voigtmann, Martina Frauen 55 wVS   11 0:30:00 0:10:16 3
62   20 425 Wege, Katharina ESV Lok Beucha   wU14   7 0:30:04 0:10:20 3
63 43   474 Timm, Riccardo Hohburger SV 1990   mU14 16   0:30:05 0:10:21 3
64   21 440 Ulbrich, Roswitha 1.VSV Wurzenn 63 wVS   12 0:30:16 0:10:32 3
65   22 471 Conrad, Emily TV Grimma   wU14   8 0:30:18 0:10:34 3
66 44   427 Liche, Clemens ESV Lok Beucha   mU14 17   0:30:20 0:10:36 3
67   23 453 Rockstroh, Marei SV Trebsen 2 wU14   9 0:30:24 0:10:40 3
68   24 423 Eichst√§dt, Betty ESV Lok Beucha 1 wU14   10 0:30:51 0:11:07 3
69 45   463 Reinhardt, Fabian TRI-Sport-Wurzen   mU14 18   0:30:53 0:11:09 3
70   25 488 Seifert, Beatrice WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 69 wVS   13 0:31:13 0:11:29 3
71   26 477 Hoffmann, Pauline Hohburger SV 1990 99 wU16   3 0:31:31 0:11:47 3
72   27 479 Laube, Melissa Hohburger SV 1990 1 wU14   11 0:31:54 0:12:10 3
73   28 490 Seifert, Sandra Elterlein   wU14   12 0:32:30 0:12:46 3
74   29 478 Franke, Kristin Hohburger SV 1990 1 wU14   13 0:33:05 0:13:21 3
75 46   397 Nu√übaum, Uwe   57 mVS 16   0:33:27 0:13:43 3
75   30 486 Brosge, Ann-Cathrin B√∂hlitz   wU14   14 0:33:27 0:13:43 3
77   31 411 Lange, Christina   81 wVS   14 0:34:24 0:14:40 3
78   32 422 M√ľller, Charis Bennwitz 1 wU14   15 0:34:36 0:14:52 3
79   33 483 D√∂ring, Tessa Lossatal 96 wVS   15 0:34:50 0:15:06 3
80   34 416 Richter, Ulla   66 wVS   16 0:35:11 0:15:27 3
81   35 408 Bartels, Claudia   73 wVS   17 0:36:19 0:16:35 3
82   36 465 Kremer, Ellen TRI-Sport-Wurzen 1 wU14   16 0:36:22 0:16:38 3
83 47   492 Schwarze, Thomas PSV Wurzen Abt. Judo/Jiu Jitsu 70 mVS 17   0:36:56 0:17:12 3
84 48   494 Jonack, Philip SV 84 Roitzsch 95 mVS 18   0:38:21 0:18:37 3
85   37 496 Jonack, Simone SV K√∂rlitz 73 wVS   18 0:38:26 0:18:42 3
86   38 415 Schumann, Karin SV Hohburg 56 wVS   19 0:38:33 0:18:49 3
87   39 466 Kopsch, Constanze PSV Wurzen Abt. Judo/Jiu.Jitsu 87 wVS   20 0:39:35 0:19:51 3
88 49   472 Seyfferth, Frank PSV Wurzen Abt. Judo 54 mVS 19   0:39:54 0:20:10 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de