Ergebnisliste vom: 15.06.2014 - MTB-Tharandt2014 - AK2

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. WB
1 1   136 Rudolph, Colin SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:09:20 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   161 Winter, Zeno SC DHfK Leipzig 0:09:35 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 2   0:00:15 2
3 3   14 Hirsch, Lasse   0:09:36 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 3   0:00:16 2
4 4   58 Albrecht, Pepe SV Gehringswalde 0:09:38 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 4   0:00:18 2
5 5   3 Lindner, Moritz   0:09:39 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 5   0:00:19 2
6 6   21 Schneider, Paul Morten   0:09:51 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 6   0:00:31 2
7 7   168 Zimmermann, Julius SSV Heidenau 0:09:55 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 7   0:00:35 2
8   1 170 Otto, Carolin www.kmc-geising.de 0:09:57 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   1 0:00:37 2
9 8   98 Eschler, Ole Poseidon Radebeul 0:10:26 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 8   0:01:06 2
10   2 84 Adam, Santana Pfaffroda-Dörnthal 0:10:28 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   2 0:01:08 2
11   3 130 MĂŒckel, Tine Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:10:31 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   3 0:01:11 2
12   4 99 Eschler, Naja Poseidon Radebeul 0:10:33 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   4 0:01:13 2
13 9   81 Lieschke, Max DSC 1898 e.V. 0:10:59 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 9   0:01:39 2
14 10   149 Böhler, Arvid Dresden 0:11:01 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 10   0:01:41 2
15 11   111 Schröder, Oskar Fahrradteam Tharandter Wald 0:11:06 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 11   0:01:46 2
16 12   68 Moldenhauer, Max Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:11:22 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 12   0:02:02 2
17 13   9 HĂ€nsel, Jan   0:11:23 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 13   0:02:03 2
18 14   5 Haase, Yannic   0:11:37 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 14   0:02:17 2
19 15   42 Nebel, Jannik L.E. Bike Force 0:11:38 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 15   0:02:18 2
20 16   6 Graubner, Eric   0:11:40 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 16   0:02:20 2
21 17   40 Ellmann, Phil L.E. Bike Force 0:11:49 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 17   0:02:29 2
22 18   172 Metzner, Elias Hainsberger SV 0:11:53 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 18   0:02:33 2
23   5 119 Berthold, Freya FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 0:12:02 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   5 0:02:42 2
24   6 43 Wetzig, Nelly L.E. Bike Force 0:12:05 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   6 0:02:45 2
25   7 113 Baude, Nina Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:12:10 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   7 0:02:50 2
26 19   122 TrĂ€ger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:12:33 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 19   0:03:13 2
27   8 27 Kaltofen, Sophie   0:12:36 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   8 0:03:16 2
28 20   30 RĂŒmenap, Chris   0:13:01 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 20   0:03:41 2
29   9 129 Schulz, Elisa Bikeclub Sörnewitz 0:13:08 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   9 0:03:48 2
30 21   8 Romankiewicz, Jannes   0:13:14 6 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 21   0:03:54 2
31   10 60 Jopp, Viktoria Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:13:17 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   10 0:03:57 2
32 22   132 Sittig, Yorick Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:13:25 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 22   0:04:05 2
33   11 96 Martin, Isabella SV Hartenstein 0:13:29 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   11 0:04:09 2
34 23   37 Socha, Norwin   0:13:49 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 23   0:04:29 2
35   12 20 Voigt, Lara- Anabell   0:17:25 6 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   12 0:08:05 2
36   13 86 Schenk, Hannah Kurort Hartha 0:17:36 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   13 0:08:16 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de