Ergebnisliste vom: 03.08.2013 - EBM-Seiffen2013 - 3,5 km (K2)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bem. WB
1 1   1380 Albrecht, Toni SV Gehringswalde 0:08:50 5 m 7-8 1   0:00:00   2
2 2   1464 Novotny, Ondrej Pattex Scott MTB 0:08:58 5 m 7-8 2   0:00:08   2
3 3   1514 Ullmann, Timo WSV Johanngeorgenstadt 0:10:10 5 m 7-8 3   0:01:20   2
4 4   1532 Rudolph, Colin RSC Marienberg 0:10:21 6 m 7-8 4   0:01:31   2
5 5   1554 Konak, Miehal Regal Bike 0:10:29 5 m 7-8 5   0:01:39   2
6 6   1386 Kaltofen, Yannez Dresden 0:10:37 5 m 7-8 6   0:01:47   2
7 7   1375 Hirsch, Lasse SV GrĂŒn-Weiß-Pirna 0:10:38 6 m 7-8 7   0:01:48   2
8 8   1536 Neske, Fabrizio Dresden 0:10:53 5 m 7-8 8   0:02:03   2
9   1 1546 Otto, Carolin Kmc - Geising 0:11:03 6 w 7-8   1 0:02:13   2
10 9   1523 Schneider, Paul Morten Rotierende Pinguine 0:11:05 6 m 7-8 9   0:02:15   2
11 10   1378 Koch, Wilhelm ESV Nassau 0:11:07 5 m 7-8 10   0:02:17   2
12 11   1472 Wordl, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:11:12 5 m 7-8 11   0:02:22   2
13 12   1374 Heinrich, Bruno-Alexander Lahmschnecke 0:11:16 5 m 7-8 12   0:02:26   2
14 13   1490 Petras, Tinko Berlin 0:11:24 5 m 7-8 13   0:02:34   2
15 14   1486 Jermann, JaĂ«l Neustadt 0:11:30 5 m 7-8 14   0:02:40   2
16 15   1394 MĂŒller, Jonas ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:11:42 6 m 7-8 15   0:02:52   2
17 16   1521 Schiemann, Luis TeufelshĂŒhnchen 0:11:46 6 m 7-8 16   0:02:56   2
18   2 1390 GĂ€rtner, Sharlynn ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:11:53 6 w 7-8   2 0:03:03   2
19 17   1481 Eger, Ole-Christopher Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:12:15 5 m 7-8 17   0:03:25   2
20   3 1460 Adam, Santana GlĂ€ĂŸer MTB Sport e.V. 0:12:16 6 w 7-8   3 0:03:26   2
21   4 1389 Herrmann, Cynthia ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:12:21 5 w 7-8   4 0:03:31   2
22 18   1369 Scholz, Joel SV Olbernhau 0:12:33 6 m 7-8 18   0:03:43   2
23 19   1411 Kircher, Marco Waldenburg 0:12:35 5 m 7-8 19   0:03:45   2
24 20   1384 Hamann, Moritz Dresden 0:12:38 5 m 7-8 20   0:03:48   2
25 21   1465 Tischendorf, Dario BSH Tischendorf 0:12:40 6 m 7-8 21   0:03:50   2
26   5 1370 Babel, Freya Schöneiche 0:12:54 5 w 7-8   5 0:04:04   2
27   6 1479 MĂŒckel, Tine Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:13:00 6 w 7-8   6 0:04:10   2
28   7 1480 Hahn, Michele TEAM Windschattenfreunde 0:13:02 5 w 7-8   7 0:04:12   2
29 22   1381 Albrecht, Pepe SV Gehringswalde 0:13:03 6 m 7-8 22   0:04:13   2
30 23   1372 Haase, Yannic Lengefeld 0:13:10 6 m 7-8 23   0:04:20   2
31 24   1484 Franke, Christian Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 0:13:38 6 m 7-8 24   0:04:48   2
32 25   1391 JĂ€ger, Jimmy Jason ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:13:54 5 m 7-8 25   0:05:04   2
33 26   1393 Hille, Kimi ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:14:00 6 m 7-8 26   0:05:10   2
34   8 1383 Socha, Hanka SSV Altenberg 0:14:02 5 w 7-8   8 0:05:12   2
35 27   1379 Graubner, Eric Team Fraktur 0:14:09 6 m 7-8 27   0:05:19   2
36 28   1499 Neumann, Helge GrĂ€fenhainichen 0:14:25 6 m 7-8 28   0:05:35   2
37   9 1548 Bleul, Pauline Rad Team Tharandter Wald 0:14:31 5 w 7-8   9 0:05:41   2
38 29   1373 Samaga, Joshua Dresden 0:15:35 6 m 7-8 29   0:06:45   2
39 30   1382 Schröder, Oskar Fahrradteam Tharandter Wald 0:15:36 6 m 7-8 30   0:06:46   2
40   10 1535 Berthold, Freya FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 0:15:38 6 w 7-8   10 0:06:48   2
41 31   1515 Engelmann, Louis Miriquide Riders 0:15:40 6 m 7-8 31   0:06:50   2
42   11 1376 Richter, Annika SSV 1863 Sayda 0:15:41 5 w 7-8   11 0:06:51   2
43 32   1371 Hösel, Elias Freital 0:15:43 6 m 7-8 32   0:06:53   2
44 33   1497 BĂ€hr, Jonathan Pirna 0:15:45 5 m 7-8 33   0:06:55   2
45   12 1502 Schuster, Amy SSV 1863 Sayda 0:15:47 5 w 7-8   12 0:06:57   2
46   13 1387 Seidel, Lise Floeha 0:15:51 6 w 7-8   13 0:07:01   2
47   14 1487 TĂ€ubrecht, Jana Gerit Hobbygruppe Angersdorf 0:16:14 5 w 7-8   14 0:07:24   2
48 34   1534 HĂ€nsel, Jan Freiberg 0:16:17 6 m 7-8 34   0:07:27   2
49   15 1524 Walser, Lene Looping Bikes 0:16:20 6 w 7-8   15 0:07:30   2
50   16 1388 Drechsel, Lynn Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:17:27 6 w 7-8   16 0:08:37   2
51   17 1461 Schulz, Lina TEAM WBM NANO BIKE PARTS 0:17:48 6 w 7-8   17 0:08:58   2
52   18 1501 Nacova, Stefanija Linz 0:18:56 6 w 7-8   18 0:10:06   2
53   19 1473 Köhler, Miriam Post-SV Görlitz 0:19:17 6 w 7-8   19 0:10:27   2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de