Ergebnisliste vom: 03.05.2013 - Nachtpaarlauf Mei▀en2013 - Einzelwertung

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Name Verein Zeit GJ
John Heiland SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen/Bike 24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 00:26:44 90
Christian Flegel Team Zahnfee 00:26:59 87
Peter Lehmann SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen/Bike 24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 00:27:08 95
S├Âren Losch H├Ąnsel und Gretel 00:27:41 87
Patrick Langer Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 00:28:29 91
Benjamin K├Âhler Lauf-KulTour 00:28:57 90
Sven Gl├Ąser Meissen 00:29:30 80
Andreas K├╝hn L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:29:54 96
Johann Gehrisch Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 00:30:22 85
Jonathan Seifert L├Â├čnitzgymnasium Radebeul 00:30:32 97
Mirko Querfeld Speed Cross 00:30:46 72
Frank Wittwer Dresden/LSV Dresden 00:31:07 68
Achim Kretzschmar Hozhandel Ganzig / ESV Lok D├Âbeln 00:31:33 67
Silvio P├Ąpscheck Gro├čenhain 00:31:33 82
Ulf K├╝hne allstair 100team/LSV Dresden 00:32:02 70
Nico Kaubisch SV Hirschfelde 1921 00:32:04 97
Ralf Ibscher allstair 100team/LSV Dresden 00:32:16 73
J├Ârg Scholtz Zeithain 00:32:27 64
Reno Eibner Radebeul-Lindenau/Wasserwacht Dresden-Land 00:32:33 62
Birgit Kretzschmar TSV Dresden/Schulz Sportteam 00:32:45 65
Detlef Kn├Âfel Mei├čen 00:32:54 63
Stephan K├╝mmel LG Priestewitz 00:33:05 66
Heiko Schietzel LG Priestewitz 00:33:12 65
Florian Richter SV Motor Gro├čenhain 00:33:18 94
Christiane Slansky Team Zahnfee 00:33:21 87
Felix Kretzschmar Holzhandel Ganzig 00:33:24 96
Frank Kaubisch SV Hirschfelde 1921 00:33:27 67
Jan Karitzki Wistanda 00:33:37 89
Stefan Ludwig - Schindler VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 00:33:44 83
Heiko Dewitz Hozhandel Ganzig / ESV Lok D├Âbeln 00:33:46 64
Steve Eibner Radebeul-Lindenau/Wasserwacht Dresden-Land 00:34:02 87
Daniel Mann TV Dresden 00:34:06 76
Rolf Baum SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 00:34:13 52
Erik Sacha L├Â├čnitzgymnasium 00:34:19 97
Florian Czayka Lahme Enten 00:34:20 97
Nicolas Stich SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen 00:34:28 99
Joachim Pospisil Nossen/Gro├čenhain 00:34:35 58
Hendrik Odendahl LG Priestewitz/LSV Dresden 00:34:39 74
Edgar Partsch Serkowitzer FSV 00:34:46 98
Ana Rodriguez Perez Chemnitz 00:34:47 88
Hans-Dieter Jancker SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 00:34:56 53
Rene Jordan TV Dresden 00:34:58 76
Martin Gebhardt Fit4Marathon 00:35:02 81
Dirk Schollbach Gro├čenhain 00:35:03 70
Nicole Friedrich Speed Cross 00:35:05 88
Steffen Kehrer Lauf-KulTour 00:35:20 85
Marco Zink Tamburello Dresden 00:35:30 89
Ulrich Heyer Chemnitz 00:35:34 53
Gerd B├Ąnsch Lommatzsch/Mei├čen 00:35:50 73
Daniel Schmidt Real Egal / SV Lampertswalde 00:35:54 80
Stefan Teichert D├Âbelner SV/ LG Sonntag 00:35:59 68
Udo K├Âhler LG Noschkowitz 00:36:03 63
Marco Franke Weinb├Âhla / Mei├čen 00:36:06 95
Birgit Lehmann BSV Chemie Radebeul 00:36:08 64
Remo Brandt SV Chemie N├╝nchritz / Lauffreunde Peritz 00:36:08 70
Andre Dietz Dresden/LSV Dresden 00:36:11 80
Ute Kandler Meissen 00:36:12 83
Christiane Deubel H├Ąnsel und Gretel 00:36:23 89
Dietmar Schwitalla SC Riesa 00:36:29 56
Dominik Kummisch Mei├čen/Diera-Zehren 00:36:37 98
Kai B├Âhme LG Priestewitz/LSV Dresden 00:36:43 70
Jens Kuge Lommatzsch/Mei├čen 00:36:45 70
Frank Alexander D├Âbelner SV/ LG Sonntag 00:36:45 68
Silke Dewitz ESV Lok D├Âbeln / Luppa 00:36:58 67
Pascal Hempel SV Elbland Coswig - Mei├čen 00:37:04 99
Thomas Richter Sportscheune Weigmannsdorf 00:37:07 71
Jens Partzsch Serkowitzer FSV 00:37:19 66
Wallfried Heinicke SV Traktor Naundorf/Oschatz-Thalheim 00:37:22 49
Grit Stich BSV Chemie Radebeul 00:37:37 70
Rainer Conrad SV Traktor Naundorf/Oschatz-Thalheim 00:37:40 48
Patricia Franke SV Motor Gro├čenhain 00:37:44 98
Rene Lo├čner SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 00:37:46 71
Claudia Krawietz Fit4Marathon 00:37:49 76
Ulrike Kluttig SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 00:37:51 69
Dirk Preu├čner Lauffreunde N├╝ne 00:37:52 71
Uwe Jorzick SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 00:38:01 47
Tilo Brucksch SV Chemie N├╝nchritz / Lauffreunde Peritz 00:38:15 71
Peter Tille Nossen/Gro├čenhain 00:38:15 58
Anne Sophie Scholtz Zeithain 00:38:16 97
Henrik Mosch Sportscheune Weigmannsdorf 00:38:16 51
Philipp Neumann Dresden/Radebeul 00:38:17 90
Thomas Czayka Lahme Enten 00:38:19 71
Andrea Zange Mei├čen 00:38:25 62
Stephanie Hecht VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 00:38:29 86
Nadja Zabel ESV Lok D├Âbeln / Luppa 00:38:36 67
Jan Wittmann Meissen 00:38:36 76
Kathrin Lenzner Frauenpower 00:38:38 96
Petra K├╝mmel Zabeltitz/LG Priestewitz 00:38:44 65
Frank R├╝hle Lichtensee 00:38:49 71
Anne Krause SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen / Sparkasse Meissen 00:38:55 77
Andrea Franke Zabeltitz/LG Priestewitz 00:39:11 60
Sebastian Rose Tamburello Dresden 00:39:24 85
Danny Wittmann Meissen 00:39:28 76
Jan G├Âhler SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 00:39:30 78
Heike Primus SC Riesa 00:39:37 62
Wolfram Heintze LSG Wermsdorf/Kamenz 00:39:40 59
Sandra Kretzschmar TSV Dresden/Schulz Sportteam 00:39:47 88
Ina Heyer Chemnitz 00:39:47 80
Max Freigang L├Â├čnitzgymnasium 00:39:55 96
Simone Putzger TSV Dresden 00:40:18 60
Franz Metzger Mei├čen/Diera-Zehren 00:40:35 0
Sandra Brendel Frauenpower 00:40:41 96
Yvette W├╝stner LG Noschkowitz 00:40:52 63
Nadja Henning TSV Dresden 00:40:59 64
Janette Hirtz Chemnitz 00:41:03 87
Sandro Eisenmuth Real Egal / SV Lampertswalde 00:41:04 81
Steffen Karitzki Wistanda 00:41:07 68
Lucas Kripally Holzhandel Ganzig 00:41:12 96
Matthias Breschke Priestewitz 00:41:21 60
Algis Piater LSV Dresden 00:42:18 83
Tina K├╝hne LSV Dresden 00:42:33 68
Dietmar Jentsch SV Chemie N├╝nschritz/Mehltheuer 00:42:36 71
Harald Ho├čbach LSG Wermsdorf/Kamenz 00:42:36 46
Edelgard Palfi City Laufverein Dresden / ESV Lok Dessau 00:42:49 52
Holger Mauk Schmiedewalde/Mei├čen 00:43:00 58
Stefanie R├╝lker SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen / Sparkasse Meissen 00:43:08 82
Therasa M├Âgel Weinb├Âhla / Mei├čen 00:43:23 95
Oliver Lungwitz Dresden/Radebeul 00:43:31 87
Kristina Preu├čner Lauffreunde N├╝ne 00:44:54 74
Christoph W├Ąhrer Schmiedewalde/Mei├čen 00:44:56 65
Aline Blaas SV Chemie N├╝nschritz/Mehltheuer 00:45:17 97
Ivonne R├╝hle Lichtensee 00:45:29 71
Rita Breschke Priestewitz 00:47:32 62
Regine Baier City Laufverein Dresden / ESV Lok Dessau 00:49:00 48
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de