Ergebnisliste vom: 06.09.2013 - Handicap-Lauf Mei▀en2013 - 10 km (Zeit)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Endzeit RŘckst. AK Akm Akw
1 1   36 Eschler, Rene SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 75 0:36:47 0:00:00 M35 1  
2 2   67 Bannier, Torsten SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 64 0:37:43 0:00:56 M45 1  
3 3   39 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 0:38:44 0:01:57 M45 2  
4 4   23 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 67 0:38:55 0:02:08 M45 3  
5 5   77 Sittner, Falk Lauff├Ârdergruppe Gruna 81 0:39:01 0:02:14 M30 1  
6 6   58 Fiebig, Jan LG Priestewitz 81 0:39:23 0:02:36 M30 2  
7 7   29 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden 68 0:40:29 0:03:42 M45 4  
8 8   66 Bannier, Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 94 0:40:38 0:03:51 mU20 1  
9   1 32 Hammer, Dorothea SC Riesa 80 0:40:50 0:04:03 W30   1
10 9   13 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 74 0:40:53 0:04:06 M35 2  
11 10   62 K├╝mmel, Stephan LG Priestewitz 66 0:41:10 0:04:23 M45 5  
12 11   37 Schliwa, Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 83 0:41:24 0:04:37 M30 3  
13 12   30 K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 0:41:43 0:04:56 M40 1  
14 13   9 M├╝tze, Ingo SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 68 0:41:45 0:04:58 M45 6  
15 14   10 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 52 0:41:55 0:05:08 M60 1  
16 15   52 P├Ąpscheck, Silvio   82 0:42:00 0:05:13 M30 4  
17 16   80 Czayka, Thomas SC Riesa 71 0:42:13 0:05:26 M40 2  
18   2 26 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 0:42:14 0:05:27 W45   1
19 17   59 Schietzel, Heiko LG Priestewitz 65 0:42:47 0:06:00 M45 7  
20 18   20 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D├Âbeln 64 0:43:54 0:07:07 M45 8  
21 19   3 Matz, J├╝rgen TSV Dresden 58 0:43:58 0:07:11 M55 1  
22 20   12 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 86 0:44:09 0:07:22 M20 1  
23 21   93 Mutzke, Thomas Wei├čig a. Rasch├╝tz 75 0:44:13 0:07:26 M35 3  
24 22   89 Kalwak, Marco SC Riesa - Triathlon 71 0:44:18 0:07:31 M40 3  
25 23   57 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 0:44:23 0:07:36 M55 2  
26 24   48 Weigold, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 53 0:44:34 0:07:47 M60 2  
27 25   55 Pospisil, Joachim Nossen 58 0:44:47 0:08:00 M55 3  
28 26   61 Wei├če, Roman Team Endurance Radebeul 79 0:45:07 0:08:20 M30 5  
29 27   25 Kretzschmar, Felix Holzhandel Ganzig 96 0:45:14 0:08:27 mU20 2  
30 28   56 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 53 0:45:19 0:08:32 M60 3  
31   3 5 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 0:45:20 0:08:33 W45   2
32 29   11 Ruhland, J├Ârg Team Sport Ruscher 68 0:45:24 0:08:37 M45 9  
33   4 21 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok D├Âbeln 67 0:45:38 0:08:51 W45   3
34 30   49 Zwicke, Hans-J├╝rgen SC Riesa 50 0:45:42 0:08:55 M60 4  
35   5 71 Franke, Patricia Motor Gro├čenhain 98 0:45:44 0:08:57 wU16   1
36   6 69 Franke, Andrea Zabeltitz 60 0:45:50 0:09:03 W50   1
37 31   7 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 53 0:46:33 0:09:46 M60 5  
38 32   18 Petzoldt, Lars Riesa 67 0:46:52 0:10:05 M45 10  
39 33   74 Richter, Florian SV Motor Gro├čenhain 94 0:47:03 0:10:16 mU20 3  
40 34   51 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 0:47:04 0:10:17 M55 4  
41 35   79 Schietzel, Stefan LG Priestewitz 90 0:47:22 0:10:35 M20 2  
42 36   4 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 0:47:31 0:10:44 M65 1  
43 37   88 Fischer, Gerd HsV Weinb├Âhla 67 0:47:44 0:10:57 M45 11  
44 38   28 B├Ąnsch, Gerd Lommatzsch 73 0:47:47 0:11:00 M40 4  
45   7 91 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 84 0:47:48 0:11:01 W20   1
46 39   90 Tille, Peter Gro├čenhain 58 0:47:49 0:11:02 M55 5  
47 40   19 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 0:47:53 0:11:06 M65 2  
48   8 6 Stich, Grit BSV Chemie Radebeul 70 0:47:57 0:11:10 W40   1
48   8 35 Zabell, Nadja Luppa 67 0:47:57 0:11:10 W45   4
50   10 63 K├╝mmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 65 0:49:05 0:12:18 W45   5
51 41   65 R├╝hle, Frank Lichtensee 71 0:49:17 0:12:30 M40 5  
52 42   40 Grethe, Jens SSV Planeta Radebeul 71 0:49:29 0:12:42 M40 6  
53 43   87 Gruschwitz, Thomas R├Âderau 81 0:49:43 0:12:56 M30 6  
54   11 33 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 0:49:49 0:13:02 W50   2
55 44   14 K├Ârbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen 65 0:51:13 0:14:26 M45 12  
56 45   72 Eisemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 0:51:15 0:14:28 M30 7  
57 46   17 B├╝di, Karel LRG Adonis Riesa 70 0:51:19 0:14:32 M40 7  
58 47   38 M├╝ller, Uwe Leisnig 70 0:51:40 0:14:53 M40 8  
59 48   41 K├Âhler, Matthias Gr├Âditzer TC 1990 58 0:51:41 0:14:54 M55 6  
60 49   84 Schmidt, Ricardo   90 0:51:42 0:14:55 M20 3  
61 50   85 Schmidt, Anton   98 0:51:43 0:14:56 mU16 1  
62 51   24 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Traktor Naundorf 49 0:52:01 0:15:14 M60 6  
63 52   45 Ho├čbach, Harald LSG Wermsdorf 46 0:52:25 0:15:38 M65 3  
64 53   75 Breschke, Matthias Priestewitz 60 0:52:33 0:15:46 M50 1  
65   12 70 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 0:53:01 0:16:14 W60   1
66 54   92 W├Ąhrer, Christoph Mei├čen 65 0:53:09 0:16:22 M45 13  
67   13 8 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 80 0:53:32 0:16:45 W30   2
68 55   1 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 0:53:52 0:17:05 M60 7  
69   14 27 Mi├čbach, Marita Mei├čen 60 0:53:56 0:17:09 W50   3
70 56   16 Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D├Âbeln 57 0:54:13 0:17:26 M55 7  
71 57   53 Wetzig, Claudius SV Ziegenhain 72 0:55:24 0:18:37 M40 9  
72   15 2 Franke, Steffi Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 57 0:55:48 0:19:01 W55   1
73   16 81 Preu├čner, Kristina Lauffreunde N├╝ne 74 0:56:05 0:19:18 W35   1
74 58   68 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 0:56:53 0:20:06 M65 4  
75 59   94 Bransch, Ulli Nossen 84 0:57:15 0:20:28 M20 4  
76 60   31 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 0:57:31 0:20:44 M65 5  
77   17 22 R├Âhr, Carina Burkhardswalde 92 0:57:41 0:20:54 W20   2
78 61   34 F├Ârster, Roland Laufgruppe Fillinger 50 0:57:42 0:20:55 M60 8  
79   18 60 Schietzel, Gabriela LG Priestewitz 67 0:58:01 0:21:14 W45   6
80 62   46 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 0:58:20 0:21:33 M55 8  
81 63   43 Merkel, Bernd RSL-Verein 46 0:58:24 0:21:37 M65 6  
82 64   54 Oettmeier, Joachim VfL Riesa 44 0:58:48 0:22:01 M65 7  
83   19 64 R├╝hle, Ivonne Lichtensee 71 0:59:32 0:22:45 W40   2
84 65   44 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa 47 1:00:22 0:23:35 M65 8  
84   20 78 Hoffbauer, Katja SC Riesa 77 1:00:22 0:23:35 W35   2
86 66   83 Nestler, Peter Gro├čenhain 49 1:01:08 0:24:21 M60 9  
87 67   73 Sch├Ąfer, Markus   81 1:01:47 0:25:00 M30 8  
88   21 42 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 62 1:02:27 0:25:40 W50   4
89 68   86 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 1:02:48 0:26:01 M60 10  
90   22 76 Breschke, Rita Priestewitz 62 1:02:58 0:26:11 W50   5
91   23 82 Feder, Anja Scharfenberg 81 1:05:34 0:28:47 W30   3
92   24 47 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 1:15:52 0:39:05 W60   2
93 69   15 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln 38 1:21:54 0:45:07 M75 1  
93 69   50 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 1:21:54 0:45:07 M70 1  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de