Ergebnisliste vom: 15.06.2014 - MTB-Tharandt2014 - AK3

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. WB
1 1   32 Novotn├Ż, Ondrej   0:15:23 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 1   0:00:00 3
2 2   19 Wendisch, Finn   0:15:44 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 2   0:00:21 3
3 3   57 Albrecht, Toni SV Gehringswalde 0:15:58 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 3   0:00:35 3
4 4   150 Hunger, Axel SSV Altenberg 0:16:50 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 4   0:01:27 3
5 5   152 Weinberg, Peat SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:17:16 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 5   0:01:53 3
6 6   108 Findeisen, Magnus SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:17:18 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 6   0:01:55 3
7 7   97 Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:17:24 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 7   0:02:01 3
8 8   167 Zimmermann, Jannis SSV Heidnau 0:17:29 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 8   0:02:06 3
9 9   153 Dunger, Christoph SV Mounty Altenberg 0:17:46 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 9   0:02:23 3
10 10   47 Plei├čner, Eddy L.E. Bike Force 0:18:01 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 10   0:02:38 3
11 11   92 Neske, Fabrizio DSC 0:18:35 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 11   0:03:12 3
12 12   77 Rosch, Eddi SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:18:46 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 12   0:03:23 3
13   1 79 Prezewcwsky, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:18:53 4 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   1 0:03:30 3
14 13   148 Br├╝ckner, Erik DSC 0:19:02 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 13   0:03:39 3
15 14   64 Schr├Âder, Leon Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:11 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 14   0:03:48 3
16 15   26 Kaltofen, Yannez   0:19:13 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 15   0:03:50 3
17   2 80 Prezewcwsky, Leonie Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:19:15 4 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   2 0:03:52 3
18 16   28 Augstein, Johannes Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:20 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 16   0:03:57 3
19 17   31 Osang, Ole   0:19:28 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 17   0:04:05 3
20 18   101 Fischer, Etienne SSV Sayda 0:19:34 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 18   0:04:11 3
21 19   45 Wetzig, Niklas L.E. Bike Force 0:19:35 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 19   0:04:12 3
22 20   46 Pfeiffer, Kevin L.E. Bike Force 0:19:36 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 20   0:04:13 3
23 21   48 K├Âstler, Even L.E. Bike Force 0:19:41 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 21   0:04:18 3
24 22   144 Heidenfelder, Jakob SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:19:45 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 22   0:04:22 3
25 23   49 Bein, Konrad L.E. Bike Force 0:19:49 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 23   0:04:26 3
26 24   154 Sch├Âne, Marc Dresden 0:19:50 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 24   0:04:27 3
27 25   76 Wordl, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:20:02 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 25   0:04:39 3
28 26   139 Raab, Niklas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:20:10 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 26   0:04:47 3
29   3 93 Dreifke, Michelle Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:18 4 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   3 0:04:55 3
30 27   126 Flohr, Tom Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:23 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 27   0:05:00 3
31   4 120 Bleul, Pauline Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:27 5 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   4 0:05:04 3
32 28   35 Moser, Hannes   0:20:45 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 28   0:05:22 3
33 29   158 Sgonina, Karl Dresden 0:20:51 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 29   0:05:28 3
34 30   50 Schnoy, Richard L.E. Bike Force 0:21:00 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 30   0:05:37 3
35 31   34 Schmidt, Jonas SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:21:20 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 31   0:05:57 3
36 32   91 Binnewerk, Juran Dresden 0:21:25 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 32   0:06:02 3
37 33   72 B├Ąhr, Jonathan Pirna 0:21:40 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 33   0:06:17 3
38 34   140 Domschke, Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:21:45 5 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 34   0:06:22 3
39 35   115 L├Âsche, Benedikt Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:22:10 4 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 35   0:06:47 3
40   5 117 Zwintzscher, Malin Racing Team 0:22:14 5 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   5 0:06:51 3
41   6 69 Moldenhauer, Hannah Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:23:05 4 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   6 0:07:42 3
42   7 36 Socha, Hanka   0:23:09 5 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   7 0:07:46 3
43   8 112 D├╝rssel, Josephine Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:23:25 4 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   8 0:08:02 3
44   9 103 Schuster, Amy SSV 1863 Sayda 0:23:28 5 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   9 0:08:05 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de