Ergebnisliste vom: 09.08.2013 - Festungslauf KŲnigstein2013 - 7,8 km-Lauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB Sex
1 1   285 Herrmann, Lennart SG-Adelsberg 85 M20 1   0:31:01 0:00:00 2 m
2 2   29 Fischer, Andr√© TSV Dresden 87 M20 2   0:31:08 0:00:07 4 m
3 3   278 Hein, Carsten Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 80 M30 1   0:31:12 0:00:11 2 m
4 4   135 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1. SV Gera / Dance-Revolution 85 M20 3   0:31:45 0:00:44 4 m
5 5   444 Sickert, Tino SV Fl√ľgelradbaude 78 M35 1   0:31:59 0:00:58 2 m
6 6   145 Thurley, Tom Caputher SV 1881 93 M20 4   0:32:38 0:01:37 4 m
7 7   104 Neidhardt, Stefan Rennsteiglaufverein/LG S√ľd 73 M40 1   0:33:00 0:01:59 4 m
8 8   335 Kraft, Sebastian EKH Freiberg 83 M30 2   0:33:21 0:02:20 2 m
9 9   211 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 92 M20 5   0:33:31 0:02:30 2 m
10 10   473 Wewetzer, Frederik EKH Freiberg 94 mU20 1   0:33:34 0:02:33 2 m
11 11   3 Bauer, R√ľdiger SGB Stadtsteinach/ Team Kapuziner 64 M45 1   0:33:39 0:02:38 4 m
12 12   353 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 M20 6   0:33:41 0:02:40 2 m
13 13   201 Barthel, Remo SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 75 M35 2   0:33:42 0:02:41 2 m
14 14   123 Rossmann, Hagen LG Wassersuppe 69 M40 2   0:33:43 0:02:42 4 m
15 15   466 Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 87 M20 7   0:33:55 0:02:54 2 m
16 16   220 Dani, J√∂rg LV Limbach 2000 66 M45 2   0:34:02 0:03:01 2 m
17 17   34 Goldbach, Andre Laufguppe Dresden 85 M20 8   0:34:09 0:03:08 4 m
18   1 464 Wagner, Lisabeth Citylauf-Verein Dresden 88 W20   1 0:34:30 0:03:29 2 w
19 18   268 h√§nsch, uwe osc l√∂bau 65 M45 3   0:34:41 0:03:40 2 m
20 19   480 Wolf, Torsten MTB-Team Wilsdruff 71 M40 3   0:34:49 0:03:48 2 m
21 20   377 Mietko, Dirk fit4marathon.de 82 M30 3   0:34:59 0:03:58 2 m
22 21   407 Prause, Detlef Hohburger SV 1990 68 M45 4   0:35:08 0:04:07 2 m
23 22   362 Ludwig, Roland TV Dresden 90 M20 9   0:35:13 0:04:12 2 m
24 23   382 M√ľller, Dietmar LSV Pirna 56 M55 1   0:35:18 0:04:17 2 m
25 24   85 Lempe, Thomas LG Wassersuppe 73 M40 4   0:35:33 0:04:32 4 m
26 25   207 Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 76 M35 3   0:35:35 0:04:34 2 m
27 26   164 D√∂ring, Florian Team Eropr√§zisa Dresden 88 M20 10   0:35:45 0:04:44 4 m
28 27   472 Wetzel, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 85 M20 11   0:35:50 0:04:49 2 m
29 28   463 Wagner, Henrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 4   0:35:55 0:04:54 2 m
30 29   160 Zielke, Christian LG Wassersuppe 85 M20 12   0:35:59 0:04:58 4 m
31 30   346 Kunfalvi, Jen√∂ Ungarn Amateure 79 M30 4   0:36:07 0:05:06 2 m
32 31   492 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge 60 M50 1   0:36:09 0:05:08 2 m
33 32   548 Hausmann, Frank X-Runners 78 M35 5   0:36:12 0:05:11 4 m
34 33   49 Hoderlein, Dominik SGB Stadtsteinach 81 M30 5   0:36:13 0:05:12 4 m
35 34   504 Krassek, Leo Pesterwitz 96 mU18 1   0:36:26 0:05:25 2 m
36   2 193 Apitzsch, Melanie LAZ Leipzig 92 W20   2 0:36:27 0:05:26 2 w
37 35   30 Fischer, Erik Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 88 M20 13   0:36:28 0:05:27 4 m
38 36   168 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast 66 M45 5   0:36:30 0:05:29 4 m
39 37   279 Heinrich, Tom TSG Sehma 98 mU16 1   0:36:31 0:05:30 2 m
40 38   171 Vater, Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1897 64 M45 6   0:36:32 0:05:31 4 m
41 39   114 Peschel, Olaf A3K Berlin 73 M40 5   0:36:38 0:05:37 4 m
41 39   460 Vogel, Steffen Dresden 75 M35 6   0:36:38 0:05:37 2 m
43 41   265 Hamann, Christian Robert-Enke-Stiftung / Dresden 86 M20 14   0:36:39 0:05:38 2 m
44 42   405 P√∂tschke, Florian Baruther SV 90 99 mU16 2   0:36:40 0:05:39 2 m
45 43   38 Grie√übach, Denis A3K Berlin 74 M35 7   0:36:41 0:05:40 4 m
46 44   421 Rossbach, Max TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 93 M20 15   0:36:45 0:05:44 2 m
47 45   334 Kraemer, Andrei Post SV Dresden 91 M20 16   0:36:47 0:05:46 2 m
48 46   388 Nitschke, Pascal Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 mU16 3   0:36:50 0:05:49 2 m
49   3 547 Slansky, Christiane SG Adelsberg/Citylaufverein Dresden 87 W20   3 0:36:54 0:05:53 2 w
50 47   80 Kr√ľger, Norbert LAV Halensia 57 M55 2   0:36:59 0:05:58 4 m
51 48   274 H√§√üler, Marco Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 89 M20 17   0:37:05 0:06:04 2 m
52 49   83 Lauckner, Ren√© L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg 79 M30 6   0:37:06 0:06:05 4 m
53 50   474 Wewetzer, Sven TSV Fl√∂ha 1848 66 M45 7   0:37:10 0:06:09 2 m
54 51   1 Alwast, Tobias KSV 90 Pankow 86 M20 18   0:37:11 0:06:10 4 m
55 52   332 Kosterlitzky, Nick SV Rotation Wei√üenborn 97 mU18 2   0:37:12 0:06:11 2 m
56 53   385 Muschinski, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 73 M40 6   0:37:13 0:06:12 2 m
57 54   390 Novotny, Josef ASK Decin 79 M30 7   0:37:15 0:06:14 2 m
58 55   137 Steffen, Seifert SV Sparkasse Zwickau 67 M45 8   0:37:16 0:06:15 4 m
59 56   242 Gasch, Michael LV Limbach 2000 84 M20 19   0:37:19 0:06:18 2 m
60 57   355 Leverenz, Martin Laufgruppe Dresden 84 M20 20   0:37:21 0:06:20 2 m
61 58   243 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden 74 M35 8   0:37:40 0:06:39 2 m
62 59   363 L√ľtzner, Ralf M. Dresden 73 M40 7   0:37:41 0:06:40 2 m
63 60   141 Tetzlaff, Frank LT Bernd H√ľbner 67 M45 9   0:37:43 0:06:42 4 m
64 61   310 Junghans, Sebastian HFC Colditz 90 M20 21   0:37:48 0:06:47 2 m
65 62   174 O√üendorf, Peter laufpiraten 72 M40 8   0:37:50 0:06:49 4 m
66 63   22 Clausnitzer, Frank Sebnitzer Korbhirsche 73 M40 9   0:37:55 0:06:54 4 m
67 64   140 Teichmann, Marc Leipzig 85 M20 22   0:37:58 0:06:57 4 m
68 65   119 Rada, Steffen A3K Berlin 69 M40 10   0:37:59 0:06:58 4 m
69 66   546 Lessig, Ralf SG Dresdner Bank 67 M45 10   0:38:01 0:07:00 2 m
70 67   440 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU20 2   0:38:04 0:07:03 2 m
71 68   138 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz 77 M35 9   0:38:05 0:07:04 4 m
72 69   511 Bittner, Falk Lauff√∂rdergruppe Gruna 81 M30 8   0:38:08 0:07:07 2 m
73 70   86 Lenz, Rocco LG Wassersuppe 64 M45 11   0:38:10 0:07:09 4 m
74 71   498 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M45 12   0:38:13 0:07:12 2 m
75 72   396 Pavlis, Antonin ASK Decin 86 M20 23   0:38:14 0:07:13 2 m
76 73   94 Lohmann, Sven Leipzig 84 M20 24   0:38:20 0:07:19 4 m
77 74   305 Jancker, Hans-Dieter Sv Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M60 1   0:38:22 0:07:21 2 m
78 75   7 Beckert, Erik BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M45 13   0:38:23 0:07:22 4 m
79 76   338 Kr√ül, Jan Doln√≠ Poustevna 92 M20 25   0:38:32 0:07:31 2 m
80 77   417 Rischke, Roman Ungarn Amateure 86 M20 26   0:38:33 0:07:32 2 m
81 78   537 Bernhardt, Thimon Stadt Wehlen 93 M20 27   0:38:34 0:07:33 2 m
82 79   139 Stein, Alexander Lt Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 75 M35 10   0:38:35 0:07:34 4 m
83 80   553 Schliwa, Erik Team Tempus 87 M20 28   0:38:39 0:07:38 2 m
84 81   317 Kempe, Gert SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Leubsdorf 66 M45 14   0:38:40 0:07:39 2 m
85 82   56 H√ľlshorst, Martin Laufgruppe Dresden 84 M20 29   0:38:43 0:07:42 4 m
86 83   73 Kr√§ker, Stefan Medletik Laufteam 87 M20 30   0:38:47 0:07:46 4 m
87 84   415 Riechert, Niklas LV Limbach 2000 98 mU16 4   0:38:49 0:07:48 2 m
88 85   424 Sandrock, Frank VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 84 M20 31   0:38:50 0:07:49 2 m
89 86   302 Jaekel, Peter MEDLETIK Laufteam 56 M55 3   0:38:51 0:07:50 2 m
89   4 368 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:38:51 0:07:50 2 w
91 87   347 Kunze, Marko HFC Colditz 76 M35 11   0:39:08 0:08:07 2 m
92 88   41 Gr√ľtzner, Alexander R√ľckersdorf 75 M35 12   0:39:09 0:08:08 4 m
93 89   88 Lesser, Wolfgang MEDLETIK Laufteam 82 M30 9   0:39:11 0:08:10 4 m
94 90   418 Rischke, Tobias Ungarn Amateure 88 M20 32   0:39:14 0:08:13 2 m
95 91   416 Riedel, Marco SG Breitenbrunn 84 M20 33   0:39:17 0:08:16 2 m
96   5 99 Moewius, Joyce A3K Berlin 80 W30   1 0:39:18 0:08:17 4 w
97 92   369 May, Christoph TSV 1872 Pobershau 44 M65 1   0:39:19 0:08:18 2 m
98 93   402 Placek, Vojtech ASK Decin 96 mU18 3   0:39:20 0:08:19 2 m
99   6 339 Kranich, Franziska LSV Niesky 84 W20   4 0:39:24 0:08:23 2 w
100 94   5 Baumgardt, Peter LT Bernd H√ľbner 59 M50 2   0:39:25 0:08:24 4 m
101 95   175 Beckert, Wilhelm BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 96 mU18 4   0:39:27 0:08:26 4 m
101 95   476 Woenig, Lucas Tri-Sport Wurzen 96 mU18 4   0:39:27 0:08:26 2 m
103 97   410 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 64 M45 15   0:39:28 0:08:27 2 m
104 98   258 Gr√ľndler, Jochen SG-Adelsberg 62 M50 3   0:39:39 0:08:38 2 m
105 99   538 Lehmann, Ottokar Triathlonverein Dresden 54 M55 4   0:39:42 0:08:41 2 m
106 100   365 Mann, Viko Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 mU16 5   0:39:43 0:08:42 2 m
106 100   475 Wiesner, Ralf Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 82 M30 10   0:39:43 0:08:42 2 m
108   7 256 Gr√ľndler, Anne SG-Adelsberg 89 W20   5 0:39:47 0:08:46 2 w
109 102   293 Hohmuth, Mike SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 67 M45 16   0:39:49 0:08:48 2 m
110 103   345 K√ľhne, Florian TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 mU18 6   0:39:50 0:08:49 2 m
111 104   431 Schlenzig, Stephan SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 55 M55 5   0:39:51 0:08:50 2 m
112   8 151 V√∂llmar, Annett Dresden 68 W45   2 0:39:53 0:08:52 4 w
113 105   53 H√∂rold, Stefan Team Eropr√§zisa Dresden 87 M20 34   0:39:58 0:08:57 4 m
114 106   535 M√ľller, Frank Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 65 M45 17   0:40:02 0:09:01 2 m
115 107   129 Schr√∂der, Uwe LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 66 M45 18   0:40:06 0:09:05 4 m
116 108   519 Kleinichen, Kevin Perle der Lausitz 90 M20 35   0:40:10 0:09:09 2 m
117 109   457 Trommler, Erik SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 63 M50 4   0:40:11 0:09:10 2 m
118 110   27 Eckert, Klaus Rommerskirchen 63 M50 5   0:40:13 0:09:12 4 m
119 111   239 F√∂rster, Lukas SG Gr√ľne Eiche Gro√üthiemig 99 mU16 6   0:40:15 0:09:14 2 m
120 112   465 Wagner, Stefan Laktatwalze.de 74 M35 13   0:40:16 0:09:15 2 m
121 113   116 Prigge, Marius LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 90 M20 36   0:40:25 0:09:24 4 m
122 114   449 Tenert, Frank S√ľdvorstadt 82 M30 11   0:40:26 0:09:25 2 m
122 114   456 Tr√∂ber, Maik SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Pirna 67 M45 19   0:40:26 0:09:25 2 m
124   9 25 Dre√üler, Almut KSV 90 Pankow / Karower Dachse Berlin 90 W20   6 0:40:28 0:09:27 4 w
124 116   422 Ro√überg, Hans-J√∂rg Dresden 59 M50 6   0:40:28 0:09:27 2 m
126 117   269 Harna√ü, Wolfgang Altenberg / OT Zinnwald 58 M55 6   0:40:32 0:09:31 2 m
127 118   398 Petr, Max Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mU16 7   0:40:36 0:09:35 2 m
127 118   442 Schuster, Tim Freital 80 M30 12   0:40:36 0:09:35 2 m
129 120   26 Eberhradt, Manuel Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz 86 M20 37   0:40:39 0:09:38 4 m
130 121   192 Alexander, Frank D√∂belner SV LG Sonntag 59 M50 7   0:40:42 0:09:41 2 m
131 122   10 Bies, Patrick MEDLETIK Laufteam 84 M20 38   0:40:44 0:09:43 4 m
131 122   303 Jaekel, Sven MEDLETIK Laufteam 83 M30 13   0:40:44 0:09:43 2 m
133 124   61 Kehrer, Steffen Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz 85 M20 39   0:40:45 0:09:44 4 m
134 125   106 Nicolai, Peter plant more trees Leipzig 86 M20 40   0:40:51 0:09:50 4 m
135 126   428 Schiffke, Peter SSV Neustadt/Sachsen 98 mU16 8   0:40:52 0:09:51 2 m
136 127   159 Zick, Torsten Rathenow LV 62 M50 8   0:40:53 0:09:52 4 m
136 127   540 Malapa, Eiko K√∂nigstein 72 M40 11   0:40:53 0:09:52 2 m
138 129   198 Balzer, Frank TSV Einheit Grimma 58 M55 7   0:40:54 0:09:53 2 m
139 130   173 Ziemke, Ingo Dream Team Ilmenau 62 M50 9   0:40:55 0:09:54 4 m
139 130   533 Berger, Jens HO PIVO/Bergwacht Bad Schandau 69 M40 12   0:40:55 0:09:54 2 m
141 132   372 Mende, Thomas Citylauf-Verein Dresden 67 M45 20   0:40:56 0:09:55 2 m
142 133   399 Pfeiffer, Holger SBB Dresden 58 M55 8   0:40:58 0:09:57 2 m
143 134   2 Arndt, Enrico Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M45 21   0:40:59 0:09:58 4 m
144 135   148 Vogt, J√∂rg TSV 90 Neukirch 67 M45 22   0:41:05 0:10:04 4 m
145 136   288 Hettstedt, Jens SSF Fortschritt Lichtenstein 69 M40 13   0:41:10 0:10:09 2 m
146 137   295 H√∂richs, Gunther LSV Pirna 61 M50 10   0:41:20 0:10:19 2 m
147 138   555 Sir, Vacclav Rokytnice nad Jiz 48 M65 2   0:41:21 0:10:20 2 m
148   10 75 Kratzel, Jutta SGB Stadtsteinach / Team Kapuziner 69 W40   1 0:41:22 0:10:21 4 w
149 139   11 Blaas, Gunter Post SV Chemnitz 62 M50 11   0:41:23 0:10:22 4 m
150   11 6 Beckert, Claudia BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W45   3 0:41:25 0:10:24 4 w
151 140   314 Kaschel, Steffen SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Pirna 64 M45 23   0:41:33 0:10:32 2 m
152 141   115 Pretzschner, Ekkehard Berlin 54 M55 9   0:41:36 0:10:35 4 m
152 141   253 Gredig, Drafi VfL Eilenburg 66 M45 24   0:41:36 0:10:35 2 m
154 143   496 Niedner, Lutz VSG Sachsenring 61 M50 12   0:41:37 0:10:36 2 m
155 144   325 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel 86 M20 41   0:41:41 0:10:40 2 m
156 145   344 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 76 M35 14   0:41:44 0:10:43 2 m
157 146   250 Gommlich, Mario Festung K√∂nigstein 83 M30 14   0:41:45 0:10:44 2 m
158 147   301 Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna 59 M50 13   0:41:49 0:10:48 2 m
159 148   118 Queiser, Gerd Gotorun Berlin 79 M30 15   0:41:51 0:10:50 4 m
160 149   309 Junghanns, Mario Gro√üsteinbach 65 M45 25   0:41:53 0:10:52 2 m
161   12 458 Trommler, Kerstin SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 64 W45   4 0:41:55 0:10:54 2 w
162 150   451 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 56 M55 10   0:41:56 0:10:55 2 m
163 151   375 mey, bj√∂rn tiefenort 70 M40 14   0:41:57 0:10:56 2 m
164 152   62 Keidel, Thomas SSV Heidenau 62 M50 14   0:41:59 0:10:58 4 m
165 153   36 Grabowski, Michael Riesa 65 M45 26   0:42:00 0:10:59 4 m
166   13 254 Gredig, Paula Judo Sportverein Eilenburg 96 wU18   1 0:42:01 0:11:00 2 w
167 154   15 B√∂hme, Knut OSC L√∂bau 52 M60 2   0:42:05 0:11:04 4 m
168   14 8 Benkenstein, Monique MEDLETIK Laufteam 84 W20   7 0:42:07 0:11:06 4 w
169   15 237 Flechsig, Theresa USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 94 wU20   1 0:42:08 0:11:07 2 w
170 155   419 R√∂ntsch, Jens Radteam Pirna 63 M50 15   0:42:09 0:11:08 2 m
171 156   117 Prigge, Torsten LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 62 M50 16   0:42:10 0:11:09 4 m
172   16 225 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok D√∂beln 67 W45   5 0:42:11 0:11:10 2 w
173   17 517 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna 69 W40   2 0:42:12 0:11:11 2 w
174 157   109 Ockert, Mark SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 71 M40 15   0:42:23 0:11:22 4 m
175 158   131 Schultze, Ralf Uebigau 65 M45 27   0:42:24 0:11:23 4 m
176 159   240 Friedemann, Fred Riesa 59 M50 17   0:42:27 0:11:26 2 m
176 159   283 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron 53 M60 3   0:42:27 0:11:26 2 m
178 161   144 Thurley, Bernd Caputher SV 1881 62 M50 18   0:42:28 0:11:27 4 m
179 162   401 Placek, Tomas ASK Decin 63 M50 19   0:42:50 0:11:49 2 m
180   18 373 Mentzel, Luise Antonia 1.SV Gera 97 wU18   2 0:42:52 0:11:51 2 w
180 163   414 Rehahn, Johannes TSG Halle-Neustadt 82 M30 16   0:42:52 0:11:51 2 m
182 164   221 dathe, olaf welwel 66 M45 28   0:42:53 0:11:52 2 m
182 164   249 G√∂bel, Max SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 95 mU20 3   0:42:53 0:11:52 2 m
184 166   412 Raschke, Ronny Feuerwehrverein Th√ľrmsdorf 84 M20 42   0:42:57 0:11:56 2 m
185 167   77 Kr√∂cher, Carsten Teamwork Berlin 66 M45 29   0:43:01 0:12:00 4 m
186 168   306 Jeremias, Danilo LG Gro√üharthau 71 M40 16   0:43:03 0:12:02 2 m
187 169   291 Hofmann, Andreas Biathlonverein Ringenhain 74 M35 15   0:43:04 0:12:03 2 m
188 170   4 Baumann, Martin Pulheimer SC 70 M40 17   0:43:07 0:12:06 4 m
189 171   224 Teichert, Stefan Selbstl√§ufer D√∂beln 68 M45 30   0:43:09 0:12:08 2 m
190 172   130 Schubert, Frank Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 62 M50 20   0:43:11 0:12:10 4 m
191   19 477 Wohlgemuth, Kerstin BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 56 W55   1 0:43:12 0:12:11 2 w
192   20 14 Blumtritt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 62 W50   1 0:43:15 0:12:14 4 w
193 173   357 Link, Stefan AWO Bautzen 77 M35 16   0:43:18 0:12:17 2 m
194   21 172 Ziemke, Claudia Dream Team Ilmenau 64 W45   6 0:43:21 0:12:20 4 w
195 174   163 Zschiesche, Frank KESSLER Runners Bad Schussenried 66 M45 31   0:43:22 0:12:21 4 m
196 175   522 Pf√ľtzner, Mathias Dresden 88 M20 43   0:43:23 0:12:22 2 m
197 176   81 Lapschies, Hannes plant more trees Delitzsch 79 M30 17   0:43:25 0:12:24 4 m
198 177   93 L√∂ffler, Steffen rbb-Laufbewegung Cottbus 70 M40 18   0:43:26 0:12:25 4 m
199 178   403 P√∂hle, Eckhard ESV Lok Dessau 60 M50 21   0:43:32 0:12:31 2 m
200 179   232 feder, hartmut meissen 60 M50 22   0:43:39 0:12:38 2 m
201 180   445 Sievers, Heiko Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 66 M45 32   0:43:40 0:12:39 2 m
201 180   452 Th√ľmmel, Maximilian Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mU16 9   0:43:40 0:12:39 2 m
203   22 494 Wessel, B√§rbel LG Landeskrone G√∂rlitz 56 W55   2 0:43:43 0:12:42 2 w
204 182   218 Burckhardt, Uwe TUS Wehlen 65 M45 33   0:43:47 0:12:46 2 m
205 183   455 Toppel, Danny Dresden 74 M35 17   0:43:48 0:12:47 4 m
206   23 459 T√ľrke, Christiane SG Adelsberg 76 W35   1 0:43:57 0:12:56 2 w
207   24 226 Ehnert, Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 94 wU20   2 0:44:08 0:13:07 2 w
208   25 454 Tooren, Eva-Helen SSV Altenberg 98 wU16   1 0:44:10 0:13:09 2 w
209 184   523 M√ľller, Marco LSV Pirna 74 M35 18   0:44:13 0:13:12 2 m
210 185   134 Seidel, J√∂rg SV Sparkasse Zwickau 74 M35 19   0:44:18 0:13:17 4 m
211   26 105 Neumann, Beatrice LG Wassersuppe 72 W40   3 0:44:22 0:13:21 4 w
212 186   513 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 M55 11   0:44:23 0:13:22 2 m
213 187   234 Fischer, Dirk Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 77 M35 20   0:44:27 0:13:26 2 m
214 188   196 Bach, Steffen Team Schlettau 65 M45 34   0:44:29 0:13:28 2 m
215   27 248 G√∂bel, Anja SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 69 W40   4 0:44:31 0:13:30 2 w
216 189   276 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 M20 44   0:44:33 0:13:32 2 m
217 190   489 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D√∂beln 86 M20 45   0:44:34 0:13:33 2 m
218 191   152 Walther, Manfred GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 47 M65 3   0:44:38 0:13:37 4 m
219 192   471 Werrmann, G√ľnter LSV Pirna 38 M75 1   0:44:40 0:13:39 2 m
220 193   491 Allmich, Matthias TC Blau-Weiss Rosslau 72 M40 19   0:44:44 0:13:43 2 m
221 194   136 Sinz, R√ľdiger Turbine Wachwitz 68 M45 35   0:44:46 0:13:45 4 m
222   28 447 Steinert, Linda LV Limbach 2000 97 wU18   3 0:44:50 0:13:49 2 w
223 195   554 Sir, Vaclav Rokytnice nad Jiz 66 M45 36   0:44:52 0:13:51 2 m
224 196   354 Lebelt, Justus SC Kottmar 1 mU16 10   0:44:58 0:13:57 2 m
225 197   330 Kolb, Marcus Dresden 78 M35 21   0:45:01 0:14:00 2 m
226   29 79 Kro√ü, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W50   2 0:45:02 0:14:01 4 w
227 198   222 Fernbach, J√∂rg LV Sachsen 50 M60 4   0:45:04 0:14:03 2 m
227   30 308 Triemer, Annett Tri-Sport Wurzen 66 W45   7 0:45:04 0:14:03 2 w
229   31 263 G√ľnther, Susanne Zittau 86 W20   8 0:45:06 0:14:05 2 w
229 199   379 Mosch, Henrik squash-mosch 62 M50 23   0:45:06 0:14:05 2 m
231   32 212 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 W60   1 0:45:12 0:14:11 2 w
232 200   203 Bauer, Lars Sportbund Bautzen 80 M30 18   0:45:15 0:14:14 2 m
233   33 277 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 86 W20   9 0:45:16 0:14:15 2 w
234 201   497 Piechotta, Bernd LAC Chemnitz 46 M65 4   0:45:18 0:14:17 2 m
235 202   545 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M50 24   0:45:19 0:14:18 2 m
236   34 124 R√ľcker, Antje Kirnitzschtal 87 W20   10 0:45:29 0:14:28 4 w
237 203   98 Maschke, Marko J√ľterbog 73 M40 20   0:45:30 0:14:29 4 m
238   35 51 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   8 0:45:35 0:14:34 4 w
239 204   55 H√ľbscher, Adolf LG Kleines Fenn Fuerte Ferchesar 58 M55 12   0:45:36 0:14:35 4 m
240 205   315 K√§stner, Johann ESV Lok Bad Schandau 98 mU16 11   0:45:37 0:14:36 2 m
241 206   432 Schliwa, Sebastian Team Tempus 83 M30 19   0:45:39 0:14:38 2 m
242 207   500 Weidemann, Michael K√∂nigsteiner Volleyball 63 M50 25   0:45:46 0:14:45 2 m
243 208   510 Kunze, Jens PSV Zittau 66 M45 37   0:45:48 0:14:47 2 m
244 209   501 Prezewowsky, Marcel Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 73 M40 21   0:45:49 0:14:48 2 m
245 210   24 D√∂rnh√∂fer, Thomas SGB Stadtsteinach/ Kapuziner Alkoholfrei 70 M40 22   0:45:50 0:14:49 4 m
246 211   100 Mohajer, Massoud Lt Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 55 M55 13   0:45:51 0:14:50 4 m
247   36 427 Sch√§fer, Katrin Schachklub Heidenau 66 W45   9 0:45:53 0:14:52 2 w
248   37 534 M√ľller, Katrin Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna 69 W40   5 0:45:55 0:14:54 2 w
249 212   327 Knorr, Joachim SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 40 M70 1   0:45:56 0:14:55 2 m
250 213   435 Schmuterer, Peter USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 58 M55 14   0:45:58 0:14:57 2 m
251 214   156 Wolter, J√∂rn Lg wassersuppe 59 M50 26   0:46:00 0:14:59 4 m
252 215   348 L√§mmerhirt, Frank ALKVERKEL Oelsnitz 64 M45 38   0:46:01 0:15:00 2 m
252 215   439 Schulze, Armin Weixdorf 54 M55 15   0:46:01 0:15:00 2 m
254   38 525 Schibur, Stephanie SV Handwerk Leipzig 79 W30   2 0:46:03 0:15:02 4 w
255   39 352 Langer, Dagmar SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 71 W40   6 0:46:04 0:15:03 2 w
256 217   286 Hesse, Andreas LSV Pirna 56 M55 16   0:46:05 0:15:04 2 m
257 218   64 Kerber, Andreas TV 1848 Coburg 63 M50 27   0:46:08 0:15:07 4 m
258 219   42 Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang SG Waldetzenberg 68 M45 39   0:46:09 0:15:08 4 m
259 220   107 Nissen, Roland LT Bernd H√ľbner Berlin 78 M35 22   0:46:10 0:15:09 4 m
260 221   386 N√§ser, Ulrich SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 51 M60 5   0:46:14 0:15:13 2 m
261   40 216 Boulay, Juliette Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 wU20   3 0:46:17 0:15:16 2 w
262 222   299 Hufnagl, Dirk VfL Pirna Copitz 07 81 M30 20   0:46:19 0:15:18 2 m
263 223   251 Grabs, Stefan Bergwachtna 84 M20 46   0:46:20 0:15:19 2 m
264 224   453 Th√ľmmel, Moritz Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 mU16 12   0:46:21 0:15:20 2 m
265   41 142 Thiele, Gabi WSV Ilmenau 67 W45   10 0:46:23 0:15:22 4 w
266 225   230 Fache, J√∂rn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 40   0:46:24 0:15:23 2 m
267 226   215 Bonitz, Wolfgang L√∂√ünitz 58 M55 17   0:46:29 0:15:28 2 m
268   42 281 henkel, beate tsv einheit grimma 54 W55   3 0:46:30 0:15:29 2 w
269   43 58 Jannasch, Bianka LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 W55   4 0:46:34 0:15:33 4 w
270   44 103 M√ľtzlitz, Sabine Berlin 69 W40   7 0:46:36 0:15:35 4 w
271   45 409 Radke, Claudia LSV Pirna 87 W20   11 0:46:37 0:15:36 2 w
272 227   441 Schumann, Swen Rot-Wei√ü Teichr√∂da 74 M35 23   0:46:39 0:15:38 2 m
273   46 318 Kempe, Melanie TSV Fl√∂ha 1848 96 wU18   4 0:46:45 0:15:44 2 w
274   47 426 Sch√§fer, Helen MEDLETIK Laufteam 84 W20   12 0:46:48 0:15:47 2 w
275   48 143 Thom, Annette VSG Altglienicke 66 W45   11 0:46:53 0:15:52 4 w
276 228   133 Schwericke, Wolfgang Laufpark Stechlin 59 M50 28   0:46:55 0:15:54 4 m
277 229   478 Woiton, Martin Dresden 80 M30 21   0:47:01 0:16:00 2 m
278   49 320 Kersandt, Josefine Elterleiner SV 98 wU16   2 0:47:02 0:16:01 2 w
279 230   499 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 2   0:47:05 0:16:04 2 m
280 231   413 Reder, Klaus SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 55 M55 18   0:47:07 0:16:06 2 m
281   50 423 Samland, Peggy Sport-Werk.net Annaberg 79 W30   3 0:47:15 0:16:14 2 w
282 232   210 B√∂cherer, Thomas Laufgruppe Dresden 62 M50 29   0:47:18 0:16:17 2 m
283   51 282 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 W45   12 0:47:26 0:16:25 2 w
283 233   420 Rosner, Rene Einziger Speedskater Markersdorf 65 M45 41   0:47:26 0:16:25 2 m
285 234   307 J√∂dicke, Ralph Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz 68 M45 42   0:47:28 0:16:27 2 m
286 235   389 N√∂nnig, J√ľrgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M65 5   0:47:30 0:16:29 2 m
287 236   46 Heitmann, J√∂rgen Sch√∂nefeld 67 M45 43   0:47:31 0:16:30 4 m
288   52 209 Bobe, Anett Glash√ľtter Bergfreunde 68 W45   13 0:47:33 0:16:32 2 w
289 237   481 Ziesenis, J√ľrgen Pirna 64 M45 44   0:47:35 0:16:34 2 m
290   53 246 Glatz, Julia Biathlonverein Ringenhain 1 wU16   3 0:47:36 0:16:35 2 w
291 238   380 Mothes, Wolfgang LG Auerbach 48 M65 6   0:47:39 0:16:38 2 m
292 239   82 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M60 6   0:47:42 0:16:41 4 m
292   54 326 Klo√ü, Linda Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 W20   13 0:47:42 0:16:41 2 w
294   55 57 Jahn, Angela SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü-Pirna 65 W45   14 0:47:43 0:16:42 4 w
295 240   532 Frenzel, Marco FC Deutsche Post 65 M45 45   0:47:45 0:16:44 2 m
296 241   43 G√ľnther, Michael TV Windecken 73 M40 23   0:47:48 0:16:47 4 m
297 242   322 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna 56 M55 19   0:47:49 0:16:48 2 m
298 243   59 Kanzog, Holger L√ľbeck 66 M45 46   0:47:51 0:16:50 4 m
299 244   47 Hensel, Andreas SV Sparkasse Zwickau 71 M40 24   0:47:52 0:16:51 4 m
300   56 125 Rudel, Daniela DUV Hemleben 71 W40   8 0:47:53 0:16:52 4 w
301 245   502 Hausschild, S√∂ren Faschingsclub Bielatal 78 M35 24   0:47:54 0:16:53 2 m
302 246   342 Kretschmar, Bernd VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 44 M65 7   0:47:56 0:16:55 2 m
303   57 394 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden 52 W60   2 0:47:59 0:16:58 2 w
304 247   32 Fuchs, Thomas TSC Dresden 67 M45 47   0:48:13 0:17:12 4 m
305   58 66 Kipka, Mirelle Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 72 W40   9 0:48:15 0:17:14 4 w
306 248   150 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M55 20   0:48:16 0:17:15 4 m
307 249   292 Hohler, J√∂rg SV Robotron 66 M45 48   0:48:17 0:17:16 2 m
308   59 384 M√ľller, Marlies LSV Pirna 57 W55   5 0:48:19 0:17:18 2 w
309 250   518 Schreiner, Johannes Gro√üerkmannsdorf 77 M35 25   0:48:20 0:17:19 2 m
310 251   241 G√§rtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 71 M40 25   0:48:26 0:17:25 2 m
311 252   44 Hanisch, Axel Berlin 68 M45 49   0:48:27 0:17:26 4 m
312 253   155 W√∂hlert, Heinz DUV Aschersleben 51 M60 7   0:48:28 0:17:27 4 m
313 254   28 Fache, Felix LWF Leipzig 42 M70 3   0:48:29 0:17:28 4 m
314 255   321 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 79 M30 22   0:48:31 0:17:30 2 m
315 256   169 R√∂hr, Egbert LSV Pirna 49 M60 8   0:48:35 0:17:34 4 m
316 257   223 Decker, Olaf Hassel OT Sanne 63 M50 30   0:48:39 0:17:38 2 m
317 258   202 Barz, Holger LV Limbach 2000 73 M40 26   0:48:44 0:17:43 2 m
318   60 514 Freitag, Susann Dorfchemnitzer SV 97 wU18   5 0:48:45 0:17:44 2 w
319   61 360 Lotzenburger, Xenia ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 1 wU16   4 0:48:56 0:17:55 2 w
320 259   503 Weich, Alexander Dresden 86 M20 47   0:48:58 0:17:57 2 m
321   62 40 Grunert, Isabel Team Endurance Radebeul 79 W30   4 0:49:03 0:18:02 4 w
322 260   328 Koch, Moritz ESV Nassau 1 mU16 13   0:49:06 0:18:05 2 m
323   63 19 Brehe, Petra Laufpark Stechlin 66 W45   15 0:49:11 0:18:10 4 w
324 261   543 Scheibe, Siegfried Dresden 55 M55 21   0:49:13 0:18:12 2 m
325 262   247 Gl√∂ckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M70 4   0:49:17 0:18:16 2 m
326   64 37 Grau, Heike Panketal 62 W50   3 0:49:18 0:18:17 4 w
327 263   261 Grzejdziak, Przemek parkrun Lodz 80 M30 23   0:49:22 0:18:21 2 m
328 264   298 Ho√übach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 M65 8   0:49:27 0:18:26 2 m
329   65 383 M√ľller, Lydia ASC Dresden 98 wU16   5 0:49:35 0:18:34 2 w
329   65 542 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   4 0:49:35 0:18:34 2 w
331 265   404 404, 404   90 M20 48   0:49:41 0:18:40 2 m
332   67 529 Hubrich, Ute Neustadt 57 W55   6 0:49:59 0:18:58 2 w
333 266   536 Schuster, Andre Struppen 77 M35 26   0:50:01 0:19:00 2 m
334   68 132 Schwab, Ines LAV Halensia 70 W40   10 0:50:03 0:19:02 4 w
335 267   483 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 2   0:50:06 0:19:05 2 m
336 268   84 Lauterbach, Alexander LG DUV Pulsnitz 80 M30 24   0:50:07 0:19:06 4 m
337   69 229 Faassen, Saskia VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 84 W20   14 0:50:09 0:19:08 2 w
338 269   126 Rudel, Jens Team Sockenland 65 M45 50   0:50:14 0:19:13 4 m
339   70 343 Kretschmar, Denise LV Limbach 2000 98 wU16   6 0:50:15 0:19:14 2 w
340   71 18 Braun, Ricarda Berlin 79 W30   5 0:50:20 0:19:19 4 w
341   72 39 Gro√üe, Victoria LT Bernd H√ľbner 85 W20   15 0:50:22 0:19:21 4 w
342   73 213 B√∂hme, Jaquline SSV Altenberg 1 wU16   7 0:50:23 0:19:22 2 w
343   74 204 Baumgardt, Steffi LT Bernd H√ľbner 87 W20   16 0:50:26 0:19:25 2 w
344   75 120 Richter, Marita Germania 08 Ro√ülau 59 W50   5 0:50:31 0:19:30 4 w
345 270   65 Kiebler, Andreas Naunhof 61 M50 31   0:50:32 0:19:31 4 m
346   76 467 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim 56 W55   7 0:50:37 0:19:36 2 w
347 271   96 Loth, Marko Laufgruppe √úllnitz 72 M40 27   0:50:52 0:19:51 4 m
348   77 267 Hanisch, Manuela Berlin 70 W40   11 0:51:02 0:20:01 2 w
348 272   549 Hentschel, Dieter Dresden 53 M60 9   0:51:02 0:20:01 2 m
350 273   284 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M50 32   0:51:05 0:20:04 2 m
351   78 9 Bienicke, Beate FC Deutsche Post 68 W45   16 0:51:07 0:20:06 4 w
352   79 191 Abraham, Cornelia MEDLETIK Laufteam 81 W30   6 0:51:08 0:20:07 2 w
353 274   244 Gertig, Timo LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 27   0:51:10 0:20:09 2 m
354   80 461 Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 69 W40   12 0:51:11 0:20:10 2 w
355 275   470 Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast 68 M45 51   0:51:12 0:20:11 2 m
355 275   539 Naundorf, Thomas Dresden 63 M50 33   0:51:12 0:20:11 2 m
357 277   236 Flechsig, Markus SV Balu-Wei√ü Kr√ľden 78 M35 28   0:51:14 0:20:13 2 m
358   81 158 Zerfowski, Claudia Berlin 72 W40   13 0:51:18 0:20:17 4 w
358   81 400 Pfeiffer, Maren SBB Dresden 59 W50   6 0:51:18 0:20:17 2 w
360 278   376 Mielich, Thomas LG Ascalon 62 M50 34   0:51:21 0:20:20 2 m
361   83 541 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W45   17 0:51:24 0:20:23 2 w
362 279   319 Kersandt, Horst Dorfchemnitzer SV 64 M45 52   0:51:29 0:20:28 2 m
363 280   482 Zitzmann, Gert Dresden 70 M40 28   0:51:31 0:20:30 2 m
364 281   122 R√∂ssler, Siegfried SportFreigang Team Drebkau 56 M55 22   0:51:33 0:20:32 4 m
365 282   488 Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D√∂beln 57 M55 23   0:51:34 0:20:33 2 m
366 283   162 Zocher, Roberto Dresden 79 M30 25   0:51:35 0:20:34 4 m
367 284   128 Schilhan, Jens LB Schwarzenberg 73 M40 29   0:51:38 0:20:37 4 m
368 285   20 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr√ľn Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M70 5   0:51:41 0:20:40 4 m
369   84 197 B√§hr, Sylvia SBB 67 W45   18 0:51:55 0:20:54 2 w
370 286   530 Br√§uer, Friedwald VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 53 M60 10   0:51:58 0:20:57 2 m
371   85 235 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W55   8 0:51:59 0:20:58 2 w
372 287   157 Bauerfeld, Gert SV Eintracht Niederr√∂blingen 55 M55 24   0:52:02 0:21:01 4 m
373   86 311 Jungnickel, Emma SSV Altenberg 1 wU16   8 0:52:03 0:21:02 2 w
374 288   63 Keller, Carsten BSG LandesBank Berlin 64 M45 53   0:52:04 0:21:03 4 m
374   87 78 Kr√∂gler, Bettina BSG LandesBank Berlin 69 W40   14 0:52:04 0:21:03 4 w
376   88 337 Kr√§ker, Daniela MEDLETIK Laufteam 84 W20   17 0:52:05 0:21:04 2 w
377 289   437 Schreiber, Danny eSport 81 M30 26   0:52:07 0:21:06 2 m
378 290   260 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 50 M60 11   0:52:11 0:21:10 2 m
379   89 31 Frenzel, Frieda DAV Alexander von Humboldt 75 W35   2 0:52:12 0:21:11 4 w
380   90 110 Otto, Anett Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein 67 W45   19 0:52:13 0:21:12 4 w
381   91 506 Jahn, Martina SC Riesa 65 W45   20 0:52:21 0:21:20 2 w
381   91 507 Ehrlich, Katrin SC Riesa 66 W45   20 0:52:21 0:21:20 2 w
383 291   153 Walther, Peter Berlin 54 M55 25   0:52:24 0:21:23 4 m
384   93 259 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   7 0:52:29 0:21:28 2 w
385 292   429 Schleiermacher, Eckard Pohrsdorf 58 M55 26   0:52:39 0:21:38 2 m
386 293   275 Hatzel, Ralf Berlin 56 M55 27   0:52:41 0:21:40 2 m
387 294   526 Sch√ľtze, Dieter Pirna 40 M70 6   0:52:48 0:21:47 2 m
388   94 331 Kosterlitzky, Berit SV Rotation Wei√üenborn 68 W45   22 0:52:54 0:21:53 2 w
389   95 367 Martin, Rebekka Bad Schandau 96 wU18   6 0:52:56 0:21:55 2 w
390   96 101 Mohr, Birgit SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde 58 W55   9 0:52:59 0:21:58 4 w
391   97 154 Werner, Petra Schirgiswalde 61 W50   7 0:53:00 0:21:59 4 w
392   98 147 Vater, Marlies LT Bernd H√ľbner Falkensee 62 W50   8 0:53:03 0:22:02 4 w
393   99 48 Herder, Evelyn Berlin 56 W55   10 0:53:05 0:22:04 4 w
394 295   208 Blumtritt, Frank LV Limbach 2000 59 M50 35   0:53:06 0:22:05 2 m
395   100 167 Menzel-Dolze, Birgit Radebeul 69 W40   15 0:53:12 0:22:11 4 w
396 296   200 Barthel, Gisbert SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 56 M55 28   0:53:14 0:22:13 2 m
397   101 23 Clau√ü, Cornelia Hennigsdorf 63 W50   9 0:53:17 0:22:16 4 w
397   101 91 Lipfert, Katrin SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin 89 W20   18 0:53:17 0:22:16 4 w
399   103 257 Gr√ľndler, Heike SG-Adelsberg 62 W50   10 0:53:23 0:22:22 2 w
400 297   71 Kl√∂sel, G√ľnter ADDX Berlin 52 M60 12   0:53:28 0:22:27 4 m
401 298   199 Barth, Daniel Freital OT Wurgwitz 87 M20 49   0:53:30 0:22:29 2 m
402   104 505 Pahnitz, Grit SC Riesa 69 W40   16 0:53:32 0:22:31 2 w
402   104 508 Berthold, Katrin SC Riesa 68 W45   23 0:53:32 0:22:31 2 w
404 299   87 Leopold, Bernd Mitl√§ufer v.d.Elbe 62 M50 36   0:53:38 0:22:37 4 m
405   106 366 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W60   3 0:53:39 0:22:38 2 w
406   107 364 Machajew, Jacqueline Paderborn 73 W40   17 0:53:40 0:22:39 2 w
407 300   356 Lingelbach, Marco Dresden 84 M20 50   0:53:42 0:22:41 2 m
408 301   531 Schulisch, Detlef Hoyerswerda 67 M45 54   0:53:47 0:22:46 2 m
409   108 349 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W45   24 0:53:49 0:22:48 2 w
410 302   255 Gr√∂pler, Rainer ESV Lok Dessau 68 M45 55   0:53:52 0:22:51 2 m
411 303   521 Tiburski, Marc VfL Freudenstadt 91 M20 51   0:53:59 0:22:58 2 m
412   109 551 Michel, Marion SV Wesenitztal 69 W40   18 0:54:03 0:23:02 2 w
413 304   166 Lepke, Steffen Caputher SV 1881 70 M40 30   0:54:05 0:23:04 4 m
414   110 165 Germeyer, Wiebke BSG Berliner Bank 74 W35   3 0:54:08 0:23:07 4 w
415   111 287 Hesse, Petra LSV Pirna 59 W50   11 0:54:13 0:23:12 2 w
416   112 294 Hoppe, Anja Pirna 81 W30   8 0:54:19 0:23:18 2 w
417   113 33 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig 52 W60   4 0:54:22 0:23:21 4 w
418 305   329 Kohler, J√ľrgen USC Magdeburg 64 M45 56   0:54:31 0:23:30 2 m
419   114 391 Oehlschl√§gel, Lisa Marie LV Limbach 2000 94 wU20   4 0:54:48 0:23:47 2 w
420   115 524 Kerkel, Jana LSV Asics 76 W35   4 0:54:49 0:23:48 2 w
421   116 233 Fiedler, Rebecca LG Mohorn-Grund 82 W30   9 0:55:21 0:24:20 2 w
422 306   528 M√ľller, Maik ASC Dresden 69 M40 31   0:55:24 0:24:23 2 m
423 307   550 Wachsmann, J√∂rg Rennschnecken Mittweida 46 M65 9   0:55:30 0:24:29 2 m
424 308   45 Hans, J√ľrgen Berlin 56 M55 29   0:55:41 0:24:40 4 m
425 309   219 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinb√∂hla 49 M60 13   0:55:44 0:24:43 2 m
425 309   484 Zosel, Hans OSC L√∂bau 39 M70 7   0:55:44 0:24:43 2 m
427   117 270 Hartlich, Romy Gohrisch 84 W20   19 0:55:45 0:24:44 2 w
428   118 95 Loth, Anja Laufgruppe √úllnitz 73 W40   19 0:55:47 0:24:46 4 w
429 311   493 Pohling, Ulf Team Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg 54 M55 30   0:55:49 0:24:48 2 m
430   119 333 Tenert, Marina Pirna 60 W50   12 0:55:50 0:24:49 2 w
431   120 433 Schmidt, Tabea LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 71 W40   20 0:55:52 0:24:51 2 w
432   121 509 Beutler, Gabriele SC Riesa 68 W45   25 0:56:08 0:25:07 2 w
433 312   527 Majunke, Detlef Bergsteiger Lohmen 63 M50 37   0:56:12 0:25:11 2 m
434   122 52 Homann, Kathleen Magdeburg 71 W40   21 0:56:18 0:25:17 4 w
435   123 273 Ha√ü, Annelie SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 50 W60   5 0:56:27 0:25:26 2 w
436   124 121 R√∂ssler, Heidemarie SportFreigang Team Drebkau 56 W55   11 0:56:40 0:25:39 4 w
437 313   468 Wendel, Jens LV Limbach 2000 79 M30 27   0:56:41 0:25:40 2 m
438   125 411 Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna 66 W45   26 0:56:45 0:25:44 2 w
439   126 97 Ludwig, Christina GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein 55 W55   12 0:56:57 0:25:56 4 w
440   127 170 R√∂hr, Kristin Lauf-KulTour Leipzig 86 W20   20 0:56:58 0:25:57 4 w
441   128 245 Ge√üner, Sabine Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzg. 72 W40   22 0:57:16 0:26:15 2 w
442 314   264 Haack, Michael Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzg. 73 M40 32   0:57:17 0:26:16 2 m
443 315   67 Klatt, Dirk Klattis Clan Montabaur 57 M55 31   0:57:21 0:26:20 4 m
444   129 68 Klatt, Meggie Klattis Clan Montabaur 60 W50   13 0:57:22 0:26:21 4 w
445   130 90 Lipfert, Gabriela SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berlin 61 W50   14 0:57:34 0:26:33 4 w
446   131 70 Kley, Sonja Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSVE 18Bielefe 57 W55   13 0:57:40 0:26:39 4 w
447   132 149 Vogt, Petra SportFreigang Team Cottbus 64 W45   27 0:57:52 0:26:51 4 w
448   133 127 Schaarschmidt, Rauni DLRG Leuna-Merseburg 67 W45   28 0:57:56 0:26:55 4 w
449 316   450 Tenert, Mathias Pirna 59 M50 38   0:58:03 0:27:02 2 m
450 317   430 Schlender, Maik MEDLETIK Laufteam 79 M30 28   0:58:24 0:27:23 2 m
451   134 35 Goldbach, Solveig L√ľbecker Marathonverein 57 W55   14 0:58:31 0:27:30 4 w
452   135 544 Peter, Andrea Alte S√§cke Meusegast 64 W45   29 0:58:41 0:27:40 2 w
453 318   69 Kley, Detlef TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 57 M55 32   0:58:49 0:27:48 4 m
454   136 231 feder, anja scharfenberg 81 W30   10 0:59:07 0:28:06 2 w
455 319   13 Bleichner, Dr. Franz GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein 47 M65 10   0:59:53 0:28:52 4 m
456   137 12 Bleichner, Dr. Angela GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein 63 W50   15 0:59:54 0:28:53 4 w
457   138 72 K√∂hler, Manuela jogmap Laufgruppe Dresden 71 W40   23 1:00:05 0:29:04 4 w
458   139 228 Eulenberger, Annett jogmap Dresden 76 W35   5 1:00:06 0:29:05 2 w
459 320   387 Nier, Marco SV Sparkasse Zwickau 77 M35 29   1:00:07 0:29:06 2 m
460 321   552 Lingelbach, Maik Coswig 87 M20 52   1:00:13 0:29:12 2 m
461   140 438 Schubert, Marion Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 63 W50   16 1:00:30 0:29:29 2 w
462 322   495 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M75 3   1:00:40 0:29:39 2 m
463 323   378 Moczarski, Hans-Juergen Frankfurt/Oder 57 M55 33   1:00:55 0:29:54 2 m
464   141 323 Kleemann, Silke Nei√üem√ľnde 69 W40   24 1:00:56 0:29:55 2 w
465   142 272 Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg 44 W65   1 1:02:19 0:31:18 2 w
466 324   206 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75 4   1:03:34 0:32:33 2 m
467 325   512 R√∂del, Gerhard VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 53 M60 14   1:04:09 0:33:08 2 m
468 326   341 Krell, Hartmut Hassel 60 M50 39   1:04:11 0:33:10 2 m
469 327   485 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 5   1:04:29 0:33:28 2 m
470   143 408 P√ľschmann, Karin Limbach-Oberfrohna 54 W55   15 1:06:01 0:35:00 2 w
471   144 161 Ziemendorf, Kerstin Dresden 83 W30   11 1:06:13 0:35:12 4 w
472 328   16 B√∂lke, Carsten LG DUV Pulsnitz 79 M30 29   1:06:14 0:35:13 4 m
473   145 50 Hoffmann, Sonja FC Deutsche Post 53 W60   6 1:06:23 0:35:22 4 w
474 329   227 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M75 6   1:09:12 0:38:11 2 m
475   146 486 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W60   7 1:11:11 0:40:10 2 w
476   147 280 Helm, Hella K√∂nigswarthaer SV 1990 46 W65   2 1:19:22 0:48:21 2 w
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de