Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2014 - Hohburg2014 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   240 Rossbach, Max TSG Markkleeberg 1903 93 M√§nner 1   0:18:52 0:00:00 3
2 2   310 Richter, Max LAZ 99 mU16 1   0:19:42 0:00:50 3
3 3   223 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 1 mU14 1   0:21:13 0:02:21 3
4   1 222 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 1 wU14   1 0:21:46 0:02:54 3
5 4   242 Viehweger, John TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 mU14 2   0:21:51 0:02:59 3
6 5   370 Leiwat, Bruno   98 M√§nner 2   0:21:56 0:03:04 3
7 6   241 Jurzcek, Henry TSG Markkleeberg 1903 1 mU14 3   0:22:11 0:03:19 3
8 7   308 Kupfer, Erik SV Trebsen   mU16 2   0:22:21 0:03:29 3
9   2 452 Krau√ü, Marie TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf   wU16   1 0:22:34 0:03:42 3
10 8   393 Mehlhorn, Markus   99 mU16 3   0:22:42 0:03:50 3
11 9   248 Hentschel, Nico Wurzen 2 mU14 4   0:22:48 0:03:56 3
12 10   429 Tiesies, Richard   2 mU14 5   0:23:31 0:04:39 3
13 11   354 Bemme, Justin Falkenhain 3 mU14 6   0:23:32 0:04:40 3
14 12   245 Gerlach, Niklas VfL Eilenburg   mU16 4   0:23:35 0:04:43 3
15   3 234 M√ľndel, Lydia SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau   wU16   2 0:23:45 0:04:53 3
16 13   246 Thiel, Henrik WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau   mU16 5   0:23:50 0:04:58 3
17 14   307 Thomas, Manuel SV Trebsen   mU16 6   0:23:57 0:05:05 3
18   4 238 Grundmann, Cheyenne SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 1 wU14   2 0:24:31 0:05:39 3
19 15   203 Liche, Clemens ESV Lok Beucha   mU16 7   0:24:37 0:05:45 3
20 16   216 Timm, Riccardo Hohburger SV 1990   mU16 8   0:24:47 0:05:55 3
21   5 219 Honscha, Gabriele LFV Oberholz 2 wU14   3 0:25:05 0:06:13 3
22   6 236 Schmidt, Lucie SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 1 wU14   4 0:25:10 0:06:18 3
23 17   220 Fichtner, Ingo LG Fichtner 71 M√§nner 3   0:25:18 0:06:26 3
24   7 311 Grinda, Linda-Maria TV 1906 Burkartshain 96 Frauen   1 0:25:21 0:06:29 3
25   8 202 Dosse, Lara ESV Lok Beucha   wU16   3 0:25:35 0:06:43 3
25 18   313 Meinel, Eduard TRI-Sport Wurzen 2 mU14 7   0:25:35 0:06:43 3
27   9 235 Franke, Dana SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 1 wU14   5 0:25:38 0:06:46 3
28 19   215 Kramer, Robin Hohburger SV 1990 1 mU14 8   0:25:40 0:06:48 3
28 19   441 Fischer, Ronny   72 M√§nner 4   0:25:40 0:06:48 3
30   10 237 Massier, Laetitia SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 2 wU14   6 0:26:00 0:07:08 3
31 21   207 Feher, Felix Ferenc ESV Lok Beucha 1 mU14 9   0:26:01 0:07:09 3
32   11 205 Dicty, Hannah ESV Lok Beucha 1 wU14   7 0:26:05 0:07:13 3
33 22   249 Blem, Viktor Wurzen 54 M√§nner 5   0:26:10 0:07:18 3
34 23   233 Jehnich, David SV Strelln/Sch√∂na 87 M√§nner 6   0:26:14 0:07:22 3
35 24   201 Gumprecht, Andreas ESV Lok Beucha   mU16 9   0:26:28 0:07:36 3
36   12 247 Fischer, Maxi WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 99 wU16   4 0:26:29 0:07:37 3
37 25   444 Rother, Danilo   65 M√§nner 7   0:26:35 0:07:43 3
38 26   392 Mehlhorn, Lukas Grimma OT Serka   mU16 10   0:27:10 0:08:18 3
39   13 212 Baumbach, Antje Hohburger SV 1990 72 Frauen   2 0:27:11 0:08:19 3
40 27   447 Reinhardt, Fabian TRI-Sport Wurzen   mU16 11   0:27:21 0:08:29 3
41   14 426 Dosse, Maja ESV Lok Beucha 75 Frauen   3 0:27:39 0:08:47 3
42   15 332 Springer, Ulrike Beucha 78 Frauen   4 0:27:44 0:08:52 3
43 28   438 Talkenberg, Wolfgang   54 M√§nner 8   0:27:46 0:08:54 3
44 29   217 Conrad, Jonathan Hohnst√§dter SV 2 mU14 10   0:28:00 0:09:08 3
45   16 453 Buckau, Annekathrin   67 Frauen   5 0:28:12 0:09:20 3
46 30   316 Gohlke, Theo SV Trebsen 98 M√§nner 9   0:28:13 0:09:21 3
47   17 425 Burkert, Hanna Beucha   wU16   5 0:28:17 0:09:25 3
48   18 427 Blumenstein, Alice   82 Frauen   6 0:28:19 0:09:27 3
49 31   446 Luge, Jens-Uwe   68 M√§nner 10   0:28:24 0:09:32 3
50   19 342 Fritzsche, Lydia   87 Frauen   7 0:28:56 0:10:04 3
51   20 306 Richter, Pauline LF Schildau 1 wU14   8 0:29:05 0:10:13 3
52   21 448 Moebius, Anna SV Burkartshain 98 Frauen   8 0:29:09 0:10:17 3
53   22 224 Juhrs, Lydia-Vanessa LV Limbach 2000 2 wU14   9 0:29:11 0:10:19 3
54   23 312 Gerle, Nelly Hohburger SV 1990 2 wU14   10 0:29:19 0:10:27 3
55   24 209 Zieger, Lara Hohburger SV 1990 2 wU14   11 0:29:41 0:10:49 3
56   25 439 Janko, Anja Klitzschen 73 Frauen   9 0:29:50 0:10:58 3
57   26 341 Ehrlich, Tina SV Falkenhain 99 wU16   6 0:30:15 0:11:23 3
58   27 208 Wilhelm, Larissa Hohburger SV 1990 2 wU14   12 0:30:32 0:11:40 3
59   28 210 Franke, Kristin Hohburger SV 1990 1 wU14   13 0:30:56 0:12:04 3
60   29 206 Eichst√§dt, Betty ESV Lok Beucha 1 wU14   14 0:31:12 0:12:20 3
61   30 218 Voigtmann, Martina KSV 51 Bennewitz 55 Frauen   10 0:31:17 0:12:25 3
62   31 449 Bock, Anne   81 Frauen   11 0:32:55 0:14:03 3
63 32   225 Jehnich, Volker Mockrehna 59 M√§nner 11   0:33:38 0:14:46 3
64   32 384 Lange, Christina   81 Frauen   12 0:34:14 0:15:22 3
65 33   423 Nu√übaum, Uwe   57 M√§nner 12   0:35:46 0:16:54 3
66   33 244 Baer, Madlen VC Cavertitz 84 Frauen   13 0:36:08 0:17:16 3
67   34 314 Meinel, Daniela TRI-Sport Wurzen 70 Frauen   14 0:37:39 0:18:47 3
68 34   213 Diener, Julius Hohburger SV 1990 2 mU14 11   0:38:03 0:19:11 3
69   35 226 Kopsch, Constanze PSV Wurzen Judo 87 Frauen   15 0:38:24 0:19:32 3
70 35   230 Schwarze, Thomas PSV Wurzen Judo 70 M√§nner 13   0:38:26 0:19:34 3
71   36 228 Leder, Sandra PSV Wurzen Judo 79 Frauen   16 0:39:12 0:20:20 3
72 36   227 Seyfferth, Frank PSV Wurzen Judo 54 M√§nner 14   0:39:31 0:20:39 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de