Ergebnisliste vom: 05.05.2013 - Freital2013 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB Mannschaft
1 1   135 M√ľller, Rene Running Powers Dresden 86 M20 1   0:34:04 0:00:00 3  
2 2   530 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 M20 2   0:34:55 0:00:51 3  
3 3   175 Gutmann, Markus Dresden 85 M20 3   0:35:14 0:01:10 3  
4 4   346 grahl, michael tv dresden spitzen team/ 1.rv pirna 77 M35 1   0:35:26 0:01:22 3  
5 5   231 Schlenkrich, Konrad Dresden 80 M30 1   0:35:35 0:01:31 3  
6 6   526 Kinzel, Thomas SG Motor Freital 86 M20 4   0:35:48 0:01:44 3  
7 7   50 Wagner, Henrik Lsv Dresden 74 M35 2   0:35:49 0:01:45 3  
7 7   360 M√ľller, Dietmar LSV Pirna 56 M55 1   0:35:49 0:01:45 3  
9 9   432 Blume, Karsten Dresdner SC 89 M20 5   0:35:51 0:01:47 3  
10 10   741 Appel, Hans SG Hagen-Wildewiese 92 M20 6   0:36:01 0:01:57 3  
11   1 347 Wagner, Lisabeth Citylauf Dresden 88 W20   1 0:37:55 0:03:51 3  
12 11   556 Lindig, Michael LVL 2000 73 M40 1   0:37:59 0:03:55 3  
13 12   3 M√ľller, Maik Dresdner Sc & Gtsv Essen 87 M20 7   0:38:33 0:04:29 3  
14 13   700 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 78 M35 3   0:38:48 0:04:44 3  
15 14   731 Schmidt, Philipp Dresden 79 M30 2   0:38:59 0:04:55 3  
16 15   720 Rombock, Sascha Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M40 2   0:39:02 0:04:58 3  
17 16   1045 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M45 1   0:39:04 0:05:00 3  
18 17   307 Frohs, J√∂rn TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 76 M35 4   0:39:27 0:05:23 3  
19 18   107 Richter, Johannes Sv Tur Dresden 86 M20 8   0:39:32 0:05:28 3  
20 19   424 Trodler, Ulrich TSC Excelsior Dresden 76 M35 5   0:39:39 0:05:35 3  
21 20   486 Zais, Andr√© BSG FSD Dresden 81 M30 3   0:39:42 0:05:38 3  
22 21   489 Oertel, Cornelius Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 84 M20 9   0:39:48 0:05:44 3  
23 22   137 Kolbe, Jonas Kopfjaeger 89 M20 10   0:40:05 0:06:01 3  
24 23   525 Kinzel, Michael SG Motor Freital 84 M20 11   0:40:06 0:06:02 3  
25 24   764 L√ľtzner, Ralf Dresden 73 M40 3   0:40:07 0:06:03 3  
26 25   54 Zentsch, Uwe Tsv Dresden 62 M50 1   0:40:08 0:06:04 3  
27   2 480 Voigt, Lisa Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 88 W20   2 0:40:31 0:06:27 3  
28 26   757 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden 67 M45 2   0:40:44 0:06:40 3  
29 27   37 J√§hnigen, Matthias Dresden 58 M55 2   0:40:47 0:06:43 3  
30 28   737 Ziegler, Stefan Dresden 76 M35 6   0:40:54 0:06:50 3  
31 29   10 Peschel, Thomas Rc 1898 Radeberg 68 M45 3   0:40:55 0:06:51 3  
32 30   225 N√ľ√ügen, Ren√© Tsv Reinhardtsgrimma 70 M40 4   0:40:59 0:06:55 3  
33 31   743 Strzebin, Stefan TSV Seifersdorf 85 M20 12   0:41:02 0:06:58 3  
34 32   86 Reichel, Hannes Tsv 1872 Pobershau 51 M60 1   0:41:28 0:07:24 3  
35 33   519 Sonntag, Dietrich DiBiSo-Team / BikePoint Dresden 60 M50 2   0:41:52 0:07:48 3  
36 34   711 Richter, J√∂rg TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 73 M40 5   0:42:04 0:08:00 3  
37 35   263 Prause, Mario 1. Radverein Pirna 60 M50 3   0:42:12 0:08:08 3  
38 36   748 Pietrzak, Andreas FV H√∂ckendorf 69 M40 6   0:42:25 0:08:21 3  
39 37   339 Linack, Alexander Freital 82 M30 4   0:42:31 0:08:27 3  
40 38   227 Schneider, Florian Freital 94 mU20 1   0:42:32 0:08:28 3  
41 39   185 Haeger, Frank Dresden 81 M30 5   0:42:33 0:08:29 3  
42 40   136 Rechenbach, Rainer Lsv Pirna 58 M55 3   0:42:39 0:08:35 3  
43 41   104 Nelles, Ulli Freital 58 M55 4   0:42:40 0:08:36 3  
44   3 168 Helas, Marina Usv Tu Dresden 85 W20   3 0:42:42 0:08:38 3  
45 42   53 Schneider, Henry Freital 89 M20 13   0:42:54 0:08:50 3  
46 43   536 D√ľrrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 66 M45 4   0:42:58 0:08:54 3  
47 44   11 Schacht, Werner 116. Ms 56 M55 5   0:43:00 0:08:56 3  
48 45   717 Gahner, Stefan MTB Team Wilsdruff 80 M30 6   0:43:05 0:09:01 3  
49 46   261 Hlousek, Ren√© Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg 69 M40 7   0:43:08 0:09:04 3  
50 47   477 Schubert, Ralph Lockwitz 70 M40 8   0:43:14 0:09:10 3  
51 48   5 Schubert, Frank Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 62 M50 4   0:43:23 0:09:19 3  
52 49   500 Kr√∂ber, Henno Lok Hainsberg 65 M45 5   0:43:25 0:09:21 3  
53 50   589 Sohr, Benjamin Hainsberger SV 96 mU20 2   0:43:32 0:09:28 3  
54   4 644 Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 W40   1 0:43:39 0:09:35 3  
55 51   450 Wuchold, Torsten Dippoldiswalde 73 M40 9   0:44:00 0:09:56 3  
56 52   269 Kie√üling, Frank Team LandMAXX 63 M50 5   0:44:06 0:10:02 3  
57 53   750 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M50 6   0:44:15 0:10:11 3  
58 54   98 Denner, Maik Freital 73 M40 10   0:44:20 0:10:16 3  
59 55   306 Hering, Uwe TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 71 M40 11   0:44:26 0:10:22 3  
60 56   732 Fischer, Gerd HSV Weinb√∂hla 67 M45 6   0:44:39 0:10:35 3  
61 57   290 Fischer, Marco LFV-Oberholz 70 M40 12   0:44:48 0:10:44 3  
62 58   735 Boxberger, J√ľrgen Dresden 65 M45 7   0:44:52 0:10:48 3  
63 59   705 Sonntag, J√∂rg SBB 71 M40 13   0:44:58 0:10:54 3  
64 60   296 Petr, Lars SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 71 M40 14   0:45:02 0:10:58 3  
65 61   285 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 65 M45 8   0:45:04 0:11:00 3 SF Automotive
66 62   214 Knorr, Joachim Sv Vorw√§rts Zwickau 40 M70 1   0:45:09 0:11:05 3  
67 63   587 Petzold, Marcel Hainsberger SV 93 M20 14   0:45:10 0:11:06 3  
68 64   588 Fritzsche, Christian Hainsberger SV 95 mU20 3   0:45:11 0:11:07 3  
69   5 92 G√∂tza, Marlena Lg Burg Wiedenbr√ľck/ Tu Freiberg 93 W20   4 0:45:12 0:11:08 3  
70 65   474 Hertzsch, Tino Bobritzsch 72 M40 15   0:45:15 0:11:11 3  
71 66   48 Langner, Erik Bsg Pama Freiberg 88 M20 15   0:45:16 0:11:12 3  
72 67   729 M√ľller, Marco LSV Pirna 74 M35 7   0:45:20 0:11:16 3  
73 68   535 Helm, Mario Dresdner SSV Sektion Karate 75 M35 8   0:45:32 0:11:28 3  
74   6 216 Trommler, Kerstin Sv Vorw√§rts Zwickau 64 W45   1 0:45:34 0:11:30 3  
75 69   272 Weber, Steffen Pesterwitz 63 M50 7   0:45:38 0:11:34 3  
76 70   389 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M45 9   0:45:44 0:11:40 3  
77   7 756 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 76 W35   1 0:45:48 0:11:44 3  
78 71   751 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf 55 M55 6   0:45:50 0:11:46 3  
79 72   33 Felber, Sebastian Freital 82 M30 7   0:45:59 0:11:55 3  
80 73   528 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M45 10   0:46:05 0:12:01 3  
81 74   736 K√∂nig, Andreas Dresden 85 M20 16   0:46:06 0:12:02 3  
82   8 215 Langer, Dagmar Sv Vorw√§rts Zwickau 71 W40   2 0:46:08 0:12:04 3  
83 75   483 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M65 1   0:46:09 0:12:05 3  
84 76   738 Steinigen, David Dippoldiswalde 89 M20 17   0:46:11 0:12:07 3  
85 77   18 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M40 16   0:46:13 0:12:09 3  
86   9 676 Schulze, Bettina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 77 W35   2 0:46:17 0:12:13 3  
87 78   529 Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69 M40 17   0:46:23 0:12:19 3  
88 79   499 Klinder, J√∂rg Lok Hainsberg 64 M45 11   0:46:30 0:12:26 3  
89   10 93 Hackbarth, Ute Tsv Ein Heit Grimma 62 W50   1 0:46:45 0:12:41 3  
90   11 297 Gemeinhardt, Doreen Freiberg 80 W30   1 0:46:46 0:12:42 3  
91 80   416 Kromer, Kai Grumbach 69 M40 18   0:46:49 0:12:45 3  
92 81   79 Born, Peter Frontrunner Dresden 51 M60 2   0:46:59 0:12:55 3  
93 82   670 Richter, Michael Freital 63 M50 8   0:47:40 0:13:36 3  
94 83   727 Kraemer, Lutz Post SV Dresden 61 M50 9   0:47:46 0:13:42 3  
95 84   661 Neumann, Jens Volksgesundheit Freital 60 M50 10   0:47:55 0:13:51 3  
96 85   476 Ulrich, Frank Lockwitz 63 M50 11   0:47:56 0:13:52 3  
97 86   284 Verg√∂hl, Uwe Hetzdorfer SV 1990 64 M45 12   0:48:05 0:14:01 3 SF Automotive
98   12 171 Gaitzsch, Sabrina Sf Maddiasse Dresden 84 W20   5 0:48:15 0:14:11 3  
99 87   586 R√∂sner, Tobias Hainsberger SV 74 M35 9   0:48:16 0:14:12 3  
100   13 262 Henkel, Beate Einheit Grimma 54 W55   1 0:48:19 0:14:15 3  
101 88   518 Schneider, Peter SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 44 M65 2   0:48:33 0:14:29 3  
102 89   441 B√∂hme, Udo Freital 69 M40 19   0:48:39 0:14:35 3  
103 90   445 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna 56 M55 7   0:48:48 0:14:44 3  
104 91   34 Laue, Andr√© Freital 85 M20 18   0:49:06 0:15:02 3  
104 91   286 Nitzschner, J√∂rg Dresden 68 M45 13   0:49:06 0:15:02 3  
106   14 267 Paulenz, Luzie Dresden 83 W30   2 0:49:11 0:15:07 3  
107   15 82 Hennig, Ina Sg Bielatal 64 W45   2 0:49:13 0:15:09 3  
108 93   444 Mulansky, Lutz Dresden 78 M35 10   0:49:15 0:15:11 3  
109 94   640 Th√ľmmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 71 M40 20   0:49:16 0:15:12 3  
110 95   708 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M45 14   0:49:26 0:15:22 3  
111 96   51 G√∂pfert, Torsten Bannewitz 70 M40 21   0:49:27 0:15:23 3  
112 97   508 Schmieder, Falk Dresden 64 M45 15   0:49:31 0:15:27 3  
113 98   721 Jentzsch, Enrico Radebeul 73 M40 22   0:49:35 0:15:31 3  
114 99   754 Bachmann, Pierre Freital 83 M30 8   0:49:36 0:15:32 3  
115 100   218 Fl√ľgel, Hans Sg D√∂lzschen 48 M65 3   0:49:41 0:15:37 3  
116 101   475 Zimmermann, Frank Lockwitz 64 M45 16   0:49:44 0:15:40 3  
117 102   87 Vo√ühage, Ron Dresden 90 M20 19   0:49:48 0:15:44 3  
118 103   740 Fleischer, Marc Lok Hainsberg 87 M20 20   0:49:49 0:15:45 3  
119 104   287 Gr√ľnewald, Robert Dresden 85 M20 21   0:49:54 0:15:50 3  
120 105   270 Gr√ľnewald, Frank Empor Possendorf 63 M50 12   0:49:55 0:15:51 3  
121   16 108 Winzer, Hilke Sv Tur Dresden 95 wU20   1 0:49:59 0:15:55 3  
122 106   426 Trodler, Marc TSV Theegarten Pactec Dresden   mU14 1   0:50:01 0:15:57 3  
123 107   653 J√§hne, Roland Dippoldiswalde 70 M40 23   0:50:22 0:16:18 3  
124 108   109 Naumann, Oliver Sv Tur Dresden 71 M40 24   0:50:24 0:16:20 3  
125 109   393 H√∂hne, Lars Dredden 76 M35 11   0:50:34 0:16:30 3  
126 110   487 Kittelmann, Andreas BSG FSD 58 M55 8   0:50:43 0:16:39 3  
127 111   730 Linaschke, Steffen Dresden 43 M70 2   0:50:51 0:16:47 3  
128 112   498 Quosdorf, Olaf Freital 64 M45 17   0:50:57 0:16:53 3  
129 113   300 Gl√∂ckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 3   0:50:59 0:16:55 3  
130   17 482 K√ľnzelmann, Katrin Dresden 68 W45   3 0:51:04 0:17:00 3  
131 114   322 Kleinsorge, Moritz Dresdner Delphine 1 mU14 2   0:51:07 0:17:03 3  
132 115   501 Fischer, Thomas Lok Hainsberg 73 M40 25   0:51:08 0:17:04 3  
132 115   649 L√ľdecke, Thomas Freital 73 M40 25   0:51:08 0:17:04 3  
134 117   761 Anderson, J√∂rg Dresden 67 M45 18   0:51:11 0:17:07 3  
135   18 485 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim 56 W55   2 0:51:13 0:17:09 3  
136 118   277 Dreier, Thomas Freital 81 M30 9   0:51:23 0:17:19 3  
137 119   428 Gro√üe, Matthias Freital 63 M50 13   0:51:26 0:17:22 3  
138 120   412 Schindelhauer, Axel Dresden 65 M45 19   0:51:32 0:17:28 3  
139   19 713 Pf√∂rtner, Katrin Kopfjaeger 72 W40   3 0:51:33 0:17:29 3  
140 121   23 Ha√üler, Frank Klipphausen 67 M45 20   0:51:40 0:17:36 3  
141 122   20 Walther, Holger Seifersdorf 59 M50 14   0:51:41 0:17:37 3  
142   20 157 Szyszka, Dagmar Dresden 69 W40   4 0:51:44 0:17:40 3  
143 123   451 Paul, Ulrich Dresden 58 M55 9   0:51:47 0:17:43 3  
144 124   138 Fuchs, Thomas Tsc Dresden 67 M45 21   0:51:52 0:17:48 3  
145   21 268 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   3 0:51:54 0:17:50 3  
146 125   100 Zosel, Armin Tsv 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 1   0:52:00 0:17:56 3  
147 126   19 Hahn, Manfred Freital 60 M50 15   0:52:07 0:18:03 3  
148 127   44 Sobirey, Michael (Secunet Ag) 65 M45 22   0:52:09 0:18:05 3  
148   22 679 Hartmann, Anne SG Motor Freital 91 W20   6 0:52:09 0:18:05 3  
150 128   470 Ho√übach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65 4   0:52:13 0:18:09 3  
151 129   762 Martin, Michel Dresden 86 M20 22   0:52:16 0:18:12 3  
152 130   184 Sill, Martin Frankfurt 76 M35 12   0:52:19 0:18:15 3  
153 131   719 Kunath, Ralph Dresden 70 M40 27   0:52:21 0:18:17 3  
154 132   699 Seifert, Michael Hainsberg 70 M40 28   0:52:24 0:18:20 3  
155 133   674 Schuster, Lars Freital 69 M40 29   0:52:28 0:18:24 3  
156 134   21 Walther, Philipp Seifersdorf 86 M20 23   0:52:29 0:18:25 3  
157 135   539 Werlich, Hartmut Prellb√∂cke Dresden 63 M50 16   0:52:32 0:18:28 3  
158   23 725 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W55   3 0:52:33 0:18:29 3  
159 136   276 Kleinert, Stephan Freital 85 M20 24   0:52:35 0:18:31 3  
160   24 745 Berthold, Diana Dresden 76 W35   3 0:52:38 0:18:34 3  
161 137   739 Patommel, Jens Dresden 77 M35 13   0:52:40 0:18:36 3  
162 138   182 Ahr, Stefan Dresden 86 M20 25   0:52:41 0:18:37 3  
163 139   703 M√ľller, J√ľrgen LG Geyer 42 M70 4   0:52:45 0:18:41 3  
164 140   77 Ruppert, Steffen Hainsberger Sportverein 59 M50 17   0:53:02 0:18:58 3  
165 141   684 Reelen, Jonathan Team Ecuador 97 mU20 4   0:53:10 0:19:06 3  
166   25 755 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W45   4 0:53:24 0:19:20 3  
167   26 76 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60+   1 0:53:35 0:19:31 3  
168   27 496 Quosdorf, Andrea Freital 68 W45   5 0:53:46 0:19:42 3  
169   28 271 Preller, Isa SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 55 W55   4 0:53:56 0:19:52 3  
170 142   16 Knauth, Frank Dresden 87 M20 26   0:53:58 0:19:54 3  
171 143   520 Baumbach, Birk OR Dresden 70 M40 30   0:54:00 0:19:56 3  
172   29 723 Jentzsch, Claudia Radebeul 75 W35   4 0:54:06 0:20:02 3  
173   30 728 Kraemer, Heike Post SV Dresden 64 W45   6 0:54:07 0:20:03 3  
174   31 32 Rohne, Jana Fu√ülahme Dresdner 78 W35   5 0:54:12 0:20:08 3  
174   31 490 J√§pel, Kathrin Dresden 80 W30   4 0:54:12 0:20:08 3  
176 144   7 Kretschmer, Karl Wima Wilsdruff 55 M55 10   0:54:14 0:20:10 3  
177 145   390 Wolf, Frank Klingenberg 60 M50 18   0:54:23 0:20:19 3  
177   33 442 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   5 0:54:23 0:20:19 3  
179   34 425 Trodler, Ina TSC Excelsior Dresden 76 W35   6 0:54:29 0:20:25 3  
180   35 502 Klinder, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 67 W45   7 0:54:47 0:20:43 3  
181   36 760 Schubert, Kristin Berlin 84 W20   7 0:55:00 0:20:56 3  
182 146   288 Leister, Uwe Dresden 62 M50 19   0:55:15 0:21:11 3  
183 147   220 Sauder, Lucas     mU14 3   0:55:16 0:21:12 3  
184   37 183 Hauswald, Sandra Bahretal 87 W20   8 0:55:20 0:21:16 3  
185 148   443 Umbach, Matthias Tri-Monkeys 79 M30 10   0:55:22 0:21:18 3  
186   38 298 Silabetzschky-Vogel, Gaby WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W55   5 0:55:24 0:21:20 3  
187 149   219 Sauder, Matthias   68 M45 23   0:55:25 0:21:21 3  
188 150   493 G√∂bel, J√ľrgen Kesselsdorf 57 M55 11   0:55:26 0:21:22 3  
189   39 543 Fischer, Claudia Freital 82 W30   6 0:55:27 0:21:23 3  
190   40 758 Geissler, Christiane Freital 82 W30   7 0:55:28 0:21:24 3  
191   41 473 Gaber, Annette VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 71 W40   5 0:55:31 0:21:27 3  
192 151   27 M√ľller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60 3   0:55:41 0:21:37 3  
193   42 462 Thiersch, Susann Freital 74 W35   7 0:55:44 0:21:40 3  
194 152   12 Br√ľck, J√ľrgen Dresden 60 M50 20   0:55:46 0:21:42 3  
195 153   75 Hagen, Peer Dresden 59 M50 21   0:55:54 0:21:50 3  
196 154   655 Schmidt, Klaus Hainsberg 40 M70 5   0:56:27 0:22:23 3  
197 155   491 Wagner, Falk runner 77 M35 14   0:56:28 0:22:24 3  
198   43 726 M√ľller, Carola LSV Pirna 71 W40   6 0:56:46 0:22:42 3  
199   44 340 Liebsch, Stefanie Freital 85 W20   9 0:56:48 0:22:44 3  
200   45 291 Boden, Nadja Dresden Titans 79 W30   8 0:56:54 0:22:50 3  
201 156   481 Fehse, Karsten Dresden 78 M35 15   0:56:55 0:22:51 3  
202 157   295 Berthold, Karl-Heinz SG Wei√üig 1861 49 M60 4   0:57:28 0:23:24 3  
203 158   734 Hauptvogel, Falk Hainsberger SV 75 M35 16   0:57:32 0:23:28 3  
204   46 419 Jaster, Dana Radebeul 76 W35   8 0:57:35 0:23:31 3  
205 159   484 Hunger, Steven Possendorf 78 M35 17   0:57:40 0:23:36 3  
206   47 176 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W45   8 0:57:43 0:23:39 3  
207   48 289 Gierth, Micaela Dresden 83 W30   9 0:57:45 0:23:41 3  
208   49 159 Metzner, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 69 W40   7 0:58:16 0:24:12 3  
209   50 534 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W60+   2 0:58:23 0:24:19 3  
210   51 712 Schmidt, Dr., Christine Pesterwitz 59 W50   2 0:59:02 0:24:58 3  
211 160   101 Fleischer, Stefan Ko Hartha 55 M55 12   0:59:03 0:24:59 3  
212   52 744 Richter, Silke Laufgruppe Mohorn Grund 63 W50   3 0:59:05 0:25:01 3  
213   53 213 Ha√ü, Annelie Sv Vorw√§rts Zwickau 50 W60+   3 0:59:12 0:25:08 3  
214 161   427 Trodler, Jan FV Dresden S√ľdwest 2 mU14 4   0:59:18 0:25:14 3  
215   54 752 Vidal Merino, Mariana Peru Runners 79 W30   10 0:59:30 0:25:26 3  
216   55 753 Luna, Soledad TUD Ecuador 75 W35   9 0:59:32 0:25:28 3  
217   56 747 Fusshoeller, Kerstin Schmiedeberg 64 W45   9 0:59:48 0:25:44 3  
218   57 759 Funk, Sabine Dresden 68 W45   10 1:00:18 0:26:14 3  
219 162   264 G√∂pfert, Olaf Gruenderzeit.Org 64 M45 24   1:00:51 0:26:47 3  
220 163   766 Fichtner, Egbert Melzers Dream Team 54 M55 13   1:01:02 0:26:58 3  
221   58 749 Peter, Andrea Alte S√§cke Meusegast 64 W45   11 1:01:22 0:27:18 3  
222 164   718 H√ľckel, Norman Pirna 75 M35 18   1:01:23 0:27:19 3  
223   59 6 Schubert, Marion Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 63 W50   4 1:02:24 0:28:20 3  
224   60 746 Diessner, Marita Schmiedeberg 57 W55   6 1:03:00 0:28:56 3  
225   61 636 Losonczi, Mandy Dresden 80 W30   11 1:04:33 0:30:29 3  
226   62 84 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W50   5 1:04:51 0:30:47 3  
227   63 492 Schneider, Ruth runner 75 W35   10 1:05:17 0:31:13 3  
228   64 95 Duda, Brigitte Freital 50 W60+   4 1:06:00 0:31:56 3  
229   65 103 Marsch, Sandra Team Zeisigweg 88 W20   10 1:06:17 0:32:13 3  
230   66 186 M√ľller, Jana Kesselsdorf 71 W40   8 1:06:32 0:32:28 3  
231   67 733 Feder, Anja Mei√üen 81 W30   12 1:08:04 0:34:00 3  
232   68 763 Heckschen, Karin Dresden 59 W50   6 1:08:20 0:34:16 3  
233   69 497 Schneider, Beate Dresden 77 W35   11 1:09:28 0:35:24 3  
234   70 765 Wohmann, Ursula Melzers Dream Team 54 W55   7 1:10:03 0:35:59 3  
235 165   94 Beyer, Gunther Tsv Einheit Grimma 34 M75 2   1:11:41 0:37:37 3  
236 166   305 Engemann, KLaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M75 3   1:13:05 0:39:01 3  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de