Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2013 - 1,6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   1050 B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden   mU14 1   0:05:06 0:00:00 1
2 2   1054 Margott, Ben Flitzpiepe NEV 1 mU14 2   0:05:12 0:00:06 1
3   1 1041 F├Ârster, Anna Lena SC Riesa 1 wU14   1 0:05:17 0:00:11 1
4 3   1000 Winter, Philipp LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 2 mU12 1   0:05:21 0:00:15 1
5   2 1058 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie W-v. Siemens Gymnasium Gro. 2 wU12   1 0:05:24 0:00:18 1
6 4   1070 Binder, Willi Leonhard TuS Weinb├Âhla 3 mU12 2   0:05:26 0:00:20 1
7   3 1039 Markert, Susen SC Riesa   wU14   2 0:05:27 0:00:21 1
8 5   1065 Walther, Franz SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 3 mU12 3   0:05:28 0:00:22 1
9 6   1036 Lenz, Leon Paul Turbine Rostock   mU14 3   0:05:29 0:00:23 1
9   4 1056 Kaselowski, Andara SC Riesa Triathlon 1 wU14   3 0:05:29 0:00:23 1
11   5 1046 Claus, Lotte SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 wU10   1 0:05:30 0:00:24 1
12   6 1014 F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU10   2 0:05:31 0:00:25 1
13 7   1074 Tru├č, Pit GS Mitte 3 mU12 4   0:05:33 0:00:27 1
14 8   1075 Pfriem, Martin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 mU10 1   0:05:37 0:00:31 1
15   7 1033 Schirutschke, Julia Gymnasium Coswig   wU14   4 0:05:38 0:00:32 1
16 9   1024 Katzer, Adrian TV 1848 Bischofswerda 3 mU12 5   0:05:40 0:00:34 1
17 10   1012 Cox, Louis SV TuR Dresden 2 mU12 6   0:05:42 0:00:36 1
18 11   1040 Drews, Niklas SC Riesa 2 mU12 7   0:05:43 0:00:37 1
19 12   1049 B├Âhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU10 2   0:05:47 0:00:41 1
20 13   1038 Schubert, Lukas Gymnasium Coswig 1 mU14 4   0:05:56 0:00:50 1
21   8 1025 Pietsch, Marie Luise SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 wU12   2 0:05:58 0:00:52 1
22 14   1031 Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 4 mU10 3   0:06:04 0:00:58 1
23   9 1060 Hoffmann, Leah SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Ebersbach 4 wU10   3 0:06:09 0:01:03 1
24   10 1015 Steffin, Vanessa VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 2 wU12   3 0:06:13 0:01:07 1
25 15   1001 Finsterle, Tim   6 mU08 1   0:06:14 0:01:08 1
26 16   1051 George, Emil Grundschule Brockwitz 4 mU10 4   0:06:20 0:01:14 1
27 17   1043 M├╝nch, Johann Ev. Schule Coswig 3 mU12 8   0:06:22 0:01:16 1
28 18   1067 Neuber, Arne SV TuR Dresden 2 mU12 9   0:06:23 0:01:17 1
29   11 1068 Kolibius, Aliya GS Brockwitz 4 wU10   4 0:06:25 0:01:19 1
30   12 1032 Wohs, Paulina Kanuverein Coswig   wU14   5 0:06:27 0:01:21 1
31   13 1048 Werner, Antonia Ev. Grundschule Radebeul 3 wU12   4 0:06:33 0:01:27 1
32 19   1071 Hendrich, Dominic MS K├Âtitz 2 mU12 10   0:06:36 0:01:30 1
33   14 1002 Schmidt, Isabell LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 4 wU10   5 0:06:39 0:01:33 1
34 20   1006 Menning, Dag Paul Skizunft Dresden 3 mU12 11   0:06:40 0:01:34 1
35 21   1052 Pinkert, Radu 103. GS Dresden 3 mU12 12   0:06:41 0:01:35 1
36 22   1055 Schuster, Pascal Motor Trachenberge 3 mU12 13   0:06:45 0:01:39 1
37 23   1003 Zhukowsky, Oskar   3 mU12 14   0:06:47 0:01:41 1
38 24   1044 Seyffert, Bruno Grundschule Brockwitz 5 mU10 5   0:06:48 0:01:42 1
39 25   1035 Bauer, Tom R├╝ckersdorf 1 mU14 5   0:06:49 0:01:43 1
40 26   1017 Wei├čling, Yannik Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4 mU10 6   0:06:50 0:01:44 1
41   15 1023 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 wU08   1 0:06:51 0:01:45 1
42 27   1022 Schindler, Til   1 mU14 6   0:06:53 0:01:47 1
43   16 1053 M├Ârbe, Hannah   5 wU10   6 0:06:54 0:01:48 1
44 28   1011 Oehmigen, Thomas SV TuR Dresden 2 mU12 15   0:06:57 0:01:51 1
45   17 1057 Fritsche, Alana SHS Coswig 2 wU12   5 0:06:59 0:01:53 1
46 29   1027 Rehn, Dominik TuS Coswig 1920 TT 2 mU12 16   0:07:00 0:01:54 1
47 30   1004 Weinreich, Theodor   2 mU12 17   0:07:01 0:01:55 1
47   18 1030 Schulze, Jessica GSM Coswig 2 wU12   6 0:07:01 0:01:55 1
49 31   1026 Brendel, Erik TuS Coswig 1920 1 mU14 7   0:07:02 0:01:56 1
50 32   1061 Quoc Anh, Nguyen Tan MS K├Âtitz Coswig   mU14 8   0:07:04 0:01:58 1
51   19 1029 J├Ąnicke, Lara evangel. Schule Coswig 3 wU12   7 0:07:05 0:01:59 1
52 33   1028 Richter, Maxim WIMA Wilsdruff 3 mU12 18   0:07:06 0:02:00 1
53 34   1069 Paulick, Bruno Bernsdorf 5 mU10 7   0:07:10 0:02:04 1
54 35   1005 Menning, Karl Skizunft Dresden 5 mU10 8   0:07:17 0:02:11 1
55 36   1059 Tienan, Nguyen GS Radebeul 5 mU10 9   0:07:20 0:02:14 1
56   20 1064 Zesch, Tara SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 wU10   7 0:07:21 0:02:15 1
57   21 1009 Fischer, Marceline SV TuR Dresden   wU14   6 0:07:29 0:02:23 1
58   22 1008 Schwinger, Annegret SV TuR Dresden   wU14   7 0:07:31 0:02:25 1
59   23 1019 Warmuth, Lena   4 wU10   8 0:07:32 0:02:26 1
60   24 1045 Wagner, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 wU08   2 0:07:34 0:02:28 1
61 37   1034 Schirutschke, Felix GSM Coswig 4 mU10 10   0:07:35 0:02:29 1
62   25 1073 Wildgrube, Nadine Freital 3 wU12   8 0:07:36 0:02:30 1
63   26 1072 Stauch, Elisa GS West Coswig 3 wU12   9 0:07:37 0:02:31 1
64   27 1021 Wilhelm, Hanna Dresden Mitte 2 wU12   10 0:07:41 0:02:35 1
65   28 1042 M├╝nch, Ida Mathilde Ev. Schule Coswig 5 wU10   9 0:07:42 0:02:36 1
66   29 1047 Werner, Winnifred Ev. Grundschule Radebeul 5 wU10   10 0:07:43 0:02:37 1
67 38   1007 Steinike, Oskar Schlamml├Ąufer 4 mU10 11   0:07:53 0:02:47 1
68 39   1063 Protze, Ben 35. GS Dresden 3 mU12 19   0:07:58 0:02:52 1
69 40   1013 Ceric, Benjamin SV TuR Dresden 1 mU14 9   0:07:59 0:02:53 1
70 41   1062 Hempel, Jules SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 8 mU08 2   0:09:04 0:03:58 1
71 42   1076 Clausnitzer, Ben Freie Werkschule Mei├čen 97 mVS 1   0:10:45 0:05:39 1
72 43   1018 Wei├čling, B├ęla Dresden 9 mU08 3   0:12:14 0:07:08 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de