Ergebnisliste vom: 08.12.2013 - Finsterwalder Nikolauslauf2013 - 10,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein GJ m/w AK .AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   122 De Lannoy, Marcel Halle 90 m MHK 1   0:35:02
2 2   124 Nimczewski, Nils Halle 85 m MHK 2   0:35:14
3 3   121 Pohle, Andreas SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 90 m MHK 3   0:36:01
4 4   125 Stahnke, Johann Halle 92 m MHK 4   0:37:37
5 5   129 Kleinfeld, Paul LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 94 m mU20 1   0:39:48
6 6   107 Schulze, Andreas Münchhausen 70 m M40 1   0:39:52
7 7   103 Kaubisch, Nico SV Hirschfeld 1921 TEA 97 m mU18 1   0:41:11
8 8   112 Misera, Silvio Rennschnecken Cottbus 69 m M40 2   0:41:18
9 9   104 Ockert, Mark SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 71 m M40 3   0:41:57
10 10   145 Grisk, Detlef TEA Vetschau 60 m M50 1   0:42:17
11 11   110 Schipe, Daniel Motor Finsterwalde 68 m M45 1   0:42:21
12 12   123 Mittag, Meik Motor Finsterwalde  64 m M45 2   0:42:35
13 13   102 Kaubisch, Frank SV Hirschfeld 1921 TEA 67 m M45 3   0:42:41
14 14   119 Modlich, Rene SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 72 m M40 4   0:42:44
15 15   115 Keilwagen, Rene Rückersdorf 72 m M40 5   0:43:25
16 16   108 Twirckk, Heiko Treppenbau Twirdek 65 m M45 4   0:44:59
17 17   132 Seidel, Torsten SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 69 m M40 6   0:45:32
18 18   109 Bombis, Mathias TSV Lubwart Bad Liebenwerda 64 m M45 5   0:45:39
19   1 148 Rude, Sabine SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  82 w W30   1 0:45:44
20 19   135 Grundschok, Ronny Großkrausnik 87 m MHK 5   0:45:57
21   2 142 Dupper, Melanie TU dresden 94 w wU20   1 0:46:27
22 20   113 Lichan, Carsten RC Gera 92 70 m M40 7   0:46:39
23 21   114 Baatz, Roland ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 54 m M55 1   0:46:53
24 22   118 Kappler, Lutz VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 64 m M45 6   0:47:02
25 23   117 Reichel, Ronny VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 72 m M40 8   0:47:51
26 24   144 Heitmann, Torsten SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 80 m M30 1   0:49:30
27 25   120 Pfützner, Tino Team Magenta Dob.-Kirchhain 62 m M50 2   0:49:50
28 26   137 Stephan, Dieter LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 62 m M50 3   0:49:58
29 27   149 Lezius, Rainer SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  67 m M45 7   0:50:13
30 28   130 Kleinfeld, Bodo LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 63 m M50 4   0:50:32
31 29   136 Bodemann, Detlef Motor Finsterwalde  58 m M55 2   0:50:37
32 30   106 Lehmann, Rudi Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 41 m M70 1   0:50:41
33   3 147 Albrecht, Grit SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde  64 w W45   1 0:50:52
34 31   138 Stöber, Max SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 90 m MHK 6   0:52:15
35 32   127 Züchner, Ulrich LG Motor Finsterwalde 53 m M60 1   0:52:37
36 33   146 Wend, Thomas RSV Finsterwalde 68 m M45 8   0:53:44
37 34   150 Schmidt, Daniel Radeburg 80 m M30 2   0:53:50
38 35   116 Bremer, Bernd ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde 43 m M70 2   0:54:10
39   4 134 Walter, Heike Germania Massen 64 w W45   2 0:54:17
40 36   133 Pinder, Ronald SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 64 m M45 9   0:54:21
41   5 139 Fischer, Ulrike LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 67 w W45   3 0:56:09
42 37   143 Friedrich, Jörg Finsterwalde 61 m M50 5   0:56:21
43 38   126 Müller, Roland Hertha Finsterwalde 55 m M55 3   0:57:01
44 39   111 Damian, Lothar Motor Finsterwalde  56 m M55 4   0:57:04
45   6 140 Lutze, Heidi LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 54 w W55   1 0:58:08
46 40   131 Heide, Siegbert LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 58 m M55 5   0:58:59
46   7 141 Seliger, Karin LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 61 w W50   1 0:58:59
48 41   105 Jakob, Johannes Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 87 m MHK 7   0:59:53
49   8 128 Hacker, Edda BW Tröblitz 88 w WHK   1 1:02:37
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de