Ergebnisliste vom: 23.11.2014 - Bezirksrangliste Dresden2014 - alle

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB BMu Rad Czo Biw FFL Krw Gör Fro MTL BBL TWL QdH Röt BTL SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel m 93 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 313 349 8 41 0 46 44 0 46 0 36 0 44 0 46 0 46 -36 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m20 Hofmann, Sven m 86 JTVG Fitness Coblenz 251 251 6 45 0 48 22 0 48 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 Langer, Patrick m 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 242 242 7 0 48 49 0 25 0 0 48 25 24 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Schwedusch, Kilian m 89 Lieske 239 239 5 48 0 0 45 0 49 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Moschke, Thomas m 85 USV TU Dresden 223 223 5 42 38 0 46 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Paschke, Richard m 90 Cannewitz 185 185 4 46 0 0 0 0 50 0 40 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m20 Olunczek, Axel m 90 Skizunft Dresden 149 149 4 40 37 44 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m20 Riedel, Marcel m 91 Bautzen 128 128 4 0 0 43 18 0 44 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m20 Duha, Robin m 89 SG Adelsberg 124 124 3 0 50 0 25 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m20 Kliemank, Konrad m 86 (Z)Wiesel 120 120 3 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 24 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Loreck, Franco m 86 Laufgruppe Dresden 114 114 4 0 0 0 21 25 0 0 43 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m20 Richter, Johannes m 86 SV TuR Dresden 107 107 3 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 38 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m20 Wähner, Manuel m 91 Kamenz 105 105 3 0 0 41 42 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m20 Herrmann, Lennart m 85 SG Adelsberg 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m20 Möhler, Marco m 87 Haida 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m20 Horn, Friedrich m 93 HSV Weimar Triathlon 98 98 2 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m20 Mey, Oliver m 94 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 98 3 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m20 Schützka, Georg m 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 94 94 2 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m20 Haft, Marcel m 87 Dresdner Laufsportladen 94 94 3 0 0 0 48 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m20 Dietze, Sven m 87 SG Schönbach 89 89 2 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m20 Habeck, David m 86 Lauftreff Lausitz 89 89 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m20 Bossan, Rene m 88 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 82 82 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m20 Mirtschink, Roman m 87 Storcha 81 81 3 0 0 23 0 0 24 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m20 Schneider, Florian m 94 Freital 80 80 3 0 42 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m20 Schneider, Henry m 89 Freital 77 77 3 0 41 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m20 Radeck, Stephan m 90 ASICS Frontrunner 72 72 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m20 Müller, Rene m 86 LSV Pirna 72 72 3 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m20 Herkner, Norbert m 91 RSV Bautzen 70 70 2 0 0 0 23 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m20 Noack, Martin m 89 Bautzen 59 59 2 0 0 42 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m20 Berger, Rick m 91 SV Hermsdorf/E 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m20 Weber, Sascha m 86 Bernsdorf 58 58 2 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m20 Brandt, Robyn m 93 SV Rot Weiß Sagar 57 57 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m20 Walther, Philipp m 86 TuS Dippoldiswalde 53 53 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m20 Diedering, Samuel m 89 FLB Cottbus 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m20 Fischer, Andre m 87 TSV Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m20 Guhr, Sebastian m 90 Runnerspoint Elbepark / OSSV Kamenz 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m20 Kahlz, Markus m 86 Biketeam Oberlausitz 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m20 Lösch, Sören m 87 LAC Chemnitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m20 Hoffmann, Peter m 89 Laufteam TU BA Freiberg 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m20 Kretzschmar, Matthias m 90 Post SV Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m20 Kubisch, Robert m 90 SG Willmersdorf 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m20 Stienecker, Malte m 93 USZ TU Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m20 Buchmann, Hendrik m 85 Dippoldiswalde 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m20 Kost, Henry m 88 Mohorn 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m20 Hallwas, Ted m 89 TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser 48 48 2 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m20 Engemann, Erik m 86 Team Endurance Radebeul 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m20 Grundschok, Ronny m 88 SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m20 Müller, Max m 91 FSV Budissa Bautzen 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m20 Rußig, Jonathan m 86 Triathlonverein Valtenberg 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m20 Schwarzer, Roland m 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m20 Strzebin, Stefan m 85 TSV Seifersdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m20 Wessely, Nico m 89 Dresdner Ruderverein 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m20 Westreicher, Eduard m 87 Freital Meixdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m20 Friedrich, Sebastian m 94 Dresdner SC 1898 47 47 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m20 Mühle, Dustin m 94 TSV Bärenstein 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m20 Paatsch, Michael m 90 DEBAG 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m20 Schäfer, Sören m 85 EC Teide Team 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m20 Schöttker, Michael m 85 Basel 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m20 Winkler, Philipp m 89 Großharthau 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m20 Schallwig, Olaf m 90 Weißwasser 46 46 2 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m20 Drucker, Daniel m 89 Berlin 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m20 Eibner, Steve m 87 Wasserwacht DD-Land 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m20 Göbel, Falk m 88 USV TU Dredsen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m20 Herrmann, Felix m 91 Lauffreunde Obercunnersdorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m20 Rohling, Niklas m 87 ASC Konstanz 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m20 Schulz, Conrad m 85 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m20 Kinzel, Thomas m 86 SG Motor Freital 45 45 2 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m20 Vogt, Dominik m 92 Ski und Bike Team Schirgiswalde 45 45 2 0 0 25 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m20 Weise, Felix m 91 Weißwasser 45 45 2 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m20 Noack, Christian m 85 SV Döbern 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m20 Rothe, Sebastian m 90 Boxclub Radeburg 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m20 Scholz, Sebastian m 87 Debag 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m20 Wetzel, Richard m 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m20 Keller, Mathias m 87 RSV Löbau 44 44 2 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m20 Krause, Danilo m 89 Dresdner SC 1898 44 44 2 0 0 0 25 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m20 Bohnet, Markus m 90 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m20 Döring, Florian m 88 Vegan Runners 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m20 Draeger, Enrico m 86 BW Lodenau 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m20 Pittke, Marko m 88 ASB Görlitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m20 Wirth, Florian m 93 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m20 Knäbel, Thomas m 86 Running Team Süßmann 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m20 Schönthier, Rolf m 85 Gerechtigkeitsliga Sachsen 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m20 Voßhage, Ron m 90 Dresden 42 42 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m20 Effenberg, Thomas m 85 Jugendspielmannszug Tätzschwitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m20 Heidrich, KIWI m 93 Baer-Service Sports-Team 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m20 Eisenrauch, Clemens m 90 Bischofswerda 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m20 Krostag, Stephan m 85 Running Team Süßmann 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m20 Sperling, Paul m 89 Boxclub Radeburg 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m20 Wagner, Manuel m 89 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m20 Sauer, Robert m 88 OSSV-Kamenz 38 38 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m20 Aurenz, Stefan m 87 Cottbus 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m20 Rothe, Martin m 88 Slackline Dresden 36 36 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m20 Schreiber, Eduard m 89 Weißwasser 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m20 Beiler, Philipp m 86 RK Dresden IV 35 35 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m20 Uplegger, Tom m 90 Weißwasser 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m20 Walter, Roman m 86 Jugendclub Sacka 34 34 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m20 Ganick, Marcus m 90 Weißwasser 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m20 Lehmann, Dennis m 90 Boxclub Radeburg 33 33 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m20 Schmidt, Reinhardt m 85 Laufszene Sachsen 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m20 Kiesel, Lars m 85 SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 33 33 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m20 Wienhold, Rene m 85 Glashütte-Luchau 33 33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m20 Boden, Patrick m 90 OSSV Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m20 Herrmann, Alexander m 88 Radeburg 32 32 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m20 Vogt, Martin m 88 Erlangen 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m20 Winkel, Daniel m 85 Hamburg 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m20 Lesche, Clemens m 89 Fuhrbetrieb Lesche 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m20 Rammer, Erik m 89 TSV Pulsnitz 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m20 Woitke, Felix m 89 Rot Weiß Bad Muskau 30 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m20 Reppe, Alexander m 89 SV Neukirch 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m20 Schmidtchen, Paul m 88 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m20 Gasch, Andreas m 87 LV Limbach 2000 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m20 Kuchinke, Franz m 94 Bischofswerda 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m20 Skatula, Clemens m 94 Turbine Konrad 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m20 Engelmann, Gregor m 90 LC Cottbus 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m20 Fritzsche, Markus m 86 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m20 Geißler, Markus m 86 fit4marathon 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m20 Hartmann, Christian m 85 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m20 Hornig, Max m 87 Konstanz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m20 Kley, Christian m 93 LC Cottbus 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m20 König, Patrick m 87 Siemens AG GR 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m20 Mittrach, Marcel m 93 Taubenheim 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m20 Riedel, Jan m 89 Dresdener Laufsportladen/DSC 1898 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m20 Rösner, Michael m 92 Zittau 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m20 Schacht, Olaf m 85 Schwertspiel Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m20 Sultani, Murtaza m 90 Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m20 Walther, Arno m 91 TSV 1862 Radeburg 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m20 Weidig, Johannes m 86 Tharandt 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m20 Wendt, Manuel m 87 Biketeam Oberlausitz 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m20 Peichl, Felix m 87 Kurort Hartha 25 25 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m20 Ahr, Stefan m 86   24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m20 Bewilogua, Fred m 86 LSV 61 Taucha 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m20 Freund, Oliver m 85 Kesselsdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m20 Gelke, Gerit m 87 LSV Niesky 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m20 Liebich, Philipp m 90 Carlsberg 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m20 Pavlenko, Sergey m 86 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m20 Richter, Stephan m 86 Bischofswerda 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m20 Weckwerth, Johannes m 90 OSC Löbau 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m20 Weil, Lorenz m 92 TV Ober-Mörlen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m20 Wolf, Karsten m 90 SG Schönbach 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m20 Geißler, Kenny m 86 Hainsberger Sportverein 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m20 Gutmann, Markus m 85 Dresdner Citylauf Verein 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m20 Hablasch, Tom m 87 Freital 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m20 Kloß, Robert m 90 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m20 Kumpe, Clemens m 93 RSV Bautzen 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m20 Oehling, Stefan m 86 1. FC teachers darling 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m20 Stewig, Robert m 87 Traktor Malschwitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m20 Buder, Andre m 86 Glashütte-Luchau 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m20 Henschel, Tom m 86 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m20 Kattchin, Fabian m 90 ABC Zentrum Berlin 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m20 Mäder, Kevin m 87 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m20 Paduschek, Steven m 93 TSV Radeburg 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m20 Revenko, Artem m 86 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m20 Schlachte, Rainer m 86 Lauftreff Lausitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m20 Zeipert, Tobias m 88 Budissa 08 Kleinbautzen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m20 Bernstein, Friedrich m 92 Hetzdorfer SV1990 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m20 Jeremias, Torsten m 87 Drehsa 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m20 Paduschek, Felix m 90 Großdittmannsdorf 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m20 Schwab, Florian m 91 SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m20 Weichold, Markus m 92 FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m20 Bläsche, Max m 91 Hochkirch 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m20 Dietze, Marco m 89 SG Schönbach 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m20 Hahusa, Pascal m 89 Schleife 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m20 Langer, Nik m 87 TUS Dippoldiswalde 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m20 Trautmann, Oliver m 88 Narrenpolizei 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m20 Wendel, Felix m 93 Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m20 Wicke, David m 85 Löbau 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m20 Bumbel, Oliver m 89 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m20 Hamann, Peter m 94 TU Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m20 Lodig, Marcus m 89 Inselkrieger 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m20 Malucha, Peter m 90 FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m20 Persicke, Amadeus m 88 Die rennenden Hasen 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m20 Scheler, Sebastian m 85 Naußlitz 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m20 Weber, Jens m 87 Neusalza-Spremberg 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m20 Czyborra, Tim m 85 Bannewitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m20 Fraedrich, Stefan m 89 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m20 Halbauer, Kay m 87 Dresden 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m20 Hauptmann, Michael m 93 Rabenau 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m20 Hobrack, Michael m 91 SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m20 Hornig, Walter m 90 Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m20 Stroedecke, Hannes m 87 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Querfurt 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m20 Gerigk, Paul m 91 FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m20 Kirsch, Sebastian m 91 Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m20 Mandrossa, Stefan m 85 Lauftreff Lausitz 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m20 Merz, Rudi m 92 Freiberg 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m20 Möbuß, Rico m 87 digades Racing TEAM 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m20 Funke, Arne Andre m 89 Berlin 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m20 Hartig, Philipp m 92 Freital 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m20 Schnabel, Marco m 89 Conf. Mellinia 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m20 Tischer, Richard m 93 LV Limbach 2000 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m20 Wesse, Tony m 88 RSV Erzgebirge 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m20 Gläsner, Christopher m 85 SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m20 Hoffmann, Pierre m 89 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m20 Hönisch, Michael m 91 SSV Heidenau 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m20 Hornig, Arthur m 94 Oppach 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m20 Schmidt, Johann m 89 Rabenau 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m20 Kießlich, Marcus m 91 FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m20 Kluttig, Wolfgang m 88 Kamenz 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 m20 Munser, Michael m 90 Neusalza-Spremberg 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 m20 Reinke, Steve m 88 Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 m20 Säuberlich, Felix m 87 Kamenz 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 m20 Grothkopp, Matthias m 89 Dresden 13 13 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 m20 Altenburg, Gunther m 86 Hausdorf 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 m20 Schäfer, Lukas m 90 Tharandt 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 m20 Dittmar, Nico m 86 Kamenz 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 m20 Reich, Friedrich m 91 TU Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 m20 Bushyla, Yauhen m 90 HVH Kamenz 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 m20 Schneider, Stephan m 89 Hainsberger Sportverein 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 m20 Stankevicius, Aurelijus m 87 HVH Kamenz 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 m20 Gerlach, Michael m 85 Schwertspiel 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 m20 Langner, Erik m 88 Dippoldiswalde 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 m20 Buder, Nick m 90 Dresden 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 m20 Steinigen, David m 89 Dippoldiswalde 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 m20 Blut, Ingo m 85 Löschzug Zwickau-Leipzig-Dresden 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 m20 Goltzsche, Kevin m 94 Schönbach 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 m20 Besser-Wilke, Erik m 86 Görlitz 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 m20 Noack, Marcus m 89 HVH Kamenz 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 m20 Petzold, Marcel m 93 Hainsberger Sportverein 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 m20 Staubach, Jan m 91 Leonberg 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 m20 Stein, David-Bastian m 91 HVH Kamenz 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 m20 Vogel, Benjamin m 88 Traktor Adorf 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 m20 Spielmann, Kai m 90 DWBV Bergschnecken/HTW Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 m20 Adam, Daniel m 86 Radteam Tharandter Wald 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 m20 Bartl, Thomas m 85 Laufgruppe Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 m20 Blinow, Arkadij m 92 Zwickau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 m20 Burdack, Peer m 93 Lauta 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 m20 Georgi, Mario m 85 TSV Reichenberg / Boxdorf 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 m20 Kraut, Marcus m 86 Rabenau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 m20 Laue, Andre m 85 Freital 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 m20 Li, Ye m 85 Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 m20 Ohde, Marcus m 85 Pesterwitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 m20 Pollmer, Philipp m 90 Kurort Hartha 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 m20 Roch, Markus m 90 HVH Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 m20 Schulz, Jan m 86 HVH Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 m20 Werzner, Eric m 85 Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m30 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 334 453 10 36 44 41 0 46 42 50 0 0 50 49 46 0 49 -42 -41 -36 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Engmann, Marco m 84 Stahl Rietschen 300 300 7 38 0 0 43 0 0 0 36 46 47 0 43 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Sandrock, Frank m 84 VfL Dresden Bühlau 233 233 5 44 47 48 49 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Litzenberg, Jan m 81 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 223 223 5 39 0 44 48 0 43 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Hammer, Bernd m 80 Rammenau 211 211 5 46 0 45 24 0 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Rudloff, Marc m 83 LSV Pirna 198 198 4 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m30 Krämer, Andreas m 81 Kopfjaeger-Sports Bautzen 186 186 4 47 0 42 50 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m30 Kögler, Peter m 82 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 160 160 4 43 0 47 0 0 47 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m30 Hiller, Jörg m 80 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 143 143 4 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 37 0 22 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m30 Klausch, Sebastian m 82 Bertsdorfer SV 141 141 3 0 0 43 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Schopinska, Hendrik m 82 ZSG Jonsdorf 136 136 3 0 0 49 0 0 46 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m30 Sowodniok, Thomas m 80 Görlitz 120 120 3 31 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m30 Seidel, Rene m 81 Running Team Süßmann 117 117 5 28 0 23 19 0 34 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Sittner, Falk m 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 97 97 2 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m30 Schwabe, Erik m 80 LG Wartturm Niesky 97 97 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m30 Gäbisch, Oliver m 82 Dresden 94 94 2 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m30 Eisemuth, Sandro m 81 SV Lampertswalde 94 94 3 0 34 0 0 0 35 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m30 Reichel, Thomas m 81 0 93 93 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m30 Haberland, Daniel m 83 Spremberger SV 1862 86 86 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m30 Helaß, Tom m 83 Kleinröhrsdorf 86 86 2 0 0 46 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m30 Sudermann, Martin m 81 Kottmar 78 78 2 37 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m30 Schiewack, Michael m 80 Team Schiewack 75 75 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m30 Rentzsch, Christoph m 84 Lauftreff Lausitz 73 73 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m30 Schöne, Marcus m 83 Pirna 72 72 2 0 33 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m30 Lehmann, Thomas m 84 Dresden 70 70 2 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m30 Oertel, Cornelius m 84 Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 66 66 2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m30 Schmidt, Daniel m 80 Real Egal Radeburg 61 61 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m30 Aust, Matthias m 82 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m30 Eisleben, Maik m 83 SG Adelsberg 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m30 Krüger, Robert m 83 Runnerspoint Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m30 Mietko, Dirk m 82 fit4marathon 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m30 Pfeifer, Christian m 81 TV Dresden Spizten Team 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m30 Reck, Stefan m 80 Döbern 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m30 Scholze, Beno m 84 tri-team-serbja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m30 Senczyszyn, Zoltan m 84 TSV Cottbus 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m30 Stepanek, Rico m 80 Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m30 Brandt, Marcus m 81 Friedrichshain 50 50 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m30 Sauer, Martin m 81 Baruther SV 90 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m30 Neumann, Konrad m 83 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m30 Schörner, Roman m 82 LTSV Forst 1990 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m30 Gedig, Ulf m 81 Wilschdorf 49 49 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m30 Gleisenberg, Marcel m 81 Running Team Süßmann 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m30 Gruner, Stefan m 81 Cottbus 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m30 Herold, David m 81 Hartmannsdorfer SV 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m30 Kirchhoff, Thomas m 82 OHC Bernstadt 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m30 Preuß, Konrad m 82 0 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m30 Raupach, Alexander m 82 HC Satellit Sauschneider 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m30 Schinke, Lars m 81 Dresden 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m30 Kinzel, Michael m 84 SG Motor Freital 48 48 2 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m30 Buckan, Ronny m 83 SV Loschwitz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m30 Döpping, Christian m 82 Chemie Gotha 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m30 Kunz, Matthias m 83 Runners Point Dresden Altmarkt 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m30 Quietzsch, Christian m 81 Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m30 Klausnitzer, Silvio m 82 Pohrsdorf 47 47 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m30 Bohnet, Tobias m 84 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m30 Herrmann, Patrick m 84 Bischofswerda 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m30 Kotva, Jan m 84 HS Telnice 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m30 Leverenz, Martin m 84 Laufgruppe Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m30 Päscheck, Silvio m 82 Großenhain 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m30 Bautze, David m 84 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m30 Haase, Martin m 81 Dresden 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m30 Hiekel, Steffen m 81 Laufgruppe Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m30 Hoffmann, Ron m 84 vereinslos 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m30 Popig, Frederik m 84 Vicoria 93 Cottbus 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m30 Schreiber, Alexander m 82 Weinböhla 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m30 Weber, Silvio m 82 ASFM Göttingen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m30 Gasch, Michael m 84 LV Limbach 2000 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m30 Hufnagl, Dirk m 81 VfL Pirna Copitz 07 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m30 Nobis, Matthias m 83 Zwönitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m30 Thomas, Oliver m 80 TV Valtenberg 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m30 Wäsche, Christian m 83 Halle (Saale) 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m30 Werner, Daniel m 81 Little-John-Bike 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m30 Judis, Robert m 81 T-Rex Team Peitz 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m30 Kampe, Marcus m 81 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m30 Richter, Daniel m 81 Team Endurance Radebeul 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m30 Rothe, Michael m 80 Leipzig 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m30 Beutler, Andreas m 82 Chemie Gotha 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m30 Grumpelt, Stefan m 80 ESV Dresden Handball 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m30 Nicolai, Rene m 80 Laufgruppe Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m30 Otoole, Martin m 80 Dresden 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m30 Schwedler, Maik m 80 Eibau 42 42 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m30 Drabe, Kai m 80 RadeburgerCigarClub 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m30 Kabus, Sandro m 82 SG Weixdorf 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m30 Rotter, Michael m 82 SV Wacker Komptendorf 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m30 Schulze, Sebastian m 82 Hainsberger Sportverein 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m30 Appelt, Martin m 80 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m30 Bär, Matthias m 82 Cunewalde 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m30 Schille, Marco m 82 Dresden 40 40 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m30 Schubert, Stefan m 80 SG Weixdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m30 Hensel, Thomas m 83 SC Sohland 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m30 Keith, Donegan m 83 Dresden 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m30 Witt, Richard m 82 Ski Club Sohland 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m30 Mattheus, Willy m 83 Team Caro 39 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m30 Hambk, Marcus m 82 FW Radeburg 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m30 Herrmann, Dominik m 83 SG Blau Weiß Obercunnersdorf 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m30 Zrzavy, Zdenek m 81 HSG Turbine Zittau 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m30 Clauß, Stephan m 83 Gerüstbau Clauß GmbH 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m30 Bransch, Ulli m 84 Nossen 36 36 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m30 Knorra, Florian m 84 Bautzen 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m30 Grüntjens, Norbert m 81 SV Döbern 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m30 Gruschwitz, Thomas m 81 Röderau 35 35 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m30 Kern, Dominik m 81 Hetzdorfer SV 1990 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m30 Wagner, Steven m 84 Conf. Mellinia 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m30 Arndt, Benjamin m 82 Laufgruppe Arndt 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m30 Böse, Sebastian m 80 TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m30 Kaestner, Robin m 82 SV Straßgräbchen 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m30 Stäbe, Jan m 81 Dresden 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m30 Kuhn, Thomas m 83 Born Senf Laufgruppe 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m30 Paff, Holger m 80 Chemnitz 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m30 Partusch, Rico m 83 Ausdauerteam Kamenz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m30 Hegewald, Sebastian m 82 Elsterwerdaer SV 94 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m30 Schiefelbein, Robert m 80 Laufgruppe Arndt 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m30 Werner, Maik m 80 Heideläufer Radeberg 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m30 Demuth, Jan m 82 rd mx-racing team 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m30 Gähler, Marek m 81 FUHUK 100 km Erzgebirge 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m30 Gruner, Rene m 80 TSV Cottbus 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m30 Hechter, Lukas m 82 Hainsberger Sportverein 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m30 Kalkutschke, Michael m 83 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m30 Kerkel, Thomas m 80 TSV 92 Freiberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m30 Meurich, Ralph m 82 TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf/Laufszene Sachsen 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m30 Oehling, Sebastian m 81 Real Egal Radeburg 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m30 Picard, Max m 81 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m30 Reckzeh, Daniel m 80 Bad Muskau 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m30 Rüdiger, Christian m 82 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m30 Schöneich, Matthias m 81 Siemens AG GR 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m30 Tenert, Frank m 82 Südvorstadt 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m30 Wittek, Hanjo m 82 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m30 Groer, Sebastian m 82 SV Gaußig 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m30 Haseidl, Rupert m 80 ESV Bad Bayesoien 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m30 Lang, Marten m 81 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m30 Lichter, Marko m 82 LSV Niesky - Laufsport Mengelsdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m30 Liebich, Christian m 82 ÖC Sebnitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m30 Richter, Mark m 84 ABC Zentrum Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m30 Schäfer, Sebastian m 83 RC-Dresden 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m30 Schmidt, Jan m 80 Biketeam Oberlausitz 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m30 Sillke, Michael m 83 LaufHunde 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m30 Sweda, Oliver m 84 Heidenau 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m30 Burkhardt, Fredy m 84 Post SV Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m30 Hoffmann, Philipp m 84 Mad East Challenge 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m30 Hubrich, Thomas m 81 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m30 Lambrecht, Björn m 82 Team Intersport Timm 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m30 Lau, Marco m 83 Elstra 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m30 Obst, Martin m 83 Bike Passion Pirna 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m30 Otero, Juan Manuel m 80 Private Ganztagsschule IBB 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m30 Schütze, Rico m 84 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m30 Töppel, Matthias m 80 Photodesign AMADOR 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m30 Berner, Silvio m 80 Hochkirch 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m30 Marschner, Mario m 81 Sanwald Laufteam 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m30 Rogge, Marc m 80 Real Egal Radeburg 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m30 Feige, Marcus m 83 OSSV Kamenz 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m30 Smolinski, Jörg m 83 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m30 Zeunert, Andre m 80 Autoteile Weinhold Freiberg 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m30 Zschiesche, Henry m 80 Großenhain 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m30 Becker, Andre m 83 SV Straßgräbchen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m30 Haufe, Rene m 80 Bischofswerda 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m30 Rosenow, Paul m 80 Schneebis 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m30 Schröder, Thomas m 84 Freiberg 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m30 Konsolke, Mathias m 82 Obercunnersdorf 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m30 Korec, Thomas m 82 0 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m30 Nitz, Mario m 83 Freiberg 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m30 Suchy, Peter m 80 Kamenz 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m30 Mothes, Sven m 84 Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m30 Seidel, Uwe m 84 Glückauf Gymnasium Altenberg 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m30 Böhme, Daniel m 82 LSC Großkoschen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m30 Burmeister, Martin m 80 Heidenau 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m30 Förster, Mathias m 83 Freital 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m30 Keller, Sebastian m 84 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m30 Schillack, Andre m 81 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m30 Mark, Alexander m 84 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m30 Schlecht, Michael m 80 Löschzug Zwickau-Leipzig-Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m30 Licks, Patrick m 83 Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m30 Männel, Robert m 81 Bautzen 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m30 Schuster, Tim m 80 Freital 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m30 Rau, Florian m 84 Freiberg 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m30 Zimmermann, Georg m 83 Meißen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m30 Weigt, Stefan m 80 KJV NOL 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m30 Würker, Christian m 83 Altenburg 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m30 Grundmann, Veit m 83 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m30 Wünsche, Kai m 80 SV Tanne Thalheim 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m30 Hoschützky, Stefan m 82 Radteam Tharandter Wald 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m30 Schäfer, Ralf m 83 SG Schönbach 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m30 Maciej, Thomas m 82 Bautzen 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m30 Viehweger, Tom m 80 keiner 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m30 Schmellenkamp, Florian m 84 Teo 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m30 Zickler, Thomas m 80 Biehla 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m30 Dreier, Thomas m 81 Hainsberger Sportverein 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m30 Uhlemann, Tom m 84 Ullersdorf 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m30 kramer, michael m 81 Dresden 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m30 Stocker, Marco m 84 Kamenz 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m30 Schacht, Henry m 80 HVH Kamenz 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m30 West, Jens m 80 Freital 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m30 Lang, Gunter m 80 Dresden 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m30 Weber, Marcus m 81 Tomogara 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m30 Mendes, Miguel m 81 Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m30 Nierhoff, Maik m 81 LV Limbach 2000 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m30 Kootz, Rene m 83 Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m30 Skatula, Konrad m 84 Turbine Konrad 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m35 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Dresden 345 345 7 0 0 0 50 50 48 50 48 50 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 341 388 8 47 0 0 47 48 0 49 0 49 50 49 49 0 0 -47 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 329 456 10 43 49 46 0 0 0 47 38 47 46 47 47 0 46 -46 -43 -38 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Acker, Markus m 79 FC Deutsche Post 303 340 9 36 48 43 44 14 43 46 0 0 0 0 23 43 0 -23 -14 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Friedrich, Marco m 77 Bautzen 223 223 6 49 0 50 25 0 25 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team Süßmann 186 186 4 0 0 44 46 0 0 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m35 Sickert, Tino m 78 Citylaufverein Dresden 174 174 4 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 0 25 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m35 Link, Stefan m 77 AWO Bautzen 174 174 5 0 0 20 41 0 38 0 29 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m35 Garten, Thomas m 76 SV-Gaußig 173 173 6 22 0 40 15 0 39 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m35 Forstner, Timo m 79 Laufgruppe Dresden 146 146 4 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 25 25 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Petzold, Maik m 78 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 124 124 3 50 0 24 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m35 Probst, Matthias m 78 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 124 124 3 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 33 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m35 Stegmann, Frank m 77 KC Friensteiner 08 119 119 3 0 0 25 48 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m35 Haupt, Andre m 75 Arnsdorfer Runkeks 104 104 3 41 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m35 Seibt, Daniel m 77 Sport Freigang Team 96 96 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m35 Grabarek, Enrico m 75 Familie Werner/Grabarek/Erdmann 93 93 2 0 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m35 Eckhardt, Adrian m 77 ASV Rothenburg 92 92 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m35 Schütte, Michael m 76 www.VMKS.de 92 92 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m35 Gehrmann, Stephan m 77 Schlungwitz 92 92 4 21 0 0 0 0 21 0 34 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m35 Pessier, Rene m 79 Dresden 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m35 Christl, Matthias m 77 Rennschnecken Cottbus 87 87 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m35 Bär, Steffen m 75 LTSV Forst 1990 84 84 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m35 Witschas, Ronny m 77 Boxberg 84 84 2 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m35 Näther, Ronny m 79 Cottbus 82 82 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m35 Pfennigwerth, Andre m 77 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf 80 80 2 38 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m35 Urbansky, Stefan m 75 Dresden 75 75 2 0 0 41 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m35 Frohs, Jörn m 76 TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 74 74 2 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m35 Voigt, Matthias m 78 Oppach 71 71 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m35 Goltsch, Heiko m 75 Biketeam Oberlausitz 70 70 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m35 Scholz, Marko m 75 Exekutive Bautzen 70 70 2 0 0 23 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m35 Peterek, Lars m 78 1. Radverein Pirna 70 70 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 21 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m35 Otto, Carsten m 79 Weinböhla 68 68 2 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m35 Zeibig, Maik m 77 Dippoldiswalde 68 68 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m35 Krause, Remo m 77 Karate-Do Eibau 67 67 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m35 Pietsch, Lars m 77 OSSV Kamenz 67 67 2 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m35 Zistel, Jörg m 79 Dresden 66 66 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m35 Sonntag, Marek m 75 Freital 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m35 Franzke, Ronald m 77 Europamarathonverein Görlitz-Zgorzelec 63 63 2 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m35 Pook, Sven m 78 Lauf 63 63 2 0 0 21 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m35 Drescher, Markus m 76 Borna 62 62 2 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m35 Plotz, Sebastian m 75 Dresden 59 59 2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m35 Krüpfganz, Toni m 76 LV Limbach 2000 58 58 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m35 Radivojevic-Schubert, Dejan m 78 FAIRbund der Gastronomie 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m35 Schönfeld, Thomas m 78 Pulsnitz 57 57 2 0 0 0 17 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m35 Heinz, Hajo m 77 Dresden 54 54 2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m35 Arlt, Ivo m 77 Lauta 51 51 2 37 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m35 Eschler, Rene m 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m35 Patommel, Jens m 77 Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m35 Eger, Mirko m 79 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m35 Fugmann, Jens m 77 TV Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m35 Hirschmann, Ronny m 75 Sv Aufbau Kodersdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m35 Schindler, Jörg m 75 Neukirch/Lausitz 49 49 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m35 Grahl, Michael m 77 TV Dresden Spizten Team 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m35 Grützner, Alexander m 75 Rückersdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m35 Hoff, Sascha m 78 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m35 Töpfer, Axel m 76 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m35 Bär, Andreas m 76 Feuerwehr Cunewalde 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m35 Herrmann, Steffen m 77 TDDK-Straßgräbchen 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m35 Linke, Rico m 78 Triathlonteam Hainichen 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m35 Dreßler, Silvio m 78 MSV Bautzen 04 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m35 During, Sven m 79 LC Cottbus 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m35 Reiche, Kristian m 75 Coswig 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m35 Schade, Gerald m 77 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m35 Wehner, Dirk m 75 TUS Dippoldiswalde 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m35 Richter, Kai m 75 Einzelkämpfer 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m35 Werner, Enrico m 79 Coseig 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m35 Benedix, Olaf m 75 Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m35 Berndt, Andreas m 77 Dohna 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m35 Hübner, Rene m 75 Team Fangt Das Gnu 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m35 Mütze, Frank m 78 Moritzburg 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m35 Schneider, Christfried m 77 Paddelgruppe von Bredhult 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m35 Heimstädt, Patrick m 78 SV Loschwitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m35 Noppes, Ralf m 76 Naundörfel 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m35 Plenio, Sven m 79 Gage 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m35 Walter, Jens m 79 Baumann Spedition 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m35 Horn, Matthias m 75 Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m35 Stegmann, Andre m 79 Team Badewanne 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m35 Walther, Jens m 79 Freital 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m35 Kreibich, Rene m 76 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m35 Lukas, Steffen m 75 Weißwasser 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m35 Meyer, Tino m 79 LG ABS Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m35 Thieme, Andreas m 77 Pesterwitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m35 Zehl, Thomas m 77 TSZ-Mittelsachsen 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m35 Braun, Gregor m 78 1. FC Bocker 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m35 Otta, Karl m 78 Bremen 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m35 Ludwig, Lars m 76 Oppach 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m35 Kolbe, Michael m 76 Nizhnekamskneftekhim 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m35 Kliemann, David m 77 tri-team-serbja 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m35 Krause, Mathias m 79 Görlitz 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m35 Hocker, Carsten m 75 SG Blau Weiss Obercunnersdorf 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m35 Schröder, Jörg m 75 Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m35 Bisanz, Stefan m 78 Dresden 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m35 Nitschke, Alexander m 77 Bautzen-Mobil 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m35 Drogoin, Markus m 76 Bad Muskau 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m35 Herwig, Andreas m 75 Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m35 Hentsche, Maik m 77 Amazon-AWS 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m35 Jakob, Rene m 78 SG Leutersdorf 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m35 Toth, Tibor m 77 VG Freitag 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m35 Pollack, Ronny m 75 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m35 Lange, Nico m 76 Radebeul 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m35 Ansorge, Henrik m 77 Bad Muskau 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m35 Böhlig, Sebastian m 79 SV Döbern 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m35 Böhme, Matthias m 75 Waldidylle 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m35 Brandatsch, Carsten m 76 Lawalde-Lauba 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m35 Dünnebier, Andreas m 76 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m35 Fiedler, Andre m 78   25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m35 Geißler, Sven m 76 Post SV Dippoldiswalde 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m35 Grahle, Thomas m 77 Doberschau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m35 Holzke, Ronny m 78 Hainsberger Sportverein 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m35 Knorr, Thomas m 75 Dohna 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m35 Kuss, Torsten m 77 Frankenthal 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m35 Richter, Mike m 79 SG Klotzsche 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m35 Schneider, Tobias m 78 Alpines Skiteam Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m35 Schütze, Tino m 78 Injoy 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m35 Währisch, Tilo m 76 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m35 Bork, Klaus-Peter m 78 Berthelsdorf 25 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m35 Loschke, Rico m 76 Biketeam Oberlausitz 25 25 3 0 0 0 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m35 Beier, Michael m 77 nix 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m35 Bewilogua, Ronald m 78 Thiendorf 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m35 Bozenhard, Jörg m 76 Triathlonverein Dresden Spitzen Team 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m35 Brechow, Andrej m 77 Bannewitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m35 Draeger, Michael m 79 ABC Zentrum Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m35 Finger, Andre m 76 Moritzburg 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m35 Gast, Toni m 76 SV Stauchitz 47 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m35 Illgen, Ines m 79 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m35 Keil, Marcus m 78 Lok Hainsberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m35 Krause, Marco m 77 0 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m35 Lorke, Rene m 79 Bad Muskau 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m35 Mittländer, Rene m 78 Dresdner GSV 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m35 Riccius, Ralf m 75 Schönau-Berzdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m35 Schiller, Karsten m 76 Lustige Lausitzer Läufer 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m35 Zanev, Iwo m 78 Hainsberger Sportverein 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m35 Zunft, Michael m 75 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m35 Bianchin, Sylvi m 77 TSV 92 Freiberg 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m35 Illgen, Mirko m 76 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m35 Kästner, Kay m 76 Einsiedler Skiverein 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m35 Keschka, Mario m 78 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m35 Müller, Michael m 78 No Women/ No Tights 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m35 Pohl, Maik m 76 Lustige Lausitzer Läufer 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m35 Schmidt, Philipp m 79 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m35 Schröter, Falk m 77 Neusärchen 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m35 Weickert, Jens m 76 LSV Niesky 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m35 Zabelt, Torsten m 76 Dresdner GSV 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m35 Dietze, Stefan m 75 Dresden 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m35 Effenberger, Danny m 77 Kleinseidau 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m35 Gräser, Torsten m 77 SV Steina 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m35 Kielstein, Stefan m 79 Skizunft Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m35 Prauß, Sylvio m 77 Schönbach 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m35 Prielipp, Sven m 75 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m35 Steinike, Lars m 77 Schlammläufer Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m35 Walter, Stefan m 79 Weixdorf Runners 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m35 Werner, Michael m 75 Reichenbach 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m35 Großmann, Kai m 78 0 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m35 Hell, Andre m 77 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m35 Panzer, Andy m 76 Lübau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m35 Seidel, Jens m 76 Fassathlon 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m35 Vennebusch, Mario m 77 Dülmen 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m35 Bochmann, Jörg m 75 Hainsberger Fußballer Auswahl 21 21 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m35 Brunner, Steffen m 77 Mr. Potato 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m35 Bürger, Daniel m 76 Freital 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m35 Matiasko, Ludovit m 77 Kreckwitz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m35 Poitz, Silvio m 75 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m35 Schütte, Tino m 78 Familie Schütte Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m35 von der Forst, Hendrik m 79 Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m35 Walter, Martin m 79 Rietschen SSV 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m35 Zenker, Patrick m 77 DAV Zittau 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m35 Boden, Jens m 78 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m35 Boden, Sven m 76 Boden Crew 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m35 Fenske, Michael m 77 Bad Muskau 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m35 Hammer, Stanley m 79 Saxonia Systems 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m35 Keil, Torsten m 77 SG Weixdorf 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m35 Raschke, Thomas m 78 RMT Bocholt 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m35 Schütte, Marco m 75 Familie Schütte Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m35 Skopi, Harry m 78 Lausitzer Laufpiraten 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m35 Sporkenbach, Dirk m 75 Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m35 Ziegler, Stefan m 76 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m35 Baumgärtel, Falk m 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m35 Erler, Ronny m 77 gregtheleg 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m35 Joachim, Lars m 76 TZ Fortschritt Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m35 Machleb, Henry m 78 LG Bitmarck 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m35 Gerold, Sven m 76 Freital 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m35 Gertig, Timo m 77 LV Limbach 2000 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m35 Leinweber, Volker m 77 OSC Löbau 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m35 Hauptvogel, Falk m 75 Hainsberger Sportverein 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m35 Pfliegner, Tilo m 76 VG Freitag 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m35 Schubert, Ronny m 78 TZ Fortschritt Leipzig 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m35 Eichhorn, Ronny m 76 Freital 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m35 Finke, Sebastian m 79 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m35 Vauck, Henryk m 79 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m35 Broßmann, Jens m 78 Bannewitz 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m35 Dörner, Stefan m 77 FSV Lockwitz 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m35 Rämisch, Andre m 77 Neusalza-Spremberg 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m35 Böttger, Falk m 76 Böttger Verwaltungs GmbH & Co.KG 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m35 Pfeiffer, Enrico m 75 Hoyerswerda 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m35 Rudolph, Jörg m 75 Dresden 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m35 Koar, Michael m 76 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m35 Mühlenbruch, Rene m 77 Zittau 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 m35 Peschke, Jens m 77 SV Rotation Weißenborn 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 m35 Herrmann, Marcus m 77 Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 m35 Wiesenberg, Robert m 76 Wilthen 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 m35 Martin, Reiko m 75 Coswig 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 m35 Wendel, Jens m 79 LV Limbach 2000 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 m35 Pollack, Mike m 75 Familie Pollack 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 m35 Wolf, Ronny m 79 Freital 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 m35 Kirschke, Mario m 77 Dittmannsdorf 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 m35 Mandel, Jörg m 76 Lauffreunde Schwepnitz 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 m35 Kreuzmann, Daniel m 78 Großhänchen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 m35 Mulansky, Lutz m 78 Dresden 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 m35 Hinkelthein, Johannes m 79 Dresden 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 m35 Quasdorf, Enrico m 76 Freital 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 m35 Seidel, Peter m 79 Dittmannsdorf 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 m35 Stange, Frank m 76 nicht quatschen, machen! 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 m35 Höhne, Lars m 76 Dresden 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 m35 Lieback, Dirk m 75 Radebeul 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 m35 Hantschack, Sandro m 77 SG Schönbach 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 m35 Behring, Ronny m 77 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 m35 Egger, Andre m 79 Laufszene Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 m35 Friebe, Frank m 79 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 m35 Gäbler, Andreas m 79 LRC Mittelsachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 m35 Heydemüller, Jörg m 77 Wilsdruff 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 m35 Hübner, Jan m 75 Osteopathiepraxis Hübner 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 m35 Klitzsch, Marcel m 77 Blau-Weiß Auerbach 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m40 Noack, Andre m 74 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 348 348 7 0 49 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 49 50 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Böhme, Kai m 70 LG Priestewitz 315 334 8 0 42 0 34 0 0 0 44 49 19 0 47 49 50 -19 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Team Magno Cursu 304 392 10 41 41 41 40 0 23 48 0 47 42 0 44 0 25 -40 -25 -23 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Süßmann, Rene m 73 Running Team Süßmann 292 292 6 49 0 50 48 0 48 0 50 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 Schmidt, Thomas m 71 VfL Dresden Bühlau 283 283 7 39 39 43 41 0 37 44 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 Fiebag, Marco m 70 Running Team Süßmann 281 281 6 0 0 49 46 0 44 50 46 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m40 Wolf, Michael m 70 Helaswölfe Bautzen 192 192 5 47 0 47 0 0 25 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m40 Durdel, Uwe m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 184 184 5 0 28 0 33 47 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m40 Thamm, Jörg m 71 Team Magno Cursu 175 175 6 34 0 0 14 0 28 42 0 0 17 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Querfeld, Mirko m 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 158 158 4 0 0 25 36 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m40 Scheibe, Dirk m 74 Dresden 144 144 3 50 48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m40 Neumann, Sven m 70 Bautzen 140 140 4 0 0 21 0 0 38 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m40 Hofmann, Andreas m 74 Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 138 138 5 37 0 0 16 0 34 0 30 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m40 Schmidt, Steffen m 72 Europamarathonverein Görlitz-Zgorzelec 137 137 3 0 0 48 42 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m40 Wiese, Kai m 74 SV Hellerau 135 135 3 0 44 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m40 Sauer, Sten m 70 Heidenau 134 134 4 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m40 Hantschick, Ricardo m 73 Großdubrau 128 128 3 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Rehn, Silvio m 74 Dresden 125 125 4 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 29 0 20 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Horter, Andre m 71 Triathlon Team Niederschlesien 123 123 3 46 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m40 Schulz, Matthias m 74 Dresden 119 119 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m40 Bjarsch, Silvio m 71 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 118 118 3 45 0 0 0 0 40 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Wedlich, Stefan m 71 TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf 109 109 3 0 0 0 0 0 41 45 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m40 Loschke, Sandro m 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 102 102 3 0 38 0 21 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m40 Kahl, Mario m 70 Skiclub Rugiswalde 100 100 4 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 25 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m40 Schlenker, Silvio m 74 WSV Am Blauen Wunder 96 96 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m40 Gertel, Christian m 74 TSV Reichenberg 96 96 3 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Frenzel, Rene m 72 Weinböhla 94 94 4 0 24 0 24 21 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m40 Berthold, Andre m 71 Sc Hoyerswerda/Abt:Handball 93 93 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m40 Eisold, Uwe m 71 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 91 91 2 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m40 Stehr, Michael m 70 SBB 90 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m40 Habertag, Mathias m 74 SV Wacker Komptendorf 89 89 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m40 Spannaus, Thomas m 72 Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 86 86 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m40 Zimmermann, Tilo m 71 LSV Dresden 85 85 2 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m40 Petr, Lars m 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 84 84 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m40 Tillack, Andreas m 73 TRI Oberkaina 84 84 2 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m40 Keilwagen, Rene m 72 NLLB Cottbus 83 83 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m40 Reichelt, Sven m 70 Dresden 83 83 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m40 Gerber, Jörn m 74 Schlammläufer Dresden 80 80 3 0 0 0 19 22 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m40 Greulich, Sascha m 72 Biathlonteam Radeburg 78 78 2 0 36 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m40 Hoffmann, Thomas m 73 Laufwölffe Dresden 78 78 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m40 Göhler, Sven m 72 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 76 76 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m40 Nerlich, Jörg m 70 Christen für Görlitz 76 76 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m40 Matthäus, Vait m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 73 73 2 0 0 0 37 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m40 Graff, Mario m 71 Radsportverein Bautzen 71 71 2 0 0 24 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m40 Wenk, Roman m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 71 71 3 31 0 38 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m40 Berndt, Frank m 70 Bretnig-Hauswalde 69 69 2 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m40 Marcellino, Cristiano m 72 TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf 67 67 3 0 0 0 18 0 24 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m40 Sauer, Marian m 72 tri-team-serbja 66 66 2 0 0 0 23 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m40 Mosig, Thomas m 70 Doberschau 66 66 3 0 0 19 0 0 29 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m40 Grünwald, Ralf m 70 Bautzen 63 63 3 0 0 20 0 0 21 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m40 Obst, Mathias m 74 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 62 62 2 40 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m40 Bjarsch, Oliver m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 61 61 2 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m40 Fritsche, Michael m 71 SG Stiehler Dresden 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m40 Grunwald, Daniel m 74 SV Bautzen 57 57 2 0 0 18 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m40 Mai, Olaf m 71 Berglaufteam Sornßig 56 56 2 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m40 Götzelt, Jan m 71 Dresden 55 55 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m40 Kottwitz, Andreas m 74 Spramberg 51 51 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m40 Herrmann, Matthias m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m40 Lindig, Thomas m 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m40 Lützner, Ralf m 73 Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m40 Nentzl, Andreas m 71 Gasthof Bahra Team 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m40 Bendler, Andre m 73 Europamarathonverein Görlitz-Zgorzelec 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m40 Eisold, Jens m 71 LG Friedersdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m40 Hickmann, Ralf m 72 SG Schellerhau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m40 Lehnert, Sven m 70 Laufgruppe Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m40 Nüßgen, Rene m 70 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m40 Parsch, Gerd m 74 Lotze3.de Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m40 Clausnitzer, Frank m 73 Sebnitzer Korbhirsche 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m40 Escher, Thomas m 73 SC Hoyerswerda Triathlon 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m40 Gierth, Steffen m 72 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m40 Müller, Marco m 74 LSV Pirna 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m40 Thierfelder, Lutz m 72 LTSV Forst 1990 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m40 Gerber, Stephan m 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m40 Schmidt, Stephan m 71 SV Motor Saspow 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m40 Eggers, Olaf m 70 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m40 Hähling, Torsten m 72 TuS Deuz 1945 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m40 Hain, Hagen m 74 Coswig 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m40 Muschinski, Steffen m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m40 Gäth, Rico m 70 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m40 Grünewald, Peter m 71 SV Robotron Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m40 Otto, Andreas m 72 www.kmc-geising.de 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m40 Polischtschuk, Mike m 70 Lauftreff Lausitz 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m40 Walter, Mike m 73 TV Valtenberg 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m40 Wolf, Daniel m 74 LG Priestewitz 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m40 Darkow, Peter m 72 TV Valtenberg 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m40 Dönnicke, Ronny m 72 Triathlon Team Niederschlesien 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m40 Odendahl, Hendrik m 74 CrossFit DD 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m40 Pecher, Hagen m 70 SFV Feuerblume 44 44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m40 Hille, Mike m 72 Demitz-Thumitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m40 Lück, Jens m 70 Kommunales Kino Cottbus 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m40 Pertig, Jörg m 70 SSV Heidenau 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m40 Pohl, Frank m 72 SPVgg Ebersbach 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m40 Thümmel, Mario m 71 SG Hennersdorf 09 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m40 Bobe, Lars m 74 TSV Bärenstein 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m40 Stelzer, Ulf m 71 WellnessClub No.6 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m40 Kriegel, Steffen m 72 Obergurig 42 42 2 0 0 25 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m40 Ehrhardt, Martin m 73 LT Hirschruf Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m40 Beyer, Steffen m 71 Radebeul 40 40 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m40 Schneider, Tino m 74 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m40 Wildgrube, Steffen m 70 Freital 40 40 2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m40 Brussig, Stefan m 72 Boxteam Zittau 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m40 Dix, Harald m 70 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m40 Rentzsch, Tilo m 71 Kleinröhrsdorf 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m40 Richter, Marcus m 73 Holzgestaltung Richter 39 39 2 0 0 0 12 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m40 Böhm, Lars m 74 Freital 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m40 Thomel, Alexander m 73 Bad Muskau 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m40 Voigtmann, Karsten m 70 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m40 Clemens, Matthias m 71 Radebeul 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m40 Niese, Toralf m 71 LSV Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m40 Sznabel, Marcin m 73 ary 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m40 Müller, Sirko m 71 TV Valtenberg 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m40 Thomas, Jan m 70 Guben 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m40 Schuster, Kai m 71 Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 35 35 2 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m40 Schneider, Jan m 73 Grubschütz 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m40 Büdi, Karel m 70 LRG Adonis Riesa 33 33 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m40 Clauß, Torsten m 73 Klipphausen 32 32 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m40 Kramer, Frank m 73 Stolpen 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m40 Kubera, Sven m 72 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m40 Weichert, Rene m 71 SV Wacker Komptendorf 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m40 Zimmermann, Tino m 71 Lauffreunde Obercunnersdorf 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m40 Berka, Frank m 70 Hamburg 31 31 1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m40 Bieder, Frank m 71 LE Skate 30 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m40 Hunger, Jens m 70 Schönfeld 30 30 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m40 Beer, Stephan m 74 Mi s Läuferbande 29 29 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m40 Holub, Jan m 72 Chemie Weißwasser 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m40 Brucksch, Tilo m 71 Peritz 27 27 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m40 Kittner, Tino m 70 Neiße Adventure Race 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m40 Weigel, Jens m 71 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m40 Naumann, Oliver m 71 SV TuR Dresden 27 27 2 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m40 Angermann, Jens m 72 Forrest Gump 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m40 Hakman, Marcin m 70 Parkrun Zary 26 26 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m40 Ziesche, Sandro m 74 Dresden 26 26 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m40 Berktold, Manfred m 72 TV Hindelang 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m40 Borrmann, Sven m 72 Orientierungslauf Görlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m40 Flachowsky, Stefan m 70 OSSV Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m40 Hänel, Steffen m 71 Weißwasser 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m40 Heindel, Ulrich m 70 Dresden 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m40 Höhne, Martin m 74 Hainsberger Sportverein 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m40 Lindig, Michael m 73 LV Limbach 2000 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m40 Metz, Mario m 71 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m40 Paecke, Rene m 73 Rose 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m40 Peickert, Ronny m 70 SV Döbern 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m40 Petzold, Mario m 72 Oppach 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m40 Rothe, Frank m 70 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m40 Sickert, Jan-Uwe m 72 Arnsdorf 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m40 Sommer, Stefan m 72 Radeburg 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m40 Szaniewski, Miroslaw m 73 Jelenia Góra 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m40 Szymczak, Mathis m 70 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m40 Thieme, Rene m 72 Ebersbach 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m40 Trommler, Holm m 73 Großhartmannsdorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m40 Wunderlich, Klaus m 73 Laufgruppe Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m40 Jentzsch, Enrico m 73 Radebeul 25 25 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m40 Barz, Holger m 73 LV Limbach 2000 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m40 Bendler, Reike m 72 0 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m40 Blochwitz, Jonas m 71 Radeberg 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m40 Buschmann, Rico m 71 Pirna 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m40 Graf, Marcel m 72 Neiße Adventure Race 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m40 Graumann, Uwe m 73 ABC Zentrum Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m40 Hensel, Andreas m 71 SV Sparkasse Zwickau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m40 Janke, Thomas m 74 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m40 Michalk, Michael m 72 MOG Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m40 Nagel, Mike m 70 SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m40 Pfützner, Falk m 71 Radeburg OT Berbisdorf 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m40 Puchta, Tino m 73 Hainsberger Sportverein 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m40 Richter, Jörg m 73 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m40 Richter, Thomas m 70 Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m40 Wendz, Matthias m 70 Krauschwitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m40 Wirsching, Tim m 70 K.V. Rohnspitzler 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m40 Eisele, Andreas m 70 SC Mäuseburg 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m40 Habelt, Michael m 70 RCC 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m40 Hammer, Steffen m 71 Riesa 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m40 Heinzel, Andreas m 71 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m40 Lehmann, Lothar m 74 Radebeul 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m40 Lucke, Jens m 73 Post SV Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m40 Meinen, Roman m 74 Wedemark 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m40 Nagy, Laszlo m 74 Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m40 Orbanz, Nils m 70 SV Hermsdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m40 Schlöps, Holger m 73 Naundorf/Hilbendorf 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m40 Vogel, Michael m 73 Pirna 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m40 Winterfeld, Kay m 72 SV TuR Dresden 23 23 2 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m40 Buder, Christian m 73 Meißen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m40 Göpfert, Mike m 74 Kesselsdorf 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m40 Hache, Harald m 74 Mi s Läuferbande 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m40 Kind, Gunnar m 70 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m40 Markert, Tilo m 74 Team telicorsas 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m40 Marmodee, Jacques m 72 Tauscha 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m40 Muehlan, Thomas m 72 Laufsport Opas 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m40 Retzlaff, Joachim m 71 Triathlon Jena 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m40 Tillack, Andeeas m 73 TRI Oberkaina 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m40 Barthel, Sven m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m40 Eilke, Rene m 70 Radeburg 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m40 Nikol, Robert m 71 RSV Bautzen 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m40 Thiel, Thomas m 71 Olbernhau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m40 Walter, Robert m 71 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m40 Bürger, Enrico m 71 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m40 Liebscher, Rene m 71 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Freiberg 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m40 Saring, Frank m 72 Bautzen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 m40 Seifert, Michael m 70 Freital 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 m40 Zimmermann, Mario m 73 GG Hennersdorf 09 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 m40 Döblitz, Eike m 72 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 m40 Gerber, Mathias m 70 keiner 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 m40 Hering, Uwe m 71 TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 m40 König, Uwe m 70 Bautzen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 m40 Bortenreuter, Marco m 70 Tharandt 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 m40 Kassebaum, Conrad m 73 Dojo Torii 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 m40 Klemm, Gunnar m 72 Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 m40 Rühle, Frank m 71 Lichtensee 18 18 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 m40 Simon, Uwe m 72 Laufteam Kleinpostwitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 m40 Winkler, Jörg m 71 WSV Schwarzheide 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 m40 Wild, Kay m 71 SV TuR Dresden 18 18 2 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 m40 Klabes, Sebastian m 74 Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 m40 Kummer, Mareno m 72 Kopfjaeger-Sports Bautzen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 m40 Pohl, Jörn m 70 Pole Pole Arusha 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 m40 Börner, Rica m 70 Klingerberg 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 m40 Petasch, Sven m 71 Skiverein Großdubrau 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 m40 Rösner, Tobias m 74 Hainsberger Sportverein 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 m40 Weist, Thomas m 70 SV TuR Dresden 16 16 2 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 m40 Böhme, Kay m 73 Sohland/Spree 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 m40 Ebeling, Jens m 70 The Mozart Followers 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 m40 Gäbler, Denis m 74 Glutaeus Maximuss 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 m40 Herberg, Tom m 72 Halbendorf 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 m40 Fischer, Thomas m 73 Lok Hainsberg 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 m40 Hantusch, Andreas m 71 Doberschütz 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 m40 Hempel, Ralf m 73 Oppach 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 m40 Hauptmann, Carsten m 73 MOBILITAS 14 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 m40 Freudenberg, Pedro m 74 Neukirch 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 m40 Taupitz, Jens m 73 Laufteam Rohrbach 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 m40 Kleinert, Sven m 72 Kamenz 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 m40 Baumbach, Birk m 70 OR Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 m40 Pohling, Marco m 74 VfL Dresden Bühlau 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 m40 Zeller, Kay m 74 Braunsorf 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 m40 Pacifico, Davide m 72 Dresden 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 m40 Groß, Thomas m 72 Dresden 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 m40 Mittasch, Ralf m 72 Dresden 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 m40 Maluschke, Silvio m 74 RUNandTRI.de 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 m40 Trodler, Dirk m 71 Striesen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 m40 Kuntzsch, Andre m 71 Boxdorf 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 m40 Kunath, Oliver m 73 FFW Biehla 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 m40 Richler, Marcus m 73 Holzgestaltung Richter 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 m40 Bach, Matthias m 71 Skiclub Rugiswalde 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 m40 Baumann, Rene m 71 SV Blau- Gelb- Stolpen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 m40 Seidel, Marc m 71 Königsbrück 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m45 Lamm, Stefan m 68 SSV Heidenau 346 442 9 50 48 0 0 49 48 0 0 50 50 50 0 49 48 -48 -48 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Theumer, Kai m 65 Dresden 338 338 7 0 50 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 49 47 0 47 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Jürries, Frank m 69 Dresdner Durchläufer 336 472 10 49 47 50 47 48 45 0 0 47 0 48 46 45 0 -46 -45 -45 0 0 0 0
4 m45 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe m 66 Dresden 320 320 7 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 47 46 38 46 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Dürrwald, Peter m 66 Wasserwacht Freital 301 324 8 40 45 0 45 23 42 0 0 0 0 44 0 42 43 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Krestew, Thomas m 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 292 386 10 0 38 41 0 43 35 48 0 24 41 42 35 39 0 -35 -35 -24 0 0 0 0
7 m45 Porth, Karsten m 66 MSV Meusegast 266 266 6 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 47 49 0 24 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m45 Krankowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 212 212 6 0 0 23 42 44 0 0 0 0 45 18 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Lehmann, Heiko m 65 Singwitz 211 211 5 46 0 49 23 0 47 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m45 Walther, Jörg m 65 Bautzen 183 183 4 43 0 48 0 0 46 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m45 Dander, Bernd m 65 Dresden Weixdorf 162 162 4 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46 0 23 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m45 Stehr, Martin m 69 OSLV Bautzen 158 158 4 44 0 0 21 0 44 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m45 Schade, Silvio m 69 OSLV Bautzen 150 150 4 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Peschel, Thomas m 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 134 134 3 0 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m45 Sachse, Lutz m 65 Pulsnitz 126 126 4 0 0 46 19 0 40 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m45 Gerbert, Michael m 68 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 125 125 3 39 0 0 0 0 42 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m45 Vogt, Jörg m 67 TSV 90 Neukirch 124 124 4 0 0 0 20 0 40 0 42 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Drabant, Mario m 69 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 117 117 4 0 0 45 17 0 22 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m45 Biastoch, Lutz m 66 RC 1898 Radeberg 100 100 2 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m45 Heinelt, Thomas m 67 Infineon Turnbeutelläufer 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m45 Duschka, Kay m 66 SV Wacker Komptendorf 93 93 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m45 Wittwer, Frank m 68 Dresden 92 92 2 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m45 Bram, Andreas m 66 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Rost, Andreas m 69 Dresden 91 91 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 15 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m45 Schäfer, Jörg m 67 per pedes family Dresden 90 90 3 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Guhr, Ingolf m 65 SG Großröhrsdorf 90 90 5 24 0 25 12 0 19 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m45 Feiler, Harald m 69 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 89 89 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Zetzsche, Rene m 65 Pesterwitz 86 86 2 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m45 Paul, Marcus m 69 Neiße Adventure Race 85 85 2 42 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m45 Grüner, Bodo m 66 Wehrsdorf 82 82 2 0 0 44 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m45 Wenzke, Jörg m 69 SV Motor Saspow 80 80 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Boxberger, Jürgen m 65 Dresden 78 78 2 0 36 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m45 Berger, Torsten m 69 Aufbau Kodersdorf 76 76 2 35 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m45 Nasdal, Thomas m 69 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 74 74 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Hoffmann, Hagen m 68 Naunhof 74 74 3 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m45 Liebscher, Jens m 66 Freital 73 73 3 0 40 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Hänsch, Uwe m 65 OSC Löbau 72 72 2 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m45 Richter, Rene m 65 Dresden 72 72 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 25 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m45 Schiemann, Jörg m 66 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 69 69 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Pietrzak, Andreas m 69 FV Höckendorf 63 63 2 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m45 Albrecht, Ronald m 69 Lok Hainsberg 62 62 2 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m45 Buskies, Sören m 69 Bautzen 62 62 2 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m45 Metz, Ralph m 67 Heidenau 60 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m45 Herrmann, JENS m 69 Lauffreunde Obercunnersdorf 57 57 2 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m45 Fischer, Gerd m 67 HSV Weinböhla 55 55 2 0 37 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m45 Noack, Thomas m 65 TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser 54 54 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m45 Pluder, Dietmar m 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 54 54 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m45 Griesbach, Peter m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 52 52 2 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m45 Gustke, Ulf m 67 Radeburg 52 52 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m45 Lauke, Frank m 67 AC Sohland 51 51 2 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m45 Eppendorfer, Jörg m 65 OL Görlitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m45 SMID, PETR m 69 BANIK OSEK 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m45 Kowalsky, Andre m 67 Skiverein Großdubrau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m45 Kretzschmar, Achim m 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m45 Riedmann, Johann m 69 Lauftreff Lausitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m45 Philipp, Thomas m 65 Spf. ott.okrilla ossv 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m45 Watzke, Petr m 66 Teplice 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m45 Mehnert, Christoph m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90 48 48 2 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m45 Fobe, Rene m 68 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m45 Hoffmann, Falk m 67 Dresden 46 46 2 0 0 0 22 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m45 Augsburg, Thomas m 66 laufend aktiv 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m45 Gietzelt, Ulf m 65 Dohna 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m45 Rudolph, Jens m 65 SV Turbine Hohenwarte 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m45 Stenzel, Ingo m 67 Motor Saspow 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m45 Hockeborn, Sven m 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m45 Kother, Jörg m 69 MSV 04 Bautzen 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m45 Mekota, Martin m 69 DC Panelak Starak 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m45 Mühle, Thilo m 68 TSV Bärenstein 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m45 Paul, Markus m 69 NAR 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m45 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m45 Fleischer, Torsten m 67 Coswig 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m45 Kammlodt, Thomas m 65 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0