Ergebnisliste vom: 24.05.2013 - Behördenmarathon-Halle2013 - alle Wertungen

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl-g. Pl.Kl. Stnr. Art Team-Name Behörde/Team Rund. WK-Zeit Km Name 1 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 2 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 3 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 4 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 5 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 6 Zeit1 Zeit2
1 1 151 BM MEN Wild Hogs Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt 12 02:47:23 42 Andy Fröhlich 13:14 13:07 Marc Engler 13:24 14:05 Alexander Schäde 13:39 14:14 Ingo König 14:25 14:43 Jacob Meyer 13:50 14:32 Felix Winkler 13:45 14:25
2 2 481 BM MEN Zukunft mit Tradition Universitätsmedizin 12 02:54:25 42 Alexander Dr. Emmer 13:49 14:35 Dietrich Dr. Stoevesandt 15:00 14:46 Florian Brakopp 14:51 15:53 Alexander Dr. Vogt 16:34 16:12 Jürgen Dr. Helm 13:48 13:55 Daniel Medenwald 12:16 12:46
3 3 411 BM MEN Hallesche Kirchen II Hallesche Kirchen II 12 02:55:09 42 Marlies Lang 15:58 16:13 Jan Bielert 16:00 16:42 Nils Kühn 14:20 15:25 Martin Dobischok 14:22 14:02 Daniel Gätzschmann 13:38 13:59 Daniel Tobry 12:08 12:22
4 4 581 BM MEN Consulere und Freunde Consulere und Freunde 12 02:57:27 42 Mirko Petrick 14:36 15:14 Jörn Heitmann 14:09 14:47 Frank Dietrich 15:44 16:04 Thomas Effner-Jonekeit 13:45 14:22 Torsten Sonnenberg 14:52 15:09 Bert-Morten Arnicke 14:03 14:42
5 5 201 BM MEN FH Polizei - Team II FH Polizei - Team II 12 03:02:24 42 René Herrmann 11:55 12:05 John-Philipp Bartolomäi 14:15 14:34 Helge Nagel 15:11 17:01 Lucas Blume 17:25 18:09 Karl-Heinz Kotzan 13:54 14:46 Erik Langer 15:16 17:53
6 6 641 BM MEN Das Rote Wunder 3 Saalesparkasse & Friends 12 03:02:38 42 Maximilian Birkner 13:55 15:22 Theo Weiland 13:23 13:47 Duc Viet Nguyen 16:16 16:15 Marcus Polembersky 14:47 15:05 Oliver Schröder 16:08 17:04 Martin Trommel 14:57 15:39
9 7 71 BM MEN Berufsfeuerwehr-Halle Berufsfeuerwehr-Halle 12 03:07:46 42 Jan Schweinert 15:25 15:24 Martin Hartmann 15:26 15:52 Carsten Wäldchen 14:52 15:45 Matthias Eisenwinder 16:40 17:46 Mirko Jünger 14:18 15:21 Andreas Walter 15:14 15:43
10 8 321 BM MEN Dell Halle Dell Halle 12 03:10:54 42 Rene Koracs 17:49 19:45 Winfried Töffels 14:55 15:20 Andre Müller 15:59 16:08 Guido Grekun 14:58 15:53 Carsten Schulze 13:31 14:16 Alexander Care 15:53 16:27
12 9 291 BM MEN Fraunhofer Fraunhofer 12 03:12:42 42 Katja Lange 18:17 17:33 Dominik Lausch 15:15 15:48 Patrick Funke 16:59 17:01 Marko Turek 15:27 15:50 Matthias Ebert 16:19 17:19 Christian Hagendorf 13:11 13:43
13 10 141 BM MEN 2. Einsatzhundertschaft - III. Zug 2. Einsatzhundertschaft - III. Zug 12 03:12:54 42 Tibor Nyari 15:29 16:16 Gregor Hellwig 15:51 16:41 Philipp Demuth 15:04 14:55 Sascha Morgenthal 16:22 17:08 Thomas Krämer 16:36 18:03 Yven von der Heyden 14:49 15:40
14 11 51 BM MEN Laufkriminalamt 1 Laufkriminalamt 1 12 03:14:39 42 Ralf Krüger 16:34 16:52 Axel Hoffmann 14:40 15:18 René Röse 16:57 16:35 Christian Binder 18:16 17:57 Henry Dieringer 16:27 16:16 Thomas Doil 13:56 14:51
15 12 651 BM MEN Stadt Halle/Stadtrat Stadt Halle/Stadtrat 12 03:14:59 42 Paul Zänker 13:03 13:34 Gabriele Tendler 16:05 15:46 Lothar Rochau 14:15 14:40 Burkhard Feißel 17:53 19:56 Eric Eigendorf 20:20 19:41 Drago Bock 14:46 15:00
16 13 631 BM MEN Das Rote Wunder 2 Saalesparkasse & Friends 12 03:15:39 42 Sebastian Holzmann 17:38 16:09 Norman Braunschweig 17:24 17:28 Jörg Hoffmann 13:59 14:11 Stefan Konirek 16:51 16:02 Chris Wallut 17:14 17:25 Torsten Borauke 15:08 16:10
17 14 541 BM MEN Die. V.rfolger Staatsanwaltschaft Halle 12 03:16:25 42 Albrecht Wetzig 15:35 15:40 Ulf Lenzner 14:48 15:41 Klaus Bentele 14:34 14:54 Dennis Cernota 15:39 16:02 Holger Siebert 17:11 18:13 Reinhardt Rothe 19:13 18:55
18 15 471 BM MEN Halle Bleibt! - Zahnklinik Männer Universitätsmedizin 12 03:17:04 42 Jörn Fischer 14:45 15:40 Dr. Mathias Lautner 15:53 16:28 Alexander Just 15:18 15:19 Simon Breitfeld 17:28 18:07 Stefan Knabe 15:59 16:38 Christian Heinzelmann 17:53 17:36
19 16 371 BM MEN BLK Renntiere Burgenlandkreis 12 03:17:49 42 Hans-Joachim Rudorf 15:32 16:23 Michael Gottschlich 18:11 18:26 Andy Gentzsch 14:10 14:36 Ulrich Schulik 16:21 16:28 Karl-Heinz Sachse 17:13 17:59 Denis Trautmann 16:07 16:23
25 17 381 BM MEN Staatskapelle Halle Männer Staatskapelle Halle Männer 12 03:22:46 42 Fabian Borggrefe 11:30 11:18 Thomas Ernert 17:24 19:54 Jan Schilde 19:01 18:21 Frank Hirschinger 18:23 18:15 Starke Wolfgang 17:03 17:43 Prokein Bernhard 16:52 17:02
32 18 561 BM MEN §§-Reiter-II Landessozialgericht Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:29:39 42 Alexander Landeck 18:05 17:46 Tino Czirnich 18:19 18:50 Steffen Riechert 16:17 15:58 Sven Ritoff 22:00 21:44 Helmut Engels 15:03 14:02 Michael Fock 15:44 15:51
33 19 311 BM MEN Laufzeitfehler Institut für Mathematik Uni Halle 12 03:29:52 42 Mathias Grimm 17:44 18:19 Xiaolong Yu 18:49 19:15 Helmut Podhaisky 17:59 18:00 Michael Schneider 16:13 18:36 Christian Pröseler 18:12 18:59 Steffen Weber 13:34 14:12
36 20 351 BM MEN The Fast & the Furious The Fast & the Furious 12 03:31:49 42 Patrick Schaub 14:21 15:26 Ralf Walpuski 20:37 20:49 Falk Harnisch 17:31 18:51 Nico Wollstein 17:01 17:13 Mirko Wagner 17:26 17:31 Carsten Meier 17:16 17:47
38 21 431 BM MEN Stadtverwaltung Merseburg Stadtverwaltung Merseburg 12 03:34:05 42 Patrick Schieck 17:46 17:39 Robert Pasch 20:15 21:49 Michael Morgenstern 16:47 17:30 Frank Brakopp 18:20 19:32 Mike Hofmann 16:29 17:04 Egon Hofmann 15:27 15:27
39 22 401 BM MEN Hallesche Kirchen I Hallesche Kirchen I 12 03:34:25 42 Herbert Prautzsch 19:27 20:21 Gerd Schubert 18:09 17:36 Georg Bruns 18:41 18:39 Christoph Pankalla 18:58 18:59 Wolfgang Gorek 16:14 16:12 Martin Lösel 15:12 15:57
40 23 181 BM MEN MI...tläufer Ministerium für Inneres Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:34:53 42 Hendrik Fuchs 17:03 16:55 Tom Ebinger 19:01 20:36 Sascha Krüger 18:38 19:32 Ulf Radler 16:29 17:26 Uwe Kalmbach 18:36 19:24 Maik Kurlbaum 15:51 15:22
42 24 171 BM MEN Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Nord Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Nord 12 03:37:32 42 Sebastian Müller 15:51 16:59 Enrico Ständer 18:07 19:01 Dieter Schramm 19:21 19:31 Bernd Förster 16:53 18:07 Heiko Schütz 17:44 18:09 Christin Penger 18:36 19:13
48 25 241 BM MEN Amtsgericht Halle Amtsgericht Halle 12 03:44:30 42 Tobias Hahn 17:35 18:28 Bruno Glomsky 19:53 20:29 Karsten Kolbig 18:13 17:54 Sven Kochale 17:51 18:22 Frank Fessel 18:31 19:30 Mathias Brünninghaus 18:27 19:17
54 26 21 BM MEN Cool Runnings A&A Logistik 12 03:49:16 42 Thomas Körtge 17:01 17:24 Uwe Vahrenhold 21:10 20:13 Raik Vahrenhold 21:12 23:48 Etleva Dähne 21:36 21:19 Stefan Bareither 16:42 17:26 Kay Dähne 16:00 15:25
                                                     
7 1 111 BM MIX Team TEE   12 03:03:21 42 Mike Schwaneberger 13:35 13:39 Eric Beutler 15:51 15:43 Mathias Welling 14:51 15:43 Désirée Sehls 15:58 17:01 Thomas Müller 16:03 15:53 Melanie Weber 14:14 14:50
8 2 101 BM MIX Verkehrsstaffel - LVwA Verkehrsstaffel - LVwA 12 03:03:39 42 Claudia Herrmann 13:47 14:36 Jens Küchler 14:26 14:46 Fabian Förster 14:17 14:07 Susanne Hantke 19:38 19:36 Frank Klingbiel 15:09 15:08 Stefan Thurm 13:53 14:16
11 3 121 BM MIX Asphaltflitzer Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:12:30 42 Andreas Mogk 13:25 13:47 Doris Konrad 16:41 18:42 Andre Graf 14:48 15:38 Josephine Harzer 18:02 19:05 Gunnar Pohl 15:41 16:14 Frank Engelbrecht 14:57 15:30
20 4 601 BM MIX süd-pol 1 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:18:49 42 Sandy Zedler 15:17 16:03 Thomas Scholz 15:52 16:08 Ina Lochmann 17:15 18:08 Sabine Lippold 20:28 21:46 Frank Oheim 13:27 13:26 Stefan Horlbog 15:19 15:40
21 5 301 BM MIX TopSpinner MLU Halle-Wittenberg Physik 12 03:18:59 42 Monika Baumann 17:44 17:00 Mathias Altenstein 17:53 17:49 Rica Patzschke 16:52 16:11 Yury Golitsyn 13:51 13:29 Frank Lange 16:37 16:58 Kay Saalwächter 17:13 17:22
22 6 511 BM MIX Die SchulRUNzen Landesschulamt Referat 12 12 03:19:43 42 Christian Walbrach 16:39 17:24 Steffen Breuer 17:38 17:24 Katharina Möbest 19:12 19:37 Andreas Kästner 13:51 14:04 Torsten Klieme 15:47 16:18 Elke Kessler 15:47 16:02
23 7 611 BM MIX süd-pol 2 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:22:32 42 Patrick Kluge 13:25 13:59 Andreas Weise 16:09 17:16 Fanny Reichardt 18:02 18:32 Annett Lutz 19:00 19:17 Thomas Weber 16:48 16:31 Torsten Kronberg 15:50 17:43
24 8 231 BM MIX Die Ren(t)ner Deutsche Rentenversicherung Mitteldeutschland 12 03:22:39 42 Kathrin Schuster 17:41 19:13 Sarah Kruth 17:54 19:37 Stolz Rüdiger 14:50 14:53 Alexander Böhme 17:29 17:08 Nils Hardenberg 15:05 14:47 Ulrich Nilkes 17:06 16:56
26 9 421 BM MIX Laufmittelfront MLU Halle-Wittenberg 12 03:22:51 42 Maria Heinrich 13:16 13:51 Mona Fechtel 18:33 19:57 Dominic Lorenz 16:20 16:58 Christian Jänke 18:11 19:10 Jana Volland 16:50 16:42 Tobias Jost 17:08 15:55
27 10 621 BM MIX Das Rote Wunder 1 Saalesparkasse & Friends 12 03:26:19 42 Steffen Seibert 14:56 15:59 Jörg Birkner-Schöne 15:28 16:18 Olaf Mehl 17:02 18:13 Bianca Hense-Reißmann 21:28 20:15 Susann Schubert 17:15 17:58 Steffen Oehlschlegel 15:26 16:01
28 11 281 BM MIX Die Baulöwen Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:27:13 42 Andrej Anders 14:17 14:50 Christian Hohlwein 17:01 19:14 Ralf Hartmann 17:52 17:44 Susanne Becker 16:05 16:19 Noreen Bittermann 17:59 19:10 Peter Lotze 18:25 18:17
29 12 331 BM MIX LAV Weinbergschnecken LAV Weinbergschnecken 12 03:27:22 42 Nicole Seeburg 21:32 20:47 Stefan Rakete 14:43 14:56 Mareen Smuda 16:37 17:10 Martin Schubert 17:31 17:17 Marcus Glomb 17:18 17:17 Michael Bron 15:56 16:18
30 13 31 BM MIX COBAcabana Commerzbank AG 12 03:27:59 42 Dirk Draheim 17:05 17:33 Patrick Sohrauer 14:38 14:36 Annette Krakowsky 17:46 18:47 Danny Krakowsky 21:04 21:44 Silke El Gendy-Johne 18:04 18:25 Olaf Bornack 13:48 14:29
31 14 41 BM MIX Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 12 03:29:31 42 Torsten Köhler 17:34 17:57 Stefanie Halle 17:10 17:11 Anna Gratzke 18:46 19:34 Thomas Lange 18:52 18:25 Siiri Both 16:59 16:52 Mario Raschke 15:11 15:00
34 15 441 BM MIX Robert-Franz-Singakademie Robert-Franz-Singakademie 12 03:29:53 42 Christian Kessler 15:16 16:09 Ursula Hähndel 21:05 21:23 Georgiy Bichegkuyev 14:14 15:29 Stefan Meyer 13:43 14:36 Astrid Landa 18:16 19:32 Anne-Christin Lindner 19:41 20:29
35 16 61 BM MIX Laufkriminalamt II Laufkriminalamt II 12 03:30:49 42 Michael Klein 17:50 18:08 Sebastian Kucz 18:02 19:45 Manuela Kurrat 15:33 15:41 Juliane Frahm 18:48 20:25 Patrick Leiß 16:55 17:05 Helmut Gericke 16:01 16:36
43 17 161 BM MIX WVB Centuria WVB Centuria 12 03:38:42 42 Axel Schneegass 18:17 18:38 Claudia Wendroth 16:27 17:20 Jessica Rank 19:27 20:13 Hennig Nemes 18:02 18:49 Marcel Hoffmann 16:41 16:59 Sebastian Heubach 18:00 19:49
44 18 251 BM MIX Aktiv für Arbeit Agentur für Arbeit 12 03:40:10 42 Rainer Radler 19:16 18:41 Antje Gerloff 19:56 21:52 Dana Ewald 21:04 22:05 Frank Höhle 16:08 17:24 Sabine Eckel 18:19 18:41 Thomas Probst 13:13 13:31
45 19 341 BM MIX Öffentliche Bewegung Dreyhaupt-Schule 12 03:41:17 42 Dirk Kretzschmar 17:21 18:09 Jörg Wirth 17:45 17:21 Claudia Scharenberg 19:27 20:05 Claudia Rosenthal 19:53 19:26 Jörg Borkowski 18:42 18:50 Ekkehard Kruschel 16:56 17:22
46 20 501 BM MIX Halle Bleibt! Universitätsmedizin 12 03:43:21 42 Hans-Ullrich Spannaus 18:22 18:57 Susanne Neitzel 17:52 18:00 Sylvia Kleinert 23:40 24:21:00 Thomas Steighardt 16:14 16:18 Philipp Müller 16:41 17:29 Mathias Schubert 18:00 17:27
47 21 551 BM MIX Franckesche Stiftungen - Himmelsstürmer Franckesche Stiftungen - Himmelsstürmer 12 03:43:25 42 Erik Nagel 13:11 13:24 Dirk Glettner 16:16 16:48 Cornelia Jäger 19:44 19:31 Carmela Keller 26:08:00 25:36:00 Steffi Heinrich 20:29 20:40 Katharina Loos 15:33 16:05
49 22 451 BM MIX Halle Bleibt! - Zahnklinik Studenten Universitätsmedizin 12 03:45:19 42 Karolin Franz 19:27 20:53 Caro Schläwicke 20:02 20:16 Freya Vorwerk 19:00 19:58 Kornelius Heibach 17:23 18:01 Kristin Bechert 16:24 16:59 Tobias Brügner 17:44 19:12
50 23 261 BM MIX greenteam - Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Halle (Saale) greenteam - Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Halle (Saale) 12 03:46:40 42 Henrik Helbig 18:19 18:49 Sebastian Lüdecke 22:12 0:25:07 Dennis Helmich 17:09 17:59 Peter Höhne 18:23 16:20 Melanie Ranft 19:46 20:22 Mia Unverzagt 15:21 16:53
51 24 81 BM MIX Runtime Error Deutsche Rentenversicherung 12 03:46:42 42 Otmar Rosenow 14:55 15:42 Gunnar Riehl 18:39 20:31 Anita Wenzel 19:44 19:36 Dagmar Springer 20:00 21:19 Uwe Döring 18:02 18:59 Dr. Frank Benkert 19:18 19:57
52 25 521 BM MIX Herder als der Rest Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium 12 03:47:13 42 Antje Becker 19:07 19:33 Michael Reichmayr 15:44 15:47 Kerstin Kimmel 21:59 22:01 Sandra Garz 24:21:00 24:18:00 Toni Friedrich 16:51 16:01 Michael Reichmayr 15:24 16:07
53 26 271 BM MIX Fit für Minis Eigenbetrieb Kita 12 03:48:23 42 Constanze Lindner 18:18 18:55 Ines Förster 20:00 20:33 Dana Moeller 20:49 20:09 Jana Timm 17:03 17:43 Lukas Meyer 17:26 19:23 Marianne Levai 19:03 19:01
55 27 491 BM MIX Lasst den Löwen brüllen! Universitätsmedizin 12 03:49:17 42 Carsten Dr. Rusner 16:00 15:55 Susanne Dr. Unverzagt 20:37 21:10 Laura Peter 25:38:00 24:26:00 Pietro Tsocchi 18:57 20:02 Stefanie Bohley 17:08 17:36 Alexander Kluttig 15:42 16:06
58 28 221 BM MIX Laborateure Laborateure 12 04:00:46 42 Jana Weißwange 17:53 17:25 Anne Sailer 18:56 22:03 Herrmann Dietzel 16:52 18:21 Michael Blume 19:35 21:08 Rainer Dannenberg 22:06 20:32 Klaus-Dieter Scherf 21:48 24:07:00
59 29 591 BM MIX BLK cool running Burgenlandkreis 12 04:03:13 42 Maik Ungurian 18:23 18:16 Ilona Fessel 20:08 20:57 Karin Zeise 21:38 21:27 Tanja Korwie 21:50 21:05 Jana Lehmann 20:42 21:14 Peter Hoekstra 18:06 19:27
60 30 91 BM MIX Weinbergschnecken Leibniz-Institut (IPB) Leibniz-Institut (IPB) 12 04:05:00 42 Ulrike Smolka 18:40 19:23 Marcus Heisters 16:36 16:55 Claudia Wenzel 22:20 24:03:00 Juliane Rausche 21:47 22:33 Daniel Scheer 17:37 19:06 Luz Irina Calderon 21:56 24:04:00
                                                     
37 1 391 BM WOM Staatskapelle Halle Damen Staatskapelle Halle Damen 12 03:32:39 42 Dorothee Stromberg 18:02 18:16 Friederike Schöder 19:56 20:24 Katja Borggrefe 14:03 13:58 Dorothea Ockert 17:56 18:14 Anja Starke 17:12 17:16 Julia Clauß 17:56 19:26
41 2 461 BM WOM Halle Bleibt! - Zahnklinik Frauen Universitätsmedizin 12 03:35:29 42 Katharina von Koch 15:23 15:47 Elke Weber 20:35 21:40 Franziska Weise 17:28 17:53 Jana Hammerschmidt 17:51 18:16 Sabrina Schwarm 19:20 20:14 Elisabeth Ehnert 15:12 15:50
56 3 531 BM WOM Stadt Halle/Personalrat Stadt Halle/Personalrat 12 03:52:09 42 Katrin Reichert 18:54 19:14 Simona König 18:32 19:40 Dana Pfeiffer 20:02 20:32 Michaela Miljukow 19:01 20:03 Karola Schmidt 18:57 19:47 Kristin Sabath 18:36 18:51
57 4 11 BM WOM Laufen von Amts wegen Landesverwaltungsamt Landesverwaltungsamt 12 03:56:16 42 Manuela Morgenstern 20:02 20:39 Marlene Naumann 17:32 18:57 Bärbel Bendig 21:42 21:54 Michaela Kreitz 19:01 19:07 Dana Romahn 18:28 20:04 Sabine Keller 19:00 19:50
61 5 571 BM WOM §§-Reiter-I Sozialgericht Halle 12 04:05:17 42 Anja Mattes 21:25 23:04 Dunja Dr. Lautenschläger 18:29 18:34 Susanne Klamann 18:35 19:10 Beate Ragus 22:05 22:06 Dagmar Engelmann 21:30 22:41 Lhamo Schuh 19:09 18:29
                                                     
  1 962 HM-Frauen Sandra Dölz   6 01:53:31 21 Sandra Dölz 17:17 17:47   18:19 18:58   19:57 21:13                  
  2 959 HM-Frauen Wencke Zenner Die Ren(t)ner 6 02:00:42 21 Wencke Zenner 19:15 19:21   19:35 19:59   20:55 21:37                  
  2 963 HM-Frauen Katja Kuttig   6 02:07:48 21 Katja Kuttig 20:05 20:14   20:41 21:15   22:36 22:57                  
  4 952 HM-Frauen Silke Heinrich Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 6 02:07:51 21 Silke Heinrich 20:21 21:06   21:13 21:28   21:57 21:46                  
  4 965 HM-Frauen Alicé Persin   6 02:21:34 21 Alicé Persin 21:28 22:46   23:22 24:02:00   24:33:00 25:23:00                  
                                                     
  1 954 HM-Männer Norman Braun Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 6 01:28:33 21 Norman Braun 14:19 14:47   14:52 14:45   14:57 14:53                  
  2 967 HM-Männer Dirk Schnelle Volkssport 6 01:31:39 21 Dirk Schnelle 14:15 14:27   14:39 15:11   15:36 17:31                  
  3 960 HM-Männer Michael Flemming   6 01:39:44 21 Michael Flemming 16:36 16:33   16:32 16:37   16:45 16:41                  
  4 951 HM-Männer Heinz Geisler Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 6 01:48:58 21 Heinz Geisler 17:08 17:25   18:02 18:18   18:59 19:06                  
  5 956 HM-Männer Veit-Uwe Sanow Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 6 01:53:43 21 Veit-Uwe Sanow 18:20 18:18   18:41 19:13   19:26 19:45                  
  6 957 HM-Männer Matthias Fischer   6 01:57:05 21 Matthias Fischer 18:39 19:23   19:52 19:21   19:38 20:12                  
  7 964 HM-Männer Olaf Schröder   6 01:57:41 21 Olaf Schröder 19:17 19:20   19:32 19:07   19:37 20:48                  
  8 953 HM-Männer André Seume Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost 6 01:58:19 21 André Seume 18:20 18:17   18:41 19:14   19:25 24:22:00                  
  9 961 HM-Männer Sven Thieme-Zeuschner   6 01:59:43 21 Sven Thieme-Zeuschner 17:07 17:27   18:02 19:04   21:49 26:14:00                  
  10 958 HM-Männer Michael Kössler Die Ren(t)ner 6 02:00:43 21 Michael Kössler 19:16 19:21   19:35 19:48   21:06 21:37                  
  11 955 HM-Männer Steffen Machate RZL (NOW IT GmbH) 6 02:06:28 21 Steffen Machate 20:04 20:55   20:53 21:16   21:46 21:34                  
  12 966 HM-Männer Thomas Godenrath Stadt Halle 6 02:16:18 21 Thomas Godenrath 21:25 22:06   21:56 21:54   25:25:00 23:32                  
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de