Ergebnisliste vom: 02.01.2005 - Caputh - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   368 Prochnow, Christian OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team 82 MH 1   0:33:16 0:00:00
2 2   367 Dietze, Mathias OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team 80 MH 2   0:34:53 0:01:37
3 3   403 Taube, Detlev LAZ Leipzig 57 M45 1   0:35:39 0:02:23
4   1 387 Carlsohn, Anja SC Potsdam 78 WH   1 0:36:10 0:02:54
5 4   364 Krell, Philipp OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team 87 MJA 1   0:37:12 0:03:56
6 5   404 G├Âtte, J├╝rgen Lok Potsdam 59 M45 2   0:37:24 0:04:08
7   2 413 Guldemeister, Nicole SC Potsdam 82 WH   2 0:37:38 0:04:22
8 6   365 H├Âhlbaum, Stefan OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team 87 MJA 2   0:38:07 0:04:51
9 7   311 Hirschberger, Torsten 100Marathon-Club 64 M40 1   0:38:18 0:05:02
10 8   528 Lehmann, Jens Certudo Racing USV Potsdam 76 MH 3   0:38:42 0:05:26
11 9   434 G├Âtt, Klaus VfL Brandenburg 57 M45 3   0:38:48 0:05:32
12 10   523 Mahrenholz, Thorsten PLC 62 M40 2   0:39:03 0:05:47
13 11   407 Berger, Eberhard Lok Potsdam 51 M50 1   0:39:07 0:05:51
14 12   324 Sager, Thomas Potsdamer Laufclub 70 M35 1   0:39:20 0:06:04
15 13   428 Hoff, Marko Certudo USV Potsdam 79 MH 4   0:39:25 0:06:09
16 14   397 Arlt, Mario SSL Vorspiel Berlin 68 M35 2   0:39:31 0:06:15
17 15   398 Gremmels, J├╝rgen SSL Vorspiel Berlin 66 M35 3   0:39:40 0:06:24
18 16   419 M├Ąnnecke, Walter ESV Lok Potsdam 60 M45 4   0:39:48 0:06:32
19 17   372 Mueller, Philipp-Johannes Caputher SV 1881e.V. 86 MJA 3   0:39:50 0:06:34
20 18   474 Br├Âker-Wenzel, Ingo SC Potsdam 66 M35 4   0:40:01 0:06:45
21 19   503 Schmale, Olaf Werder 67 M35 5   0:40:03 0:06:47
22 20   436 Danni, Matthias Laufkultur 77 MH 5   0:40:12 0:06:56
23 21   452 Rohmann, Nic TV F├╝rstenwalde 1990 67 M35 6   0:40:19 0:07:03
24 22   529 Wiese, Sebastian Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 72 M30 1   0:40:22 0:07:06
24 22   530 Wiese, Alexander No-Style-Combat 73 M30 1   0:40:22 0:07:06
26 24   476 Wiese, Stefan Potsdam 68 M35 7   0:40:24 0:07:08
27 25   440 Topfst├Ądt, Manfred Berlin 49 M55 1   0:40:26 0:07:10
28 26   399 Herrmann, Denny TSV Wiesenburg 86 MJA 4   0:40:27 0:07:11
29 27   426 Hoff, Karl-Heinz ESV Lok Potsdam 52 M50 2   0:40:29 0:07:13
30 28   443 Bauer, Andreas ESV Lok Potsdam 64 M40 3   0:40:32 0:07:16
31   3 468 Br├╝mmer, Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 64 W40   1 0:40:58 0:07:42
32 29   374 Haseloff, Thomas LWV Potsdam 57 M45 5   0:41:01 0:07:45
33 30   366 Schwienke, Sebastian OSC Potsdam Zeppelin-Team 86 MJA 5   0:42:16 0:09:00
34 31   94 Janneck, Dennis Caputher SV. 1881 82 MH 6   0:42:27 0:09:11
35 32   430 Wobeto, Helmar PLC 62 M40 4   0:42:45 0:09:29
36 33   453 Jurich, Holger SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 61 M40 5   0:42:48 0:09:32
37 34   317 Matthes, Tim-Uwe MTV 1861 Treuenbrietzen 63 M40 6   0:42:49 0:09:33
38 35   455 Krom, Arno Beelitz 60 M45 6   0:43:10 0:09:54
39 36   442 M├╝ller, Frank Werder 56 M45 7   0:43:21 0:10:05
40 37   489 Haaser, Peter 14471 64 M40 7   0:43:22 0:10:06
41 38   392 Zwiebel, Andreas Leipzig 69 M35 8   0:43:36 0:10:20
42 39   522 Pflug, Norbert OLV Potsdam e.V. 85 MH 7   0:43:44 0:10:28
43 40   301 Dahlem, Hans-Dietmar Polizei SV Berlin 52 M50 3   0:43:54 0:10:38
44 41   901 Kr├╝ger, Dirk Caputher SV 1881 60 M45 8   0:44:04 0:10:48
45 42   435 Rosendahl, Jan OSC 74 M30 3   0:44:11 0:10:55
46 43   384 Deparade, Martin SC DHFK Leipzig 44 M60 1   0:44:16 0:11:00
47 44   500 Harazin, Uwe SV Ferch 64 M40 8   0:44:18 0:11:02
48 45   328 von Szada, Jan Potsdam 66 M35 9   0:44:21 0:11:05
48 45   510 Piotrowski, Axel Havelblitze 61 M40 9   0:44:21 0:11:05
50 47   444 Z├Âsche, Karsten Universum Meiningen 64 M40 10   0:44:30 0:11:14
51 48   463 Nieswand, Holger LWV Potsdam 52 M50 4   0:44:33 0:11:17
52 49   467 Dieckhoff, Horst Jelly Bears Berlin 56 M45 9   0:45:00 0:11:44
53 50   318 Much, Detlef SC Potsdam LT 2000 65 M40 11   0:45:05 0:11:49
54 51   402 Kr├Ąmer, Thomas TSV Einheit Grimma 71 M30 4   0:45:09 0:11:53
54 51   454 Kleeberg, Torsten JUH 59 M45 10   0:45:09 0:11:53
56 53   481 Lehmann, Thomas Certudo USV Potsdam 74 M30 5   0:45:11 0:11:55
57 54   513 Bungies, Hartmut Havelblitze 61 M40 12   0:45:19 0:12:03
58 55   496 Sandtl, J├╝rgen SC Potsdam LT 2000 52 M50 5   0:45:23 0:12:07
59 56   401 Peters, Toralf SV Ferch 68 M35 10   0:45:24 0:12:08
60   4 531 Pieper, Silke Zeppelin-Team Potsdam 70 W35   1 0:45:38 0:12:22
61 57   396 Gehner, Ulrich SSL Vorspiel Berlin 55 M50 6   0:45:48 0:12:32
62 58   395 Richter, Olaf Schwielowsee/Caputh 65 M40 13   0:45:59 0:12:43
63 59   520 Beckert, Hans-Georg Lauftreff Nauen 49 M55 2   0:46:05 0:12:49
64 60   438 Lange, Tino OLV Potsdam 85 MH 8   0:46:08 0:12:52
65 61   462 Groth, Detlef Ferch 65 M40 14   0:46:09 0:12:53
66   5 446 Bahlcke, Annett LT 2000 68 W35   2 0:46:11 0:12:55
67 62   418 Schwarzer, Thomas Potsdam 63 M40 15   0:46:15 0:12:59
68   6 464 Linke, Silvia LC J├╝terbog 65 W40   2 0:46:17 0:13:01
69 63   445 Sudy, Dr., Axel OSC Potsdam/Radsport 58 M45 11   0:46:22 0:13:06
70 64   447 Blohm, Frank Werder/Havel 67 M35 11   0:46:23 0:13:07
71 65   456 Lenk, Thomas LLG Luckenwalde 66 M35 12   0:46:28 0:13:12
72 66   400 B├Âlke, Dieter Teppichwelt 53 M50 7   0:46:29 0:13:13
73 67   494 Rother, Carsten SC Potsdam 75 M30 6   0:46:30 0:13:14
74 68   533 Stein, Ronald Michendorf 68 M35 13   0:46:37 0:13:21
75 69   504 Weise, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 57 M45 12   0:46:47 0:13:31
76 70   493 Zobel, Joachim FSV Dahnsdorf 2000 59 M45 13   0:46:54 0:13:38
77 71   379 Stechmann, Frank Peter Rendsburg 58 M45 14   0:46:58 0:13:42
78 72   393 Schatz, Burkhard Bergholz/Rehbr├╝cke 66 M35 14   0:47:05 0:13:49
79 73   505 Jogurch, Steffen Berlin 67 M35 15   0:47:06 0:13:50
80 74   330 Tomm, Jens Wolfgang DLRG-Potsdam 57 M45 15   0:47:08 0:13:52
81   7 406 Wollenberg, Ute ESV Lok Potsdam 66 W35   3 0:47:15 0:13:59
82 75   466 Sarembe, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 44 M60 2   0:47:20 0:14:04
83   8 439 Giertz, Sandra OLV Potsdam 84 WH   3 0:47:21 0:14:05
84   9 431 Bleich, Silke Sch├Ânower SV 70 W35   4 0:47:28 0:14:12
85 76   432 Wolter, Matthias Werder 69 M35 16   0:47:30 0:14:14
86 77   336 Beitz, Toralf Potsdam 65 M40 16   0:47:31 0:14:15
87 78   516 Gottschalk, Wolfgang LG Havelblitze 49 M55 3   0:47:32 0:14:16
88 79   502 Schleicher, Frank Potsdam 56 M45 16   0:47:34 0:14:18
89 80   477 Makswitat, Hans-Georg Ludwigsfelde 54 M50 8   0:47:37 0:14:21
90 81   475 Kobow, Ralf Berlin 48 M55 4   0:47:39 0:14:23
91 82   484 Gulak, Mathias Potsdam 61 M40 17   0:47:42 0:14:26
92 83   480 Kathke, Stephan Traktor Gro├č Weutersdorf 60 M45 17   0:47:43 0:14:27
93 84   423 Oberthur, Dieter Polizei SV Berlin 42 M60 3   0:47:52 0:14:36
94 85   427 Stenzel, Dierk Berlin 61 M40 18   0:47:55 0:14:39
95 86   490 Urban, Wolfgang Borgsdorf 40 M65 1   0:47:57 0:14:41
96 87   320 Osswald, Ren├ę DLRG Laufgruppe Potsdam 74 M30 7   0:48:06 0:14:50
97   10 459 Kadoch, Heidi Bergholz-Rehbr├╝cke 65 W40   3 0:48:12 0:14:56
98 88   458 Hartmann, Olaf Bergholz Rehbr├╝cke 67 M35 17   0:48:13 0:14:57
99   11 425 K├Âhler, Marina ESV Lok Potsdam 54 W50   1 0:48:14 0:14:58
100 89   391 G├Ąschler, Roland Schwielowsee 62 M40 19   0:48:18 0:15:02
101 90   471 Schmidt, Daniel Langerwisch 86 MJA 6   0:48:19 0:15:03
102 91   479 Pflug, Bringfried Potsdamer Seglerverein 56 M45 18   0:48:21 0:15:05
103 92   412 Schindler, Ernst LWV Potsdam 37 M65 2   0:48:28 0:15:12
104 93   422 Gruschka, Kai Potsdam 65 M40 20   0:48:33 0:15:17
105 94   356 Piotrowski, Jean.Pierre SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 53 M50 9   0:48:42 0:15:26
105 94   491 Moritz, Lutz Budweise Slivoblitze 58 M45 19   0:48:42 0:15:26
107 96   429 M├Âller, J├╝rgen FW Backofenberg 57 M45 20   0:48:43 0:15:27
108 97   334 Fulte, Bernd Caputh 54 M50 10   0:49:42 0:16:26
109 98   508 Hensel, Peter St. Louis 64 M40 21   0:49:43 0:16:27
110 99   514 Grabert, Rainer LG Havelblitze 60 M45 21   0:49:53 0:16:37
111   12 331 K├Âgler, Elke DLRG Laufgruppe Potsdam 79 WH   4 0:49:54 0:16:38
112 100   449 Neumann, Carsten TSV Wiesenberg Parkl├Ąufer 66 M35 18   0:50:11 0:16:55
113 101   506 Tertel, Dirk Belzig 68 M35 19   0:50:12 0:16:56
114 102   300 Beger, Manfred SV Ferch 1948 63 M40 22   0:50:17 0:17:01
115 103   357 Waszczenko, Bruno SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 54 M50 11   0:50:20 0:17:04
116 104   370 Manz, Detlef Potsdamer Laufclub 61 M40 23   0:50:21 0:17:05
117 105   415 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum 45 M60 4   0:50:28 0:17:12
118 106   411 van den Bergh, Dennis Berlin 69 M35 20   0:50:31 0:17:15
119 107   343 Rathenow, Jann Berlin 85 MH 9   0:50:44 0:17:28
120 108   512 Franke, Mike LG Havelblitze 67 M35 21   0:50:53 0:17:37
121 109   310 Hagen, Andreas Potsdam 65 M40 24   0:50:54 0:17:38
122     482 Kunze, J├Ârg Kleinmachnow 59 W45     0:50:57 0:17:41
123     450 Tietze, Ullrich Segelsportclub Geltow 51 W50     0:50:58 0:17:42
124   13 511 Piotrowski, Regina LG Havelblitze 63 W40   4 0:51:01 0:17:45
125 110   385 Reiher, Hendrik Caputher SV 1881 62 M40 25   0:51:25 0:18:09
126 111   380 Lahr, Dr., Eugen Rolf Potsdam 55 M50 12   0:51:29 0:18:13
127 112   383 Vogt, Dr., Stephan Potsdam 59 M45 22   0:51:34 0:18:18
128   14 349 Barthel, Nelia SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 57 W45   1 0:51:44 0:18:28
129   15 376 Teichmann, Kathrin Caputh 61 W40   5 0:51:48 0:18:32
130 113   375 Teichmann, Holger Caputh 61 M40 26   0:51:49 0:18:33
131 114   309 Guse, Holger Seddiner See 55 M50 13   0:51:55 0:18:39
132 115   337 Liebenow, Rene Nauen 73 M30 8   0:51:57 0:18:41
133 116   378 Rottmann, Dr., Matthias Blankenfelde 63 M40 27   0:51:58 0:18:42
134 117   329 Zimmer, Martin Caputh 61 M40 28   0:52:01 0:18:45
135 118   338 Wuschke, Heiko Caputh 72 M30 9   0:52:02 0:18:46
136 119   409 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M70+ 1   0:52:03 0:18:47
137 120   487 Hass, Randolf Budweise Slivoblitze 59 M45 23   0:52:15 0:18:59
138 121   495 Schumacher, Hajo Berlin 64 M40 29   0:52:19 0:19:03
139 122   342 Rummer, Silvio Potsdam 65 M40 30   0:52:33 0:19:17
140   16 341 Schaefer, Antje Potsdam 65 W40   6 0:52:34 0:19:18
141 123   483 Satzky, Berthold Emstaler Sportgemeinschaft 54 M50 14   0:52:43 0:19:27
142 124   381 Schnitter, Dr., Hans Joachim Potsdam 58 M45 24   0:52:54 0:19:38
143 125   373 Buhmann, Otto-Erich MTV Heide 47 M55 5   0:53:03 0:19:47
144 126   414 Preller, Horst Spiridon Berlin 34 M70+ 2   0:53:15 0:19:59
145 127   437 Reichert, Gert ESV Lok Potsdam 53 M50 15   0:53:33 0:20:17
146   17 333 Kaspar, Susanne Werder (Havel) 65 W40   7 0:53:34 0:20:18
146   17 472 Koblitz, Becky Ferch 53 W50   2 0:53:34 0:20:18
148   19 473 Koblitz, Ariana Ferch 88 WJB   1 0:53:36 0:20:20
149   20 405 G├Âtte, Sabine ESV Lok Potsdam 61 W40   8 0:54:01 0:20:45
150     485 Koppatz, Peter Caputh 57 W45     0:54:21 0:21:05
151   21 527 Leiendecker, Silke IRON MOMS 65 W40   9 0:54:36 0:21:20
152 128   350 Schl├Ândorf, Volker Helion Berlin 40 M65 3   0:54:37 0:21:21
153 129   417 Sorge, Bernd Caputh 62 M40 31   0:54:41 0:21:25
154 130   377 Gilhaus, Dirk Kleinmachnow 69 M35 22   0:54:49 0:21:33
154 130   382 Schildknecht, Andreas Potsdam 60 M45 25   0:54:49 0:21:33
156 132   314 Hoppe, J├Ârg Caputh 63 M40 32   0:54:50 0:21:34
157   22 353 Scharff, Christiane SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 67 W35   5 0:55:35 0:22:19
158 133   492 Dietrich, Michael Budweise Slivoblitze 64 M40 33   0:55:47 0:22:31
159 134   433 Jente, Manfred SG T├Âplitz 1922 37 M65 4   0:55:49 0:22:33
160 135   518 B├Âhme, Ludwig Caputh 62 M40 34   0:55:50 0:22:34
161   23 322 Richstein, Barbara Falkensee 65 W40   10 0:56:21 0:23:05
162 136   486 Schenck, J├╝rgen BFC Preussen 52 M50 16   0:56:22 0:23:06
163 137   507 A├čhauer, Dieter Lauftreff Nuthetal 49 M55 6   0:57:01 0:23:45
164 138   312 Hoffmann, Holger SCC Berlin 69 M35 23   0:57:37 0:24:21
165 139   325 Sale, Daniel Potsdam 67 M35 24   0:57:48 0:24:32
166 140   410 Hofmann, Fred Seddiner See 61 M40 35   0:57:53 0:24:37
167   24 313 Hoppe, Kerstin Caputh 65 W40   11 0:58:18 0:25:02
168   25 394 Schatz, Steffi Bergholz/Rehbr├╝cke 66 W35   6 0:58:30 0:25:14
169   26 499 Mallon, Ilka Bergholz - Rehr├╝cke 63 W40   12 0:58:31 0:25:15
170   27 526 Grahlo, Birgit IRON MOMS 61 W40   13 0:58:38 0:25:22
171 141   335 Winski, Manfred Caputher SV 1881e.V. 52 M50 17   0:58:55 0:25:39
172 142   470 Schmidt, Christiane Langerwisch 60 M45 26   0:58:59 0:25:43
173   28 420 Liebke, Carola Potsdam 65 W40   14 0:59:01 0:25:45
174     451 Stegen, Otto Kilometerfresser 48 W55     0:59:05 0:25:49
175   29 360 Jank, Ines SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 64 W40   15 0:59:06 0:25:50
176   30 359 Hoffmann, Kerstin SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 57 W45   2 0:59:08 0:25:52
177   31 358 Kujas, Edith SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 50 W55   1 0:59:15 0:25:59
178   32 361 Pawlik, Patricia SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 59 W45   3 0:59:18 0:26:02
179   33 303 Dr. Gl├╝ck, Barbara Meuro 52 W50   3 0:59:35 0:26:19
180   34 515 Gottschalk, Gisela LG Havelblitze 53 W50   4 1:00:04 0:26:48
181   35 469 Schleifer, Evelin Helios Berlin 48 W55   2 1:00:19 0:27:03
182 143   478 Greiser, Frank DLRG 58 M45 27   1:00:31 0:27:15
183 144   158 Ohnesorge, Hans-Joachim Caputh 45 M60 5   1:00:34 0:27:18
184 145   305 Eichler, Andreas Commerzbank Berlin 54 M50 18   1:00:39 0:27:23
184   36 308 Gruschka, Marina Potsdam 60 W45   4 1:00:39 0:27:23
186     457 Lenk, Heike Volkssport Luckenwalde 65 W40     1:01:05 0:27:49
187 146   461 Schneider, Bodo Stahnsdorf 61 M40 36   1:01:08 0:27:52
188 147   460 Troitzsch, Wolfram Stahnsdorf 51 M50 19   1:01:09 0:27:53
189   37 501 Schleicher, Sibille Potsdam 53 W50   5 1:01:13 0:27:57
190 148   386 Bule, Bernd Schwielowsee 68 M35 25   1:01:14 0:27:58
191 149   326 Scheffler, Peter DLRG-Potsdam 42 M60 6   1:01:20 0:28:04
192   38 352 Voigt, Anja SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 68 W35   7 1:02:12 0:28:56
193 150   408 Kretschmer, Manfred Caputh 53 M50 20   1:02:30 0:29:14
194 151   302 Dr. Gl├╝ck, Bernhard SV FH Lausitz 51 M50 21   1:03:00 0:29:44
195   39 525 Mechelke, Andrea IRON MOMS 66 W35   8 1:03:39 0:30:23
196 152   348 Scherler, Hans SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 43 M60 7   1:04:00 0:30:44
197   40 344 Leisinger, Stefanie SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 62 W40   16 1:04:08 0:30:52
197 153   354 Engel, Hans-Joachim SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 59 M45 28   1:04:08 0:30:52
199   41 351 Yalta de Lehmann, Martha   40 W65   1 1:04:15 0:30:59
200   42 497 Grasse, Ines T├Âplitz 95 WSB   1 1:04:41 0:31:25
201 154   519 Paarsch, Jan Caputh 67 M35 26   1:04:48 0:31:32
202   43 346 Papenfu├č, Helga SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 38 W65   2 1:04:54 0:31:38
203     465 H├Âfert, Dr., Petra LWV Rehbr├╝cke 57 W45     1:05:49 0:32:33
204 155   521 Hahn, Wolfgang rbb/B.I.F.G. 38 M65 5   1:05:50 0:32:34
205   44 498 Renkel, Andrea SG T├Âplitz 58 W45   5 1:06:36 0:33:20
206   45 362 Berger, Ute SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 52 W50   6 1:07:26 0:34:10
207   46 355 Leonhardt, Elke SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 61 W40   17 1:10:19 0:37:03
207   46 448 Blehm, Bianca Werder/Havel 77 WH   5 1:10:19 0:37:03
209 156   371 Zieger, Wolfgang NSF Berlin 33 M70+ 3   1:11:13 0:37:57
210   48 319 Niederhafner, Renate Helga s Rennschnecken 45 W60   1 1:12:32 0:39:16
211   49 321 Repke, Anneliese   49 W55   3 1:12:43 0:39:27
212 157   347 Barthel, Horst SCC Kilometerfresser Berlin 48 M55 7   1:13:12 0:39:56
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de