Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2013 - Hohburg2013 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   186 Hein, Carsten Sport-Werk.net 80 M30 1   0:35:39 0:00:00 4
2 2   198 Krause, Lars TSV Einheit Grimma 70 M40 1   0:35:53 0:00:14 4
3 3   6 Schumann, Tobias TRI-Sport-Wurzen 85 M20 1   0:36:49 0:01:10 4
4 4   189 Barcik, Rico KSV 2010 75 M35 1   0:37:06 0:01:27 4
5 5   1 Uebersch√§r, Olaf LFV Oberholz 84 M20 2   0:37:35 0:01:56 4
6 6   135 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirke 92 M20 3   0:38:06 0:02:27 4
7 7   52 Merdon, Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Citylaufverein Dresden 62 M50 1   0:39:11 0:03:32 4
8 8   177 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 67 M45 1   0:39:22 0:03:43 4
9 9   36 Taube, Detlev Renaldo TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 57 M55 1   0:39:34 0:03:55 4
10 10   12 Prause, Detlef Hohburger SV 1990 68 M45 2   0:39:35 0:03:56 4
10 10   203 Bogen, Gregor LC Auensee Leipzig 70 M40 2   0:39:35 0:03:56 4
12   1 160 Bogen, Kathrin Medica TRIA Team SC DHfK Leipzig 70 W40   1 0:39:38 0:03:59 4
13 12   41 Kotte, Thomas Thallwitz 68 M45 3   0:39:57 0:04:18 4
14   2 193 Detlefsen, Juliane SC DHfK Leipzig 88 W20   1 0:40:00 0:04:21 4
15 13   23 Th√ľmmler, Frank SV Lok NO Leipzig 64 M45 4   0:40:13 0:04:34 4
16 14   57 Schmidt, Andre LC Taucha 76 M35 2   0:40:17 0:04:38 4
17 15   192 Laux, Michael LG Parthenaue 84 M20 4   0:40:23 0:04:44 4
18 16   102 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M45 5   0:40:38 0:04:59 4
19 17   53 Hoffmann, Frank TRI-Sport-Wurzen 63 M50 2   0:41:05 0:05:26 4
20 18   71 Hofmann, Tibor LC Taucha 97 mU18 1   0:41:42 0:06:03 4
21 19   32 Tietz, Hanno-Erdmann SC DHfK Leipzig 52 M60 1   0:41:52 0:06:13 4
22 20   169 Illian, Raik RSV Speiche 63 M50 3   0:41:58 0:06:19 4
23 21   118 Schlieder, J√∂rg Leipzig 71 M40 3   0:42:03 0:06:24 4
24 22   74 Teichmann, Marc Leipzig 85 M20 5   0:42:04 0:06:25 4
25 23   200 Klemm, Alexander SSV 1952 Torgau 79 M30 2   0:42:11 0:06:32 4
26 24   94 Wettengl, Thomas SV Klitzschen 73 M40 4   0:42:14 0:06:35 4
27 25   103 Otto, Henning SV Klitzschen 46 M65 1   0:42:29 0:06:50 4
28 26   37 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 56 M55 2   0:42:47 0:07:08 4
29 27   109 K√ľhne, Florian TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 2   0:42:51 0:07:12 4
30 28   124 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 mU18 3   0:42:57 0:07:18 4
31 29   43 Ro√überg, Hans-J√∂rg Dresden 59 M50 4   0:43:07 0:07:28 4
32 30   69 Balzer, Frank TSV Einheit Grimma 58 M55 3   0:43:14 0:07:35 4
33 31   101 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 3   0:43:16 0:07:37 4
34 32   162 Schor, Christof ESV Lok Beucha 81 M30 3   0:43:18 0:07:39 4
35 33   134 Bock, Jens LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirke 66 M45 6   0:43:22 0:07:43 4
36 34   47 Kempe, Gert SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Leubsdorf 66 M45 7   0:43:25 0:07:46 4
37 35   149 Trommler, Erik SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 63 M50 5   0:43:47 0:08:08 4
38 36   174 Falke, Christian   79 M30 4   0:44:06 0:08:27 4
39 37   191 Pakulat, Karsten LG Neichen 61 M50 6   0:44:12 0:08:33 4
40 38   154 Lassig, Germar Machern 75 M35 4   0:44:17 0:08:38 4
41 39   208 Stuwe, Martell Langenr√ľckenbach 71 M40 5   0:44:21 0:08:42 4
42 40   148 Hohmuth, Mike SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 67 M45 8   0:44:24 0:08:45 4
43 41   195 Wejda, Janick audibiker SV 1900 Audenhain 96 mU18 4   0:44:29 0:08:50 4
44 42   14 Woenig, Lucas TRI-Sport-Wurzen 96 mU18 5   0:44:30 0:08:51 4
45 43   86 M√ľller, Lukas Hohburg 96 mU18 6   0:44:36 0:08:57 4
45 43   161 Skopnik, Nico ESV Lok Beucha 73 M40 6   0:44:36 0:08:57 4
47 45   178 Kretzschmar, Felix Holzhandel Ganzig 96 mU18 7   0:44:42 0:09:03 4
48 46   172 Gredig, Drafi VfL Eilenburg 66 M45 9   0:44:48 0:09:09 4
49 47   179 Kartheuser, Mirko Mitl√§ufer v.d.Elbe 68 M45 10   0:44:55 0:09:16 4
50 48   117 Keller, Ralf SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 63 M50 7   0:44:57 0:09:18 4
51 49   99 Richter, Mike SV Klitzschen 78 M35 5   0:45:01 0:09:22 4
52 50   158 Kupfer, Uwe SV Trebsen 71 M40 7   0:45:12 0:09:33 4
53 51   112 Bachmann, Gerd SG Gr√ľn-Wei√ü 90 Pretzsch 64 M45 11   0:45:13 0:09:34 4
54 52   84 Sch√ľtz, Detlef Hohburger SV 1990 61 M50 8   0:45:19 0:09:40 4
55 53   173 Lauschner, Henri Joy-Alive.com 75 M35 6   0:45:22 0:09:43 4
56 54   80 Arnold, Fritz Hohburger SV 1990 96 mU18 8   0:45:33 0:09:54 4
57 55   40 Niedner, Lutz VSZ Sachsenring 61 M50 9   0:45:35 0:09:56 4
58 56   115 Winter, Nico SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 95 mU20 1   0:45:37 0:09:58 4
59 57   176 Ludwig, Robert Berlin l√§uft! 82 M30 5   0:45:44 0:10:05 4
60 58   88 Hoffmann, J√ľrgen Tennisverein Oschatz 54 M55 4   0:45:51 0:10:12 4
61 59   204 Arlt, Jens SG Erfurth 70 M40 8   0:45:55 0:10:16 4
62   3 171 Gredig, Paula Judo - Sportverein Eilenburg e.V. 96 wU18   1 0:46:08 0:10:29 4
63 60   30 Blochwitz, Rainer Wurzen 60 M50 10   0:46:11 0:10:32 4
64 61   26 Richter, Detlef LG Gr√ľnau Leipzig 60 M50 11   0:46:12 0:10:33 4
65   4 144 G√∂bel, Anja SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 69 W40   2 0:46:13 0:10:34 4
66 62   58 Viessmann, Frank Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 65 M45 12   0:46:22 0:10:43 4
67 63   150 M√ľller, Michael SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 59 M50 12   0:46:31 0:10:52 4
68 64   16 Busch, Stephan Hohburger SV 1990 95 mU20 2   0:46:41 0:11:02 4
69 65   24 Rehahn, Johannes TSG Halle-Neustadt 82 M30 6   0:46:42 0:11:03 4
70 66   64 Ae, Hartmut Hohburger SV 1990 58 M55 5   0:46:46 0:11:07 4
71 67   153 Knorr, Joachim SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 40 M70 1   0:46:47 0:11:08 4
72 68   67 Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna 63 M50 13   0:46:49 0:11:10 4
73 69   93 Richter, Uwe VfL Eilenburg 67 M45 13   0:46:52 0:11:13 4
74 70   81 Zieger, Thomas Hohburger SV 1990 74 M35 7   0:46:58 0:11:19 4
75   5 143 Poller, Anett SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 72 W40   3 0:47:02 0:11:23 4
76   6 128 Haase, Eileen RSV Speiche Leipzig 87 W20   2 0:47:04 0:11:25 4
77 71   123 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 65 M45 14   0:47:10 0:11:31 4
78 72   60 Scheller, Frank Hohburger SV 1990 53 M60 2   0:47:16 0:11:37 4
79   7 33 Howorka, Anita SAV Leipzig 89 W20   3 0:47:20 0:11:41 4
80   8 75 Ziegenbalg-Diener, Katrin Hohburger SV 1990 69 W40   4 0:47:34 0:11:55 4
81 73   28 Kie√üling, Lothar LWF Leipzig 48 M65 2   0:47:36 0:11:57 4
82   9 17 Heinz, Sophie Wurzen 95 wU20   1 0:47:48 0:12:09 4
83   10 145 Trommler, Kerstin SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 64 W45   1 0:47:54 0:12:15 4
84 74   139 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D√∂beln 86 M20 6   0:47:59 0:12:20 4
85   11 63 Denecke, Hanka Hohburger SV 1990 72 W40   5 0:48:04 0:12:25 4
86 75   105 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 43 M70 2   0:48:06 0:12:27 4
87 76   140 Meier, Gerd ESV Lok D√∂beln 59 M50 14   0:48:09 0:12:30 4
88 77   201 Gaber, Klaus   56 M55 6   0:48:15 0:12:36 4
89   12 46 Kempe, Melanie TSV Fl√∂ha 1848 96 wU18   2 0:48:22 0:12:43 4
90   13 66 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W50   1 0:48:29 0:12:50 4
91 78   190 Fickert, Uwe Eilenburg 68 M45 15   0:48:46 0:13:07 4
92 79   34 Voigt, Frank Lauftreff H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma 61 M50 15   0:48:48 0:13:09 4
93 80   97 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 M20 7   0:48:57 0:13:18 4
94 81   92 Born, Peter Frontrunner Dresden 51 M60 3   0:49:02 0:13:23 4
95 82   19 Macalla, Michael Volkssport Rudolstadt 65 M45 16   0:49:05 0:13:26 4
96   14 70 Henkel, Beate Einheit Grimma 54 W55   1 0:49:10 0:13:31 4
97 83   91 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Traktor Naundorf 49 M60 4   0:49:11 0:13:32 4
98 84   15 Hinneburg, Bernd Priv. Wurzen 45 M65 3   0:49:16 0:13:37 4
99 85   72 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M65 4   0:49:25 0:13:46 4
100   15 185 Zabell, Nadja Wermsdorf-Luppa 67 W45   2 0:49:27 0:13:48 4
101   16 125 Kloppe, Marie Hetzdorfer SV 1990 96 wU18   3 0:49:32 0:13:53 4
102 86   152 N√§ser, Ulrich SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 51 M60 5   0:49:41 0:14:02 4
103 87   199 Zschiesche, Sven SV Klitzschen 1920 74 M35 8   0:49:48 0:14:09 4
104   17 142 Langer, Dagmar SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 71 W40   6 0:49:50 0:14:11 4
105 88   151 Reder, Klaus SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 55 M55 7   0:49:52 0:14:13 4
106 89   129 H√ľmmler, Uwe Torgau 64 M45 17   0:50:02 0:14:23 4
107 90   194 Wejda, Thomas audibiker SV 1900 Audenhain 68 M45 18   0:50:23 0:14:44 4
108 91   104 Bauer, J√∂rg LFV Oberholz 71 M40 9   0:50:26 0:14:47 4
109 92   42 Schmidt, Matthias Hohburg 75 M35 9   0:50:29 0:14:50 4
110 93   21 Stange, R√ľdiger Volkssport Leipzig 66 M45 19   0:50:32 0:14:53 4
111 94   131 Nadler, Wolfgang VfL Eilenburg 51 M60 6   0:50:57 0:15:18 4
112 95   196 Petzold, Marco   70 M40 10   0:51:10 0:15:31 4
113 96   29 H√∂hne, Thomas Beucha 70 M40 11   0:51:22 0:15:43 4
114   18 116 Richter, Simone SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 69 W40   7 0:51:36 0:15:57 4
115   19 107 Triemer, Annett TRI-Sport-Wurzen 66 W45   3 0:52:00 0:16:21 4
116 97   188 Brendecke, Christian SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. 45 M65 5   0:52:11 0:16:32 4
117 98   170 Schiewitz, Sebastian   86 M20 8   0:52:12 0:16:33 4
118 99   100 Gl√∂ckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 3   0:52:33 0:16:54 4
119 100   83 Hoffmann, Peter Hohburger SV 1990 68 M45 20   0:52:36 0:16:57 4
120 101   138 Weidem√ľller, Heinz Nischwitz 51 M60 7   0:52:37 0:16:58 4
121   20 18 Miersch, Carolin LFV Oberholz 94 wU20   2 0:52:41 0:17:02 4
122   21 114 Richter, Laura SV Lokomotive Eilenburg Abt. Ski 97 wU18   4 0:52:49 0:17:10 4
123   22 25 Grinda, Linda-Marie TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wU18   5 0:52:57 0:17:18 4
124   23 56 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig 52 W60   1 0:53:23 0:17:44 4
125 102   206 Maier, Andre Lauftreff H√§ngebr√ľcke Grimma 85 M20 9   0:53:45 0:18:06 4
126 103   106 Bobe, Eberhard Schm√∂len 54 M55 8   0:53:49 0:18:10 4
127 104   133 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 1   0:54:00 0:18:21 4
128   24 175 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   2 0:54:04 0:18:25 4
129   25 44 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   1 0:54:07 0:18:28 4
130 105   90 Ho√übach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65 6   0:54:25 0:18:46 4
131 106   87 Schumann, Reinhard LWF Leipzig 47 M65 7   0:54:39 0:19:00 4
132   26 202 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W55   2 0:54:41 0:19:02 4
133 107   141 Kunfalvi, Jen√∂ Ungarn Amateure 79 M30 7   0:54:53 0:19:14 4
134   27 157 Kolbe, Cindy SV Trebsen 79 W30   2 0:55:02 0:19:23 4
135 108   59 Brosge, Sven B√∂hlitz 68 M45 21   0:55:08 0:19:29 4
136   28 77 M√∂bius, Annett Hohburger SV 1990 63 W50   2 0:55:12 0:19:33 4
136 109   205 Kulms, Thomas K√∂rlitz 68 M45 22   0:55:12 0:19:33 4
138 110   39 Senf, Dietmar Gro√übothen 51 M60 8   0:55:21 0:19:42 4
139 111   35 Drescher, Markus VS Borna 76 M35 10   0:56:04 0:20:25 4
140 112   50 Luthardt, Olaf SG Lok Wurzen 65 M45 23   0:56:27 0:20:48 4
141 113   61 Voigtmann, Thomas Bennewitz 82 M30 8   0:56:29 0:20:50 4
142   29 146 Preller, Isa SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 55 W55   3 0:56:34 0:20:55 4
143   30 49 Silabetzschky-Vogel, Gaby WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W55   4 0:56:50 0:21:11 4
144 114   110 Walter, Valentin TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mU18 9   0:56:56 0:21:17 4
145   31 187 Brendecke, Angela SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 51 W60   3 0:57:09 0:21:30 4
146   32 126 Kloppe, Sofie Hetzdorfer SV 1990 96 wU18   6 0:57:13 0:21:34 4
147   33 78 M√ľller, Carola Hohburger SV 1990 62 W50   3 0:57:50 0:22:11 4
147   33 209 Siewert, Anja   70 W40   8 0:57:50 0:22:11 4
149 115   137 Buske, Wolfgang Trebsen 61 M50 16   0:58:33 0:22:54 4
150   35 48 Thiel, Katrin WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 68 W45   4 0:58:45 0:23:06 4
151   36 45 Doberenz, Brigitte Lossatal 69 W40   9 0:59:05 0:23:26 4
152 116   121 Heinze, Tassilo PSV Wurzen/ Judo 64 M45 24   0:59:10 0:23:31 4
153   37 73 Dittrich, Monika SG Zschortau 68 W45   5 0:59:20 0:23:41 4
154   38 180 Sch√ľttler, Karola Gro√üb√∂hla 66 W45   6 0:59:48 0:24:09 4
155 117   54 Reinhardt, Thomas Wurzen 67 M45 25   0:59:56 0:24:17 4
156   39 95 Oehlschl√§gel, Lisa Marie LV Limbach 2000 94 wU20   3 1:00:25 0:24:46 4
157   40 136 Buske, Christiane Trebsen 65 W45   7 1:00:28 0:24:49 4
158   41 120 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W60   4 1:00:33 0:24:54 4
159   42 147 Ha√ü, Annelie SV Vorw√§rtz Zwickau 50 W60   5 1:00:59 0:25:20 4
160   43 167 Neubauer, Karin Lossatal 60 W50   4 1:01:21 0:25:42 4
161   44 31 Kamp, Grit TSV Einheit Wurzen 70 W40   10 1:01:25 0:25:46 4
162 118   20 Klinger, Thomas SV Raduga Leipzig-West 66 M45 26   1:01:29 0:25:50 4
163 119   184 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa 47 M65 8   1:01:33 0:25:54 4
164   45 96 M√ľller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 97 wU18   7 1:01:36 0:25:57 4
165   46 183 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 62 W50   5 1:01:37 0:25:58 4
166 120   197 Hartmann, Thomas   74 M35 11   1:02:50 0:27:11 4
167 121   22 Radczinsky, Martin LWF Leipzig 79 M30 9   1:03:53 0:28:14 4
168   47 182 Lieder, Carolin   86 W20   4 1:04:10 0:28:31 4
169   48 13 Otto, Ingrid BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55   5 1:04:15 0:28:36 4
170   49 181 Pfahl, Doris   57 W55   6 1:05:30 0:29:51 4
171   50 111 Noack, Katja LFV Oberholz 75 W35   1 1:06:32 0:30:53 4
172   51 76 Sch√ľtz, Grit Hohburger SV 1990 64 W45   8 1:07:33 0:31:54 4
173   52 65 Kr√ľger, Jana Chemnitz 65 W45   9 1:09:01 0:33:22 4
174   53 51 Umlauft, Ria Schm√∂len 55 W55   7 1:09:02 0:33:23 4
175 122   68 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75 2   1:09:15 0:33:36 4
176 123   166 Kie√üling, Mario LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M65 9   1:09:33 0:33:54 4
177   54 207 Barton, Monika BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55   8 1:10:13 0:34:34 4
178 124   119 Dr. Sergel, Dieter LWF Leipzig 38 M75 3   1:13:51 0:38:12 4
179 125   132 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M75 4   1:23:07 0:47:28 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de