Ergebnisliste vom: 04.05.2014 - Freital2014 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   828 Bebendorf, Karl Dresdner SC 1898 96 M20 1   0:33:53 0:00:00 3
2 2   469 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 M20 2   0:34:21 0:00:28 3
3 3   526 M√ľller, Rene LSV Pirna 86 M20 3   0:34:23 0:00:30 3
4 4   506 Kerkel, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg 80 M30 1   0:34:25 0:00:32 3
5 5   640 Frohs, J√∂rn TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 76 M35 1   0:35:55 0:02:02 3
6 6   400 Gutmann, Markus Dresdner Citylauf Verein 85 M20 4   0:36:00 0:02:07 3
7 7   223 Berktold, Manfred TV Hindelang 72 M40 1   0:36:10 0:02:17 3
8 8   683 M√§der, Kevin Dresden 87 M20 5   0:36:41 0:02:48 3
9 9   541 Kinzel, Thomas SG Motor Freital 86 M20 6   0:36:44 0:02:51 3
10 10   408 Schmidt, Gert Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 61 M50 1   0:37:03 0:03:10 3
11 11   540 Kinzel, Michael SG Motor Freital 84 M30 2   0:37:20 0:03:27 3
12 12   781 Walter, Torsten Dresdner SC 1898 69 M45 1   0:37:25 0:03:32 3
13 13   791 Langer, Nik TUS Dippoldiswalde 87 M20 7   0:37:38 0:03:45 3
14 14   618 Gast, Toni SV Stauchitz 47 76 M35 2   0:37:43 0:03:50 3
15 15   337 Schmidt, Philipp Dresden 79 M35 3   0:38:12 0:04:19 3
16 16   502 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 8   0:38:14 0:04:21 3
17 17   116 Hoffmann, Philipp Mad East Challenge 84 M30 3   0:38:22 0:04:29 3
18 18   689 Lehmann, Thomas Dresden 84 M30 4   0:38:33 0:04:40 3
19 19   462 Schneider, Florian Freital 94 M20 9   0:38:42 0:04:49 3
20 20   528 Mala√üa, Fabian LSV Pirna 97 M20 10   0:38:56 0:05:03 3
21 21   834 Richter, J√∂rg TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 73 M40 2   0:38:57 0:05:04 3
22 22   871 Smolinski, J√∂rg Dresden 83 M30 5   0:38:59 0:05:06 3
23 23   410 Kirsch, Sebastian Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 91 M20 11   0:39:11 0:05:18 3
24 24   451 Schr√∂der, Thomas Freiberg 84 M30 6   0:39:12 0:05:19 3
25 25   870 Korec, Thomas   82 M30 7   0:39:14 0:05:21 3
26 26   115 Sonntag, Diddi BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Team 60 M50 2   0:39:28 0:05:35 3
27 27   191 Wesse, Tony RSV Erzgebirge 88 M20 12   0:39:37 0:05:44 3
28 28   806 Sp√§the, Wolfgang OSC L√∂bau 61 M50 3   0:39:46 0:05:53 3
29 29   661 H√∂nisch, Michael SSV Heidenau 91 M20 13   0:39:50 0:05:57 3
30 30   216 Schneider, Henry Freital 89 M20 14   0:39:51 0:05:58 3
31 31   802 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden 67 M45 2   0:39:52 0:05:59 3
32 32   330 Mothes, Sven Dresden 84 M30 8   0:39:55 0:06:02 3
33 33   409 Oertel, Cornelius Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 84 M30 9   0:39:56 0:06:03 3
34 34   843 Berger, Rick SV Hermsdorf/E 91 M20 15   0:39:59 0:06:06 3
35 35   600 Sohr, Benjamin Hainsberger Sportverein 96 M20 16   0:40:04 0:06:11 3
36 36   863 Steinike, Lars Schlamml√§ufer 77 M35 4   0:40:05 0:06:12 3
37 37   241 Sch√§fer, Lukas Tharandt 90 M20 17   0:40:06 0:06:13 3
38 38   700 Keller, Sebastian Dresden 84 M30 10   0:40:14 0:06:21 3
39 39   199 Hickmann, Sten SV Hermsdorf 99 M20 18   0:40:20 0:06:27 3
40 40   829 Vennebusch, Mario D√ľlmen 77 M35 5   0:40:36 0:06:43 3
41 41   398 Reich, Friedrich TU Dresden 91 M20 19   0:40:52 0:06:59 3
42 42   36 Schlecht, Michael L√∂schzug Zwickau-Leipzig-Dresden 80 M30 11   0:40:53 0:07:00 3
43 43   437 Lehmann, Lothar Radebeul 74 M40 3   0:41:05 0:07:12 3
44   1 202 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W50   1 0:41:06 0:07:13 3
45 44   117 von der Forst, Hendrik Dresden 79 M35 6   0:41:10 0:07:17 3
46 45   450 D√ľrrwald, Peter Wasserwacht Freital 66 M45 3   0:41:13 0:07:20 3
47 46   868 Pietrzak, Andreas FV H√∂ckendorf 69 M45 4   0:41:19 0:07:26 3
48   2 406 G√∂tza, Marlena Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 93 W20   1 0:41:26 0:07:33 3
49 47   37 Haehne, Uwe L√∂schzug Zwickau-Leipzig-Dresden 67 M45 5   0:41:33 0:07:40 3
50 48   621 Ziegler, Stefan Dresden 76 M35 7   0:41:40 0:07:47 3
51 49   107 Wiesbeck, Georg A. Freital 67 M45 6   0:41:44 0:07:51 3
52 50   702 Erler, Ronny gregtheleg 77 M35 8   0:41:49 0:07:56 3
53 51   53 J√§hnigen, Matthias Dresden 58 M55 1   0:41:53 0:08:00 3
54 52   589 Fritzsche, Christian Hainsberger Sportverein 95 M20 20   0:41:57 0:08:04 3
55 53   1028 Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg 69 M45 7   0:41:59 0:08:06 3
56 54   339 M√§nnel, Robert Bautzen 81 M30 12   0:42:02 0:08:09 3
57 55   686 Gerber, J√∂rn Schlamml√§ufer 74 M40 4   0:42:04 0:08:11 3
58 56   126 Plotz, Sebastian Dresden 75 M35 9   0:42:17 0:08:24 3
58 56   856 Heinz, Hajo Dresden 77 M35 9   0:42:17 0:08:24 3
60 58   596 Schneider, Stephan Hainsberger Sportverein 89 M20 21   0:42:18 0:08:25 3
61 59   414 Schubert, Frank Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 62 M50 4   0:42:19 0:08:26 3
62 60   63 Zentsch, Uwe Laufgruppe Dresden 62 M50 5   0:42:27 0:08:34 3
63 61   257 Sauer, Sten Heidenau 70 M40 5   0:42:32 0:08:39 3
64 62   848 Eichhorn, Ronny Freital 76 M35 11   0:42:34 0:08:41 3
65 63   500 M√ľller, Deniz SV TuR Dresden 97 M20 22   0:42:36 0:08:43 3
66 64   405 Schuster, Tim Freital 80 M30 13   0:42:37 0:08:44 3
67 65   521 Mei√üner, Frank VS Freital 50 M60 1   0:42:42 0:08:49 3
68 66   182 Walther, Philipp TuS Dippoldiswalde 86 M20 23   0:42:53 0:09:00 3
69 67   74 Bro√ümann, Jens Bannewitz 78 M35 12   0:43:00 0:09:07 3
70 68   111 Nelles, Ulrich Freital^ 58 M55 2   0:43:08 0:09:15 3
71 69   833 Langner, Erik Dippoldiswalde 88 M20 24   0:43:19 0:09:26 3
72   3 512 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W40   1 0:43:23 0:09:30 3
73 70   119 Radivojevic-Schubert, Dejan FAIRbund der Gastronomie 78 M35 13   0:43:24 0:09:31 3
74   4 761 H√§nsel, Heike Vfl Dresden-B√ľhlau 63 W50   2 0:43:28 0:09:35 3
75 71   128 Rau, Florian Freiberg 84 M30 14   0:43:31 0:09:38 3
76 72   845 Steinigen, David Dippoldiswalde 89 M20 25   0:43:35 0:09:42 3
77 73   859 Fischer, Gerd HSV Weinb√∂hla 67 M45 8   0:43:38 0:09:45 3
78 74   97 Fritsche, Michael SG Stiehler Dresden 71 M40 6   0:43:40 0:09:47 3
79 75   639 Hering, Uwe TuS Dippoldiswalde/Biathlon 71 M40 7   0:43:41 0:09:48 3
80 76   714 Winkler, J√∂rg WSV Schwarzheide 71 M40 8   0:43:43 0:09:50 3
81 77   697 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 64 M50 6   0:43:45 0:09:52 3
82 78   243 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglauf 47 M65 1   0:43:46 0:09:53 3
83 79   857 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M45 9   0:43:55 0:10:02 3
84 80   14 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M40 9   0:43:57 0:10:04 3
85 81   527 Rechenbach, Rainer LSV Pirna 57 M55 3   0:44:01 0:10:08 3
86 82   4 W√ľrker, Christian Altenburg 83 M30 15   0:44:08 0:10:15 3
87 83   771 Koar, Michael Dresden 76 M35 14   0:44:25 0:10:32 3
88 84   691 Peschke, Jens SV Rotation Wei√üenborn 77 M35 15   0:44:27 0:10:34 3
89 85   110 Fernbach, J√∂rg Radeberger Sportverein 50 M60 2   0:44:31 0:10:38 3
90 86   38 Blut, Ingo L√∂schzug Zwickau-Leipzig-Dresden 85 M20 26   0:44:52 0:10:59 3
91   5 508 Gemeinhardt, Doreen Freiberg 80 W30   1 0:44:57 0:11:04 3
92 87   130 Herrmann, Marcus Dresden 77 M35 16   0:45:05 0:11:12 3
93 88   593 Petzold, Marcel Hainsberger Sportverein 93 M20 27   0:45:06 0:11:13 3
94   6 129 Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 86 W20   2 0:45:18 0:11:25 3
95   7 92 Hackbarth, Ute LSV Pirna 62 W50   3 0:45:27 0:11:34 3
96   8 841 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 76 W35   1 0:45:33 0:11:40 3
97 89   470 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M45 10   0:45:34 0:11:41 3
98 90   192 Staubach, Jan Leonberg 91 M20 28   0:45:50 0:11:57 3
99 91   698 Starick, Karsten Thomas Sport Center 66 M45 11   0:45:51 0:11:58 3
100   9 832 Biborosch, Simone Freital 78 W35   2 0:45:54 0:12:01 3
101 92   824 Vogel, Benjamin Traktor Adorf 88 M20 29   0:45:57 0:12:04 3
102 93   21 Bogdan, Jens Freital 66 M45 12   0:46:00 0:12:07 3
103 94   872 Born, Peter Frontrunner Dresden 51 M60 3   0:46:17 0:12:24 3
104 95   586 R√∂sner, Tobias Hainsberger Sportverein 74 M40 10   0:46:29 0:12:36 3
105 96   880 Petrasch, Mario LG Briesnitz 65 M45 13   0:46:31 0:12:38 3
106 97   245 Lehmann, Ingo Lok Hainsberg 63 M50 7   0:46:33 0:12:40 3
107 98   874 Peichl, Felix Kurort Hartha 87 M20 30   0:46:36 0:12:43 3
108 99   184 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf/E 55 M55 4   0:46:43 0:12:50 3
109 100   851 Thammel, Moritz SG Hennersdorf 98 M20 31   0:46:47 0:12:54 3
110 101   866 Martin, Reiko Coswig 75 M35 17   0:46:50 0:12:57 3
111 102   723 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M45 14   0:46:53 0:13:00 3
112 103   246 Klinder, J√∂rg Lok Hainsberg 64 M50 8   0:46:55 0:13:02 3
113 104   193 Wolf, Ronny Freital 79 M35 18   0:46:59 0:13:06 3
114 105   719 Schenk, Steffen Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 62 M50 9   0:47:13 0:13:20 3
115 106   2 Ha√üler, Frank Klipphausen 67 M45 15   0:47:22 0:13:29 3
116 107   242 Jahn, Steffen Dresden 66 M45 16   0:47:24 0:13:31 3
117   10 45 Losinski, B√§rbel LSV Pirna 61 W50   4 0:47:25 0:13:32 3
118 108   849 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf/E 64 M50 10   0:47:26 0:13:33 3
119 109   200 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M65 2   0:47:34 0:13:41 3
120 110   638 Esche, J√∂rg Callenberg 69 M45 17   0:47:37 0:13:44 3
121 111   820 G√§bler, Denis Glutaeus Maximuss 74 M40 11   0:47:38 0:13:45 3
122   11 858 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W45   1 0:47:40 0:13:47 3
123 112   865 W√ľnsche, Kai SV Tanne Thalheim 80 M30 16   0:47:51 0:13:58 3
124 113   674 Kirschke, Mario Dittmannsdorf 77 M35 19   0:48:00 0:14:07 3
125 114   778 Neumann, Jens Volksgesundheit 60 M50 11   0:48:07 0:14:14 3
126 115   23 Hahn, Manfred Freital 60 M50 12   0:48:08 0:14:15 3
127 116   840 Gr√ľnewald, Frank Empor Possendorf 63 M50 13   0:48:13 0:14:20 3
128 117   133 Mulansky, Lutz Dresden 78 M35 20   0:48:20 0:14:27 3
129   12 518 Ehrhardt, Annelie Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 93 W20   3 0:48:21 0:14:28 3
130 118   747 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M75 1   0:48:28 0:14:35 3
131 119   247 Fischer, Thomas Lok Hainsberg 73 M40 12   0:48:29 0:14:36 3
132 120   815 Quasdorf, Enrico Freital 76 M35 21   0:48:31 0:14:38 3
133   13 819 Wildasin-Werner, Andrea Friedewald 73 W40   2 0:48:35 0:14:42 3
134 121   885 Hosch√ľtzky, Stefan Radteam Tharandter Wald 82 M30 17   0:48:38 0:14:45 3
135 122   883 Adam, Daniel Radteam Tharandter Wald 86 M20 32   0:48:39 0:14:46 3
136 123   842 Fl√ľgel, Hans SG D√∂lzschen 48 M65 3   0:48:43 0:14:50 3
137   14 232 Paulenz, Luzie Dresden 83 W30   2 0:48:45 0:14:52 3
138 124   93 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde79 53 M60 4   0:48:49 0:14:56 3
139   15 684 Quereng√§sser, Carola SSV Heidenau 70 W40   3 0:48:52 0:14:59 3
140   16 831 Jentzsch, Claudia Radebeul 75 W35   3 0:48:54 0:15:01 3
141 125   411 Werzner, Eric Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 85 M20 33   0:48:55 0:15:02 3
142 126   458 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 42 M70 1   0:49:00 0:15:07 3
143 127   447 Schmieder, Falk Dresden 64 M50 14   0:49:06 0:15:13 3
144 128   718 B√§cker, Roberto Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M45 18   0:49:07 0:15:14 3
145 129   185 Vo√ühage, Ron Dresden 90 M20 34   0:49:08 0:15:15 3
146 130   55 Viehweger, Tom keiner 80 M30 18   0:49:11 0:15:18 3
147 131   34 Schmellenkamp, Florian Teo 84 M30 19   0:49:14 0:15:21 3
148   17 879 Gl√§ser, Luisa Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 90 W20   4 0:49:19 0:15:26 3
149   18 660 Gaunitz, Franziska Triathlon Verein Dresden 90 W20   5 0:49:34 0:15:41 3
150 132   659 Haft, Marcel Triathlon Verein Dresden/ Dresdner Laufsportladen 87 M20 35   0:49:35 0:15:42 3
151   19 690 Jahn, Angela Rathmannsdorf 65 W45   2 0:49:41 0:15:48 3
152 133   861 Wotruba, Olaf Radvagabunden Klipphausen 59 M55 5   0:49:42 0:15:49 3
153 134   881 Kraut, Marcus Rabenau 86 M20 36   0:49:46 0:15:53 3
154 135   716 Ohde, Peter Pesterwitz 56 M55 6   0:49:47 0:15:54 3
155 136   194 R√∂ssel, G√ľnter VS Kreischa 44 M70 2   0:49:52 0:15:59 3
156   20 254 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 59 W55   1 0:50:08 0:16:15 3
157   21 431 Streidt, Franziska Dresden 88 W20   6 0:50:10 0:16:17 3
158   22 854 Faassen, Saskia Vfl Dresden-B√ľhlau 84 W30   3 0:50:16 0:16:23 3
159 137   524 Kunz, J√ľrgen DSC 59 M55 7   0:50:21 0:16:28 3
159 137   877 Bartl, Thomas Laufgruppe Dresden 85 M20 37   0:50:21 0:16:28 3
161 139   671 Seidel, Peter Dittmannsdorf 79 M35 22   0:50:28 0:16:35 3
162 140   1 Lohse, Edward Dresden 99 M20 38   0:50:29 0:16:36 3
163   23 855 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W50   5 0:50:31 0:16:38 3
164 141   101 Schiepek, Dieter VS Dohna 39 M75 2   0:50:35 0:16:42 3
165 142   8 Pollmer, Philipp Kurort Hartha 90 M20 39   0:50:41 0:16:48 3
166 143   11 Dreier, Thomas Hainsberger SV 81 M30 20   0:50:47 0:16:54 3
167   24 616 L√∂bl, Kerstin Dresden 61 W50   6 0:50:52 0:16:59 3
168 144   15 Laue, Andre Freital 85 M20 40   0:51:00 0:17:07 3
169 145   94 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M65 4   0:51:04 0:17:11 3
170 146   179 Jahn, Steffen SV 1900 Audenhain 63 M50 15   0:51:07 0:17:14 3
171 147   346 H√∂hne, Lars Dresden 76 M35 23   0:51:14 0:17:21 3
172 148   100 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M80+ 1   0:51:18 0:17:25 3
173   25 608 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 65 W45   3 0:51:40 0:17:47 3
174   26 189 B√∂hme, Birgit Dresden 64 W50   7 0:51:53 0:18:00 3
175 149   181 Walther, Holger TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 M55 8   0:52:01 0:18:08 3
176 150   413 Li, Ye Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 85 M20 41   0:52:02 0:18:09 3
177 151   503 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 71 M40 13   0:52:05 0:18:12 3
178   27 399 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W30   4 0:52:12 0:18:19 3
179 152   456 Frohs, Silven Kreischa 2 M20 42   0:52:28 0:18:35 3
180 153   878 Frohs, Torsten Kreischa 65 M45 19   0:52:30 0:18:37 3
181 154   504 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M40 14   0:52:36 0:18:43 3
182 155   138 Zistel, J√∂rg Dresden 79 M35 24   0:52:37 0:18:44 3
183 156   244 Hagen, Peer Dresden 59 M55 9   0:52:50 0:18:57 3
184 157   266 Bochmann, J√∂rg Hainsberger Fu√üballer Auswahl 75 M35 25   0:52:52 0:18:59 3
185 158   364 Kilias, Torsten Possendorf 61 M50 16   0:52:53 0:19:00 3
186   28 808 M√ľller, Carola LSV Pirna 71 W40   4 0:52:54 0:19:01 3
187   29 248 Klinder, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 67 W45   4 0:53:03 0:19:10 3
187 159   667 Trodler, Marc TSV Theegarten Pactec   M20 43   0:53:03 0:19:10 3
189 160   666 Trodler, Jan SV Dresden S√ľd-West 2 M20 44   0:53:08 0:19:15 3
190 161   336 Gagelmann, Andreas Pesterwitz 59 M55 10   0:53:09 0:19:16 3
191 162   634 G√§bler, Andreas LRC Mittelsachsen 79 M35 26   0:53:16 0:19:23 3
192 163   132 Friebe, Frank Dresden 79 M35 27   0:53:19 0:19:26 3
193   30 708 Psaak, Natalie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 W20   7 0:53:21 0:19:28 3
194 164   545 Loschke, Rico Biketeam-Oberlausitz 76 M35 28   0:53:22 0:19:29 3
195 165   448 Wolf, Frank Klingenberg 60 M50 17   0:53:29 0:19:36 3
196 166   876 Riesling, Lukas LG Holzwurm Altfranken UAHiP 63 M50 18   0:53:30 0:19:37 3
197 167   607 kramer, michael Dresden 81 M30 21   0:53:33 0:19:40 3
198 168   546 Kempe, Eberhard SG Schellerhau 43 M70 3   0:53:42 0:19:49 3
199 169   668 Baumbach, Birk OR Dresden 70 M40 15   0:53:43 0:19:50 3
200   31 186 Leideck, Claudia Dresden 80 W30   5 0:53:48 0:19:55 3
201 170   613 Leister, Uwe Dresden 62 M50 19   0:53:50 0:19:57 3
202 171   713 F√∂rster, Roland Laufgruppe Fillinger 50 M60 5   0:53:54 0:20:01 3
203   32 215 Gaber, Annette Dresden 71 W40   5 0:53:57 0:20:04 3
204 172   225 Zeller, Kay Braunsorf 74 M40 16   0:54:04 0:20:11 3
205 173   685 Beuchel, Norbert SSV Heidenau 57 M55 11   0:54:08 0:20:15 3
206   33 57 Fiedler, Anke USV TU Dresden 78 W35   4 0:54:12 0:20:19 3
207 174   664 Riedl, Manfred Rabenau 64 M50 20   0:54:17 0:20:24 3
208   34 22 Jahn, Kerstin Kopfjaeger-Sports 80 W30   6 0:54:18 0:20:25 3
209 175   830 Jentzsch, Enrico Radebeul 73 M40 17   0:54:20 0:20:27 3
210   35 663 Riedl, Bettina Rabenau 67 W45   5 0:54:22 0:20:29 3
211   36 807 Johne-Lange, Grit LSV Pirna 65 W45   6 0:54:23 0:20:30 3
212 176   587 Flehmig, Konrad Hainsberger Sportverein 95 M20 45   0:54:28 0:20:35 3
213   37 653 Rahle, Doreen Lock Hainsberg 73 W40   6 0:54:34 0:20:41 3
214   38 665 Trodler, Ina TSC Excelsior Dresden 76 W35   5 0:54:37 0:20:44 3
215 177   748 Schmidt, Klaus Freital 43 M70 4   0:54:56 0:21:03 3
216 178   501 Naumann, Franz SV TuR Dresden   M20 46   0:54:57 0:21:04 3
217 179   869 Ruppert, Steffen Hainsberger SV 59 M55 12   0:55:01 0:21:08 3
218 180   715 Ohde, Marcus Pesterwitz 85 M20 47   0:55:21 0:21:28 3
219   39 515 Schenk, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 W40   7 0:55:24 0:21:31 3
220 181   822 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 50 M60 6   0:55:28 0:21:35 3
221 182   882 Adam, Thomas Radteam Tharandter Wald 62 M50 21   0:55:33 0:21:40 3
222   40 867 K√§stner, Mandy Rabenau 73 W40   8 0:55:43 0:21:50 3
223   41 517 Fischer, Claudia Freital 82 W30   7 0:55:44 0:21:51 3
224   42 29 Zimmermann, Anne Dresden 92 W20   8 0:55:46 0:21:53 3
225 183   619 Neumann, Uwe LRC Mittelsachsen 67 M45 20   0:55:50 0:21:57 3
226   43 88 Schellner, Anne TEAM STEMPELBREMSE 85 W20   9 0:55:51 0:21:58 3
227   44 89 Helke, Tina TEAM STEMPELBREMSE 83 W30   8 0:55:52 0:21:59 3
228 184   751 Sch√ľtze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 42 M70 5   0:55:55 0:22:02 3
229   45 240 Burger, Monika Laufguppe Mohorn-Grund 66 W45   7 0:56:00 0:22:07 3
230 185   810 Borowitzki, Michael privat 60 M50 22   0:56:04 0:22:11 3
231 186   114 M√ľller, Hans-Gunther Freital 49 M65 5   0:56:10 0:22:17 3
232   46 402 Metzner, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 69 W45   8 0:56:16 0:22:23 3
233   47 471 Reichelt, Heike Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 W45   9 0:56:20 0:22:27 3
234   48 852 Gal, Marianna Dresden 76 W35   6 0:56:44 0:22:51 3
235   49 180 Jahn, Pia SV klitzschen 1920 62 W50   8 0:56:47 0:22:54 3
236 187   204 Berthold, Karl-Heinz Wei√üig 1861 49 M65 6   0:57:08 0:23:15 3
236   50 875 Peichl, Birgit Kurort Hartha 59 W55   2 0:57:08 0:23:15 3
238   51 844 Handke, Iris Freital 53 W60+   1 0:57:11 0:23:18 3
239   52 703 Pflugbeil, Katja Nein 78 W35   7 0:57:19 0:23:26 3
240   53 39 Baumann, Beatrice Dresden 78 W35   8 0:57:36 0:23:43 3
241 188   139 Grothkopp, Matthias Dresden 89 M20 48   0:57:37 0:23:44 3
242   54 365 Gro√ü, Janette Dresden 70 W40   9 0:57:39 0:23:46 3
242   54 862 Wotruba, Kerstin Radvagabunden Klipphausen 61 W50   9 0:57:39 0:23:46 3
244 189   835 Gro√ü, Thomas Dresden 72 M40 18   0:57:40 0:23:47 3
245 190   228 Schindelhauer, Axel Dresden 65 M45 21   0:57:43 0:23:50 3
246   56 334 Haine, Nicole Oberhausen 85 W20   10 0:57:46 0:23:53 3
247 191   837 Dippmann, Klaus Niefern-√Ėschelsronn 44 M70 6   0:57:51 0:23:58 3
248   57 617 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 82 W30   9 0:57:54 0:24:01 3
249 192   230 West, Jens Freital 80 M30 22   0:57:56 0:24:03 3
250 193   269 Lange, J√ľrgen Landesamt f√ľr Steuern und Finanzen 48 M65 7   0:57:59 0:24:06 3
251 194   873 Brumm, Thoralf Meissen 65 M45 22   0:58:06 0:24:13 3
252   58 699 Feder, Anja Scharfenberg 81 W30   10 0:58:26 0:24:33 3
253 195   33 Fleischer, Stefan Teo 55 M55 13   0:58:42 0:24:49 3
254   59 649 Fleischer, Gabriele Dresden 57 W55   3 0:58:44 0:24:51 3
255   60 231 Baumgart, Peggy Braunsdorf 75 W35   9 0:59:00 0:25:07 3
256 196   99 Blinow, Arkadij Zwickau 92 M20 49   0:59:10 0:25:17 3
257   61 884 Hutnik, Luisa   95 W20   11 0:59:11 0:25:18 3
258   62 335 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W45   10 0:59:14 0:25:21 3
259 197   203 Lang, Gunter Dresden 80 M30 23   0:59:18 0:25:25 3
260   63 183 St√∂tzer, Kristina Radebeul 69 W45   11 0:59:33 0:25:40 3
261   64 112 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W45   12 0:59:38 0:25:45 3
262   65 695 Strau√ü, Manja Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 74 W40   10 1:00:15 0:26:22 3
263   66 853 R√∂√üler, Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen 67 W45   13 1:00:30 0:26:37 3
264   67 816 Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden 56 W55   4 1:00:59 0:27:06 3
264   67 838 Henatsch, Daniela Dresden 73 W40   11 1:00:59 0:27:06 3
266 198   654 Franke, Olaf A-Team Pirna 65 M45 23   1:01:02 0:27:09 3
266   69 655 Schl√ľtter, Jule A-Team Pirna 99 W20   12 1:01:02 0:27:09 3
268 199   221 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M70 7   1:01:26 0:27:33 3
269   70 79 Friebel-Lange, Heike Pretzschendorf 66 W45   14 1:01:35 0:27:42 3
270   71 472 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W40   12 1:02:01 0:28:08 3
271 200   412 Mendes, Miguel Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 81 M30 24   1:02:40 0:28:47 3
272   72 407 Loukou, Alexandra Laufteam TU BergakademieFreiberg 81 W30   11 1:02:41 0:28:48 3
273   73 692 Moses, Cornelia SG oelsa 68 W45   15 1:02:42 0:28:49 3
274   74 740 Kempe, Laura SV Hermsdorf 98 W20   13 1:03:21 0:29:28 3
275 201   821 Maliske, Karsten Dresden 69 M45 24   1:03:36 0:29:43 3
276   75 432 Schubert, Marion Laufw√∂lffe Dresden 63 W50   10 1:03:38 0:29:45 3
277   76 217 Kampe, Andrea Dresden 81 W30   12 1:03:47 0:29:54 3
278   77 90 Wenske, Janine TEAM STEMPELBREMSE 83 W30   13 1:04:40 0:30:47 3
279 202   6 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde79 Dresden 50 M60 7   1:05:17 0:31:24 3
280 203   739 Kleinert, Reinhard SV Hermsdorf 53 M60 8   1:05:52 0:31:59 3
281 204   61 Schmidt, Kai Alexander Braunsdorf 2 M20 50   1:06:04 0:32:11 3
282   78 60 Schmidt, Annett Klingenberg 74 W40   13 1:06:05 0:32:12 3
283   79 267 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W50   11 1:07:04 0:33:11 3
284 205   468 B√§r, Torsten privat 67 M45 25   1:16:06 0:42:13 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de