Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2014 - Hohburg2014 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   291 Gr√ľnsel, Hannes SSV Leutzsch 3 mU12 1   0:09:08 0:00:00 2
2 2   367 Recknagel, Franz SSV Thallwitz Nischwitz 3 mU12 2   0:09:44 0:00:36 2
3 3   430 Ro√überg, Dean Hohburger SV 3 mU12 3   0:09:51 0:00:43 2
4 4   295 Hannemann, Jonathan Waldsteinberg 4 mU12 4   0:09:54 0:00:46 2
5 5   251 Wien, Franyo ESV Lok Beucha 4 mU12 5   0:10:30 0:01:22 2
6 6   286 Platz, Eric Krostitzer SV 4 mU12 6   0:10:32 0:01:24 2
7 7   321 Triemer, Holm TRI-Sport Wurzen 3 mU12 7   0:10:40 0:01:32 2
7 7   344 Bohnekamp, Nick HSV 3 mU12 7   0:10:40 0:01:32 2
9 9   270 Bergsma, Matthias GS Hohburg 4 mU12 9   0:10:41 0:01:33 2
9   1 292 Weidem√ľller, Hanna SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz 04 4 wU12   1 0:10:41 0:01:33 2
11   2 280 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU12   2 0:10:43 0:01:35 2
12 10   319 Tomala, Hendrik TRI-Sport Wurzen 4 mU12 10   0:10:45 0:01:37 2
12   3 322 Sch√∂nberger, Kim SV Bad D√ľben 5 wU10   1 0:10:45 0:01:37 2
14 11   276 Schmidt, Erik Hohburger SV 4 mU12 11   0:10:57 0:01:49 2
15 12   258 Bernoteit, Robin GS Hohburg 5 mU10 1   0:10:59 0:01:51 2
16 13   288 Richter, Werner LF Schildau 4 mU12 12   0:11:01 0:01:53 2
17 14   254 L√∂we, Louis GS Hohburg 5 mU10 2   0:11:02 0:01:54 2
18   4 273 Tiesies, Luisa GS Hohburg 4 wU12   3 0:11:03 0:01:55 2
19 15   266 Mann, Carl GS Hohburg 4 mU12 13   0:11:14 0:02:06 2
20 16   318 Zechmeister, Max Hohburger SV 1990 3 mU12 14   0:11:20 0:02:12 2
21   5 317 Kupfer, Lena SV Trebsen 4 wU12   4 0:11:28 0:02:20 2
22 17   278 Breitkreuz, Robin GS Hohburg 3 mU12 15   0:11:36 0:02:28 2
23 18   262 Jahn, Ben-Francis GS Hohburg 4 mU12 16   0:11:37 0:02:29 2
24 19   294 Zschiesche, Jonas TSV Schildau 4 mU12 17   0:11:39 0:02:31 2
25 20   261 A√®, Moritz GS Hohburg 5 mU10 3   0:11:46 0:02:38 2
26 21   287 Schenker, Mathis Krostitzer SV 3 mU12 18   0:11:47 0:02:39 2
26   6 289 Witt, Raphaela SV Trebsen 4 wU12   5 0:11:47 0:02:39 2
28 22   277 Pankrath, Justin Hohburger SV 3 mU12 19   0:11:51 0:02:43 2
29 23   387 Meinel, Leonardt TRI-Sport Wurzen 5 mU10 4   0:11:53 0:02:45 2
30   7 391 Kamp, Sophia SC Wurzen 3 wU12   6 0:12:11 0:03:03 2
31 24   421 Hampusch, Rico SV Trebsen 6 mU10 5   0:12:17 0:03:09 2
32   8 290 K√§rger, Eline OK Leipzig 5 wU10   2 0:12:25 0:03:17 2
33   9 250 N√ľrnberger, Malen ESV Lok Beucha 3 wU12   7 0:12:28 0:03:20 2
34   10 281 Eckelmann, Bj√∂rk Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU12   8 0:12:30 0:03:22 2
35   11 279 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 1990 5 wU10   3 0:12:33 0:03:25 2
36   12 269 Bukau, Nora GS Hohburg 5 wU10   4 0:12:35 0:03:27 2
37 25   252 Hannemann, Sebastian ESV Lok Beucha 7 mU10 6   0:12:38 0:03:30 2
38 26   272 Hofmann, Arvid Hohburger SV 3 mU12 20   0:12:39 0:03:31 2
39 27   271 Ulbricht, Toni Hohburger SV 4 mU12 21   0:12:40 0:03:32 2
40   13 284 Keymer, Lilly Hohburger SV 1990 3 wU12   9 0:12:54 0:03:46 2
41 28   264 Baimler, Maxim GS Hohburg 4 mU12 22   0:13:55 0:04:47 2
42   14 282 Miersch, Isabell LFV Oberholz 6 wU10   5 0:14:00 0:04:52 2
43   15 320 Weinehl, Olivia TRI-Sport Wurzen 3 wU12   10 0:14:18 0:05:10 2
44 29   265 Seyfert, Paul GS Hohburg 5 mU10 7   0:14:24 0:05:16 2
45 30   285 F√∂rster, Florian Hohburger SV 1990 4 mU12 23   0:14:30 0:05:22 2
46   16 268 Hirsch, Lysann GS Hohburg 5 wU10   6 0:15:28 0:06:20 2
47   17 255 Kudak, Celine GS Hohburg 5 wU10   7 0:15:32 0:06:24 2
48   18 274 Sch√§ffer, Tokessa GS Hohburg 3 wU12   11 0:18:08 0:09:00 2
49   19 375 Kuckhahn, Vanessa   4 wU12   12 0:18:10 0:09:02 2
50   20 374 Rudert, Sabine   99 wVS   1 0:18:12 0:09:04 2
51 31   275 Leukert, Ian GS Hohburg 3 mU12 24   0:18:16 0:09:08 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de