Ergebnisliste vom: 14.09.2013 - Eibenstock2013 - 100 km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   2107 Stark, Sebastian TBR-biEHLER/RSG 52 STL 87 M√§nner-HK 1   3:31:52 0:00:00 3
2 2   2129 Stark, Immanuel TBR Biehler 94 M√§nner-HK 2   3:31:54 0:00:02 3
3 3   2108 A√ümann, Guido TBR-biEHLER/RSV Erzgebirge 75 m Sen.1 1   3:31:55 0:00:03 3
4 4   2140 Maletz, Christopher Team FujiBikes Rockets 84 M√§nner-HK 3   3:34:48 0:02:56 3
5 5   2077 Strehle, Lars Team-Stein-Bikes 72 m Sen.2 1   3:40:06 0:08:14 3
6 6   2075 Lasch, Andr√© Ambulancemobile SV Hartenstein 74 m Sen.1 2   3:40:40 0:08:48 3
7 7   2121 K√ľfner, Sebastian velokontor.de racing team 87 M√§nner-HK 4   3:44:04 0:12:12 3
8 8   2054 Knauf, Erik Skiverein Sch√∂nheide / Erzg. 90 M√§nner-HK 5   3:46:50 0:14:58 3
9 9   2120 Feustel, Daniel Plauen 82 m Sen.1 3   3:55:29 0:23:37 3
10 10   2115 D√∂rrer, Tobias Zwickau 69 m Sen.2 2   3:55:54 0:24:02 3
11 11   2090 Wegent, Rico Einsiedler Skiverein 66 m Sen.2 3   3:56:07 0:24:15 3
12 12   2072 Lux, Friedrich Radsport Halle 75 m Sen.1 4   3:56:15 0:24:23 3
13 13   2124 Wunder, Volker Burgstein 63 m Sen.2 4   3:56:59 0:25:07 3
14 14   2128 Kandler, Daniel biEHLER.K1.Werksteam 81 m Sen.1 5   3:59:20 0:27:28 3
15 15   2139 Grabsch, Rene RC Schlo√übike Greiz 83 m Sen.1 6   4:01:12 0:29:20 3
16 16   2051 G√ľnther, Hannes Chemnitz 92 M√§nner-HK 6   4:03:15 0:31:23 3
17 17   2134 Lorenz, Marco SG Hermannsdorf 74 m Sen.1 7   4:04:22 0:32:30 3
18 18   2059 Hamann, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 82 m Sen.1 8   4:04:28 0:32:36 3
19 19   2143 Schieck, Ronald L√∂√ünitz 69 m Sen.2 5   4:04:47 0:32:55 3
20 20   2053 Escher, Toni iXmind Engineering & IT 90 M√§nner-HK 7   4:04:50 0:32:58 3
21 21   2142 Birke, Marco Rockyteam Dresden 81 m Sen.1 9   4:04:57 0:33:05 3
22 22   2122 Benedix, Silas Team BBO 90 M√§nner-HK 8   4:08:15 0:36:23 3
23 23   2094 Veitengruber, Robert Wei√üenburg 64 m Sen.2 6   4:08:16 0:36:24 3
24 24   2152 Grille, G√ľnter Fahrrad Grille 54 m Sen.3 1   4:08:24 0:36:32 3
25 25   2061 Krauthahn, Ronny Fahrrad Grille 82 m Sen.1 10   4:08:27 0:36:35 3
26 26   2145 Kampf, Steffen L√∂√ünitz 63 m Sen.2 7   4:08:49 0:36:57 3
27 27   2110 M√ľhlig, Gunar Team Steile Wand 73 m Sen.1 11   4:09:30 0:37:38 3
28 28   2146 Scholz, Torsten Fahrrad Grille 70 m Sen.2 8   4:10:05 0:38:13 3
29 29   2114 Am-Ende, Karsten Johanngeorgenstadt 67 m Sen.2 9   4:12:53 0:41:01 3
30 30   2057 Lippmann, David TU Dresden / SSV Mounty Altenberg 84 M√§nner-HK 9   4:12:55 0:41:03 3
31 31   2056 Staab, Victor Marathonverein Eibenstock 86 M√§nner-HK 10   4:14:48 0:42:56 3
32 32   2130 Laebert, Michael Zw√∂nitz 83 m Sen.1 12   4:15:02 0:43:10 3
33 33   2067 Niese, Konstantin Chemnitz 79 m Sen.1 13   4:16:18 0:44:26 3
34   1 2004 Hollmann, Birgit ISAAC Torgau 73 w Sen.1   1 4:18:25 0:46:33 3
35 34   2063 Schmidt, Karsten Traktor Albernau 80 m Sen.1 14   4:18:54 0:47:02 3
36 35   2141 Hauk, Rico scopo.de 77 m Sen.1 15   4:19:16 0:47:24 3
37 36   2149 K√ľhne, Marco Team Flexebu 85 M√§nner-HK 11   4:19:30 0:47:38 3
38   2 2002 Demel, Birgit Team REDVIL 67 w Sen.2   1 4:19:42 0:47:50 3
39 37   2151 Akbofa, Murat figera.de 65 m Sen.2 10   4:19:45 0:47:53 3
40 38   2086 Kolodziej, Thomas radsport-halle 69 m Sen.2 11   4:23:39 0:51:47 3
41 39   2148 Englert, Toni Team Flexebu 88 M√§nner-HK 12   4:24:20 0:52:28 3
42 40   2091 Luft, Alexander O & L Gastroin 66 m Sen.2 12   4:24:39 0:52:47 3
43 41   2116 Riedel, Heinz Ski u. Laufclub L√∂√ünitz 61 m Sen.3 2   4:24:51 0:52:59 3
44 42   2144 Unger, Steffen Sosa 61 m Sen.3 3   4:25:11 0:53:19 3
45 43   2135 Dickert, Andre Werksteam Fuentes 74 m Sen.1 16   4:27:09 0:55:17 3
46 44   2070 Mothes, Carsten Traktor Albernau 77 m Sen.1 17   4:27:57 0:56:05 3
47 45   2136 Heide, Andre VRT Plauen 76 m Sen.1 18   4:30:19 0:58:27 3
48 46   2156 Krau√ü, Toni Zw√∂nitz 92 M√§nner-HK 13   4:31:16 0:59:24 3
49 47   2089 Hotho, Andr√© Freital 66 m Sen.2 13   4:31:54 1:00:02 3
50 48   2126 Dietzsch, Thomas Zwickau 68 m Sen.2 14   4:33:02 1:01:10 3
51 49   2065 Vogel, Mike Brand-Erbisdorf 79 m Sen.1 19   4:36:00 1:04:08 3
52 50   2147 Englert, Lars Team Flexebu 84 M√§nner-HK 14   4:37:00 1:05:08 3
53 51   2052 Kolodziej, Kilian radsport-halle 92 M√§nner-HK 15   4:39:01 1:07:09 3
54 52   2132 Kunz, Matthias SV Hartenstein Ambulanzmobiele 52 m Sen.4 1   4:39:40 1:07:48 3
55 53   2119 Werner, Rene Plauen 73 m Sen.1 20   4:42:57 1:11:05 3
56 54   2060 Richter, Martin TU Dresden 82 m Sen.1 21   4:45:18 1:13:26 3
57 55   2154 Haustein, Rene Criminal-Minds 80 m Sen.1 22   4:48:52 1:17:00 3
58 56   2153 Wei√ü, Reiner Fahrrad Grille 52 m Sen.4 2   4:52:35 1:20:43 3
59 57   2117 Klemm, J√ľrgen Drehstn-Deckel e.V. 68 m Sen.2 15   4:54:21 1:22:29 3
60 58   2079 Milde, Frank Halle (Saale) 72 m Sen.2 16   4:55:34 1:23:42 3
60 58   2080 Spitzka, Matthias Radsport-Halle.de 71 m Sen.2 16   4:55:34 1:23:42 3
62 60   2104 K√ľnzel, Stephan VSC Klingenthal 49 m Sen.4 3   4:56:23 1:24:31 3
63 61   2099 Ingel, Achim DJK Weiden 58 m Sen.3 4   4:58:48 1:26:56 3
64 62   2081 Junge, Mario TEAM MEDIMAX 70 m Sen.2 18   4:59:13 1:27:21 3
65   3 2000 Teichmann, Anett RC Schlo√übike Greiz 79 w Sen.1   2 4:59:30 1:27:38 3
66 63   2100 Peter, Gert Chemnitz 58 m Sen.3 5   5:00:01 1:28:09 3
67 64   2109 Alexander, Ren√© Bad D√ľrrenberg 73 m Sen.1 23   5:01:43 1:29:51 3
68 65   2155 Rudolph, Kornelius Hartenstein 80 m Sen.1 24   5:01:46 1:29:54 3
69 66   2082 Kauper, J√∂rg Radsport Halle 70 m Sen.2 19   5:01:59 1:30:07 3
70 67   2123 Diessner, Daniel Zwickau 84 M√§nner-HK 16   5:03:56 1:32:04 3
71 68   2068 Mittelsdorf, Hendrik K√∂nigswalde 77 m Sen.1 25   5:04:01 1:32:09 3
72 69   2087 Groenwald, Frank Adorf 68 m Sen.2 20   5:04:41 1:32:49 3
73 70   2127 Schmidt, Olaf Zschorlau 64 m Sen.2 21   5:05:13 1:33:21 3
74 71   2092 Kumutat, Frank Bergpumas Zwickau 64 m Sen.2 22   5:05:46 1:33:54 3
75 72   2064 Jakob, Enrico Cotta 80 m Sen.1 26   5:06:42 1:34:50 3
76 73   2062 Windt, Michael Navy Biker 81 m Sen.1 27   5:06:44 1:34:52 3
77 74   2113 Oldenburg, Andreas Bayreuth 74 m Sen.1 28   5:06:46 1:34:54 3
78   4 2005 Zacharias, Carolin BIKER-BOARDER.DE 84 Frauen-HK   1 5:12:08 1:40:16 3
79 75   2150 Toni Schlesinger, Sandro Koch Team Fraktur / Tandem 70 m Sen.2 23   5:12:53 1:41:01 3
80 76   2102 G√ľnl, Franz Annaberg-Buchholz 54 m Sen.3 6   5:14:29 1:42:37 3
81 77   2118 Offenderlein, Andy Frauenthal Automotive 85 M√§nner-HK 17   5:17:07 1:45:15 3
82   5 2001 Baumg√§rtel, Katharina Ski-Club-Carlsfeld 71 w Sen.2   2 5:18:33 1:46:41 3
83 78   2137 Ronay, Raoul Dresden 78 m Sen.1 29   5:27:14 1:55:22 3
84 79   2084 Tretner, Steffen Zeitz/ Elster 69 m Sen.2 24   5:30:59 1:59:07 3
85 80   2095 Willno, Lutz Radsport-halle 62 m Sen.3 7   5:31:45 1:59:53 3
86 81   2131 Lorenz, Olaf Hallzig Express 72 m Sen.2 25   5:38:18 2:06:26 3
87 82   2138 G√ľnl, Ralf Annaberg-Buchholz 65 m Sen.2 26   5:40:09 2:08:17 3
88 83   2083 Hohenhausen, Mirko MHB Senior Team 69 m Sen.2 27   5:40:48 2:08:56 3
89 84   2076 Seidel, Erik Reinsdorf 73 m Sen.1 30   5:41:11 2:09:19 3
90 85   2093 Hoffmann, Frank Leipziger Kettenkrieger 64 m Sen.2 28   5:41:39 2:09:47 3
91   6 2003 Than, Sylvia Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 w Sen.2   3 5:42:13 2:10:21 3
92 86   2101 Sacher, Uwe Team Sehmatal 56 m Sen.3 8   5:53:47 2:21:55 3
93 87   2125 Herrling, Peter Thum 55 m Sen.3 9   5:56:50 2:24:58 3
94 88   2074 Zier, Martin Wirsberg 75 m Sen.1 31   5:58:40 2:26:48 3
95 89   2098 Molka, Frank Eilenburg 59 m Sen.3 10   6:00:11 2:28:19 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de