Ergebnisliste vom: 27.10.2013 - Gr÷den2013 - 11 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   807 Gogolin, Rico Triathlonverein / LWV05 Bad Liebenwerda 77 M 35-39 1   0:41:18 0:00:00
2 2   842 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 85 M 20-29 1   0:42:23 0:01:05
3 3   877 H├╝bner, Jonny Ma├čdorf 88 M 20-29 2   0:43:23 0:02:05
4 4   839 Schulze, Andreas M├╝nchhausen 70 M 40-44 1   0:44:07 0:02:49
5 5   825 Kleinfeld, Paul LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 94 M 20-29 3   0:44:19 0:03:01
6 6   872 O├čendorf, Peter Lausitzer Laufpiraten 72 M 40-44 2   0:44:53 0:03:35
7 7   876 Lehmann, Stephan Ilmenau 85 M 20-29 4   0:46:21 0:05:03
8 8   808 Grisk, Detlef LG Vetschau 60 M 50-54 1   0:46:51 0:05:33
9 9   847 Theilemann, Dustin LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 86 M 20-29 5   0:47:13 0:05:55
10 10   844 Skuthan, Frank Dresden 69 M 40-44 3   0:47:22 0:06:04
11 11   831 Ockert, Mark SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 71 M 40-44 4   0:47:32 0:06:14
11 11   838 Schultze, Ralf Uebigau 65 M 45-49 1   0:47:32 0:06:14
13 13   823 Klausnitzer, Silvio Freital 82 M 30-34 1   0:48:05 0:06:47
14 14   891 M├╝ller, Roman   86 M 20-29 6   0:48:06 0:06:48
15 15   886 Mittag, Meik Motor Finsterwalde┬á 64 M 45-49 2   0:48:48 0:07:30
16 16   868 F├╝ssel, Thomas KPL 5.0 Kroppener Parkl├Ąufer 71 M 40-44 5   0:48:54 0:07:36
17 17   821 Kaubisch, Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 TEA 67 M 45-49 3   0:49:30 0:08:12
18 18   818 Jaumann, Ralf SV Merzdorf-Gr├Âden 59 M 50-54 2   0:50:00 0:08:42
19 19   889 Knof, Hugo Bad Liebenwerda 65 M 45-49 4   0:50:22 0:09:04
20 20   836 Schipke, Daniel Motor Finsterwalde 68 M 45-49 5   0:50:29 0:09:11
21 21   840 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M 50-54 3   0:50:47 0:09:29
22 22   863 Kramer, J├╝rgen LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda┬á 67 M 45-49 6   0:51:07 0:09:49
23 23   874 G├╝nther, Christian L├Âben51 68 M 45-49 7   0:51:15 0:09:57
24 24   890 Apitz, Thomas   86 M 20-29 7   0:51:22 0:10:04
25 25   845 Sommer, Steffen Doberlug-Kirchhain 64 M 45-49 8   0:51:47 0:10:29
26 26   859 Seidel, Torsten SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 69 M 40-44 6   0:52:01 0:10:43
27 27   834 Rockland, Ingo SV Linde Sch├Ânewalde 72 M 40-44 7   0:52:52 0:11:34
28 28   815 Hitziger, Thomas Eibau 77 M 35-39 2   0:53:18 0:12:00
29 29   811 Grundschok, Ronny MTB Gro├čkrausnik 87 M 20-29 8   0:53:25 0:12:07
30 30   822 Keilwagen, Ren├ę NLLB Cottbus 72 M 40-44 8   0:53:29 0:12:11
31 31   860 Bombis, Mathias TSV Lubwart Bad Liebenwerda 64 M 45-49 9   0:53:39 0:12:21
32 32   801 Baatz, Roland ASC Gr├╝n-Wei├č Finsterwalde 54 M 55-59 1   0:53:50 0:12:32
33   1 855 Melzer, Ines Heidel├Ąufer Jessen 70 W 40-44   1 0:54:12 0:12:54
34 33   866 Thiemig, J├╝rgen Deutsche Eiche Kraupa 50 M 60-64 1   0:54:29 0:13:11
35 34   875 Lehmann, Bernd SV Merzdorf Gr├Âden 57 M 55-59 2   0:54:31 0:13:13
36 35   827 Lehmann, Rudi Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 41 M 70+ 1   0:54:49 0:13:31
37 36   881 Friedrich, Uwe ASV Sun-Sport-Team 58 M 55-59 3   0:54:55 0:13:37
38 37   882 Alsdorf, Tom ASV Sun-Sport-Team 81 M 30-34 2   0:55:03 0:13:45
39 38   883 Posselt, Holger ASV Sun-Sport-Team 58 M 55-59 4   0:55:11 0:13:53
40 39   830 M├╝ller, Rudy SV Merzdorf/Gr├Âden 95 M 20-29 9   0:55:35 0:14:17
41 40   861 Kn├Âfel, Frank BPRSV Cottbus 57 M 55-59 5   0:55:38 0:14:20
42 41   835 R├╝hle, Frank Lichtensee 71 M 40-44 9   0:55:40 0:14:22
43 42   800 Apitz, Sven SV Merzdorf-Gr├Âden 77 M 35-39 3   0:56:14 0:14:56
44 43   819 Jaumann, Robert W├╝rzburg 82 M 30-34 3   0:56:17 0:14:59
45 44   856 Haupt, Tobias Merzdorf 86 M 20-29 10   0:56:25 0:15:07
46 45   870 Wie├čner, Kai KW Sports 82 M 30-34 4   0:56:27 0:15:09
47 46   871 Hiersemann, Sebastian KW Sports 82 M 30-34 5   0:56:33 0:15:15
48 47   880 K├╝mmel, Hannes SV 1919 Pr├Âsen 85 M 20-29 11   0:56:38 0:15:20
49 48   884 Fischer, Olaf ASV Sun-Sport-Team 64 M 45-49 10   0:57:00 0:15:42
50 49   832 Pf├╝tzner, Tino Team Magenta Doki 62 M 50-54 4   0:57:27 0:16:09
51 50   869 Kr├Ąmer, Marco KPL 5.0 Kroppener Parkl├Ąufer 76 M 35-39 4   0:57:29 0:16:11
52 51   812 Gr├╝nwald, G├╝nter Franz NLLB Cottbus 52 M 60-64 2   0:57:38 0:16:20
53 52   848 Ulbricht, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Merzdorf-Gr├Âden 57 M 55-59 6   0:57:44 0:16:26
54 53   892 Eisenmuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 M 30-34 6   0:58:07 0:16:49
55 54   887 G├Ârlach, Wilfried Elsterwerda 44 M 65-69 1   0:58:09 0:16:51
56   2 857 Gosdschan, Claudia Sektion S 88 W 20-29   1 0:58:10 0:16:52
57 55   894 Tenner, Dennis Merzdorf 80 M 30-34 7   0:58:18 0:17:00
58   3 888 Albrecht, Grit SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde┬á 64 W 45-49   1 0:58:21 0:17:03
59 56   816 Hofmann, Matthias TC Gr├Âditz 66 M 45-49 11   0:59:05 0:17:47
60 57   828 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M 60-64 3   0:59:59 0:18:41
61 58   802 Bliedtner, Thomas R├Âderland 71 M 40-44 10   1:00:09 0:18:51
62 59   849 Votapek, Frank S├╝wa 59 M 50-54 5   1:00:19 0:19:01
63 60   854 Neumann, Ingo Bad Freienwalde 64 M 45-49 12   1:01:07 0:19:49
64 61   824 Kleinfeld, Bodo LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 63 M 50-54 6   1:01:52 0:20:34
65 62   809 Gruhn, Udo SV Merzdorf-Gr├Âden 63 M 50-54 7   1:02:15 0:20:57
66 63   864 Graff, Steffen Schipkau 62 M 50-54 8   1:02:29 0:21:11
67 64   878 Platz, Andre SV 1919 Pr├Âsen 65 M 45-49 13   1:02:32 0:21:14
68 65   851 Lehmann, Marcel SV Merzdorf Gr├Âden 99 mJugend 1   1:02:33 0:21:15
69 66   803 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr├╝n-Wei├č Finsterwalde 43 M 70+ 2   1:02:42 0:21:24
70   4 885 Schererz, Simone Elsterwerda 71 W 40-44   2 1:02:49 0:21:31
71 67   806 Funk, Roland SV Merzdorf-Gr├Âden 56 M 55-59 7   1:03:02 0:21:44
72   5 814 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W 45-49   2 1:03:27 0:22:09
73 68   893 Lezius, Rainer SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde┬á 67 M 45-49 14   1:04:02 0:22:44
74 69   837 Schmidt, G├╝nter LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 33 M 70+ 3   1:04:22 0:23:04
75 70   858 M├╝ller, Roland Hertha Finsterwalde 55 M 55-59 8   1:05:14 0:23:56
76 71   820 Jentzsch, Lutz LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 56 M 55-59 9   1:05:16 0:23:58
77   6 862 Schulze, Ulrike Herzberg 69 W 40-44   3 1:05:25 0:24:07
78   7 805 Fischer, Ulrike LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 67 W 45-49   3 1:05:29 0:24:11
79 72   867 Sch├Âne, Andreas Kontaktstelle Br├╝cke 69 M 40-44 11   1:05:46 0:24:28
80   8 895 Kasprzak, Sylvia LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 65 W 45-49   4 1:07:38 0:26:20
81 73   813 Heide, Siegbert LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 58 M 55-59 10   1:07:42 0:26:24
82 74   833 Rietz, Peter Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 44 M 65-69 2   1:09:10 0:27:52
83   9 829 Lutze, Heidi LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 54 W 55-59   1 1:10:27 0:29:09
83   9 843 Seliger, Karin LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 61 W 50-54   1 1:10:27 0:29:09
85   11 841 Schwarzer, Manuela Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 W 50-54   2 1:13:55 0:32:37
86 75   865 Otto, Werner L.-Mitte 41 M 70+ 4   1:17:21 0:36:03
87 76   896 P├╝schner, Manfred Berlin 40 M 70+ 5   1:22:07 0:40:49
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de