Ergebnisliste vom: 17.05.2014 - Spreewaldduathlon2014 - 19-88-5

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit 1.Laufzeit Radzeit 1.Lauf+Rad 2.Laufzeit Rückst. ZS WB
1 1   410 Kopf, Michael SCC Berlin Duathlon DM35 1   3:36:12 1:04:58( 1 ) 2:11:00( 1 ) 3:15:58( 1 ) 0:20:14( 2 ) 0:00:00   3
2 2   370 Guhr, Sebastian OSSV Kamenz DM20 1   3:49:26 1:07:36( 3 ) 2:19:27( 2 ) 3:27:03( 2 ) 0:22:23( 15 ) 0:13:14   3
3 3   467 Pietsch, Nico OSSV Kamenz/TV Dresden DM30 1   3:52:22 1:06:56( 2 ) 2:25:19( 5 ) 3:32:15( 3 ) 0:20:07( 1 ) 0:16:10   3
4 4   549 Weidner, Sven TV 01 Bohmte DM25 1   3:55:53 1:09:48( 4 ) 2:24:22( 3 ) 3:34:10( 4 ) 0:21:43( 8 ) 0:19:41   3
5 5   512 Schumann, Tobias Bike Departement Ost DM25 2   3:56:53 1:11:42( 6 ) 2:24:46( 4 ) 3:36:28( 5 ) 0:20:25( 3 ) 0:20:41   3
6 6   330 Descher, Christoph TLV Rangsdorf DM30 2   4:01:42 1:13:30( 12 ) 2:27:37( 8 ) 3:41:07( 7 ) 0:20:35( 4 ) 0:25:30   3
7 7   324 Dahlmann, Matthias Ratzeburger SV - Triathlon DM40 1   4:02:12 1:11:42( 6 ) 2:28:40( 12 ) 3:40:22( 6 ) 0:21:50( 9 ) 0:26:00   3
8 8   362 Gogolin, Thomas MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder DM35 2   4:03:06 1:16:08( 15 ) 2:25:55( 7 ) 3:42:03( 8 ) 0:21:03( 7 ) 0:26:54   3
9 9   487 Rueß, Dominik Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 DM30 3   4:03:35 1:11:00( 5 ) 2:31:33( 19 ) 3:42:33( 9 ) 0:21:02( 6 ) 0:27:23   3
10 10   316 Braun, Reiner SCC Berlin Duathlon DM45 1   4:04:52 1:12:45( 9 ) 2:29:59( 15 ) 3:42:44( 10 ) 0:22:08( 12 ) 0:28:40   3
11 11   561 Witzenhausen, Patrick LTV Erfurt DM35 3   4:06:40 1:18:19( 24 ) 2:25:34( 6 ) 3:43:53( 11 ) 0:22:47( 17 ) 0:30:28   3
12   1 459 Schink, LIna-Kristin SCC Berlin Triathlon DW30   1 4:08:59 1:16:46( 17 ) 2:29:14( 14 ) 3:46:00( 12 ) 0:22:59( 19 ) 0:32:47   3
13 12   391 Jänsch, Thomas Improva DM45 2   4:10:14 1:18:18( 23 ) 2:28:45( 13 ) 3:47:03( 15 ) 0:23:11( 23 ) 0:34:02   3
14 13   481 Richter, Daniel TLV Rangsdorf DM40 2   4:11:46 1:13:26( 11 ) 2:34:38( 22 ) 3:48:04( 16 ) 0:23:42( 25 ) 0:35:34   3
15 14   412 Krätsch, Marco TSV Cottbus DM35 4   4:12:15 1:17:45( 20 ) 2:31:20( 17 ) 3:49:05( 18 ) 0:23:10( 22 ) 0:36:03   3
16 15   406 Koch, Martin Kopfjaeger Sports DM30 4   4:12:33 1:14:02( 13 ) 2:32:34( 20 ) 3:46:36( 13 ) 0:25:57( 53 ) 0:36:21 +4min 3
17 16   429 Manicke, André KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS DM30 5   4:13:41 1:20:45( 33 ) 2:27:49( 9 ) 3:48:34( 17 ) 0:25:07( 41 ) 0:37:29   3
18 17   327 Dembowski, Holger A3K Berlin DM45 3   4:13:58 1:16:46( 17 ) 2:30:11( 16 ) 3:46:57( 14 ) 0:27:01( 62 ) 0:37:46 +4min 3
19 18   417 Kurrat, Christian TC Fiko Rostock DM25 3   4:15:45 1:16:11( 16 ) 2:37:36( 30 ) 3:53:47( 20 ) 0:21:58( 10 ) 0:39:33   3
20 19   478 Reinert, Markus BSV Friesen 1895 DM40 3   4:17:00 1:25:38( 62 ) 2:27:51( 10 ) 3:53:29( 19 ) 0:23:31( 24 ) 0:40:48   3
21 20   464 Peschel, Olaf A3K Berlin DM40 4   4:19:55 1:22:50( 44 ) 2:33:19( 21 ) 3:56:09( 21 ) 0:23:46( 26 ) 0:43:43   3
22 21   462 Paul, Torsten TLV Rangsdorf DM45 4   4:20:06 1:21:24( 38 ) 2:36:43( 27 ) 3:58:07( 26 ) 0:21:59( 11 ) 0:43:54   3
23 22   541 Tilgner, Mike JOLSPORT Tri Team Berlin DM45 5   4:20:17 1:14:07( 14 ) 2:43:58( 43 ) 3:58:05( 25 ) 0:22:12( 13 ) 0:44:05   3
24 23   361 Gesterkamp, Timo Finisher Schmiede DM45 6   4:20:54 1:28:53( 78 ) 2:27:51( 10 ) 3:56:44( 22 ) 0:24:10( 31 ) 0:44:42   3
25 24   527 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle DM45 7   4:22:22 1:17:50( 22 ) 2:40:44( 37 ) 3:58:34( 27 ) 0:23:48( 27 ) 0:46:10   3
26 25   401 Kliemann, Frank Luckauer Läuferbund DM40 5   4:22:38 1:19:37( 27 ) 2:37:59( 32 ) 3:57:36( 24 ) 0:25:02( 40 ) 0:46:26   3
27 26   440 Mistareck, Olaf TLV Rangsdorf DM50 1   4:23:04 1:20:42( 32 ) 2:40:03( 35 ) 4:00:45( 33 ) 0:22:19( 14 ) 0:46:52   3
28 27   472 Preiß, Jörg Tri Team Berlin DM55 1   4:23:19 1:25:56( 64 ) 2:31:29( 18 ) 3:57:25( 23 ) 0:25:54( 52 ) 0:47:07   3
29 28   480 Remscheid, Markus Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 DM40 6   4:23:45 1:23:49( 51 ) 2:36:51( 28 ) 4:00:40( 31 ) 0:23:05( 21 ) 0:47:33   3
30 29   319 Buhl, Marc BSV Friesen 1895 DM35 5   4:25:05 1:25:38( 62 ) 2:34:44( 23 ) 4:00:22( 29 ) 0:24:43( 37 ) 0:48:53   3
31 30   516 Schwenzer, Rayk Triathlon Potsdam DM35 6   4:25:41 1:22:54( 45 ) 2:37:48( 31 ) 4:00:42( 32 ) 0:24:59( 39 ) 0:49:29   3
32 31   396 Kaup, Matthias Teamwork Berlin DM40 7   4:26:01 1:23:21( 47 ) 2:36:03( 25 ) 3:59:24( 28 ) 0:26:37( 59 ) 0:49:49   3
33 32   508 Schröter, Bodo Ruppiner Triathlon Verein DM55 2   4:26:51 1:24:58( 57 ) 2:36:14( 26 ) 4:01:12( 34 ) 0:25:39( 49 ) 0:50:39   3
34 33   388 Jaeckel, Bernd TSG Deidesheim DM40 8   4:26:53 1:20:58( 35 ) 2:39:24( 34 ) 4:00:22( 29 ) 0:26:31( 57 ) 0:50:41   3
35 34   381 Henke, Dennis Rudolstadt DM40 9   4:27:47 1:25:01( 59 ) 2:37:05( 29 ) 4:02:06( 35 ) 0:25:41( 50 ) 0:51:35   3
36 35   387 Ibach, Thomas ITB- Ironman- Berlin DM50 2   4:28:23 1:23:41( 49 ) 2:40:33( 36 ) 4:04:14( 37 ) 0:24:09( 30 ) 0:52:11   3
37 36   400 Klauck, Stefan TLV Rangsdorf DM25 4   4:28:36 1:21:23( 37 ) 2:44:13( 44 ) 4:05:36( 38 ) 0:23:00( 20 ) 0:52:24   3
38 37   520 Seiss, Uwe Laufgeschwader Ü40 DM45 8   4:30:05 1:18:59( 25 ) 2:43:25( 41 ) 4:02:24( 36 ) 0:27:41( 74 ) 0:53:53   3
39 38   389 Jaenicke, Marco Laser Line /Woltersdorf DM30 6   4:32:17 1:24:43( 54 ) 2:42:21( 38 ) 4:07:04( 39 ) 0:25:13( 42 ) 0:56:05   3
40 39   468 Plamann, Frank Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 DM35 7   4:32:22 1:12:08( 8 ) 2:59:19( 84 ) 4:11:27( 52 ) 0:20:55( 5 ) 0:56:10   3
41 40   544 Vanselow, Thomas Luckauer Läuferbund DM35 8   4:32:37 1:20:22( 30 ) 2:49:26( 55 ) 4:09:48( 47 ) 0:22:49( 18 ) 0:56:25   3
42 41   434 May, Gerd Tri-Sport-Wurzen DM45 9   4:32:46 1:26:30( 67 ) 2:42:24( 39 ) 4:08:54( 43 ) 0:23:52( 28 ) 0:56:34   3
43 42   380 Hellwig, Robert Team Magic DM35 9   4:33:00 1:24:51( 55 ) 2:43:47( 42 ) 4:08:38( 41 ) 0:24:22( 33 ) 0:56:48   3
44 43   358 Geier, Robert Tri Team Berlin DM50 3   4:33:14 1:23:42( 50 ) 2:45:14( 46 ) 4:08:56( 44 ) 0:24:18( 32 ) 0:57:02   3
45 44   471 Pompetztki, Tino Bernauer Lauffreunde DM30 7   4:34:17 1:23:22( 48 ) 2:46:49( 50 ) 4:10:11( 48 ) 0:24:06( 29 ) 0:58:05   3
46 45   537 Tetzlaff, Frank LT Bernd Hübner DM45 10   4:34:31 1:22:41( 42 ) 2:44:37( 45 ) 4:07:18( 40 ) 0:27:13( 66 ) 0:58:19   3
47   2 460 Nöske, Nancy SV Stahl Hennigsdorf DW40   1 4:34:34 1:26:46( 69 ) 2:42:27( 40 ) 4:09:13( 45 ) 0:25:21( 45 ) 0:58:22   3
48 46   373 Hädicke, Mario Luckauer Läuferbund DM30 8   4:36:05 1:20:21( 29 ) 2:53:17( 68 ) 4:13:38( 55 ) 0:22:27( 16 ) 0:59:53   3
49 47   436 Meißner, Colin   DM35 10   4:36:30 1:24:59( 58 ) 2:45:23( 48 ) 4:10:22( 49 ) 0:26:08( 55 ) 1:00:18   3
50 48   461 Oertel, Michael   DM45 11   4:36:44 1:24:04( 53 ) 2:47:25( 52 ) 4:11:29( 53 ) 0:25:15( 44 ) 1:00:32   3
51 49   363 Götze, Björn Teamwork Berlin DM40 10   4:37:56 1:31:37( 92 ) 2:38:00( 33 ) 4:09:37( 46 ) 0:28:19( 81 ) 1:01:44   3
52 50   422 Laux, Michael ESV Lok Beucha DM30 9   4:38:10 1:20:46( 34 ) 2:52:53( 66 ) 4:13:39( 56 ) 0:24:31( 35 ) 1:01:58   3
53 51   337 Dziedzek, Ingo Berliner TSC DM40 11   4:38:31 1:21:24( 38 ) 2:49:51( 58 ) 4:11:15( 51 ) 0:27:16( 70 ) 1:02:19   3
54 52   317 Brendel, Rico SV Stahl Hennigsdorf DM40 12   4:39:33 1:25:06( 60 ) 2:47:21( 51 ) 4:12:27( 54 ) 0:27:06( 64 ) 1:03:21   3
55 53   499 Scherner, Sven Sisu Berlin DM35 11   4:40:38 1:29:47( 82 ) 2:45:17( 47 ) 4:15:04( 57 ) 0:25:34( 47 ) 1:04:26   3
56 54   341 Exner, René Bernauer Lauffreunde DM40 13   4:41:01 1:23:50( 52 ) 2:52:28( 63 ) 4:16:18( 58 ) 0:24:43( 37 ) 1:04:49   3
57 55   479 Reinwald, Jens TV Fürstenwalde 1990 DM40 14   4:42:08 1:23:19( 46 ) 2:45:31( 49 ) 4:08:50( 42 ) 0:33:18(104) 1:05:56   3
58 56   378 Held, Riccardo   DM25 5   4:43:33 1:21:14( 36 ) 2:55:05( 74 ) 4:16:19( 59 ) 0:27:14( 67 ) 1:07:21   3
59 57   377 Heinrich, Bernd Kirchengemeinde Lipten DM45 12   4:44:24 1:28:47( 77 ) 2:49:27( 56 ) 4:18:14( 62 ) 0:26:10( 56 ) 1:08:12   3
60 58   301 Alberti, Stefan Berlin DM45 13   4:44:53 1:20:18( 28 ) 2:59:21( 85 ) 4:19:39( 63 ) 0:25:14( 43 ) 1:08:41   3
61 59   566 Zentner, Steffen Dresden DM35 12   4:45:05 1:25:26( 61 ) 2:54:57( 73 ) 4:20:23( 66 ) 0:24:42( 36 ) 1:08:53   3
62 60   558 Wiechert, Michael Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam DM40 15   4:45:16 1:22:45( 43 ) 2:58:08( 80 ) 4:20:53( 67 ) 0:24:23( 34 ) 1:09:04   3
63 61   414 Kühnel, Thomas Teamwork Berlin DM45 14   4:45:36 1:36:21(108) 2:34:47( 24 ) 4:11:08( 50 ) 0:34:28(106) 1:09:24   3
64 62   458 Neubert, Michael TSV Cottbus DM55 3   4:45:59 1:26:55( 70 ) 2:50:43( 59 ) 4:17:38( 61 ) 0:28:21( 82 ) 1:09:47   3
65   3 312 Bernsee, Anja SSV Hohen Neuendorf DW40   2 4:46:07 1:26:22( 66 ) 2:53:45( 70 ) 4:20:07( 65 ) 0:26:00( 54 ) 1:09:55   3
66 63   356 Funke, Felix LT Bernd Hübner DM25 6   4:46:57 1:30:26( 83 ) 2:49:36( 57 ) 4:20:02( 64 ) 0:26:55( 61 ) 1:10:45   3
67 64   530 Stein, Christian TriSport Schwerin DM30 10   4:47:21 1:28:13( 74 ) 2:48:30( 53 ) 4:16:43( 60 ) 0:30:38( 92 ) 1:11:09   3
68 65   322 Byhahn, Heiko Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei DM35 13   4:47:24 1:26:20( 65 ) 2:55:28( 75 ) 4:21:48( 69 ) 0:25:36( 48 ) 1:11:12   3
69 66   418 Kwiatkowski, Ralf BC Bärenstein DM40 16   4:49:23 1:27:41( 72 ) 2:53:42( 69 ) 4:21:23( 68 ) 0:28:00( 78 ) 1:13:11   3
70 67   315 Böwe, Denny Bernauer Lauffreunde DM35 14   4:50:58 1:30:47( 86 ) 2:52:16( 61 ) 4:23:03( 70 ) 0:27:55( 76 ) 1:14:46   3
71 68   428 Loskant, Mario Ruppiner Triathlon Verein DM45 15   4:51:18 1:34:16(102) 2:49:07( 54 ) 4:23:23( 71 ) 0:27:55( 76 ) 1:15:06   3
72 69   477 Redlich, Sebastian TV Fürstenwalde 1990 DM25 7   4:52:50 1:20:41( 31 ) 3:04:22( 91 ) 4:25:03( 74 ) 0:27:47( 75 ) 1:16:38   3
73 70   469 Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast DM45 16   4:52:54 1:31:24( 91 ) 2:53:12( 67 ) 4:24:36( 73 ) 0:28:18( 80 ) 1:16:42   3
74 71   557 Weyland, Karsten Ratzeburger SV - Triathlon DM50 4   4:53:13 1:27:37( 71 ) 2:56:57( 78 ) 4:24:34( 72 ) 0:28:39( 84 ) 1:17:01   3
75 72   491 Picha, Pascal A3K Berlin DM30 11   4:53:39 1:28:01( 73 ) 2:57:05( 79 ) 4:25:06( 75 ) 0:28:33( 83 ) 1:17:27   3
76   4 534 Stroh, Tanja EV Dresden DW25   1 4:54:33 1:24:52( 56 ) 3:03:59( 90 ) 4:28:51( 80 ) 0:25:42( 51 ) 1:18:21   3
77 73   347 Feige, Johannes Team Nordost DM35 15   4:55:20 1:34:02(101) 2:52:38( 64 ) 4:26:40( 77 ) 0:28:40( 85 ) 1:19:08   3
78 74   448 Möller, Daniel Fellbach DM30 12   4:55:24 1:33:00( 96 ) 2:54:47( 72 ) 4:27:47( 79 ) 0:27:37( 73 ) 1:19:12   3
79 75   438 Michl, Christopher Berliner Wasserratten DM35 16   4:58:23 1:32:57( 95 ) 2:52:51( 65 ) 4:25:48( 76 ) 0:32:35( 99 ) 1:22:11   3
80 76   523 Siefert, Dirk Bernauer Lauffreunde DM40 17   5:00:02 1:33:58(100) 2:58:50( 82 ) 4:32:48( 84 ) 0:27:14( 67 ) 1:23:50   3
81 77   517 Seifert, Mario TriTeam Niederschlesien DM40 18   5:00:08 1:35:01(105) 2:56:04( 77 ) 4:31:05( 82 ) 0:29:03( 87 ) 1:23:56   3
82 78   506 Scholz, Stefan Berliner Wasserratten DM50 5   5:00:28 1:30:29( 85 ) 3:02:45( 89 ) 4:33:14( 85 ) 0:27:14( 67 ) 1:24:16   3
83 79   344 Fahron, Gregor SCC-Skating DM50 6   5:02:16 1:33:22( 97 ) 2:58:21( 81 ) 4:31:43( 83 ) 0:30:33( 91 ) 1:26:04   3
84   5 426 Liepner, Sybille Bernauer Lauffreunde/TEA DW40   3 5:02:24 1:30:48( 87 ) 3:04:57( 92 ) 4:35:45( 88 ) 0:26:39( 60 ) 1:26:12   3
85 80   486 Rudat, Steffen OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team DM35 17   5:02:47 1:39:44(113) 2:51:05( 60 ) 4:30:49( 81 ) 0:31:58( 96 ) 1:26:35   3
86   6 374 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna DW45   1 5:03:27 1:28:41( 76 ) 3:09:18( 98 ) 4:37:59( 90 ) 0:25:28( 46 ) 1:27:15   3
87 81   375 Haupt, Andre Arnsdorf DM35 18   5:05:45 1:30:52( 88 ) 3:08:20( 96 ) 4:39:12( 93 ) 0:26:33( 58 ) 1:29:33   3
88 82   550 Weiermüller, Jörg Berlin DM55 4   5:07:04 1:38:12(112) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:30:52   3
89 83   450 Morlock, Stefan Neulingen DM30 13   5:07:23 1:30:27( 84 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:31:11   3
90 84   474 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna DM50 7   5:07:31 1:29:02( 79 ) 3:05:53( 93 ) 4:34:55( 87 ) 0:32:36(100) 1:31:19   3
91 85   405 Knappe, Steffen TV Fürstenwalde 1990 DM45 17   5:07:46 1:32:03( 93 ) 3:02:31( 88 ) 4:34:34( 86 ) 0:33:12(102) 1:31:34   3
92 86   321 Butz, Manuel Frankfurt (Oder) DM30 14   5:08:25 1:35:02(106) 3:01:17( 86 ) 4:36:19( 89 ) 0:32:06( 97 ) 1:32:13   3
93 87   463 Perko, Karsten TLV Rangsdorf DM45 18   5:08:58 1:35:34(107) 3:06:18( 95 ) 4:41:52( 94 ) 0:27:06( 63 ) 1:32:46   3
94 88   531 Stichel, Martin MBSD DM25 8   5:09:32 1:40:41(114) 3:01:32( 87 ) 4:42:13( 95 ) 0:27:19( 71 ) 1:33:20   3
95 89   423 Lehnigk, Jürgen Karnevalsclub Lipten DM50 8   5:09:47 1:44:43(120) 2:54:19( 71 ) 4:39:02( 92 ) 0:30:45( 93 ) 1:33:35   3
96 90   359 Geike, Hans-Ulrich RSC Cottbus-Veloteam DM65 1   5:11:03 1:43:05(117) 2:55:46( 76 ) 4:38:51( 91 ) 0:32:12( 98 ) 1:34:51   3
97   7 435 Meckel, Sandra LATV Plauen DW40   4 5:13:01 1:34:54(104) 3:10:59(102) 4:45:53( 99 ) 0:27:08( 65 ) 1:36:49   3
98 91   382 Henning, Guido Bamberg DM45 19   5:14:11 1:31:15( 89 ) 3:11:53(103) 4:43:08( 97 ) 0:31:03( 94 ) 1:37:59   3
99 92   529 Stegemann, Jens Dauerbrenner Berlin DM40 19   5:14:52 1:37:41(110) 3:08:59( 97 ) 4:46:40(100) 0:28:12( 79 ) 1:38:40   3
100   8 306 Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna DW50   1 5:15:50 1:36:45(109) 3:10:11( 99 ) 4:46:56(101) 0:28:54( 86 ) 1:39:38   3
101 93   437 Mellewigt, Thomas Tri-Finisher Berlin DM50 9   5:18:19 1:31:18( 90 ) 3:17:48(105) 4:49:06(103) 0:29:13( 88 ) 1:42:07   3
102 94   427 Lindner, Oliver Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 DM35 19   5:19:33 1:33:53( 99 ) 3:10:22(100) 4:44:15( 98 ) 0:35:18(107) 1:43:21   3
103   9 503 Schmidt, Cornelia Berliner Wasserratten DW45   2 5:20:46 1:41:33(116) 3:06:00( 94 ) 4:47:33(102) 0:33:13(103) 1:44:34   3
104 95   443 Mohr, Bernd LC Auensee Leipzig DM55 5   5:23:13 1:41:21(115) 3:10:29(101) 4:51:50(104) 0:31:23( 95 ) 1:47:01   3
105 96   535 Täuber, Tino   DM30 15   5:23:47 1:43:56(118) 2:59:03( 83 ) 4:42:59( 96 ) 0:40:48(108) 1:47:35   3
106   10 360 Gersbeck, Anette Tri Team Berlin DW45   3 5:28:40 1:44:24(119) 3:14:44(104) 4:59:08(105) 0:29:32( 90 ) 1:52:28   3
107 97   524 Sieker, Norbert FC Internationale Berlin DM45 20   5:30:09 1:28:22( 75 ) 3:32:28(107) 5:00:50(106) 0:29:19( 89 ) 1:53:57   3
108 98   484 Roesler, Robert SCC Berlin Triathlon DM50 10   5:38:18 1:33:38( 98 ) 3:37:13(110) 5:10:51(108) 0:27:27( 72 ) 2:02:06   3
109   11 470 Polsfuß, Sandra Berliner TSC - Triathlon DW40   5 5:52:20 1:38:11(111) 3:24:25(106) 5:02:36(107) 0:49:44(109) 2:16:08   3
110   12 398 Kerkel, Jana LSV Pirna DW35   1 5:58:19 1:51:46(124) 3:33:30(108) 5:25:16(110) 0:33:03(101) 2:22:07   3
111 99   533 Stroh, Stefan Radteam Neu-Isenburg DM50 11   5:58:52 1:48:54(123) 3:35:44(109) 5:24:38(109) 0:34:14(105) 2:22:40   3
      302 Albuzio, Marco KSV Glauchau DM45     0:00:00 1:29:18( 81 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      334 Dommel, Norma SCC Berlin DW40     0:00:00 1:34:39(103) 2:52:20( 62 ) 4:26:59( 78 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      335 Dorn, Uwe SV Handwerk Leipzig DM50     0:00:00 1:26:44( 68 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      399 Kettmann, Pia   DW30     0:00:00 1:48:38(122) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      404 Kluge, Tobias Cottbus DM30     0:00:00 1:47:16(121) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      408 Köhler, Jan A3K Berlin DM25     0:00:00 1:12:50( 10 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      415 Kummich, Lutz SV Handwerk Leipzig DM45     0:00:00 1:21:58( 40 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      425 Liepe, Mario VfL Eilenburg DM35     0:00:00 1:17:45( 20 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      441 Mittelstädt, Seven Team Magic DM35     0:00:00 1:17:44( 19 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      447 Möller, Stephan Tri-Team Serbja DM20     0:00:00 1:22:20( 41 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      449 Morgenstern, Haiko München DM35     0:00:00 1:32:31( 94 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      548 Weichert, Torsten Schildower Fließtris DM45     0:00:00 1:19:02( 26 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
      560 Wittrup-Jensen, Kim Odense Triathlon Klub DM45     0:00:00 1:29:14( 80 ) 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00   8
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de