Ergebnisliste vom: 03.08.2013 - EBM-Seiffen2013 - 1,7 km (K1)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. Bem. WB
1 1   1357 Klausch, Luis Kurort Jonsdorf 0:04:28 7 m 5-6 1   0:00:00   1
2 2   1494 Schubert, Moriz Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:04:36 7 m 5-6 2   0:00:08   1
3 3   1367 Hentschel, Nathanael Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:04:55 7 m 5-6 3   0:00:27   1
4 4   1356 B√∂hme, Oskar Skiverein St√ľtzengr√ľn 0:05:01 7 m 5-6 4   0:00:33   1
5 5   1474 Kessler, Emil Plauen 0:05:05 7 m 5-6 5   0:00:37   1
6 6   1505 Seerig, Oliver Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:05:08 7 m 5-6 6   0:00:40   1
7   1 1365 Kaltofen, Sophie Dresden 0:05:11 7 w 5-6   1 0:00:43   1
8 7   1511 Tr√§ger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:05:14 7 m 5-6 7   0:00:46   1
9 8   1529 K√∂stler, Colin S√∂rnewitzer Bike Club 0:05:18 7 m 5-6 8   0:00:50   1
10 9   1359 Socha, Norwin SSV Altenberg 0:05:25 7 m 5-6 9   0:00:57   1
11 10   1495 Kadner, Felix SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Pirna e.V. 0:05:29 8 m 5-6 10   0:01:01   1
12 11   1368 Trillenberg, Hugo ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:05:46 7 m 5-6 11   0:01:18   1
13   2 1351 Korn, Mia Savannah WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 0:05:51 7 w 5-6   2 0:01:23   1
14 12   1541 K√∂hler, Tim SSV 1863 Sayda 0:06:08 7 m 5-6 12   0:01:40   1
15   3 1353 Ils, Meike Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden 0:06:10 8 w 5-6   3 0:01:42   1
16   4 1392 Schulz, Elisa Coswig 0:06:12 7 w 5-6   4 0:01:44   1
17 13   1358 Henke, Tobias Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis 0:06:14 7 m 5-6 13   0:01:46   1
18 14   1516 Schuster, Franz Fl√∂ha 0:06:36 8 m 5-6 14   0:02:08   1
19   5 1508 Martin, Isabella AmbulanzMobile SV Hartenstein 0:06:39 7 w 5-6   5 0:02:11   1
20   6 1362 Goldbach, Marit Freital 0:06:45 8 w 5-6   6 0:02:17   1
21   7 1503 Schuster, Lynn SSV 1863 Sayda 0:06:53 8 w 5-6   7 0:02:25   1
22 15   1520 Winter, Zeno Levi SC DHfK Leipzig 0:07:03 7 m 5-6 15   0:02:35   1
23   8 1355 L√ľderitz, Kimberly bike-planet.net 0:08:20 8 w 5-6   8 0:03:52   1
24   9 1496 B√§hr, Franziska Pirna 0:08:22 8 w 5-6   9 0:03:54   1
25   10 1366 Jedlickov√° , Nela Autokarlov 0:08:23 7 w 5-6   10 0:03:55   1
26 16   1363 Drei√üig, Eric ESV Nassau 0:09:09 8 m 5-6 16   0:04:41   1
27   11 1466 Henrich, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:09:20 8 w 5-6   11 0:04:52   1
28 17   1364 Seidel, Gustav Flowha 0:09:48 8 m 5-6 17   0:05:20   1
29 18   1360 Kunz, Moritz Riders4Christ 0:10:45 8 m 5-6 18   0:06:17   1
30 19   1361 Bergmann, Quinn Dresden 0:12:43 10 m 5-6 19   0:08:15   1
31 20   1538 Horn, Chrysanthus Dittersdorf 0:13:21 10 m 5-6 20   0:08:53   1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de