Ergebnisliste vom: 19.06.2013 - Dresdner Schülertriathon2013 - WK3-Team

weitere Ergebnisse >>

WK3 Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Schule Endzeit M-Zeit
1 1   116 Kaselowski, Arian Mittelschule Riesa 00:13:38 1:28:17
  2   117 Kliemann, Jonas Mittelschule Riesa 00:13:42  
  5   118 Wehner, Max Mittelschule Riesa 00:14:43  
    2 160 Kubon, Frances Mittelschule Riesa 00:15:23  
    3 158 Böhm, Sarah Mittelschule Riesa 00:15:25  
    4 161 Motschmann, Nathalie Mittelschule Riesa 00:15:26  
               
2 4   101 Bach, Niklas Gym Riesa 00:14:02 1:32:33
    1 147 Gebauer, Heleen Gym Riesa 00:15:09  
  8   102 Heine, Til Jonas Gym Riesa 00:15:26  
  9   103 Schönitz, Dan Gym Riesa 00:15:35  
    5 148 Krenkel, Vanessa Gym Riesa 00:15:37  
    11 146 Berger, Luisa Gym Riesa 00:16:44  
               
3 3   122 Gerstner, Kai Weißeritzgym Freital 00:13:47 1:34:56
  6   121 Teßmer, Konrad Weißeritzgym Freital 00:14:59  
  13   119 Grunze, Tim Weißeritzgym Freital 00:16:20  
    8 165 Kluge, Anika Weißeritzgym Freital 00:16:28  
    9 162 Flehming, Nora Weißeritzgym Freital 00:16:36  
    12 164 Hünig, Maxime Weißeritzgym Freital 00:16:46  
               
4   6 145 Wucholdt, Marian GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:15:49 1:39:59
  11   95 Fritzsche, Felix GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:15:55  
  14   96 Hädicke, Robby GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:16:28  
    13 143 Vogt, Johanna GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:03  
    16 140 Schmiade, Paula GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:18  
  22   100 Ukena, Claas GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:26  
               
5 12   106 Oehmischen, Moritz Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:16:09 1:43:06
    10 152 Fink.L., Fine Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:16:40  
    15 153 Grumbach, Luise Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:17:11  
  20   108 Ventzke, Jonathan Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:17:14  
    20 151 Büttner, Franziska Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:17:47  
  25   104 Heirich, Florian Lößnitzgym Radebeul 00:18:05  
               
6 10   83 Herrmann, Max Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:15:37 1:43:19
  15   88 Nickisch, Carlphilipp Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:16:29  
  16   79 Davies, Harrie Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:16:47  
    23 128 Heidler, Anna Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:18:25  
    24 131 Schindler, Alina Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:18:41  
    17 125 Franz, Anna-Lena Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:17:20  
               
7 7   110 Clauss, Marc Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:15:18 1:49:37
  17   111 Grätsch, Matthias Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:17:04  
    22 155 Schöne, Vanessa Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:18:08  
  30   112 Pfitzner, Hannes Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:18:35  
    26 154 Koloska, Tabea Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:18:59  
    33 157 Sperfeld, Elisabeth Marie Curie Gym Dresden 00:21:33  
               
8 23   97 Hlousek, Bastian GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:43 1:49:41
    18 139 Poike, Tamina GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:21  
    19 136 Franke, Saskia GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:17:45  
    21 138 Mischke, Elisa GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:18:05  
  32   190 Jähne, Lukas GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:18:59  
  34   98 Kannegießer, Felix GAGym Dipps/Altenberg 00:19:48  
               
9 18   90 Tuchscherer, Franz Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:17:10 1:52:38
  19   81 Hanisch, Christian Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:17:13  
  24   91 Wauer, Florens Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:17:56  
    28 124 Fiedler, Alina Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:19:39  
    29 132 Stiehl, Annika Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:19:56  
    30 123 Büttner, Alexandra Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:20:44  
               
10 27   87 Melkus, Jonny Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:18:20 2:03:17
  28   80 Erhardt, Paul Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:18:21  
  31   94 Zimmermann, Karl Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:18:46  
    34 134 Wolk, Olivia Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:21:54  
    35 130 Rubin, Lora Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:21:55  
    36 133 Topp, Laura Bürgerwiesengym Dresden 00:24:01  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de