Ergebnisliste vom: 03.08.2013 - EBM-Seiffen2013 - 15 km (Sch)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. Bem. WB
1 1   1442 Hollmann, Juri BRC Zugvogel / Team Spinning Wheelz 0:35:58 99 m Sch├╝ler 1   0:00:00   5
2 2   1462 Hendrych, Tomas TEAM BIKE PERSTEJN 0:37:32 99 m Sch├╝ler 2   0:01:34   5
3 3   1450 Dehne, Moritz RSC 93 Marienberg 0:39:09 99 m Sch├╝ler 3   0:03:11   5
4 4   1446 Gurtschke, Jonny L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:40:33 99 m Sch├╝ler 4   0:04:35 +6min 5
5 5   1453 Richter, Philipp ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:41:04 99 m Sch├╝ler 5   0:05:06   5
6   1 1559 Bla├č, Franziska FC W├╝stenselbitz 0:41:43 99 w Sch├╝ler   1 0:05:45 +6min 5
7 6   1445 Wilkening, Per Ole   0:42:54 99 m Sch├╝ler 6   0:06:56   5
8   2 1441 Mende, Johanna SG Holzhau 0:43:00 99 w Sch├╝ler   2 0:07:02   5
9   3 1485 Dietze, Anna-Maria Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:43:30 99 w Sch├╝ler   3 0:07:32 +6min 5
10 7   1555 Ko├čack, Janik Focus Rariro Racing 0:43:38   m Sch├╝ler 7   0:07:40   5
11 8   1447 Winkler, Tim L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:44:07   m Sch├╝ler 8   0:08:09   5
12   4 1448 Kuhn, Hanna LATV Plauen 0:45:02 99 w Sch├╝ler   4 0:09:04   5
13 9   1452 Fritzsch, Nick ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:45:31 99 m Sch├╝ler 9   0:09:33   5
14 10   1539 Horn, Marek SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:47:07   m Sch├╝ler 10   0:11:09   5
15 11   1507 Haustein, Lukas Kurort Seiffen 0:48:01 99 m Sch├╝ler 11   0:12:03   5
16 12   1543 Hermus, Florian SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:48:05   m Sch├╝ler 12   0:12:07   5
17 13   1540 Liebl, Maximilian SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:48:35   m Sch├╝ler 13   0:12:37   5
18   5 1470 Prezewowsky, Luca Marie Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:49:15   w Sch├╝ler   5 0:13:17   5
19   6 1518 Herklotz, Marie SG Holzhau 0:50:30 99 w Sch├╝ler   6 0:14:32   5
20 14   1556 Golenia, Martin Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:51:37 99 m Sch├╝ler 14   0:15:39   5
21   7 1557 Batter, Asenna-Maggie SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:51:45 99 w Sch├╝ler   7 0:15:47   5
22 15   1509 Vogt, Jonas SG Holzhau 0:56:11   m Sch├╝ler 15   0:20:13   5
23 16   1492 Matthes, Roberto Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 0:56:13   m Sch├╝ler 16   0:20:15   5
24 17   1553 Schubert, Nils SV K├╝hnhaide 1:00:07   m Sch├╝ler 17   0:24:09   5
25   8 1449 Meyer, Sophia WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt 1:01:54   w Sch├╝ler   8 0:25:56   5
26   9 1451 Kaiser, Valeria ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 1:07:10 99 w Sch├╝ler   9 0:31:12   5
27   10 1354 Schumann, Michelle Leipziger Triathlon e.V. 1:13:33   w Sch├╝ler   10 0:37:35   5
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de