Ergebnisliste vom: 14.09.2013 - Eibenstock2013 - Marathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   1237 Zander, Holger LĂ€uferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 73 M40 1   2:53:22 0:00:00 7
2 2   1226 BĂ€hr, Micha mic mörsdorf 75 M35 1   3:05:37 0:12:15 7
3 3   1250 Löffler, Domenico Gesundheits- u. Sportverein Aue (GuS Aue) 87 MHK 1   3:08:51 0:15:29 7
4 4   1059 Schramm, Sören Landgericht Chemnitz 80 M30 1   3:17:51 0:24:29 8
5 5   1244 Bartsch, Heiko Kraftsportverein Sosa 65 M45 1   3:19:10 0:25:48 7
6 6   1051 Schmidt, Gert Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 61 M50 1   3:20:13 0:26:51 8
7 7   1220 Fischer, Olaf BurgstĂ€dter LV 66 M45 2   3:24:25 0:31:03 7
8 8   1271 HĂ€rtel, Lars Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 82 M30 2   3:24:58 0:31:36 7
9 9   1207 Großer, Steffen LĂ€uferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 63 M50 2   3:25:22 0:32:00 7
10 10   1229 GĂ€hler, Marek GVW Annaberg 81 M30 3   3:26:05 0:32:43 7
11 11   1259 MĂŒller, Armin Belum 60 M50 3   3:26:42 0:33:20 7
12 12   1274 Möhler, Marco Haida 87 MHK 2   3:27:59 0:34:37 7
13 13   1052 Hennig, Jens Staatsministerium fĂŒr Umwelt und Landwirtschaft 61 M50 4   3:28:21 0:34:59 8
14 14   1262 Meier, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 72 M40 2   3:31:05 0:37:43 7
15 15   1235 Walther, Jens LG Vogtland 72 M40 3   3:31:44 0:38:22 7
16 16   1258 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 M45 3   3:32:38 0:39:16 7
17 17   1204 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 71 M40 4   3:35:47 0:42:25 7
18 18   1200 Wild, Wolfgang DJK Weiden 69 M40 5   3:36:43 0:43:21 7
19 19   1216 Leupold, Peter TV Helmbrechts 74 M35 2   3:39:05 0:45:43 7
20 20   1057 Zimmermann, Tilo SĂ€chsisches Staatsministerium des Innern 71 M40 6   3:39:07 0:45:45 8
21 21   1255 KĂŒrten, Christian Dresdner Trolle 67 M45 4   3:39:25 0:46:03 7
22 22   1233 Grindemann, Jörg Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 62 M50 5   3:39:55 0:46:33 7
23 23   1254 Menning, Dag Dresden 64 M45 5   3:40:14 0:46:52 7
24 24   1236 Schau, Jens Team Erdinger 71 M40 7   3:41:33 0:48:11 7
25 25   1213 Auerswald, Rico Schaichtal Runners 73 M40 8   3:41:40 0:48:18 7
26 26   1238 Kost, Henry SV Wacker Mohorn 88 MHK 3   3:42:11 0:48:49 7
27 27   1203 Keil, Torsten spatenhai running team 76 M35 3   3:42:48 0:49:26 7
28 28   1224 Drieschner, Michael Polizeidirektion Leipzig 78 M35 4   3:45:36 0:52:14 8
29   1 1230 Schmidt, Manuela Leoben 85 WHK   1 3:46:00 0:52:38 7
30   2 1231 Herold, Mandy Fahrradkontor Lichtenstein 75 W35   1 3:46:42 0:53:20 7
31 29   1227 Schnell, Martin Leipziger Anwaltverein 62 M50 6   3:47:14 0:53:52 7
32 30   1239 Resch, Henry Siebenlehn 52 M60 1   3:47:44 0:54:22 7
33 31   1278 Meißner, Christian CLV Megware 81 M30 4   3:49:04 0:55:42 7
34   3 1215 Neumann, Petra ESV Lok Zwickau 71 W40   1 3:49:06 0:55:44 7
35 32   1056 Mehnert, Heiko PD Chemnitz 71 M40 9   3:51:47 0:58:25 8
36   4 1053 Blumtritt, Ute Technische UniversitĂ€t Chemnitz 62 W50   1 3:54:10 1:00:48 8
37 33   1242 Wendsche, Heiko Hartenstein 68 M45 6   3:55:59 1:02:37 7
38 34   1275 Rudert, Mario CLV Megware Chemnitz 75 M35 5   4:03:44 1:10:22 7
39 35   1273 Klatt, Alexander Leipziger Triathlon 62 M50 7   4:04:05 1:10:43 7
40 36   1248 TrĂ€ger, Falk Chemnitz 76 M35 6   4:07:43 1:14:21 7
41 37   1272 Stöckel, Gunter Amtsberg 66 M45 7   4:08:01 1:14:39 7
42 38   1256 Keppler, Bernd Möllner SV 64 M45 8   4:10:55 1:17:33 7
43 39   1270 Schulz, Ingo TSV Gornsdorf 74 M35 7   4:11:11 1:17:49 7
44 40   1212 Cimander, Robert Ludwigshafen am Rhein 66 M45 9   4:11:12 1:17:50 7
45 41   1266 Vodel, Matthias GrĂŒnhainer SV 52 M60 2   4:11:38 1:18:16 7
46   5 1054 HĂ€fele, Dagmar Finanzamt Mittweida 66 W45   1 4:12:48 1:19:26 8
47 42   1241 Vales, Henry Schwarzbier Schwarzbach 62 M50 8   4:14:21 1:20:59 7
48 43   1205 Schmidt, Thomas Pulsnitz 61 M50 9   4:17:38 1:24:16 7
49 44   1277 Schenk, Michael memler.de 70 M40 10   4:25:06 1:31:44 7
50 45   1210 Wolf, Ronald VL Weischlitz 56 M55 1   4:25:23 1:32:01 7
51 46   1268 Mickley, Frank Lauffreunde Schenckenberg 57 M55 2   4:26:48 1:33:26 7
52 47   1202 Herberger, Uwe Schwarzenberg 57 M55 3   4:27:04 1:33:42 7
53   6 1058 Schramm, Yvonne Amtsgericht Chemnitz 75 W35   2 4:27:24 1:34:02 8
54 48   1253 Burkhardt, David Spvgg Heinsdorfergrund 02 88 MHK 4   4:28:14 1:34:52 7
55 49   1050 BerghĂ€nel, Christian Team Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 54 M55 4   4:35:30 1:42:08 8
56 50   1276 Harnisch, Alexander Gera 68 M45 10   4:35:53 1:42:31 7
57   7 1232 Henk, Kerstin SpVgg Neundorf/Thermalbad Wiesenbad 65 W45   2 4:37:01 1:43:39 7
57   7 1261 Riehs, Angela LG Thalheim 68 W45   2 4:37:01 1:43:39 7
59 51   1265 Uhlig, Steffen Kemtau 62 M50 10   4:37:02 1:43:40 7
60 52   1209 Fehrs, Sebastian Hamburger SV 79 M30 5   4:41:55 1:48:33 7
61 53   1243 Schulz, Heiko Wolkensteiner.de 66 M45 11   4:41:59 1:48:37 7
62 54   1269 Köhler, Gunnar Ehrenfriedersdorf 80 M30 6   4:42:12 1:48:50 7
63 55   1245 Weidemann, Friedhelm MV StĂŒde 59 M50 11   4:42:58 1:49:36 7
64 56   1234 Tanneberger, Jörg Radebeul 77 M35 8   4:43:35 1:50:13 7
65 57   1246 Richter, Frank FRguy 70 M40 11   4:44:58 1:51:36 7
66 58   1221 JunghĂ€nel, Nils Chemnitz 78 M35 9   4:45:09 1:51:47 7
67 59   1251 Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig 64 M45 12   4:45:57 1:52:35 7
68 60   1263 Steuck, Ekkehard LC Auensee Leipzig 44 M65 1   4:46:41 1:53:19 7
69 61   1267 Keitz, Ralf Leipziger Triathlon 52 M60 3   4:48:27 1:55:05 7
70 62   1208 JĂ€ntsch, Siegfried LĂ€uferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 59 M50 12   4:50:00 1:56:38 7
71 63   1060 Rische, Daniel TM11 80 M30 7   4:51:26 1:58:04 8
72   9 1249 Schwibs, Elisabeth Brockenhexe 82 W30   1 4:55:39 2:02:17 7
73 64   1264 Thuge, Stephan St. benno Dresden 64 M45 13   5:00:02 2:06:40 7
74 65   1219 Schmalfuß, Olaf Team Klinikum NĂŒrnberg 58 M55 5   5:05:02 2:11:40 7
75 66   1228 Kummer, Martin Weischlitz OT Krebis 68 M45 14   5:09:15 2:15:53 7
76   10 1260 Seifert, Anja PSV Kamenz 77 W35   3 5:11:42 2:18:20 7
77   11 1055 Seidel, Karin Stadtverwaltung Eibenstock 68 W45   4 5:18:30 2:25:08 8
78 67   1247 Laub, Felix DSC 1898 69 M40 12   5:19:32 2:26:10 7
79 68   1211 Harz, Ron Bamberg 57 M55 6   5:27:57 2:34:35 7
80 69   1217 Then, Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 65 M45 15   5:34:36 2:41:14 7
81 70   1240 Jahn, Henry SV Bad DĂŒben 62 M50 13   5:36:57 2:43:35 7
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de