Ergebnisliste vom: 14.09.2013 - Eibenstock2013 - Halbmarathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   1430 Fischer, Andr├ę TSV Dresden 87 MHK 1   1:18:12 0:00:00 5
2 2   1475 Barthel, Remo SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 75 M35 1   1:18:47 0:00:35 5
3 3   1402 Kunze, Alexander LV Limbach 2000 72 M40 1   1:20:45 0:02:33 5
4 4   1404 Reichel, Sten TSV 1872 Pobershau 75 M35 2   1:22:25 0:04:13 5
5 5   1407 Dani, J├Ârg LV Limbach 2000 66 M45 1   1:24:05 0:05:53 5
6 6   1416 Petzold, Mike SV St├╝tzengr├╝n 73 M40 2   1:25:40 0:07:28 5
7 7   1524 K├Ąmmler, Robby LG Thalheim 63 M50 1   1:26:04 0:07:52 5
8 8   1810 Neubert, Andreas Url├Ąufer 69 M40 3   1:26:13 0:08:01 6
9 9   1829 Merdon, Uwe SMI f├╝r Umwelt und Landwirtschaft 62 M50 2   1:27:43 0:09:31 6
10 10   1822 Hohenberger, Steve S├Ąchsisches Staatsministerium der Finanzen 89 MHK 2   1:28:52 0:10:40 6
11 11   1466 Huber, Martin Vital Schneeberg 93 MHK 3   1:29:21 0:11:09 5
12 12   1499 Neubert, Felix SC Carlsfeld 87 MHK 4   1:30:05 0:11:53 5
13 13   1530 Vogel, Andreas Sparkassen SV Chemnitz 65 M45 2   1:30:08 0:11:56 5
14 14   1434 Wewetzer, Sven TSV Fl├Âha 1848 66 M45 3   1:30:17 0:12:05 5
15 15   1851 Trilsch, Florian Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 92 MHK 5   1:30:34 0:12:22 6
16 16   1850 Hahn, Philippe Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 91 MHK 6   1:30:38 0:12:26 6
17 17   1507 Dressel, Thomas LG Vogtland 72 M40 4   1:31:14 0:13:02 5
18 18   1802 Hendrischk, Carsten Landgericht G├Ârlitz/Au├čenkammer Bautzen 64 M45 4   1:31:40 0:13:28 6
19 19   1510 Kakies, Frank Bad Schlema 60 M50 3   1:31:47 0:13:35 5
20   1 1848 Voigt, Lisa Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 88 WHK   1 1:32:09 0:13:57 6
21 20   1408 Linser, Phillipp L├Ąuferbund 90 Schwarzenberg 83 M30 1   1:32:34 0:14:22 5
22 21   1464 Liebal, Christian Rodewisch 86 MHK 7   1:33:04 0:14:52 5
23 22   1445 Zehrmann, Ronny Johanngeorgenstadt Bergwacht 77 M35 3   1:33:24 0:15:12 5
24 23   1835 G├╝nther, Marcus Team Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 79 M30 2   1:33:38 0:15:26 6
25   2 1435 Wewetzer, Katrin TSV Fl├Âha 1848 70 W40   1 1:33:42 0:15:30 5
26 24   1514 Diedrich, J├Ârg SV 1870 Gro├čolbersdorf 73 M40 5   1:34:40 0:16:28 5
27 25   1816 Nieckels, Rico Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 82 M30 3   1:34:46 0:16:34 6
28 26   1448 Eschrig, Andreas Lauter-Bernsbach 66 M45 5   1:34:48 0:16:36 5
29 27   1420 Bahmann, Otto 1337-Crew 82 M30 4   1:35:05 0:16:53 5
30 28   1527 Niese, Roger Waldheim 75 M35 4   1:35:10 0:16:58 5
31 29   1453 Ender, Ren├ę Plei├ča 66 M45 6   1:35:29 0:17:17 5
32 30   1452 Kempe, Gert SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Leubsdorf 66 M45 7   1:36:07 0:17:55 5
33 31   1849 Oertel, Cornelius Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 84 MHK 8   1:36:31 0:18:19 6
34 32   1503 Scharf, Ingolf Bergwacht Johanngeorgenstadt 75 M35 5   1:36:38 0:18:26 5
35 33   1486 Trommler, Erik SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 63 M50 4   1:37:43 0:19:31 5
36 34   1433 Heigl, Steffen SpVgg Neundorf Thermalbad Wiesenbad 58 M55 1   1:38:01 0:19:49 5
37 35   1427 Krause, Andreas   82 M30 5   1:38:20 0:20:08 5
38 36   1405 Lehnert, Gerd TSV 1872 Pobershau 60 M50 5   1:38:48 0:20:36 5
39 37   1506 Pr├Âhl, Marcus VLV Oberzwota 81 M30 6   1:39:08 0:20:56 5
40 38   1534 H├╝ppe, Andreas SG Adelsberg 56 M55 2   1:39:13 0:21:01 5
41 39   1440 Wiesner, Ralf sport-werk.net Annaberg 82 M30 7   1:39:21 0:21:09 5
42 40   1422 Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf 65 M45 8   1:40:24 0:22:12 5
43 41   1523 Uhlig, Dirk LG Thalheim 65 M45 9   1:41:30 0:23:18 5
44 42   1827 Schiffler, Robert HTWK Leipzig 76 M35 6   1:41:41 0:23:29 6
45 43   1834 Andreas, Stark Team Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 62 M50 6   1:41:43 0:23:31 6
46 44   1531 Neudeck, Mario Dresden 66 M45 10   1:42:13 0:24:01 5
47 45   1515 M├╝ller, J├Ârg Lauter 66 M45 11   1:42:45 0:24:33 5
48 46   1522 Zingler, Uwe Bad Schlema 60 M50 7   1:43:04 0:24:52 5
49 47   1465 B├╝ttner, Marcel TSG Bau Hammerbr├╝cke 77 M35 7   1:43:31 0:25:19 5
50 48   1801 Schr├Âder, J├Ârg Stadt Freiberg 59 M50 8   1:43:41 0:25:29 6
51 49   1449 Heller, Carsten Leipzig 65 M45 12   1:43:48 0:25:36 5
52 50   1845 Kr├╝ger, Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden 51 M60 1   1:43:57 0:25:45 6
53 51   1451 M├╝hlbauer, Falk TV Rodewisch 70 M40 6   1:44:09 0:25:57 5
54   3 1481 Trommler, Kerstin SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 64 W45   1 1:44:28 0:26:16 5
55 52   1415 S├╝├č, Rene sportversogung-suess.de 81 M30 8   1:44:47 0:26:35 5
56   4 1446 Gro├če, Annett VSC Klingenthal / LG Vogtland 73 W40   2 1:45:00 0:26:48 5
57 53   1467 Seidel, Bernd Schneeberg 62 M50 9   1:45:12 0:27:00 5
58 54   1487 Br├Ąuer, J├Ârg TEAM MOUNTRIA 69 M40 7   1:45:39 0:27:27 5
59 55   1424 Gnatowski, Uwe Chemnitz 69 M40 8   1:45:54 0:27:42 5
60 56   1528 Lorenz, J├Ârg Schneeberg 67 M45 13   1:46:01 0:27:49 5
61 57   1844 Mertz, Matthias Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 59 M50 10   1:46:12 0:28:00 6
62 58   1469 Worbs, Mario Reit- und Fahrverein Ellefeld e. V. 86 MHK 9   1:46:18 0:28:06 5
63 59   1815 Born, Peter Laufgruppe SMI 51 M60 2   1:46:57 0:28:45 6
64 60   1814 Hahn, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Schwarzenberg 86 MHK 10   1:47:31 0:29:19 6
65 61   1426 Asbach, Rico USG Chemnitz 67 M45 14   1:47:38 0:29:26 5
66   5 1442 Spillecke, Antje LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 68 W45   2 1:47:42 0:29:30 5
67 62   1511 Braune, Jens LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 64 M45 15   1:47:55 0:29:43 5
68 63   1812 Michael, Welsch SMI f├╝r Soziales und Verbraucherschutz 67 M45 16   1:48:23 0:30:11 6
69 64   1852 Burghardt, Thomas Technische Universit├Ąt Chemnitz 69 M40 9   1:48:49 0:30:37 6
70 65   1831 Lorenz, Tino Team Landratsamt Erzgebirgskreis 82 M30 9   1:48:59 0:30:47 6
71 66   1476 Urban, Martin Kaufbacher Heimatverein 82 M30 10   1:49:13 0:31:01 5
72 67   1409 Ludwar, Tino Altenburg 63 M50 11   1:50:04 0:31:52 5
73   6 1828 Riedel, Karin S├Ąchsische Bildungsagentur/Regionalstelle Chemnitz 66 W45   3 1:50:06 0:31:54 6
74 68   1535 Voigt, Mike Chemnitz 68 M45 17   1:50:43 0:32:31 5
75   7 1847 T├╝rke, Christiane Landesamt f├╝r Steuern und Finanzen 76 W35   1 1:50:52 0:32:40 6
76 69   1813 Schumann, Sven JSA Regis-Breitingen 73 M40 10   1:51:08 0:32:56 6
77 70   1468 Beier, Jens Sch├Ânheide 64 M45 18   1:51:14 0:33:02 5
78 71   1501 Albert, Frank Zschorlau 62 M50 12   1:51:37 0:33:25 5
79 72   1505 Kubb, Bernd LIR Meerane 66 M45 19   1:51:47 0:33:35 5
80 73   1447 Schirmer, Udo FCE Aue 60 M50 13   1:51:53 0:33:41 5
81   8 1508 Dressel-Putz, Heike LG Vogtland 75 W35   2 1:52:05 0:33:53 5
82 74   1421 Wehner, Thomas Burg 68 M45 20   1:52:14 0:34:02 5
83   9 1532 G├╝nther, Christin RSV Erzgebirge 83 W30   1 1:52:17 0:34:05 5
84   10 1457 Rothe, Cornelia TSV Falkenau 1888 75 W35   3 1:52:42 0:34:30 5
85 75   1473 Schettler, Axel St├╝tzengr├╝n 76 M35 8   1:53:27 0:35:15 5
86 76   1521 Putscher, Michael Ehrenfriedersdorf 82 M30 11   1:53:28 0:35:16 5
87 77   1444 Krug, Mirko Hartmannsdorf 78 M35 9   1:54:10 0:35:58 5
88 78   1841 B├Âhm, Leif Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 74 M35 10   1:54:17 0:36:05 6
89   11 1526 Frankenstein, Sylvia SC DhfK Leipzig 76 W35   4 1:54:19 0:36:07 5
90 79   1837 N├Ąser, Ulrich Pestalozzischule Zwickau 51 M60 3   1:54:30 0:36:18 6
91   12 1520 Seehars, Antje Landkreis Zwickau 65 W45   4 1:54:46 0:36:34 5
92 80   1412 Tetzner, J├Ârg NSV Neust├Ądtel 73 M40 11   1:54:56 0:36:44 5
93 81   1825 Gaber, Klaus HTWK Leipzig 56 M55 3   1:54:58 0:36:46 6
94 82   1425 Kempe, Werner Chemnitz 57 M55 4   1:55:05 0:36:53 5
95 83   1843 Reder, Klaus Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 55 M55 5   1:55:09 0:36:57 6
96 84   1807 Rummer, Matthias Url├Ąufer 67 M45 21   1:55:25 0:37:13 6
97 85   1455 B├Âhm, Enrico M├╝lsen 66 M45 22   1:55:40 0:37:28 5
98 86   1803 M├╝ller, Stefan Die SIBschaft 69 M40 12   1:55:53 0:37:41 6
99 87   1438 Frenzel, Gernot Rennsteiglaufverein 65 M45 23   1:56:00 0:37:48 5
100   13 1525 K├Ąmmler, Kerstin LG Thalheim 63 W50   1 1:56:01 0:37:49 5
101   14 1500 Lenk, Ingrid Skiverein Sch├Ânheide 55 W55   1 1:56:06 0:37:54 5
102 88   1518 K├╝chler, Heiko Cranzahl 66 M45 24   1:56:26 0:38:14 5
103 89   1431 Than, Frank Marathonverein Eibenstock 61 M50 14   1:56:32 0:38:20 5
104 90   1482 Kraft, Volker Zwickau 45 M65 1   1:56:55 0:38:43 5
105 91   1472 Speri, Thomas St├╝tzengr├╝n 76 M35 11   1:57:03 0:38:51 5
106 92   1418 Lorenz, Mike Bad Schlema 68 M45 25   1:57:05 0:38:53 5
107 93   1823 Geburek, J├Ârg Amtsgericht Dresden 70 M40 13   1:57:33 0:39:21 6
108 94   1824 Jurries, Frank Amtsgericht Dresden 69 M40 14   1:57:34 0:39:22 6
109 95   1443 Protze, Sven Crash Cats 68 M45 26   1:57:37 0:39:25 5
110   15 1519 Riedel, Mandy Schwarzbach 73 W40   3 1:57:46 0:39:34 5
111 96   1428 Krutzsch, Martin FSV Zw├Ânitz 1914 85 MHK 11   1:58:19 0:40:07 5
112 97   1826 Pf├╝tze, Christian HTWK Leipzig 79 M30 12   1:58:24 0:40:12 6
113   16 1459 Vogt, Peggy TSV 1888 Falkenau 77 W35   5 1:58:31 0:40:19 5
114 98   1809 Wicke, J├Ârg Url├Ąufer 76 M35 12   1:58:43 0:40:31 6
115   17 1513 Bergner, Susann SSV Textina 78 W35   6 2:00:09 0:41:57 5
116 99   1439 Bors, Ralf Glauchau 67 M45 27   2:00:39 0:42:27 5
117 100   1423 Ludwig, S├Âren Chemnitz 77 M35 13   2:00:49 0:42:37 5
118 101   1517 H├Âhne, Carsten Vital Schneeberg 70 M40 15   2:00:50 0:42:38 5
119   18 1838 Hanisch, Susann Schwarzenberg / Erzgebirge 75 W35   7 2:01:39 0:43:27 6
120 102   1485 Schreier, Kevin Balltalente2012 81 M30 13   2:01:46 0:43:34 5
121 103   1504 Biesel, Herbert RVE 51 M60 4   2:02:33 0:44:21 5
122 104   1488 Triebert, Michael team erdinger alkoholfrei 68 M45 28   2:03:22 0:45:10 5
123 105   1821 Hartung, Alexander TM12 87 MHK 12   2:03:55 0:45:43 6
124   19 1836 H├Ârhold, Claudia Finanzamt Leipzig II 70 W40   4 2:04:23 0:46:11 6
125   20 1437 Niese, Claudia Friedrichstadt 90 WHK   2 2:05:15 0:47:03 5
126 106   1456 Schreier, Nico Neu Isenburg 75 M35 14   2:05:17 0:47:05 5
127 107   1403 Fache, J├Ârn LV Limbach 2000 65 M45 29   2:05:50 0:47:38 5
128 108   1512 Pechmann, Volker Sosa 70 M40 16   2:05:55 0:47:43 5
129   21 1410 Walter, Annett 1. ASV Annaberg 67 W45   5 2:05:59 0:47:47 5
130 109   1411 Walter, Marcel 1. ASV Annaberg 67 M45 30   2:06:00 0:47:48 5
131   22 1432 Hamann, Christina SV Gro├čwaltersdorf 75 W35   8 2:06:31 0:48:19 5
132   23 1463 M├╝ller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W45   6 2:06:48 0:48:36 5
133 110   1406 Hecht, Phillipp LV Limbach 2000 93 MHK 13   2:06:49 0:48:37 5
134   24 1516 Stey, Karin Zschopau 60 W50   2 2:06:52 0:48:40 5
135 111   1819 Ebner, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 93 MHK 14   2:07:58 0:49:46 6
136 112   1806 Schmutzler, Siegmar Stadtverwaltung Reichenbach im Vogtland 57 M55 6   2:09:25 0:51:13 6
137   25 1840 Preller, Isa Stadtverwaltung Zwickau 55 W55   2 2:09:29 0:51:17 6
138   26 1436 D├╝newald, Katja TSV 1888 Falkenau 76 W35   9 2:10:52 0:52:40 5
139 113   1811 Gro├č, Dietmar Stadtverwaltung Limbach-Oberfrohna 51 M60 5   2:11:57 0:53:45 6
140 114   1529 Wei├čenborn, Frank Gera 62 M50 15   2:12:16 0:54:04 5
141 115   1471 Dutschke, Werner SV Sch├Âbheide 37 M75 1   2:14:30 0:56:18 5
142 116   1417 Kr├╝hne, Andreas Bad K├Âstritz 64 M45 31   2:15:12 0:57:00 5
143 117   1414 Landgraf, Wolfgang Vital Schneeberg 44 M65 2   2:15:47 0:57:35 5
144 118   1839 Blumtritt, Frank S├Ąchsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement 59 M50 16   2:16:50 0:58:38 6
145   27 1478 Wunsch, Annelie Zschorlau 65 W45   7 2:17:09 0:58:57 5
146 119   1461 Scheumann, Burkhard Offenbach 65 M45 32   2:17:10 0:58:58 5
147 120   1484 Risse, Torsten SYSTEMHAUS am Neumarkt 57 M55 7   2:18:45 1:00:33 5
148 121   1533 Schmidt, Falk Plauen 64 M45 33   2:19:29 1:01:17 5
149   28 1470 Unger, Carmen Vital Schneeberg 61 W50   3 2:19:46 1:01:34 5
150 122   1509 May, Walter SV 1870 Gro├čolbersdorf 45 M65 3   2:20:23 1:02:11 5
151 123   1536 Trochold, Heinz Mylau 48 M65 4   2:22:07 1:03:55 5
152   29 1483 Thielicke, Anne Zwickau 79 W30   2 2:22:41 1:04:29 5
153 124   1413 Schurig, Klaus Vital Schneeberg 44 M65 5   2:22:43 1:04:31 5
154   30 1462 Trnkov├č Kocourkov├č, Hana Prag 78 W35   10 2:24:22 1:06:10 5
155 125   1474 Rauch, Gerd SV70 TONNDORF 56 M55 8   2:27:15 1:09:03 5
156 126   1846 Gehring, Herbert Stadtverwaltung Dresden 59 M50 17   2:31:31 1:13:19 6
157 127   1419 K├╝hnel, Erhard Bad Schlema 50 M60 6   2:32:35 1:14:23 5
158   31 1808 Wohmann, Ursula Url├Ąufer 54 W55   3 2:34:20 1:16:08 6
159 128   1460 Becher, Sven SYSTEMHAUS am Neumarkt 74 M35 15   2:36:13 1:18:01 5
160   32 1818 Heike, Sch├Âfberger Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 70 W40   5 2:37:19 1:19:07 6
161 129   1820 Wasilewski, Kay Stadtverwaltung Oelsnitz/Vogtl. 92 MHK 15   2:37:48 1:19:36 6
162 130   1853 Heidler, Thomas Stadtverwaltung Schwarzenberg 70 M40 17   2:51:57 1:33:45 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de