Ergebnisliste vom: 04.05.2014 - Freital2014 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   301 Strelow, Justus SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 96 mU20 1   0:17:07 0:00:00 2
2 2   333 Krassek, Leo Moritzburger Triathlonverein 96 mU20 2   0:17:15 0:00:08 2
3   1 511 Lamm, Eva SSV Heidenau 97 wU18   1 0:17:24 0:00:17 2
4 3   780 Loreck, Franco Laufgruppe Dresden 86 mVS 1   0:17:45 0:00:38 2
5   2 701 Siegert, Patricia USV TU Dresden 97 wU18   2 0:17:57 0:00:50 2
6 4   273 Koritz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU16 1   0:18:09 0:01:02 2
7 5   741 Lindig, Michael LV Limbach 2000 73 mVS 2   0:18:15 0:01:08 2
8 6   299 Kluge, Arne SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 69 mVS 3   0:18:20 0:01:13 2
9 7   50 Wegener, Daniel Dippoldiswalde 2 mU14 1   0:18:22 0:01:15 2
10 8   814 Buschmann, Rico Pirna 71 mVS 4   0:18:37 0:01:30 2
11 9   141 Göpfert, Steve Kesselsdorf 96 mU20 3   0:18:42 0:01:35 2
12 10   73 Biedermann, David OS Wilsdruff 98 mU18 1   0:18:43 0:01:36 2
13 11   590 Grunze, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 99 mU16 2   0:19:18 0:02:11 2
14 12   308 Klemm, Nico SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 99 mU16 3   0:19:21 0:02:14 2
14 12   720 Hlawenka, Konrad TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 mU18 2   0:19:21 0:02:14 2
16 14   626 Peterzelt, Jan Skizunft Dresden 98 mU18 3   0:19:30 0:02:23 2
17 15   326 Endler, Domenic SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 2 mU14 2   0:19:32 0:02:25 2
18 16   262 Rudolph, Philipp TV Dresden 98 mU18 4   0:19:33 0:02:26 2
19 17   178 Martin, Rocco Laz Leipzig 1 mU14 3   0:19:37 0:02:30 2
20 18   275 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU14 4   0:19:42 0:02:35 2
21 19   764 Orbanz, Nils SV Hermsdorf 70 mVS 5   0:19:53 0:02:46 2
22 20   249 Dietrich, Emanuel Lok Hainsberg   mU16 4   0:19:54 0:02:47 2
23 21   201 PĂŒschmann, Sven SG Klotzsche 96 mU20 4   0:20:02 0:02:55 2
24 22   537 Braune, Paul Lok Hainsberg 98 mU18 5   0:20:03 0:02:56 2
24   3 782 Walther, Anna DSC 99 wU16   1 0:20:03 0:02:56 2
26 23   313 Burghardt, Ricco SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP   mU16 5   0:20:04 0:02:57 2
27 24   762 Schneck, Dominic Großopitz 98 mU18 6   0:20:05 0:02:58 2
28 25   272 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU16 6   0:20:11 0:03:04 2
29 26   818 Quast, Jeremy Triathlonverein Dresden   mU16 7   0:20:25 0:03:18 2
30 27   318 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 1 mU14 5   0:20:27 0:03:20 2
31 28   443 Barth, Björn TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA 1 mU14 6   0:20:29 0:03:22 2
32 29   783 Freund, Oliver Kesselsdorf 85 mVS 6   0:20:34 0:03:27 2
33   4 261 Reinhardt, Maria TV Dresden 97 wU18   3 0:20:39 0:03:32 2
33 30   306 Hentschel, Felix SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 98 mU18 7   0:20:39 0:03:32 2
35   5 264 HĂŒnig, Maxime TV Dresden   wU16   2 0:20:42 0:03:35 2
36 31   401 Metzner, Jonas Lok Hainsberg 99 mU16 8   0:20:44 0:03:37 2
37 32   319 ThĂŒmmel, Maximilian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 1 mU14 7   0:20:49 0:03:42 2
38   6 304 Liebscher, Magdalena SSV Altenberg / BSP 98 wU18   4 0:20:59 0:03:52 2
39   7 316 Wallussek, Patricia PSV Schwarzenberg / BSP   wU16   3 0:21:01 0:03:54 2
39 33   444 Zimmermann, Sandro TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA 97 mU18 8   0:21:01 0:03:54 2
41 34   72 Lotze, Philipp OS Wilsdruff 99 mU16 9   0:21:06 0:03:59 2
42   8 624 Hönnicke, Sonja Skizunft Dresden 98 wU18   5 0:21:07 0:04:00 2
43 35   69 Besser, Stanley OS Wilsdruff   mU16 10   0:21:10 0:04:03 2
44 36   320 Lebelt, Justus SC Kottmar / BSP 1 mU14 8   0:21:27 0:04:20 2
44 36   321 Koch, Moritz ESV Nassau / BSP 1 mU14 8   0:21:27 0:04:20 2
46   9 98 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie Naunhof 2 wU14   1 0:21:30 0:04:23 2
47 38   522 Börner, Fred SSV Altenberg 99 mU16 11   0:21:38 0:04:31 2
48 39   597 Geißler, Kenny Hainsberger Sportverein 86 mVS 7   0:21:47 0:04:40 2
49 40   457 Henschel, Tom Dresden 86 mVS 8   0:21:49 0:04:42 2
50 41   270 Köhler, Ole Gymnasium Dresden Plauen 3 mU14 10   0:21:50 0:04:43 2
51 42   131 Steudner, Rainer Rabenau 63 mVS 9   0:21:51 0:04:44 2
51 42   642 Schulz, Bruno TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 mU14 11   0:21:51 0:04:44 2
53   10 300 Siemoneit, Anna SSV Altenberg / BSP 94 wVS   1 0:21:56 0:04:49 2
53   10 309 Schmiade, Paula SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 99 wU16   4 0:21:56 0:04:49 2
55 44   643 Hering, Pascal TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 mU14 12   0:22:03 0:04:56 2
56 45   625 Koch, Marius Skizunft Dresden 1 mU14 13   0:22:04 0:04:57 2
57 46   274 Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU14 14   0:22:09 0:05:02 2
58 47   710 Böhme, Matthias Waldidylle 75 mVS 10   0:22:10 0:05:03 2
59   12 287 Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU16   5 0:22:11 0:05:04 2
60   13 687 Klinger, Edith Skizunft Dresden   wU16   6 0:22:12 0:05:05 2
61 48   823 MittlĂ€nder, Rene Dresdner GSV 78 mVS 11   0:22:15 0:05:08 2
62 49   123 Weichold, Markus FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 92 mVS 12   0:22:16 0:05:09 2
63   14 310 BĂŒttner, Nadja SSV Altenberg / BSP 99 wU16   7 0:22:17 0:05:10 2
64 50   673 Zabelt, Torsten Dresdner GSV 76 mVS 13   0:22:18 0:05:11 2
65 51   62 Kalkutschke, Michael Dresden 83 mVS 14   0:22:23 0:05:16 2
66   15 307 Zimmer, Marie PSV Schwarzenberg / BSP 98 wU18   6 0:22:26 0:05:19 2
66   15 327 Trampel, Emily SSV Altenberg / BSP 2 wU14   2 0:22:26 0:05:19 2
68 52   140 Göpfert, Mike Kesselsdorf 74 mVS 15   0:22:30 0:05:23 2
69   17 303 Hasler, Paula SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 97 wU18   7 0:22:32 0:05:25 2
69   17 329 Winkler, Alexa SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 2 wU14   3 0:22:32 0:05:25 2
71   19 305 Gruneva, Liza SSV Altenberg / BSP 98 wU18   8 0:22:34 0:05:27 2
72   20 490 Weist, Marie-Luise SV TuR Dresden   wU16   8 0:22:35 0:05:28 2
73 53   297 Durdel, Marcel Skikkub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 2 mU14 15   0:22:37 0:05:30 2
74 54   623 Penzl, Peter Skizunft Dresden 1 mU14 16   0:22:46 0:05:39 2
75 55   263 Franke, Christian TV Dresden   mU16 12   0:22:57 0:05:50 2
75 55   817 Kleinsorge, Moritz TV Dresden 1 mU14 17   0:22:57 0:05:50 2
77   21 706 Patzelt, Karina Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 wU14   4 0:23:00 0:05:53 2
78 57   18 Wendel, Felix Dresden 93 mVS 16   0:23:05 0:05:58 2
79 58   805 Prielipp, Sven BSG OstsĂ€chs. Sparkasse Dresden 75 mVS 17   0:23:08 0:06:01 2
80   22 588 Flehmig, Nora Hainsberger Sportverein 98 wU18   9 0:23:09 0:06:02 2
81 59   602 Völkel, Felix Hainsberger Sportverein 95 mU20 5   0:23:12 0:06:05 2
82   23 288 Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wU16   9 0:23:14 0:06:07 2
83 60   495 Eggers, Richard SV TuR Dresden   mU16 13   0:23:22 0:06:15 2
84 61   601 Ullrich, Robin Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU18 9   0:23:27 0:06:20 2
85 62   121 Malucha, Peter FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 90 mVS 18   0:23:36 0:06:29 2
86 63   693 Walkow, Jonathan Dresden 99 mU16 14   0:23:42 0:06:35 2
87 64   103 Zimmermann, Thomas Rabenau 66 mVS 19   0:23:45 0:06:38 2
87 64   219 Hauptmann, Michael Rabenau 93 mVS 19   0:23:45 0:06:38 2
89   24 324 Lotzenburger, Xenia ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland / BSP 1 wU14   5 0:23:46 0:06:39 2
90 66   580 Fritsche, Maxim Hainsberger Sportverein   mU16 15   0:23:47 0:06:40 2
91 67   648 Frenzel, RenĂ© TuS Coswig 1920 72 mVS 21   0:23:48 0:06:41 2
92   25 312 Poike, Tamina SSV Altenberg / BSP 99 wU16   10 0:23:54 0:06:47 2
93   26 315 MĂŒhle, Tabea SSV Altenberg / BSP   wU16   11 0:23:55 0:06:48 2
94   27 328 Reichelt, Tina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 2 wU14   6 0:24:04 0:06:57 2
95 68   51 Wegener, Marco TuS Dippoldiswalde   mU16 16   0:24:05 0:06:58 2
96 69   87 Wegener, RenĂ© Privat (Dippoldiswalde) 66 mVS 22   0:24:07 0:07:00 2
97   28 58 Klingner, Juliane DESV Elbflorenz eV 2 wU14   7 0:24:08 0:07:01 2
98 70   760 Steffin, Florian Vfl Dresden-BĂŒhlau 1 mU14 18   0:24:09 0:07:02 2
99 71   86 HĂ€nichen, Richard Freital 1 mU14 19   0:24:10 0:07:03 2
100   29 289 Schenk, Franziska Skikkub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   wU16   12 0:24:15 0:07:08 2
101 72   628 Grundig, Peter Skizunft Dresden 1 mU14 20   0:24:17 0:07:10 2
102 73   728 Lang, Marten Dresden 81 mVS 23   0:24:19 0:07:12 2
102 73   754 Kromer, Henry Grumbach 99 mU16 17   0:24:19 0:07:12 2
104 75   124 Roswag, Maximilian Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 mU14 21   0:24:22 0:07:15 2
105   30 331 Reckwardt, Michelle Lichtenau 77 wVS   2 0:24:24 0:07:17 2
106   31 632 BĂŒttner, Hella Skizunft Dresden 1 wU14   8 0:24:26 0:07:19 2
107   32 250 Richter, Maxi Lok Hainsberg 1 wU14   9 0:24:28 0:07:21 2
108   33 317 Rauch, Emma OBV Ringenhain / BSP   wU16   13 0:24:31 0:07:24 2
109 76   839 Berndt, Tom Sauerbruch Gymnasium Groersdorf 1 mU14 22   0:24:32 0:07:25 2
110   34 10 Rupprecht, Kathrin Dresden 83 wVS   3 0:24:39 0:07:32 2
111   35 803 Hermann, Marion Radeberg 66 wVS   4 0:24:41 0:07:34 2
112 77   594 Scharf, Julien Hainsberger Sportverein 98 mU18 10   0:24:42 0:07:35 2
113 78   672 KĂŒhn, Holger Dresden 54 mVS 24   0:24:45 0:07:38 2
114   36 322 Böhme, Jaqueline SSV Altenberg / BSP 1 wU14   10 0:24:49 0:07:42 2
114 79   582 Groschupp, Niclas Hainsberger Sportverein   mU16 18   0:24:49 0:07:42 2
116 80   234 Seifert, Michael Freital 70 mVS 25   0:24:50 0:07:43 2
117 81   120 Gerigk, Paul FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 91 mVS 26   0:24:54 0:07:47 2
118   37 54 MĂŒller, Kerstin Klingenberg 70 wVS   5 0:24:55 0:07:48 2
119 82   488 Winterfeld, Fabian SV TuR Dresden 98 mU18 11   0:24:57 0:07:50 2
120   38 311 Wild, Stefanie SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 99 wU16   14 0:25:00 0:07:53 2
121 83   394 Gerber, Mathias keiner 70 mVS 27   0:25:01 0:07:54 2
122 84   80 Lange, Jakob Pretzschendorf 99 mU16 19   0:25:02 0:07:55 2
123 85   198 Bortenreuter, Marco Tharandt 70 mVS 28   0:25:04 0:07:57 2
124 86   784 Hartig, Philipp Freital 92 mVS 29   0:25:09 0:08:02 2
125 87   505 Panzer, Andy LĂŒbau 76 mVS 30   0:25:11 0:08:04 2
126   39 766 Kluge, Anika Hainsberger SV   wU16   15 0:25:12 0:08:05 2
127   40 538 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 wU16   16 0:25:14 0:08:07 2
128   41 323 Jungnickel, Emma SSV Altenberg / BSP 1 wU14   11 0:25:21 0:08:14 2
129   42 615 Ermel, Silke Wanderverein 69 wVS   6 0:25:26 0:08:19 2
130 88   827 Schmidt, Johann Rabenau 89 mVS 31   0:25:27 0:08:20 2
131   43 757 Hickmann, Josephine SSV Altenberg / BSP 2 wU14   12 0:25:28 0:08:21 2
132 89   487 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU14 23   0:25:36 0:08:29 2
133   44 68 Schneider, Martina OS Wilsdruff 60 wVS   7 0:25:41 0:08:34 2
134   45 362 Richter, Antonia SG Motor Freital 1 wU14   13 0:25:51 0:08:44 2
135 90   670 BĂŒrger, Daniel Freital 76 mVS 32   0:25:55 0:08:48 2
136   46 66 BĂŒchner, Amely SSV Altenberg   wU16   17 0:26:00 0:08:53 2
137   47 583 Johne, Marie Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wU16   18 0:26:02 0:08:55 2
138   48 446 BĂŒchner, Elena TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA   wU16   19 0:26:04 0:08:57 2
139 91   763 Haenes, Kai Großopitz 68 mVS 33   0:26:08 0:09:01 2
140 92   28 Boden, Sven Boden Crew 76 mVS 34   0:26:13 0:09:06 2
140 92   788 Boden, Jens Dresden 78 mVS 34   0:26:13 0:09:06 2
142 94   765 Orbanz, Werner SV Hermsdorf 42 mVS 36   0:26:14 0:09:07 2
143 95   756 Gerold, Sven Freital 76 mVS 37   0:26:17 0:09:10 2
144 96   516 Hauptvogel, Falk Hainsberger SV 75 mVS 38   0:26:18 0:09:11 2
145 97   415 Klingner, Alexander SG Empor Possendorf   mU16 20   0:26:19 0:09:12 2
146   49 95 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 wVS   8 0:26:23 0:09:16 2
147 98   439 Ludwig, Wernher TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA   mU16 21   0:26:25 0:09:18 2
148 99   584 Koch, Willi Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU14 24   0:26:30 0:09:23 2
149 100   268 Vauck, Henryk Dresden 79 mVS 39   0:26:31 0:09:24 2
150 101   606 Ziegenbalg, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 2 mU14 25   0:26:35 0:09:28 2
151   50 17 Hille, Elsa Pesterwitz 96 wU20   1 0:26:38 0:09:31 2
152 102   78 Hubrich, Thomas Dresden 81 mVS 40   0:26:40 0:09:33 2
153   51 669 Nerlich, Katja Ottendorf-Okrilla 80 wVS   9 0:26:43 0:09:36 2
154 103   548 Lotze, Peter Helbigsdorf 69 mVS 41   0:26:48 0:09:41 2
155   52 445 Kuranda, Sahara TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA   wU16   20 0:26:53 0:09:46 2
156   53 363 Jacob, Jasmin SG Motor Freital 2 wU14   14 0:27:00 0:09:53 2
157 104   71 Mey, Jeremy OS Wilsdruff   mU16 22   0:27:01 0:09:54 2
158   54 325 Grafe, Linda SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / BSP 1 wU14   15 0:27:02 0:09:55 2
159   55 7 Höse-Nelles, Birgit Freital 58 wVS   10 0:27:03 0:09:56 2
160   56 64 Palisch, Cindy Dresden 90 wVS   11 0:27:05 0:09:58 2
161   57 491 Weist, Anke SV TuR Dresden 71 wVS   12 0:27:20 0:10:13 2
162   58 826 Schmidt, Anett Rabenau 63 wVS   13 0:27:22 0:10:15 2
163   59 797 MĂ€ttig, Elke Dresden 75 wVS   14 0:27:24 0:10:17 2
164   60 641 Hille, Kira TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 2 wU14   16 0:27:26 0:10:19 2
165 105   609 Seifert, Falk Dresden 62 mVS 42   0:27:36 0:10:29 2
166   61 749 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 wU18   10 0:27:37 0:10:30 2
167   62 595 Simon, Maria Hainsberger Sportverein 97 wU18   11 0:27:46 0:10:39 2
168   63 599 Sittner, Elisabeth Hainsberger Sportverein 97 wU18   12 0:27:49 0:10:42 2
169 106   499 Wild, Kay SV TuR Dresden 71 mVS 43   0:27:53 0:10:46 2
170 107   259 Axthelm, Falk Rabenau 99 mU16 23   0:27:57 0:10:50 2
171 108   620 FĂŒtterer, Steffen Dresden 60 mVS 44   0:28:03 0:10:56 2
172 109   579 Frigo, Jannis Hainsberger Sportverein   mU16 24   0:28:05 0:10:58 2
173   64 547 Lotze, Yvonne Annett Helbigsdorf 75 wVS   15 0:28:14 0:11:07 2
174   65 258 Axthelm, Romy Rabenau 72 wVS   16 0:28:15 0:11:08 2
175   66 581 Fritzsche, Saskia Hainsberger Sportverein   wU16   21 0:28:16 0:11:09 2
175   66 604 Sieber, Laura Hainsberger Sportverein   wU16   21 0:28:16 0:11:09 2
177   68 9 Gierth, Micaela Mamica 83 wVS   17 0:28:17 0:11:10 2
178 110   812 Börner, Rica Klingerberg 70 mVS 45   0:28:18 0:11:11 2
179   69 759 Steffin, Vanessa Vfl Dresden-BĂŒhlau 2 wU14   17 0:28:21 0:11:14 2
180   70 598 Ziegenbalg, Jasmin Hainsberger Sportverein 99 wU16   23 0:28:23 0:11:16 2
181   71 622 Pretzsch, Solvig Rabenau 74 wVS   18 0:28:26 0:11:19 2
182   72 610 Pötter, Ulrike Dresden 89 wVS   19 0:28:33 0:11:26 2
183 111   492 Weist, Thomas SV TuR Dresden 70 mVS 46   0:28:34 0:11:27 2
184 112   722 Kannegießer, Nick Wasserwacht OG Freital 1 mU14 26   0:28:46 0:11:39 2
185 113   31 Engemann, Uwe Freital 63 mVS 47   0:28:49 0:11:42 2
186   73 539 SchĂŒttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 wU16   24 0:29:08 0:12:01 2
187   74 102 Zimmermann, Marion Rabenau 67 wVS   20 0:29:10 0:12:03 2
188   75 792 Töpfer, Birgit GlashĂŒtte 65 wVS   21 0:29:29 0:12:22 2
189   76 793 Töpfer, Julianne Altenberg 87 wVS   22 0:29:31 0:12:24 2
190   77 65 BĂŒchner, Antje SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 74 wVS   23 0:29:41 0:12:34 2
191 114   811 Henker, Marik   66 mVS 48   0:29:43 0:12:36 2
192   78 804 Pfitzner, Annette Dresden 62 wVS   24 0:29:52 0:12:45 2
193   79 35 Fleischer, Elisabeth Teo 56 wVS   25 0:29:53 0:12:46 2
194   80 43 Partzsch, Elsa Kurort Hartha 84 wVS   26 0:30:00 0:12:53 2
195   81 801 Zimmermann, Lysann Bannewitz 1 wU14   18 0:30:01 0:12:54 2
196   82 255 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44 W70   1 0:30:04 0:12:57 2
197   83 137 Zeibig, Grit Freital 72 wVS   27 0:30:06 0:12:59 2
198 115   122 Kießlich, Marcus FREITALER STROM+GAS GMBH 91 mVS 49   0:30:21 0:13:14 2
199   84 494 Mattukat, Maria SV TuR Dresden 87 wVS   28 0:30:23 0:13:16 2
200 116   549 Lotze, Florian Helbigsdorf 69 mVS 50   0:30:32 0:13:25 2
201   85 795 Reimers, Silvia Freital 77 wVS   29 0:30:36 0:13:29 2
202 117   438 Ulbricht, Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA   mU16 25   0:30:37 0:13:30 2
203   86 442 BĂŒttner, Dana TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 LA 99 wU16   25 0:30:48 0:13:41 2
204   87 218 Groß, Josephine Freital 93 wVS   30 0:30:57 0:13:50 2
205 118   721 Gehmlich, Tom Freital 1 mU14 27   0:31:08 0:14:01 2
206   88 222 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W65   1 0:31:24 0:14:17 2
207 119   737 Vogel, Detlef Freital 66 mVS 51   0:31:27 0:14:20 2
208   89 49 Arndt, Isabel Chemnitz 68 wVS   31 0:31:45 0:14:38 2
209   90 656 Walter, Josefin Dippoldiswalde 99 wU16   26 0:31:47 0:14:40 2
210   91 794 Peter, Anke Freital 78 wVS   32 0:31:54 0:14:47 2
211   92 611 Zeibig, Sabine Dippoldiswalde 80 wVS   33 0:32:01 0:14:54 2
212   93 56 Kretzschmar, Alina Freital 99 wU16   27 0:32:52 0:15:45 2
213   94 637 Adler, Susan Freital 82 wVS   34 0:33:04 0:15:57 2
214 120   177 Winkler, Karlheinz VS Dresden 38 mVS 52   0:33:12 0:16:05 2
215   95 233 Ferrant, Jacqueline Freital 71 wVS   35 0:33:38 0:16:31 2
216   96 125 Engemann, Kathrin Freital 65 wVS   36 0:33:42 0:16:35 2
217   97 436 Lehmann, Alina Radebeul 6 wU14   19 0:33:44 0:16:37 2
218 121   846 Acker, Markus FC Deutsche Post 79 mVS 53   0:33:45 0:16:38 2
219   98 709 PĂ€ge, Riva Dresden 71 wVS   37 0:33:46 0:16:39 2
220   99 196 Berndt, Daniela Freital 67 wVS   38 0:34:47 0:17:40 2
221   100 800 Lange, Tarja Pretzschendorf 1 wU14   20 0:36:29 0:19:22 2
222   101 81 Zessel, Franziska Pretzschendorf 89 wVS   39 0:36:31 0:19:24 2
223 122   769 Berthold, Dieter Radebeul 34 mVS 54   1:18:04 1:00:57 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de