Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2014 - 1,6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1   1 856 Claus, Lotte Niederau 4 wU12   1 0:05:26 0:00:00 1
2   2 853 Lorek, Brunhilde Levitikus Zentrum Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 2 wU14   1 0:05:28 0:00:02 1
3 1   918 Pfriem, Martin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 mU12 1   0:05:32 0:00:06 1
4   3 880 Kaselowski, Andara SC Riesa 1 wU14   2 0:05:33 0:00:07 1
5   4 857 F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU12   2 0:05:36 0:00:10 1
6   5 903 Zimmermann, Lina LSV Dresden 2 wU14   3 0:05:47 0:00:21 1
6 2   913 B├Âhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU12 2   0:05:47 0:00:21 1
8   6 916 Schirntschke, Julia Coswig   wU16   1 0:05:48 0:00:22 1
9   7 870 Hoffmann, Leah Naunhof 4 wU12   3 0:05:49 0:00:23 1
9   7 904 Zimmermann, Lene LSV Dresden 5 wU10   1 0:05:49 0:00:23 1
11 3   883 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 mU10 1   0:05:50 0:00:24 1
12 4   861 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 mU12 3   0:05:53 0:00:27 1
13 5   920 Gehre, Julian 1. FC Coswig 4 mU12 4   0:05:57 0:00:31 1
14 6   873 M├╝nch, Johann CVJM Coswig 3 mU12 5   0:06:02 0:00:36 1
14 6   895 Hendrich, Dominic 1. FC Coswig 2 mU14 1   0:06:02 0:00:36 1
16   9 862 Lau, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 wU10   2 0:06:04 0:00:38 1
16 8   864 Steinike, Maximilian Schlamml├Ąufer 6 mU10 2   0:06:04 0:00:38 1
18   10 855 Lange, Olivia EVD 2 wU14   4 0:06:05 0:00:39 1
19 9   889 Weinert, Valentin MS K├Âtitz   mU16 1   0:06:06 0:00:40 1
20 10   919 Recknagel, Hannes BSV Coswig 99 mU16 2   0:06:18 0:00:52 1
21 11   905 Protze, Benedikt Dresden 5 mU10 3   0:06:20 0:00:54 1
22   11 909 Wilhelm, Hanna SV Dresden Mitte 1950 2 wU14   5 0:06:22 0:00:56 1
23 12   888 Werner, Eric Grundschule Brockwitz 5 mU10 4   0:06:23 0:00:57 1
24 13   921 Gehre, Luca 1. FC Coswig 3 mU12 6   0:06:25 0:00:59 1
25 14   907 George, Emil Grundschule Brockwitz 4 mU12 7   0:06:28 0:01:02 1
26   12 886 Wohs, Leonie   3 wU12   4 0:06:30 0:01:04 1
27   13 867 Haupt, Emily   98 wU18   1 0:06:31 0:01:05 1
28   14 868 Knauff, Johanna Gro├čenhainer Rollsportverein (GRV) 4 wU12   5 0:06:34 0:01:08 1
29 15   917 Wackerhagen, Steffen Grundschule West 7 mU08 1   0:06:37 0:01:11 1
30   15 900 Schulze, Jessica Coswig 2 wU14   6 0:06:38 0:01:12 1
31   16 914 Franke, Alma SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 wU10   3 0:06:40 0:01:14 1
32 16   894 Bauer, Tom Friedersdorf 1 mU14 2   0:06:42 0:01:16 1
33 17   902 Zabel, Hannes Freital 5 mU10 5   0:06:43 0:01:17 1
34   17 875 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 wU10   4 0:06:44 0:01:18 1
34 18   908 Hahnewald, Philipp OS K├Âtitz 1 mU14 3   0:06:44 0:01:18 1
36 19   865 Wei├čling, Yannik Skizunft Dresden 4 mU12 8   0:06:45 0:01:19 1
36   18 879 Fritsche, Alana   2 wU14   7 0:06:45 0:01:19 1
38   19 872 Wagner, Hannah   6 wU10   5 0:06:47 0:01:21 1
38 20   915 Schirntschke, Felix Coswig 4 mU12 9   0:06:47 0:01:21 1
40   20 884 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 wU10   6 0:06:48 0:01:22 1
41 21   860 Durdel, Pascal Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 mU10 6   0:07:02 0:01:36 1
42   21 155 Schulze, Julia Weinb├Âhla   wU16   2 0:07:06 0:01:40 1
43   22 874 M├╝nch, Ida Mathilde CVJM Coswig 5 wU10   7 0:07:07 0:01:41 1
44 22   854 Hain, Linus SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 5 mU10 7   0:07:10 0:01:44 1
45 23   859 Brendel, Erik TuS Coswig 1920 1 mU14 4   0:07:11 0:01:45 1
46   23 871 Hoffmann, Lilly Naunhof 4 wU12   6 0:07:12 0:01:46 1
47   24 858 F├Ârster, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 8 wU08   1 0:07:13 0:01:47 1
47   24 906 Nitzsche, Lilly SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 5 wU10   8 0:07:13 0:01:47 1
49   26 877 Szarvas, Justine     wU16   3 0:07:16 0:01:50 1
49   26 899 Otto, Ria SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 5 wU10   9 0:07:16 0:01:50 1
51   28 893 Werner, Winnifred Friedewald 5 wU10   10 0:07:17 0:01:51 1
52   29 876 F├Ârster, Jette TuS Coswig 1920 7 wU08   2 0:07:19 0:01:53 1
53 24   911 Weichelt, Franz Radebeul 6 mU10 8   0:07:21 0:01:55 1
54   30 898 Zesch, Tara SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 wU12   7 0:07:22 0:01:56 1
55   31 887 J├Ąhnicke, Liselotte SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 7 wU08   3 0:07:23 0:01:57 1
56   32 901 Schlittermann, Lenka Dresden 7 wU08   4 0:07:25 0:01:59 1
57   33 882 J├Ąnicke, Lara Tanzkeller Ariba 3 wU12   8 0:07:26 0:02:00 1
58   34 896 Hendrich, Sophie Leichtathletik Arriba 7 wU08   5 0:07:35 0:02:09 1
59   35 890 Gustke, Magdalena TSV Reichenberg 7 wU08   6 0:07:36 0:02:10 1
60   36 891 Werner, Laura TSV 1862 Radeburg   wU16   4 0:07:45 0:02:19 1
60   36 892 Gustke, Annemarie SG Weixdorf 99 wU16   4 0:07:45 0:02:19 1
62 25   863 Steinike, Oskar Schlamml├Ąufer 4 mU12 10   0:07:48 0:02:22 1
63 26   910 Risse, Jannik Freie Montessorischule Huckepack 7 mU08 2   0:07:50 0:02:24 1
64 27   878 Szarvas, Rico   7 mU08 3   0:07:57 0:02:31 1
65   38 885 Gei├č, Hanna   8 wU08   7 0:08:00 0:02:34 1
66   39 851 Stauch, Elisa Hohnsteinflitzer 3 wU12   9 0:08:11 0:02:45 1
67 28   912 Czech, Franz Dresden 2 mU14 5   0:08:18 0:02:52 1
68   40 897 Zesch, Nell Coswig 8 wU08   8 0:09:01 0:03:35 1
69 29   866 Wei├čling, B├ęla Skizunft Dresden 9 mU08 4   0:09:44 0:04:18 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de