Ergebnisliste vom: 05.05.2013 - Freital2013 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   422 Krassek, Leo Pesterwitz 96 mU18 1   0:17:13 0:00:00 2  
2 2   281 Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 97 mU18 2   0:17:26 0:00:13 2 SF Automotive
3 3   250 Strelow, Justus Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 96 mU18 3   0:17:50 0:00:37 2  
4 4   65 K├╝hne, Florian Tsv 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 4   0:18:17 0:01:04 2  
5 5   190 Kadner, Robert Ssv Altenberg 94 mU20 1   0:18:36 0:01:23 2  
6 6   302 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 1   0:18:53 0:01:40 2  
7 7   654 Tuchscherer, Rolf Dresden 63 mVS 1   0:19:01 0:01:48 2  
8   1 189 Heinicke, Megan Ssv Altenberg 88 wVS   1 0:19:06 0:01:53 2  
9 8   436 Rudolph, Philipp TV Dresden 98 mU16 2   0:19:20 0:02:07 2  
10 9   191 K├Âppert, Andre Ssv Altenberg 94 mU20 2   0:19:21 0:02:08 2  
11 10   507 Kluge, Arne Schmiedeberg 69 mVS 2   0:19:24 0:02:11 2  
12   2 81 Fischer, Anna Kristin Sv Gro├čbardau 98 wU16   1 0:19:29 0:02:16 2  
13 11   559 Gei├čler, Kenny Hainsberger SV 86 mVS 3   0:19:32 0:02:19 2  
14   3 193 Liebscher, Magdalena Ssv Altenberg 98 wU16   2 0:19:34 0:02:21 2  
15   4 438 Samper, Anne TV Dresden 97 wU18   1 0:19:35 0:02:22 2  
16 12   576 Grunze, Philipp Hainsberger SV 99 mU16 3   0:19:42 0:02:29 2  
17 13   716 Schulz, Andreas USC Magdeburg 79 mVS 4   0:19:43 0:02:30 2  
18 14   531 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU16 4   0:19:48 0:02:35 2  
19 15   58 G├Âpfert, Steve Mittelschule Wilsdruff 96 mU18 5   0:20:07 0:02:54 2  
20 16   256 Hlousek, Bastian Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 mU16 5   0:20:12 0:02:59 2  
21 17   110 M├╝ller, Deniz Sv Tur Dresden 97 mU18 6   0:20:38 0:03:25 2  
22 18   504 G├Âbel, Martin Lok Hainsberg 97 mU18 7   0:20:42 0:03:29 2  
23 19   131 Zimmermann, Andreas Freital 93 mVS 5   0:20:46 0:03:33 2  
24 20   283 Verg├Âhl, Jonathan Hetzdorfer SV 1990 99 mU16 6   0:20:48 0:03:35 2 SF Automotive
25 21   435 Quast, Jeremy TV Dresden   mU14 1   0:20:50 0:03:37 2  
26 22   80 Bro├čmann, Jens Bannewitz 78 mVS 6   0:20:51 0:03:38 2  
27 23   294 Zeibig, Leon FV Blau-weiss Stahl Freital   mU14 2   0:20:54 0:03:41 2  
27   5 356 Ehnert, Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wU20   1 0:20:54 0:03:41 2  
29   6 434 H├╝nig, Maxime TV Dresden   wU14   1 0:20:56 0:03:43 2  
30 24   561 V├Âlkel, Felix Hainsberger SV 95 mU20 3   0:20:59 0:03:46 2  
31 25   158 Metzner, Jonas Lok Hainsberg 99 mU16 7   0:21:01 0:03:48 2  
32 26   249 Petr, Max Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mU14 3   0:21:07 0:03:54 2  
33 27   253 Burghardt, Ricco Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg   mU14 4   0:21:08 0:03:55 2  
34   7 116 Kempe, Melanie Tsv Fl├Âha 1848 96 wU18   2 0:21:11 0:03:58 2  
35 28   309 Barth, Bj├Ârn TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 1 mU14 5   0:21:13 0:04:00 2  
36 29   638 Wiesbeck, Georg Freital 67 mVS 7   0:21:20 0:04:07 2  
37 30   440 Bach, Steffen Team Schlettau 65 mVS 8   0:21:21 0:04:08 2  
38 31   257 Th├╝mmel, Moritz Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 8   0:21:22 0:04:09 2  
39 32   650 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 99 mU16 9   0:21:29 0:04:16 2  
40 33   696 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden 91 mVS 9   0:21:33 0:04:20 2  
41   8 397 Ender, Felicitas SG Lok Hainsberg   wU14   2 0:21:35 0:04:22 2  
42 34   67 Rocco, Martin Tsv 1906 Burkartshain 1 mU14 6   0:21:36 0:04:23 2  
43 35   96 Vogel, Johannes Traktor Adorf 91 mVS 10   0:21:37 0:04:24 2  
44 36   258 Twupack, Benjamin Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 10   0:21:43 0:04:30 2  
45 37   162 Werrmann, G├╝nter Lsv Pirna 38 mVS 11   0:21:47 0:04:34 2  
46 38   406 Stegmann, Leo TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 mU18 8   0:21:51 0:04:38 2  
47   9 697 Metzner, Anika Hainsberger SV 1 wU14   3 0:21:52 0:04:39 2  
48 39   407 Zimmermann, Sandro TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 mU18 9   0:21:53 0:04:40 2  
49 40   57 Besser, Stanley Mittelschule Wilsdruff   mU14 7   0:21:55 0:04:42 2  
50 41   120 Neuber, Luis Sv Tur Dresden   mU14 8   0:22:00 0:04:47 2  
50 41   642 Vogel, Benjamin Traktor Adorf 88 mVS 12   0:22:00 0:04:47 2  
52   10 88 K├╝hne, Marie Sg Wei├čig 1861 98 wU16   3 0:22:01 0:04:48 2  
53   11 585 Arlt, Alexandra Hainsberger SV 1 wU14   4 0:22:03 0:04:50 2  
54   12 206 Wallussek, Patricia Psv Schwarzenberg   wU14   5 0:22:04 0:04:51 2  
55   13 437 Reinhardt, Maria TV Dresden 97 wU18   3 0:22:07 0:04:54 2  
56   14 64 Grinda, Linda-Maria Tsv 1906 Burkartshain 96 wU18   4 0:22:11 0:04:58 2  
57 43   695 Goepfert, Mike Kesselsdorf 74 mVS 13   0:22:13 0:05:00 2  
58   15 199 B├╝ttner, Nadja Ssv Altenberg 99 wU16   4 0:22:14 0:05:01 2  
59 44   301 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 1 mU14 9   0:22:15 0:05:02 2  
60 45   641 Th├╝mmel, Maximilian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mU14 10   0:22:24 0:05:11 2  
61   16 197 Schmiade, Paula Ssv Altenberg 99 wU16   5 0:22:45 0:05:32 2  
62   17 89 Pech, Meggie Sg Wei├čig 1861 1 wU14   6 0:22:46 0:05:33 2  
63 46   516 Adamski, Julien SG Motor Freital 99 mU16 11   0:22:50 0:05:37 2  
64   18 362 Linn├ę, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU16   6 0:22:52 0:05:39 2  
65 47   133 Allwardt, Paul Sv Tur Dresden 96 mU18 10   0:22:55 0:05:42 2  
66   19 521 Erickson, Montara SG Motor Freital 94 wU20   2 0:23:01 0:05:48 2  
67 48   524 Lucius, Paul SG Motor Freital 95 mU20 4   0:23:02 0:05:49 2  
68 49   122 Naumann, Franz Sv Tur Dresden   mU14 11   0:23:08 0:05:55 2  
69 50   55 Wloch, Toni Mittelschule Wilsdruff   mU14 12   0:23:09 0:05:56 2  
70   20 47 Rupprecht, Kathrin Dresden 83 wVS   2 0:23:10 0:05:57 2  
71 51   255 J├Ąhne, Lukas Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 mU16 12   0:23:12 0:05:59 2  
72   21 66 Walter, Valentin Tsv 1906 Burkartshain 97 wU18   5 0:23:13 0:06:00 2  
73 52   564 Nitsche, Felix Hainsberger SV 96 mU18 11   0:23:23 0:06:10 2  
74 53   405 Gerlach, Vincent TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   mU14 13   0:23:28 0:06:15 2  
75 54   658 Lang, Marten Dresden 81 mVS 14   0:23:29 0:06:16 2  
76 55   355 Seltmann, Pascal Freital   mU14 14   0:23:30 0:06:17 2  
77 56   22 Leideck, Thomas Neustadt I. Sa. 75 mVS 15   0:23:31 0:06:18 2  
78   22 177 Henoch, Vanessa Tsv Dresden 1 wU14   7 0:23:33 0:06:20 2  
79   23 573 Arlt, Katharina Hainsberger SV 98 wU16   7 0:23:34 0:06:21 2  
80 57   411 Franke, Christian TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   mU14 15   0:23:36 0:06:23 2  
81   24 358 Hubrich, Ute Neustadt/Sa. 57 wVS   3 0:23:43 0:06:30 2  
82 58   91 Gutschlich, Sven Sg Wei├čig 1861 86 mVS 16   0:23:44 0:06:31 2  
82 58   275 Prielipp, Sven BSG Osts├Ąchsische Spk. Dresden 75 mVS 16   0:23:44 0:06:31 2  
84   25 195 Ludwig, Marylin Ssv Altenberg 97 wU18   6 0:23:45 0:06:32 2  
85 60   205 H├Ądicke, Robby Obv Ringenhain 99 mU16 13   0:23:50 0:06:37 2  
86   26 194 Weinhold, Michelle Ssv Altenberg 96 wU18   7 0:23:52 0:06:39 2  
87 61   338 Schultz, Robin Mittelschule Wilsdruff 1 mU14 16   0:24:02 0:06:49 2  
88   27 247 Patzelt, Carina Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 wU14   8 0:24:09 0:06:56 2  
89 62   323 B├Âcherer, Thomas Laufgruppe Dresden 62 mVS 18   0:24:10 0:06:57 2  
90 63   112 Ermel, Matthias Sv Tur Dresden 67 mVS 19   0:24:16 0:07:03 2  
91 64   742 Dre├čler, Julius Rabenau 3 mU14 17   0:24:19 0:07:06 2  
92   28 111 Ermel, Clarissa Sv Tur Dresden   wU14   9 0:24:20 0:07:07 2  
93   29 117 Weist, Marie Luise Sv Tur Dresden   wU14   10 0:24:21 0:07:08 2  
94   30 59 Schneider, Martina Mittelschule Wilsdruff 60 wVS   4 0:24:22 0:07:09 2  
95   31 514 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 wU16   8 0:24:26 0:07:13 2  
96 65   26 Hauptmann, Michael Spechtritz 93 mVS 20   0:24:30 0:07:17 2  
97 66   90 Wolfram, Kohser Sg Wei├čig 1861 60 mVS 21   0:24:32 0:07:19 2  
98   32 380 Neumann, Susi Hainsberger SV 92 wVS   5 0:24:33 0:07:20 2  
99 67   359 Tag, Manfred Neustadt/Sa. 52 mVS 22   0:24:37 0:07:24 2  
100   33 124 Rosenow, Anna Sv Tur Dresden 1 wU14   11 0:24:40 0:07:27 2  
101   34 399 Eckstein, Lisa EVD Shorttrack 1 wU14   12 0:24:45 0:07:32 2  
102   35 200 M├╝hle, Tabea Ssv Altenberg   wU14   13 0:24:48 0:07:35 2  
103   36 505 Zechendorf, Mareike Lok Hainsberg 98 wU16   9 0:24:56 0:07:43 2  
104 68   160 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard Freital 44 mVS 23   0:24:58 0:07:45 2  
105 69   583 Frigo, Jannis Hainsberger SV   mU14 18   0:25:17 0:08:04 2  
106   37 515 Sch├╝ttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 wU16   10 0:25:18 0:08:05 2  
107   38 408 B├╝chner, Elena TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   wU14   14 0:25:20 0:08:07 2  
108 70   350 Wendel, Felix 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 96 mU18 12   0:25:21 0:08:08 2  
109   39 40 B├Âhme, Birgit Dresden 64 wVS   6 0:25:23 0:08:10 2  
110 71   439 Albertus, Falk TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 81 mVS 24   0:25:32 0:08:19 2  
111 72   584 Grunze, Tim Hainsberger SV   mU14 19   0:25:36 0:08:23 2  
112   40 517 Feierle, Franziska SG Motor Freital 96 wU18   8 0:25:37 0:08:24 2  
113 73   447 Gerigk, Paul Freitaler Strom+Gas 91 mVS 25   0:25:42 0:08:29 2 Freitaler Strom+Gas GmbH
114   41 687 B├Âhmer, Kristina SV Robotron 66 wVS   7 0:25:46 0:08:33 2  
115 74   562 Flehmig, Konrad Hainsberger SV 95 mU20 5   0:25:50 0:08:37 2  
116 75   578 Krahl, Alexander Hainsberger SV 99 mU16 14   0:25:51 0:08:38 2  
117   42 304 M├╝ller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 97 wU18   9 0:26:04 0:08:51 2  
118   43 403 Kuranda, Sarah TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   wU14   15 0:26:05 0:08:52 2  
119 76   308 Wegener, Marco TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon   mU14 20   0:26:06 0:08:53 2  
120   44 579 Kluge, Anika Hainsberger SV   wU14   16 0:26:10 0:08:57 2  
121   45 254 Mischke, Elisa Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg   wU14   17 0:26:15 0:09:02 2  
122 77   394 M├Ąttig, Robin SV Robotron u. SG Empor Possendf 2 mU14 21   0:26:17 0:09:04 2  
123   46 354 Hille, Elsa 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 96 wU18   10 0:26:18 0:09:05 2  
124 78   414 Kromer, Henry Grumbach 99 mU16 15   0:26:36 0:09:23 2  
125 79   60 Schneider, J├Ârg Hainsberger Sportverein 58 mVS 26   0:26:47 0:09:34 2  
126 80   503 Keil, Marcus Lok Hainsberg 78 mVS 27   0:26:48 0:09:35 2  
127   47 248 Grafe, Linda Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 wU14   18 0:26:51 0:09:38 2  
128   48 217 Richter, Tanja Kd-Runs 72 wVS   8 0:26:54 0:09:41 2  
129 81   446 Kie├člich, Marcus Freitaler Strom+Gas 91 mVS 28   0:26:59 0:09:46 2 Freitaler Strom+Gas GmbH
130 82   337 Mey, Jeremy Mittelschule Wilsdruff   mU14 22   0:27:04 0:09:51 2  
131 83   449 Taube, Andreas Freitaler Strom+Gas 79 mVS 29   0:27:05 0:09:52 2 Freitaler Strom+Gas GmbH
132   49 506 Albrecht, Thea Lok Hainsberg 99 wU16   11 0:27:20 0:10:07 2  
133   50 115 Herz, Antonia Sv Tur Dresden   wU14   19 0:27:27 0:10:14 2  
134   51 574 Flehmig, Nora Hainsberger SV 98 wU16   12 0:27:28 0:10:15 2  
135 84   479 Zimmer, Mike St. Egidien 81 mVS 30   0:27:29 0:10:16 2  
136 85   212 Gehmlich, Tom Wasserwacht Freital 1 mU14 23   0:27:32 0:10:19 2  
137   52 279 Israel, Franziska Muttis eV 85 wVS   9 0:27:33 0:10:20 2  
138   53 278 K├╝ttner, Sarah Muttis eV 85 wVS   10 0:27:34 0:10:21 2  
139   54 345 Bernhardt, Sarah Glash├╝tte OT Hausdorf 89 wVS   11 0:27:35 0:10:22 2  
140 86   344 Timmler, Lars Dippoldiswalde 86 mVS 31   0:27:36 0:10:23 2  
141   55 660 Neumann, Anke Stahl Freital 68 wVS   12 0:27:38 0:10:25 2  
142   56 523 Richter, Antonia SG Motor Freital 1 wU14   20 0:27:48 0:10:35 2  
143   57 560 Gerstner, Pia Hainsberger SV 94 wU20   3 0:27:59 0:10:46 2  
144   58 198 Poike, Tamina Ssv Altenberg 99 wU16   13 0:28:05 0:10:52 2  
145   59 710 Gro├č, Janette Dresden 70 wVS   13 0:28:07 0:10:54 2  
146   60 118 Weist, Anke Sv Tur Dresden 71 wVS   14 0:28:23 0:11:10 2  
147   61 409 B├╝ttner, Dana TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   wU14   21 0:28:25 0:11:12 2  
148   62 224 N├╝├čgen, Heike Sv Gro├čwaltersdorf 70 wVS   15 0:28:30 0:11:17 2  
149   63 24 Ha├čler, Brit Klipphausen 97 wU18   11 0:28:33 0:11:20 2  
150   64 698 Alex, Mandy Dresden 85 wVS   16 0:28:39 0:11:26 2  
151 87   701 Riedl, Manfred Rabenau 64 mVS 32   0:28:42 0:11:29 2  
152   65 348 Riedl, Marlene Rabenau/Oelsa 3 wU14   22 0:28:43 0:11:30 2  
153 88   686 Forberg, Dietmar Dresden 43 mVS 33   0:28:44 0:11:31 2  
154   66 702 Riedl, Bettina Rabenau 67 wVS   17 0:28:46 0:11:33 2  
155   67 572 Gro├če, Anja Hainsberger SV 98 wU16   14 0:28:47 0:11:34 2  
156   68 259 Hasler, Paula Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 97 wU18   12 0:28:54 0:11:41 2  
157   69 391 Maa├č, Henriette Dresden 77 wVS   18 0:28:56 0:11:43 2  
158   70 324 Dugge, Birgit Dresden 70 wVS   19 0:28:57 0:11:44 2  
159   71 130 Klemm, Heidi Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 89 wVS   20 0:28:58 0:11:45 2  
160   72 71 Schultz, Antonia Oberhermsdorf 98 wU16   15 0:29:08 0:11:55 2  
161 89   396 M├Ąttig, Torsten SV Robotron u. SG Empor Possendf 99 mU16 16   0:29:18 0:12:05 2  
162   73 105 Hubrich, Katja Dresden 82 wVS   21 0:29:25 0:12:12 2  
163   74 333 Klipsch, Hanna Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wU16   16 0:29:27 0:12:14 2  
164   75 221 T├Âpfer, Katharina Peak Elements 86 wVS   22 0:29:30 0:12:17 2  
165   76 431 Pietrasik, Anne SC 1927 K├Âthen 90 wVS   23 0:29:44 0:12:31 2  
166 90   709 Peschke, Dietmar DKC Elbe 46 62 mVS 34   0:29:46 0:12:33 2  
167   77 707 Scharf, Sarah Dresden 97 wU18   13 0:29:47 0:12:34 2  
168 91   706 Petrasch, Mario Dresden 65 mVS 35   0:29:50 0:12:37 2  
169   78 558 Grunze, Uta Hainsberger SV 69 wVS   24 0:29:53 0:12:40 2  
170   79 577 Johne, Marie Gabriele Hainsberger SV 99 wU16   17 0:29:58 0:12:45 2  
171   80 691 B├╝chner, Antje SG Stahl Schmiedefeld 74 wVS   25 0:30:00 0:12:47 2  
172   81 273 Schmell, Emily TuS04Monzingen 99 wU16   18 0:30:11 0:12:58 2  
173   82 398 Eckstein, Manina Freital 73 wVS   26 0:30:17 0:13:04 2  
174   83 208 Harz, Birgit Rc1898 Radeberg 44 W65   1 0:30:21 0:13:08 2  
175 92   13 Rothe, J├Ârg Kleinopitz 66 mVS 36   0:30:26 0:13:13 2  
176   84 580 Fritzsche, Saskia Hainsberger SV   wU14   23 0:30:27 0:13:14 2  
176   84 582 P├╝schel, Linda Hainsberger SV   wU14   23 0:30:27 0:13:14 2  
178   86 724 M├Ąttig, Elke Dresden 75 wVS   27 0:30:28 0:13:15 2  
179   87 478 L├╝tzenberg, Manja Dresden 84 wVS   28 0:30:51 0:13:38 2  
180   88 25 Gro├č, Josephine Freital 93 wVS   29 0:31:03 0:13:50 2  
181   89 635 Girad, Carola Lok Hainsberg 60 wVS   30 0:31:14 0:14:01 2  
182 93   172 Schneider, Sebastian Sf Maddiasse Dresden 82 mVS 37   0:31:21 0:14:08 2  
183   90 423 Gro├če, Annekathrin Freital 66 wVS   31 0:31:30 0:14:17 2  
184 94   326 M├╝ller, Helmut Berlin 35 mVS 38   0:31:54 0:14:41 2  
185   91 575 Ziegenbalg, Jasmin Hainsberger SV 99 wU16   19 0:32:20 0:15:07 2  
186   92 303 Fache, Marie LV Limbach 2000   wU14   25 0:32:23 0:15:10 2  
187   93 715 Peter, Anke Freital 78 wVS   32 0:32:25 0:15:12 2  
188   94 714 Schubert, Daniela Freital 70 wVS   33 0:32:27 0:15:14 2  
189   95 383 Wei├č, Lisa Hainsberger SV 99 wU16   20 0:32:29 0:15:16 2  
190 95   56 Keil, Max Mittelschule Wilsdruff 1 mU14 24   0:32:30 0:15:17 2  
191   96 690 Hofmann, Brigitte SG Stahl Schmiedefeld 52 wVS   34 0:32:39 0:15:26 2  
192 96   49 Mackrodt, Werner Oberhermsdorf 36 mVS 39   0:33:28 0:16:15 2  
193 97   395 M├Ąttig, Leon SV Robotron u. SG Empor Possendf 99 mU16 17   0:33:55 0:16:42 2  
194   97 645 Frank, Anett Dresden 80 wVS   35 0:34:06 0:16:53 2  
195   98 35 J├Ąhnigen, Birgit Sv G├Ânnsdorf 63 wVS   36 0:34:31 0:17:18 2  
196   99 2 G├Âtze, Anja Dresden 79 wVS   37 0:34:34 0:17:21 2  
197   100 85 M├╝nnich, Birgit Wasserwacht Freital 64 wVS   38 0:34:58 0:17:45 2  
198   101 211 Johlke, Cindy Dresden 87 wVS   39 0:36:01 0:18:48 2 Gravierwerkstatt LeischnerGmbH
199 98   210 Roitzsch, Jens Dresden 65 mVS 40   0:36:03 0:18:50 2 Gravierwerkstatt LeischnerGmbH
200 99   209 Firlle, Henning Dresden 65 mVS 41   0:36:06 0:18:53 2 Gravierwerkstatt Leischner GmbH
201   102 169 Steudtner, Jacqueline Dresden 79 wVS   40 0:36:25 0:19:12 2  
202   103 170 Gerth, Brigitte Dresden 53 wVS   41 0:36:26 0:19:13 2  
203   104 673 G├Ârner, Petra Dresden 63 wVS   42 0:36:53 0:19:40 2  
204   105 544 M├╝ller, Paula Dresden 94 wU20   4 0:38:41 0:21:28 2  
205 100   546 M├╝ller, Ralf Dresden 65 mVS 42   0:38:43 0:21:30 2  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de