Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2013 - 11,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   499 Gei├čler, Markus Fit 4 Marathon 86 mVS 1   0:43:10 0:00:00 3
2 2   361 Dumdey, Rene Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 78 mVS 2   0:43:39 0:00:29 3
3 3   375 Jamet, Matthias Drehstn Deckel 77 mVS 3   0:43:59 0:00:49 3
4 4   440 Lehmann, J├Ârg SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 66 mVS 4   0:44:18 0:01:08 3
5 5   425 Zimmermann, Tilo LSV Dresden 71 mVS 5   0:44:39 0:01:29 3
6 6   434 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 95 mU20 1   0:45:01 0:01:51 3
7 7   333 Kunfalvi, Jen├ Ungarn Amateure 79 mVS 6   0:45:06 0:01:56 3
8 8   464 Schliwa, Erik Team Tempus 87 mVS 7   0:46:32 0:03:22 3
9 9   362 Steinike, Lars Schlamml├Ąufer 77 mVS 8   0:46:51 0:03:41 3
10 10   519 Schwartz, Tobias Alte Garde Berlin 80 mVS 9   0:46:53 0:03:43 3
11 11   376 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 mVS 10   0:47:13 0:04:03 3
12 12   460 Schinke, Lars Dresden 81 mVS 11   0:47:25 0:04:15 3
13 13   520 Lessig, Ralf SG Dresdner Bank 67 mVS 12   0:47:31 0:04:21 3
14 14   453 Krause, Jens JK-Motorsport by Maja 82 mVS 13   0:47:32 0:04:22 3
15 15   428 Klyscz, Marcel SG Blau-Wei├č-Klieken 85 mVS 14   0:47:51 0:04:41 3
16 16   327 Reuschel, Richard   84 mVS 15   0:47:55 0:04:45 3
17 17   475 G├Âtze, Christian Niederrohrdorf/Schweiz 77 mVS 16   0:48:19 0:05:09 3
18   1 521 Horney, Andrea M├╝nchen 82 W30   1 0:48:20 0:05:10 3
19   2 334 Goossens, Julia Dresden 85 W20   1 0:48:24 0:05:14 3
20 18   394 Kollatsch, Andre   90 mVS 17   0:48:32 0:05:22 3
21 19   443 Graf, Manuel TU Chemnitz 83 mVS 18   0:48:37 0:05:27 3
22 20   504 Br├╝ckner, Marcus Dresden 80 mVS 19   0:48:40 0:05:30 3
23 21   495 Zeiske, Enrico Gro├čenhain 77 mVS 20   0:49:15 0:06:05 3
24 22   363 Villmow, Tobias Schlamml├Ąufer 82 mVS 21   0:49:23 0:06:13 3
25 23   508 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan Dresden 84 mVS 22   0:49:38 0:06:28 3
26 24   328 Martschink, Frank Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 mVS 23   0:49:51 0:06:41 3
27 25   492 Gierth, Steffen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 72 mVS 24   0:49:54 0:06:44 3
28 26   445 Hopf, Matthias Dresden 67 mVS 25   0:50:00 0:06:50 3
29   3 400 H├Ąnsel, Heike VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 63 W50   1 0:50:14 0:07:04 3
29 27   407 Mei├čner, Frank Freital 50 M60 1   0:50:14 0:07:04 3
31 28   426 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 mVS 26   0:50:16 0:07:06 3
32   4 373 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W40   1 0:50:28 0:07:18 3
33 29   344 Rischke, Tobias Ungarn Amateure 88 mVS 27   0:50:29 0:07:19 3
34 30   493 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 mVS 28   0:50:35 0:07:25 3
35   5 456 Wende, Nadine Dresden 88 W20   2 0:50:48 0:07:38 3
36 31   372 Vogel, Dieter Laufgruppe Nossen 65 mVS 29   0:50:50 0:07:40 3
37 32   433 Lissowski, Steffen SV Robotron 69 mVS 30   0:50:59 0:07:49 3
38 33   441 Dietze, Andr├ę LSV Dresden 80 mVS 31   0:51:04 0:07:54 3
39 34   491 Neudeck, Mario Dresden 66 mVS 32   0:51:12 0:08:02 3
39 34   494 Zeiske, Mirko Gr├Âditz 86 mVS 32   0:51:12 0:08:02 3
41 36   371 Hengst, Bernd Laufgruppe Nossen 45 M65+ 1   0:51:19 0:08:09 3
42 37   427 K├╝rth, Marcus   84 mVS 34   0:51:20 0:08:10 3
42 37   438 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 mVS 34   0:51:20 0:08:10 3
44 39   488 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 70 mVS 36   0:51:22 0:08:12 3
45 40   444 Berger, Uwe ESV Lok Freiberg 63 mVS 37   0:51:32 0:08:22 3
46   6 316 Pohl, Marie   88 W20   3 0:51:35 0:08:25 3
47 41   489 Schulz, Matthias Dresden 74 mVS 38   0:51:46 0:08:36 3
48 42   415 Eichhorn, Andreas Skiclub Radebeul 63 mVS 39   0:51:47 0:08:37 3
49 43   447 M├╝nch, Lukas CVJM Coswig 98 mU18 1   0:51:52 0:08:42 3
50 44   461 G├Âhler, Sven SV Elbland 72 mVS 40   0:52:30 0:09:20 3
51 45   423 Werner, Enrico   79 mVS 41   0:52:31 0:09:21 3
52 46   455 Fischer, Harald Dresden 49 M60 2   0:52:35 0:09:25 3
53 47   518 Henschke, Martin Alte Garde 80 mVS 42   0:52:38 0:09:28 3
54 48   304 Wildgrube, Steffen   70 mVS 43   0:53:00 0:09:50 3
55 49   408 Buchsteiner, J├Ârg   73 mVS 44   0:53:01 0:09:51 3
56 50   471 R├Âmhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 mVS 45   0:53:05 0:09:55 3
57 51   309 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M65+ 2   0:53:10 0:10:00 3
58 52   413 Potisch, Eik SV Werder Bremen 91 mVS 46   0:53:21 0:10:11 3
59 53   448 Werner, Thomas Moritzburg 68 mVS 47   0:53:27 0:10:17 3
60   7 369 ├ľhmichen, Eva Team Stormbiker.de 90 W20   4 0:53:43 0:10:33 3
61 54   332 Pietschmann, Lutz Die Schieritzer 61 mVS 48   0:53:56 0:10:46 3
62 55   377 Albinus, Frank   73 mVS 49   0:54:17 0:11:07 3
63 56   406 Buck, Michael   83 mVS 50   0:54:37 0:11:27 3
64 57   451 Luft, Michael K├Ânigswarthaer SV 66 mVS 51   0:54:45 0:11:35 3
65 58   482 Adam, Matthias Radebeul 62 mVS 52   0:54:48 0:11:38 3
66 59   325 Noack, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 79 mVS 53   0:54:55 0:11:45 3
67 60   401 Zemke, Manfred Niederau 46 M65+ 3   0:55:04 0:11:54 3
68   8 404 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 62 W50   2 0:55:25 0:12:15 3
69   9 396 Bobe, Anett Glash├╝tter Bergfreunde 68 W45   1 0:55:34 0:12:24 3
70 61   385 Schmidt, Daniel Real Egal 80 mVS 54   0:55:35 0:12:25 3
71 62   473 Friedrich, Rolf Coswig 70 mVS 55   0:55:36 0:12:26 3
72 63   430 Riedel, J├Ârg SV Siltronic 58 mVS 56   0:55:41 0:12:31 3
73   10 442 Koritz, Mandy Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 81 W30   2 0:55:49 0:12:39 3
74 64   367 Schulz, Patrick   86 mVS 57   0:55:50 0:12:40 3
75 65   302 M├╝ller, Stefan Team Boxdorf 69 mVS 58   0:56:10 0:13:00 3
76 66   480 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 64 mVS 59   0:56:11 0:13:01 3
77 67   351 Schuster, J├Ârg CVJM Coswig 82 mVS 60   0:56:19 0:13:09 3
78 68   512 Miersch, Ingolf Beck und Holz Immobilien 66 mVS 61   0:56:36 0:13:26 3
79 69   511 Beck, Jens Moritzburger Triathlonverein 66 mVS 62   0:56:38 0:13:28 3
80 70   380 Herrmann, Marcus   77 mVS 63   0:56:39 0:13:29 3
81 71   479 Preu├č, Olaf Traktor Ockrilla 61 mVS 64   0:56:41 0:13:31 3
82   11 315 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   2 0:56:44 0:13:34 3
83 72   383 Heise, Wolfram USV Jena LG Kremer 56 mVS 65   0:56:55 0:13:45 3
84   12 340 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W40   2 0:57:05 0:13:55 3
85   13 343 Gei├čmar, Sandra BdV 88 W20   5 0:57:07 0:13:57 3
86 73   522 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 69 mVS 66   0:57:08 0:13:58 3
87 74   463 N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M65+ 4   0:57:13 0:14:03 3
88 75   472 Silbermann, Dirk Radebeul 68 mVS 67   0:57:24 0:14:14 3
89   14 513 L├Ąssig, Ines Mittweida 67 W45   3 0:57:27 0:14:17 3
90 76   411 Talkenberg, Manuel HSV Weinb├Âhla 82 mVS 68   0:57:28 0:14:18 3
91 77   459 H├Âringklee, Thomas Neue Apotheke Coswig 59 mVS 69   0:57:37 0:14:27 3
92 78   476 Gei├čler, Wolfgang The Kangaroo s 60 mVS 70   0:57:40 0:14:30 3
93 79   424 Wohs, Olaf Coswiger Kanuverein 68 mVS 71   0:57:43 0:14:33 3
94 80   366 Schulz, Pascal   94 mU20 2   0:57:49 0:14:39 3
95 81   501 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 45 M65+ 5   0:58:00 0:14:50 3
96   15 490 Berger, Sandra Pirna 73 W40   3 0:58:01 0:14:51 3
97   16 431 Clau├č, Silke Moritzburger Triathlonverein 68 W45   4 0:58:03 0:14:53 3
98   17 321 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   3 0:58:09 0:14:59 3
99 82   390 Vinzens, Stefan TMD Friction GmbH 67 mVS 72   0:58:32 0:15:22 3
100   18 514 L├Ąsig, Bianca TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 98 wU20   1 0:58:36 0:15:26 3
101 83   450 Noack, Frank Team Goethestra├če 76 mVS 73   0:58:45 0:15:35 3
102   19 402 Schindler, Iris   70 W40   4 0:58:51 0:15:41 3
103 84   381 Ho├čbach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65+ 6   0:59:01 0:15:51 3
104 85   300 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen Freizeit 45 M65+ 7   0:59:05 0:15:55 3
105 86   449 Meich├čner, Ronald Team Goethestra├če 75 mVS 74   0:59:07 0:15:57 3
106 87   457 Hunger, Jens Sch├Ânfeld 70 mVS 75   0:59:31 0:16:21 3
107   20 517 Bayer, Kerstin Dresden 84 W20   6 0:59:33 0:16:23 3
108 88   462 B├Âhm, Lars Freital 74 mVS 76   0:59:34 0:16:24 3
109 89   399 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast 68 mVS 77   0:59:35 0:16:25 3
109 89   412 R├Âder, Martin   92 mVS 77   0:59:35 0:16:25 3
111 91   422 Matthes, Bernd Mei├čen 41 M65+ 8   0:59:43 0:16:33 3
112 92   322 Ebeling, Jens   70 mVS 79   0:59:54 0:16:44 3
113   21 507 M├╝ller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W45   5 1:00:00 0:16:50 3
114 93   337 Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 53 M60 3   1:00:01 0:16:51 3
115 94   483 Dobrowolski, Boris Weinb├Âhla 58 mVS 80   1:00:14 0:17:04 3
116   22 435 Priezel, Birgitt   68 W45   6 1:00:20 0:17:10 3
117 95   306 Heinelt, Oliver   97 mU18 2   1:00:26 0:17:16 3
118   23 326 Peschel, Annett   67 W45   7 1:00:40 0:17:30 3
119 96   420 Hauk, Bernd Saunatruppe Mei├čen 62 mVS 81   1:00:46 0:17:36 3
120 97   368 Schulz, Mario   60 mVS 82   1:00:59 0:17:49 3
121   24 345 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 68 W45   8 1:01:05 0:17:55 3
122 98   417 Heinel, Uwe Saunatruppe Mei├čen 55 mVS 83   1:01:17 0:18:07 3
123   25 405 Jaster, Dana Radebeul 76 W35   1 1:01:21 0:18:11 3
124   26 329 Martschink, Ines Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W40   5 1:01:23 0:18:13 3
125   27 365 Harz, Margit Rennsteiglauf-Verein 58 W55+   1 1:01:33 0:18:23 3
126 99   382 Rasch, Stefan   85 mVS 84   1:01:42 0:18:32 3
127   28 515 Reichel, Kristin SV Elbland 71 W40   6 1:01:49 0:18:39 3
128   29 474 Harzdorf, Ina Weinb├Âhla 65 W45   9 1:01:57 0:18:47 3
129   30 364 Silbernagl, Anne Schlamml├Ąufer 87 W20   7 1:02:18 0:19:08 3
130 100   348 Oettmeier, Joachim VfL Riesa 44 M65+ 9   1:02:39 0:19:29 3
131   31 510 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W45   10 1:02:44 0:19:34 3
132   32 403 Pfeiffer, Maren SBB Dresden 59 W50   3 1:02:52 0:19:42 3
133 101   386 Eisemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 mVS 85   1:02:55 0:19:45 3
134 102   360 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M65+ 10   1:02:57 0:19:47 3
135 103   357 L├Âsche, Toni   93 mVS 86   1:03:00 0:19:50 3
136 104   505 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM Coswig 68 mVS 87   1:03:21 0:20:11 3
137 105   500 Nobleaux, Andr├ę K. V. Rohnspitzler 75 mVS 88   1:03:36 0:20:26 3
138 106   414 John, Axel L├Â├čnitzblitz 56 mVS 89   1:03:37 0:20:27 3
139   33 486 Reimann, Cathrin Feital 72 W40   7 1:03:39 0:20:29 3
140 107   323 Nollau, J├╝rgen   42 M65+ 11   1:03:40 0:20:30 3
141   34 352 Ellmer, Magdalena BdV 89 W20   8 1:03:42 0:20:32 3
142   35 452 Luft, Simone K├Ânigswarthaer SV 66 W45   11 1:03:43 0:20:33 3
143   36 331 Pietschmann, Rena Die Schieritzer 69 W40   8 1:03:44 0:20:34 3
144 108   432 Liebarski, J├Ârg L├Âbau 67 mVS 90   1:03:56 0:20:46 3
145 109   324 Engelmann, Helmut Coswig 47 M65+ 12   1:04:03 0:20:53 3
146 110   466 M├╝ller, Ulf ESV Lok Freiberg 50 M60 4   1:04:08 0:20:58 3
147 111   336 Bieh, Andreas Lausitzer Laufpiraten 60 mVS 91   1:04:17 0:21:07 3
148 112   421 Damme, Eckhard LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 49 M60 5   1:04:32 0:21:22 3
149 113   485 Rummler, Andreas Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 mVS 92   1:04:44 0:21:34 3
150 114   477 Seyfert, Thomas S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf 63 mVS 93   1:05:09 0:21:59 3
151 115   429 Bielitz, Eckehard Coswig 72 mVS 94   1:05:15 0:22:05 3
152 116   437 Rudolph, Frieder Merschwitz 41 M65+ 13   1:05:18 0:22:08 3
153 117   503 Wachsmann, J├Ârg Rennschnecken Mittweida 46 M65+ 14   1:05:26 0:22:16 3
154   37 314 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W40   9 1:05:41 0:22:31 3
155 118   502 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 51 M60 6   1:05:45 0:22:35 3
156 119   312 Hauswald, Eberhard Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 54 mVS 95   1:05:46 0:22:36 3
157 120   498 Eckert, Thomas Radebeul 78 mVS 96   1:05:48 0:22:38 3
158 121   359 Horky, Max   90 mVS 97   1:05:51 0:22:41 3
159   38 307 Buschmann, Sandra LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 W35   2 1:05:56 0:22:46 3
160 122   436 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 mVS 98   1:05:57 0:22:47 3
161 123   318 Scheffler, Guido   85 mVS 99   1:06:03 0:22:53 3
162 124   487 Fru├č, Rico East Side Racing Dresden 73 mVS 100   1:06:04 0:22:54 3
163 125   341 Hertel, Matthias Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 68 mVS 101   1:06:17 0:23:07 3
163 125   342 Sch├╝tze, Rene Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 78 mVS 101   1:06:17 0:23:07 3
165   39 446 Schietzel, Gabriela LG Priestewitz 67 W45   12 1:06:22 0:23:12 3
166 127   506 H├Ąhnel, Olaf Radebeul 57 mVS 103   1:06:27 0:23:17 3
167 128   346 Gellrich, Torsten   80 mVS 104   1:06:31 0:23:21 3
168   40 330 Blechschmidt-Offczorz, Ute   67 W45   13 1:06:35 0:23:25 3
169 129   470 Kurczinski, Rainer Weinb├Âhla 57 mVS 105   1:06:38 0:23:28 3
170 130   356 B├╝chner, Florian   89 mVS 106   1:06:55 0:23:45 3
171 131   379 Kretschmer, Karl WIMA Wilsdruff 55 mVS 107   1:07:11 0:24:01 3
172 132   516 Ruff, Oliver CT-Team 78 mVS 108   1:07:28 0:24:18 3
173   41 388 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 82 W30   4 1:07:33 0:24:23 3
174 133   339 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M60 7   1:07:40 0:24:30 3
175 134   469 Pohl, Henrik Klipphausen 68 mVS 109   1:07:54 0:24:44 3
176   42 439 Teubel, Jana BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W45   14 1:08:12 0:25:02 3
177   43 468 Moos, Larissa Neue Apotheke Coswig 69 W40   10 1:08:21 0:25:11 3
178 135   313 Israel, Dirk Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 65 mVS 110   1:08:32 0:25:22 3
179 136   391 Gro├če, Matthias Lindenau 59 mVS 111   1:09:01 0:25:51 3
180   44 410 Brendel, Sandra SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 96 wU20   2 1:09:18 0:26:08 3
181 137   409 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 47 M65+ 15   1:09:38 0:26:28 3
182   45 481 Urban, Heike Radebeul 70 W40   11 1:09:57 0:26:47 3
183 138   319 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein eV / DMS Team 52 M60 8   1:10:01 0:26:51 3
184   46 370 ├ľhmichen, Bettina Los Caballeros 55 W55+   2 1:10:10 0:27:00 3
185   47 416 Heinel, Ines Saunatruppe Mei├čen 59 W50   4 1:10:53 0:27:43 3
186 139   454 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast 53 M60 9   1:10:57 0:27:47 3
187   48 478 Gei├čler, Rita The Kangaroo s 62 W50   5 1:11:16 0:28:06 3
188 140   392 Gro├če, Gerald Lindenau 89 mVS 112   1:12:13 0:29:03 3
189   49 305 Schubert, Marion Laufw├Âlffe Dresden 63 W50   6 1:12:22 0:29:12 3
190   50 397 Feder, Anja Mei├čen 81 W30   5 1:12:39 0:29:29 3
191 141   458 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M65+ 16   1:13:05 0:29:55 3
192 142   353 Schneider, Ulrich IKK Classic Dresden 46 M65+ 17   1:13:10 0:30:00 3
193 143   354 Schneider, Andreas Coswig 50 M60 10   1:13:11 0:30:01 3
194 144   393 Gro├če, Margitta Lindenau 58 mVS 113   1:13:21 0:30:11 3
195   51 398 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen 61 W50   7 1:13:35 0:30:25 3
196   52 418 Stephan, Katrin Saunatruppe Mei├čen 66 W45   15 1:13:39 0:30:29 3
197   53 387 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W45   16 1:14:35 0:31:25 3
198   54 303 Duda, Brigitte FF 50 W55+   3 1:15:04 0:31:54 3
199 145   467 Herzog, Wolfgang Weinb├Âhla 49 M60 11   1:15:26 0:32:16 3
200 146   384 Gro├čmann, Bert   63 mVS 114   1:15:36 0:32:26 3
201   55 355 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55+   4 1:15:45 0:32:35 3
202 147   484 Paul, Eberhard Laufgruppe Neustadt 46 M65+ 18   1:16:25 0:33:15 3
203   56 419 Wei├č, Rita Saunatruppe Mei├čen 69 W40   12 1:18:04 0:34:54 3
204   57 496 Zawadil, Tanja SV Elbland Coswig 98 wU20   3 1:18:13 0:35:03 3
204   57 497 Rasch, Luise Judoverein Coswig 98 wU20   3 1:18:13 0:35:03 3
206 148   465 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M60 12   1:19:15 0:36:05 3
207   59 311 Th├╝mmler, Katrin Rennsteiglaufverein 65 W45   17 1:24:37 0:41:27 3
208 149   310 Th├╝mmler, J├Ârg Rennsteiglaufverein 63 mVS 115   1:24:38 0:41:28 3
209 150   320 Gadacz, Georg   34 M65+ 19   1:30:09 0:46:59 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de