Ergebnisliste vom: 05.05.2013 - Freital2013 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   311 Wegener, Daniel TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 mU12 1   0:07:25 0:00:00 1  
2 2   106 Friedrich, Felix Dsc 1898 2 mU12 2   0:07:53 0:00:28 1  
3 3   368 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU12 3   0:07:57 0:00:32 1  
4 4   246 Endler, Domenic Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 mU12 4   0:07:59 0:00:34 1  
5 5   373 Dörner, Matti Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 mU12 5   0:08:09 0:00:44 1  
6 6   310 Schulz, Bruno TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 mU12 6   0:08:10 0:00:45 1  
7 7   675 SchĂ€fer, Leon Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 mU12 7   0:08:14 0:00:49 1  
8 8   73 Stauß, Justin Sg Schellerhau 3 mU12 8   0:08:20 0:00:55 1  
9 9   243 Klemm, Maximilian Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 3 mU12 9   0:08:21 0:00:56 1  
10   1 42 Klingner, Juliane Dresdner Eislauf- Und Sportverein Elbflorenz Ev 2 wU12   1 0:08:25 0:01:00 1  
11 10   668 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 mU12 10   0:08:27 0:01:02 1  
12 11   151 GlĂ¶ĂŸ, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU12 11   0:08:29 0:01:04 1  
12 11   537 Petrich, Moritz Freital 2 mU12 11   0:08:29 0:01:04 1  
14 13   39 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU10 1   0:08:31 0:01:06 1  
14   2 203 Trampel, Emily Ssv Altenberg 2 wU12   2 0:08:31 0:01:06 1  
16 14   145 Funke, Elias Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 13   0:08:33 0:01:08 1  
17 15   202 Weinhold, Rudi Ssv Altenberg 3 mU12 14   0:08:37 0:01:12 1  
17 15   238 Schurig, Janne Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 2   0:08:37 0:01:12 1  
19 17   9 Friemel, Toni Radeberg 2 mU12 15   0:08:38 0:01:13 1  
20 18   378 KĂŒhn, Conrad Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 3   0:08:39 0:01:14 1  
21   3 314 Böhmer, Marlene TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 wU12   3 0:08:40 0:01:15 1  
22   4 244 Winkler, Alexa Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 wU12   4 0:08:41 0:01:16 1  
23   5 36 JĂ€hnigen, Kristin Dresden 4 wU10   1 0:08:43 0:01:18 1  
24 19   538 Walter, Konstantin TSV 1906 Burkartshain 93 mVS 1   0:08:44 0:01:19 1  
25 20   113 Ermel, Andreas Sv Tur Dresden 2 mU12 16   0:08:45 0:01:20 1  
25 20   666 Hilbich, Jonathan Stahl Freital 3 mU12 16   0:08:45 0:01:20 1  
27   6 313 Schuffenhauer, Elsa TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 wU12   5 0:08:46 0:01:21 1  
28 22   315 Wolf, Yannick TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 3 mU12 18   0:08:50 0:01:25 1  
29   7 509 Liebs, Liesa Marie SG Motor Freital 4 wU10   2 0:08:52 0:01:27 1  
30 23   274 Prielipp, Janni Magnus Freital 1 mVS 2   0:08:54 0:01:29 1  
31 24   178 GlĂ¶ĂŸ, Christoph Wasserwacht Freital 2 mU12 19   0:08:55 0:01:30 1  
32   8 127 Franke, Johanna Sv Tur Dresden 1 wVS   1 0:08:56 0:01:31 1  
33 25   320 MĂŒhle, Noah TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 5 mU10 4   0:08:57 0:01:32 1  
33 25   366 Dsaak, Nico Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 4   0:08:57 0:01:32 1  
35 27   372 Otto, Florian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 6   0:08:59 0:01:34 1  
36 28   374 Montan, AndrĂ© Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 7   0:09:00 0:01:35 1  
36   9 377 Dietze, Lisa Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 wU12   6 0:09:00 0:01:35 1  
38 29   387 Zirnstein, Erik Post SV Dresden 3 mU12 20   0:09:02 0:01:37 1  
39 30   141 Budai, Tim Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 21   0:09:04 0:01:39 1  
40 31   512 Göhler, Lennert SG Motor Freital 3 mU12 22   0:09:06 0:01:41 1  
41 32   533 Wolf, Niclas Wilsdruff 1 mVS 3   0:09:08 0:01:43 1  
42 33   599 Brottka, Tom Hainsberger SV 3 mU12 23   0:09:09 0:01:44 1  
43 34   459 Puchta, Nico Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 8   0:09:10 0:01:45 1  
44 35   316 Jungnickel, Franz TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 3 mU12 24   0:09:15 0:01:50 1  
45   10 410 Oelsner, Charlotte Dresden 3 wU12   7 0:09:16 0:01:51 1  
46 36   265 Fischer, Etienne Ssv 1863 Sayda 5 mU10 9   0:09:17 0:01:52 1  
47   11 204 Jungnickel, Emma Ssv Altenberg 1 wVS   2 0:09:18 0:01:53 1  
48   12 318 Walther, Nadine TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 4 wU10   3 0:09:19 0:01:54 1  
49 37   643 Weller, Lars Motor Freital 2 mU12 25   0:09:24 0:01:59 1  
50 38   433 Haufe, Paul TV Dresden 2 mU12 26   0:09:25 0:02:00 1  
50   13 598 Jaenike- R., Judith Hainsberger SV 3 wU12   8 0:09:25 0:02:00 1  
52   14 74 Hickmann, Josephine Sg Schellerhau 2 wU12   9 0:09:30 0:02:05 1  
53 39   553 Mehmetaj, Betim SG Motor Freital/Fußball 3 mU12 27   0:09:33 0:02:08 1  
54 40   513 MĂŒnkwitz, Kevin SG Motor Freital 3 mU12 28   0:09:34 0:02:09 1  
55 41   413 Kromer, Daniel SG Grumbach 1 mVS 4   0:09:35 0:02:10 1  
56 42   223 NĂŒĂŸgen, Janco Sg Weißig 1861 6 mU08 1   0:09:36 0:02:11 1  
57   15 266 Fischer, Lavinia Ssv 1863 Sayda 3 wU12   10 0:09:37 0:02:12 1  
58 43   595 Rösner, Marius Hainsberger SV 3 mU12 29   0:09:38 0:02:13 1  
59 44   128 Seidel, Calvin Sv Tur Dresden 3 mU12 30   0:09:40 0:02:15 1  
60 45   146 Nießen, Fabian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 31   0:09:41 0:02:16 1  
61 46   232 Böhme, Clemens Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 7 mU08 2   0:09:42 0:02:17 1  
61   16 367 Uhlig, Insa Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3 wU12   11 0:09:42 0:02:17 1  
63 47   606 HĂŒnlich, Cedric Hainsberger SV 4 mU10 10   0:09:44 0:02:19 1  
64   17 181 Zeibig, Lilly Dec Dresdner Eislaufclub. 4 wU10   4 0:09:45 0:02:20 1  
65   18 609 Rösner, Maja Hainsberger SV 4 wU10   5 0:09:46 0:02:21 1  
66 48   129 Winterfeld, Kilian Sv Tur Dresden 3 mU12 32   0:09:47 0:02:22 1  
67 49   119 Weist, Alfons Sv Tur Dresden 3 mU12 33   0:09:48 0:02:23 1  
68   19 458 Pfeiffer, Lisa Hainsberger Sportverein 3 wU12   12 0:09:49 0:02:24 1  
69   20 321 Schulz, Elsa TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 6 wU08   1 0:09:50 0:02:25 1  
70   21 245 Reichelt, Tina Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 wU12   13 0:09:51 0:02:26 1  
71 50   165 Naumann, Tom Freital 2 mU12 34   0:09:52 0:02:27 1  
72 51   121 Neuber, Arne Sv Tur Dresden 2 mU12 35   0:09:53 0:02:28 1  
73 52   602 Quasdorf, Felix Noel Hainsberger SV 3 mU12 36   0:09:54 0:02:29 1  
74 53   142 Krajczar, Bastian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 37   0:09:55 0:02:30 1  
75   22 97 Barthel, Elsa 59. Gs Dresden 3 wU12   14 0:09:56 0:02:31 1  
76   23 236 Schmiade, Emma Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 wU10   6 0:09:57 0:02:32 1  
77   24 371 Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 wU08   2 0:09:58 0:02:33 1  
78   25 657 Lindig, Leonie RSG Hainsberg 3 wU12   15 0:09:59 0:02:34 1  
79 54   376 Primus, Fabian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 11   0:10:00 0:02:35 1  
79   26 693 Göpfert, Ricarda Kesselsdorf 78 wVS   3 0:10:00 0:02:35 1  
81 55   241 Twupack, Alexander Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 12   0:10:01 0:02:36 1  
82 56   624 Schmidt, Georg Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 13   0:10:02 0:02:37 1  
83 57   156 Krahe, Marc Hainsberger Sportverein 79 mVS 5   0:10:03 0:02:38 1  
84   27 161 Arnold, Kimberly Ssv Altenberg 3 wU12   16 0:10:04 0:02:39 1  
84 58   689 BĂŒrger, Daniel GSV Dresden 76 mVS 6   0:10:04 0:02:39 1  
86 59   555 MĂŒnchow, Lukas SG Motor Freital/Fußball   mVS 7   0:10:05 0:02:40 1  
87 60   153 Lenke, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 38   0:10:07 0:02:42 1  
87 60   596 Naumann, Robby Hainsberger SV 3 mU12 38   0:10:07 0:02:42 1  
89 62   144 Lehmann, Maximilian Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 40   0:10:08 0:02:43 1  
90 63   139 Mahoche, Candido Hainsberger Sportverein 58 mVS 8   0:10:09 0:02:44 1  
91 64   319 Drummer, Luca TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 5 mU10 14   0:10:10 0:02:45 1  
91   28 375 Hauswald, Lucy Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 wU10   7 0:10:10 0:02:45 1  
93 65   532 BĂ€cker, Sebastian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 15   0:10:11 0:02:46 1  
94 66   154 Lorenz, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 3 mU12 41   0:10:12 0:02:47 1  
95 67   592 Scheede, Marvin Hainsberger SV 2 mU12 42   0:10:13 0:02:48 1  
95   29 669 Heimen, Emelie RSG Hainsberg 4 wU10   8 0:10:13 0:02:48 1  
97 68   239 Quinger, Pascal Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 16   0:10:14 0:02:49 1  
98 69   233 Heine, Tim Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 6 mU08 3   0:10:15 0:02:50 1  
99 70   682 Grafe, Tom Freital 4 mU10 17   0:10:16 0:02:51 1  
100 71   370 Buchholz, Toni Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 mU10 18   0:10:17 0:02:52 1  
101   30 665 Hilbich, Amelie Stahl Freital 5 wU10   9 0:10:18 0:02:53 1  
102 72   694 BrĂŒckner, Erik SV Bannewitz 4 mU10 19   0:10:19 0:02:54 1  
103   31 331 Körner, Jamie Lee Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wVS   4 0:10:20 0:02:55 1  
104 73   667 Herzog, Henry Freital 2 mU12 43   0:10:22 0:02:57 1  
105   32 123 Naumann, Lara Sv Tur Dresden 3 wU12   17 0:10:23 0:02:58 1  
105 74   240 Geißler, Gregor Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 mU10 20   0:10:23 0:02:58 1  
107 75   549 Hickmann, Andre SG Motor Freital/Fußball 71 mVS 9   0:10:24 0:02:59 1  
108 76   591 Koch, Willi Hainsberger SV 2 mU12 44   0:10:25 0:03:00 1  
109   33 312 Hille, Kira TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 wU12   18 0:10:26 0:03:01 1  
110   34 617 Kluge, Lena Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   10 0:10:27 0:03:02 1  
111   35 704 Lieber, Lisa Freital 3 wU12   19 0:10:29 0:03:04 1  
112 77   402 Waldeck, Jacob TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 3 mU12 45   0:10:30 0:03:05 1  
113 78   140 Siering, Max Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 21   0:10:31 0:03:06 1  
114 79   466 Karsties, Moritz Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 22   0:10:32 0:03:07 1  
115 80   125 Mattukat, Christian Sv Tur Dresden 3 mU12 46   0:10:33 0:03:08 1  
115 80   385 Haubrich, Christoph 39. Grundschule Dresden-Plauen 4 mU10 23   0:10:33 0:03:08 1  
117 82   429 FĂŒrst, Tillmann 39. Grundschule Dresden-Plauen 4 mU10 24   0:10:34 0:03:09 1  
118 83   616 MĂŒnch, Jan Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 25   0:10:35 0:03:10 1  
119   36 511 SchĂŒttauf, Elisabeth SG Motor Freital 3 wU12   20 0:10:36 0:03:11 1  
120 84   400 Oelsner, Ferdinand Dresden 2 mU12 47   0:10:37 0:03:12 1  
120 84   637 Olbrich, Alexander EVD 1 mVS 10   0:10:37 0:03:12 1  
122   37 335 TrĂ€ber, Leoni Hainsberger Sportverein   wVS   5 0:10:39 0:03:14 1  
122   37 663 Mischke, Lilly Empor Possendorf 4 wU10   11 0:10:39 0:03:14 1  
124 86   615 Jaenicke- RĂ¶ĂŸler, Manuel Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 26   0:10:40 0:03:15 1  
125 87   455 Post, Luca-Pascal Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 27   0:10:41 0:03:16 1  
126 88   234 Schneider, Justin Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 6 mU08 4   0:10:43 0:03:18 1  
126 88   463 Puchta, Tino Hainsberger Sportverein 73 mVS 11   0:10:43 0:03:18 1  
128   39 330 Fehse, Jessica Hainsberger Sportverein   wVS   6 0:10:45 0:03:20 1  
128 90   590 Ziegenbalg, Philipp Hainsberger SV 2 mU12 48   0:10:45 0:03:20 1  
130 91   174 Ungermann, Wihelm Familie 4 mU10 28   0:10:47 0:03:22 1  
131   40 334 SchĂ€ffel, Julia Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wVS   7 0:10:48 0:03:23 1  
131   40 415 Kuranda, Jasmin TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 3 wU12   21 0:10:48 0:03:23 1  
133 92   542 Jahn, Leander 39. Grundschule Dresden 5 mU10 29   0:10:50 0:03:25 1  
133 92   554 Zeckaj, Ermal SG Motor Freital/Fußball 3 mU12 49   0:10:50 0:03:25 1  
135   42 527 Berthold, Jennifer SG Motor Freital 1 wVS   8 0:10:52 0:03:27 1  
136 94   551 Hickmann, Tobias SG Motor Freital/Fußball 2 mU12 50   0:10:56 0:03:31 1  
137 95   541 Oehmigen, Thomas SV TuR Dresden 2 mU12 51   0:11:01 0:03:36 1  
138   43 45 Bormann, Olivia   3 wU12   22 0:11:03 0:03:38 1  
139 96   688 Duemichen, Knut Freital 73 mVS 12   0:11:04 0:03:39 1  
140 97   605 Röhringer, Konrad Hainsberger SV 4 mU10 30   0:11:05 0:03:40 1  
141   44 457 Straub, Jasmin Hainsberger Sportverein 4 wU10   12 0:11:11 0:03:46 1  
142   45 603 Peschke, Anselina Hainsberger SV 3 wU12   23 0:11:12 0:03:47 1  
142 98   604 Speck, Konrad Hainsberger SV 4 mU10 31   0:11:12 0:03:47 1  
144   46 460 Post, Sandra Hainsberger Sportverein 83 wVS   9 0:11:14 0:03:49 1  
145   47 461 Burkhardt, Rita Hainsberger Sportverein 78 wVS   10 0:11:15 0:03:50 1  
146 99   552 Freymann, Christian SG Motor Freital/Fußball 2 mU12 52   0:11:16 0:03:51 1  
147 100   550 Magyar, Mario SG Motor Freital/Fußball 81 mVS 13   0:11:17 0:03:52 1  
148   48 683 Gerigk, Sophia Freital 3 wU12   24 0:11:19 0:03:54 1  
149 101   228 WĂŒrzburg, Chris Sg Weißig 1861 5 mU10 32   0:11:20 0:03:55 1  
150   49 401 Waldeck, Julia TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   wVS   11 0:11:21 0:03:56 1  
151 102   166 Kutz, Yannick Rabenau 4 mU10 33   0:11:29 0:04:04 1  
152   50 164 Eytner, Leonie Freital 2 wU12   25 0:11:32 0:04:07 1  
153 103   126 Ceric, Benjamin Sv Tur Dresden 1 mVS 14   0:11:33 0:04:08 1  
154   51 386 Eberlein, Mareike 39. Grundschule Dresden-Plauen 77 wVS   12 0:11:35 0:04:10 1  
155 104   672 Gondosch, Max EMMAX 6 mU08 5   0:11:42 0:04:17 1  
156   52 634 Jaenicke- RĂ¶ĂŸler, Lydia Hainsberger SV 7 wU08   3 0:11:46 0:04:21 1  
157   53 629 Broßmann, Sina Hainsberger SV 6 wU08   4 0:11:50 0:04:25 1  
158   54 656 Hubrich, Lara Dresden 5 wU10   13 0:11:53 0:04:28 1  
159   55 685 Schnittke, Merle TSC HH-Bergedorf 5 wU10   14 0:11:55 0:04:30 1  
160 105   173 Ungermann, Johann Familie 4 mU10 34   0:11:57 0:04:32 1  
160 105   369 Buchholz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 5 mU10 34   0:11:57 0:04:32 1  
162   56 600 Zeidler, Emily Hainsberger SV 3 wU12   26 0:11:58 0:04:33 1  
163   57 671 Kittner, Anna Freital 3 wU12   27 0:11:59 0:04:34 1  
164   58 681 Richter, Anni Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   15 0:12:00 0:04:35 1  
165   59 456 Funke, Chantal Hainsberger Sportverein 4 wU10   16 0:12:01 0:04:36 1  
166 107   464 Pfeiffer, Peter Hainsberger Sportverein 63 mVS 15   0:12:02 0:04:37 1  
167 108   188 Seifert, Vincent Freital 5 mU10 36   0:12:04 0:04:39 1  
168   60 611 Lehmann, Maxi Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   17 0:12:05 0:04:40 1  
169 109   612 Steinbach, Leon Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 37   0:12:06 0:04:41 1  
170 110   619 Petke, Valentino Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 38   0:12:07 0:04:42 1  
171   61 163 Mattukat, Emilia Freital 4 wU10   18 0:12:14 0:04:49 1  
172 111   465 Burkhardt, Robert Hainsberger Sportverein 76 mVS 16   0:12:20 0:04:55 1  
173 112   453 Burkhardt, Richard Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 39   0:12:21 0:04:56 1  
174   62 382 Kahlert, Renee Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   19 0:12:23 0:04:58 1  
175   63 614 Krahl, Victoria Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   20 0:12:24 0:04:59 1  
176   64 621 Teßmar, Anne Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   21 0:12:25 0:05:00 1  
177   65 659 Lang, Emma DSC 5 wU10   22 0:12:26 0:05:01 1  
178   66 341 Ferrant, Jacqueline Freital 71 wVS   13 0:12:29 0:05:04 1  
179   67 328 Beer, Loreen Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wVS   14 0:12:40 0:05:15 1  
180   68 327 Beer, Amalia Hainsberger Sportverein   wVS   15 0:12:41 0:05:16 1  
181   69 325 Wuschek, Svenja Dresden 3 wU12   28 0:12:46 0:05:21 1  
181   69 392 Pinkert, Carlotta Dresden 4 wU10   23 0:12:46 0:05:21 1  
183 113   454 Heckler, Lukas Hainsberger Sportverein 4 mU10 40   0:12:49 0:05:24 1  
184   71 648 Bauer, Fabienne Freital 5 wU10   24 0:12:51 0:05:26 1  
185   72 662 Huhn, Lina Ruppendorf 4 wU10   25 0:12:52 0:05:27 1  
186   73 293 Papperitz, Vanessa Freital 4 wU10   26 0:12:53 0:05:28 1  
187 114   292 Fuessel, Ronny Freital 80 mVS 17   0:12:54 0:05:29 1  
188   74 167 Kutz, Alisa Rabenau 3 wU12   29 0:12:56 0:05:31 1  
189 115   467 Holzke, Lukas Hainsberger Sportverein 5 mU10 41   0:12:57 0:05:32 1  
190   75 647 LĂŒdecke, Stephanie Freital 2 wU12   30 0:12:59 0:05:34 1  
191   76 678 Kielreiter, Sara Freital 4 wU10   27 0:13:00 0:05:35 1  
192 116   677 Klocke, Mario Freital 66 mVS 18   0:13:02 0:05:37 1  
193   77 329 Beer, Nora Hainsberger Sportverein 1 wVS   16 0:13:03 0:05:38 1  
194   78 237 Thimmig, Emilia Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 4 wU10   28 0:13:04 0:05:39 1  
195   79 342 Seifert, Vivienne Freital 4 wU10   29 0:13:07 0:05:42 1  
196   80 343 Seifert, Veronique Freital 4 wU10   30 0:13:15 0:05:50 1  
197   81 418 Bec, Greta Freital 3 wU12   31 0:13:18 0:05:53 1  
198 117   664 Bec, Marco Freital 70 mVS 19   0:13:19 0:05:54 1  
199   82 420 Brombach, Tine Luise Freital 4 wU10   31 0:13:21 0:05:56 1  
200   83 230 Jentzsch, Ina Freital 76 wVS   17 0:13:22 0:05:57 1  
201   84 381 Jentzsch, Frizzi Hainsberger SV 5 wU10   32 0:13:23 0:05:58 1  
202 118   622 Jentsch, Melvyn Hainsberger SV 5 mU10 42   0:13:25 0:06:00 1  
203   85 229 Kahlert, Katrin Freital 84 wVS   18 0:13:41 0:06:16 1  
204   86 692 HĂ€rtwig, Sandra Dresden 78 wVS   19 0:13:43 0:06:18 1  
205   87 404 Pfeffer, Mette TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 5 wU10   33 0:13:45 0:06:20 1  
206   88 332 Kaufhold, Johanna Hainsberger Sportverein   wVS   20 0:42:58 0:35:33 1  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de