Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2014 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2014 - 11,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   483 Bebendorf, Karl Dresdner SC 1898 96 mU20 1   0:39:35 0:00:00 3
2 2   498 Herrmann, Lennart SG Adelsberg 85 M20 1   0:39:47 0:00:12 3
3 3   395 G├Âhler, Niels SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 76 M35 1   0:40:46 0:01:11 3
4 4   404 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 70 M40 1   0:41:06 0:01:31 3
5 5   359 Gorzny, Stefan SC DHfK Leipzig 66 M45 1   0:42:09 0:02:34 3
6 6   496 Gei├čler, Markus fit4marathon 86 M20 2   0:42:17 0:02:42 3
7   1 401 Meyer, Juliane SC DHfK Leipzig 88 W20   1 0:43:25 0:03:50 3
8   2 402 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W40   1 0:43:44 0:04:09 3
9 7   341 Mende, Thomas Citylaufverein Dresden 67 M45 2   0:44:12 0:04:37 3
10 8   493 Loschke, Sandro Biketeam Oberlausitz 74 M40 2   0:44:13 0:04:38 3
11 9   426 Hain, Hagen Coswig 74 M40 3   0:45:26 0:05:51 3
12   3 396 Musial, Elke LC Taucha 68 W45   1 0:46:07 0:06:32 3
13 10   388 Heinelt, Thomas Infineon Turnbeutell├Ąufer 67 M45 3   0:46:15 0:06:40 3
14 11   478 Mann, Gunther LT Linde 79 70 M40 4   0:46:22 0:06:47 3
15 12   313 Reuschel, Richard   84 M30 1   0:46:50 0:07:15 3
16 13   356 Schwan, Ralph DC Race Team 65 M45 4   0:46:56 0:07:21 3
17 14   305 Fleischer, Torsten   67 M45 5   0:47:12 0:07:37 3
18 15   462 Sebald, Maik Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 M45 6   0:47:22 0:07:47 3
19 16   479 Altendorf, Holger Radebeul 70 M40 5   0:47:47 0:08:12 3
20 17   444 Zimmermann, Tilo LSV Dresden 71 M40 6   0:48:16 0:08:41 3
21 18   411 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 3   0:48:17 0:08:42 3
22 19   327 Noack, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 79 M35 2   0:48:42 0:09:07 3
23 20   441 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 65 M45 7   0:48:56 0:09:21 3
24 21   407 Steinike, Lars Schlamml├Ąufer 77 M35 3   0:49:06 0:09:31 3
25   4 454 Uhlig, Ines SK Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 W40   2 0:49:11 0:09:36 3
26   5 351 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W50   1 0:49:16 0:09:41 3
27 22   436 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 53 M60 1   0:49:19 0:09:44 3
28 23   322 Sauer, Sten Heidenau 70 M40 7   0:49:25 0:09:50 3
29 24   502 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan Dresden 84 M30 2   0:49:34 0:09:59 3
30 25   384 Pertig, J├Ârg Heidenau 70 M40 8   0:49:41 0:10:06 3
31 26   375 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 mU20 2   0:49:49 0:10:14 3
32 27   340 Martschink, Frank Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 M45 8   0:50:08 0:10:33 3
33 28   443 Kerner, Lutz Mei├čen 65 M45 9   0:50:16 0:10:41 3
34 29   405 Klyscz, Marcel Blau- Wei├č- Kieken 85 M20 4   0:50:28 0:10:53 3
35   6 385 Berthold, Katja BLV Rot Wei├č 90 73 W40   3 0:50:35 0:11:00 3
36 30   325 Fischer, Gerd HSV Weinb├Âhla 67 M45 10   0:50:38 0:11:03 3
37 31   476 Beyer, Steffen Radebeul 71 M40 9   0:51:28 0:11:53 3
38 32   467 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M50 1   0:51:38 0:12:03 3
39   7 499 Cernick, Isabel TSV Graupa 81 W30   1 0:51:45 0:12:10 3
40 33   334 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 76 M35 4   0:52:00 0:12:25 3
41   8 430 Goossens, Julia Dresden 85 W20   2 0:52:12 0:12:37 3
42 34   410 M├╝hlberg, Heiko Himmelfahrtskommando 71 M40 10   0:52:15 0:12:40 3
43 35   323 Wildgrube, Steffen   70 M40 11   0:52:25 0:12:50 3
44 36   494 Gehre, Torsten Coswig 75 M35 5   0:52:30 0:12:55 3
45 37   471 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 M55 1   0:52:35 0:13:00 3
46   9 413 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 84 W30   2 0:52:36 0:13:01 3
47   10 370 Stich, Grit Radebeul 70 W40   4 0:52:38 0:13:03 3
48 38   420 Rotzsch, Falk Lattenkracher 70 M40 12   0:52:42 0:13:07 3
49 39   477 Richter, Frank Mei├čen 57 M55 2   0:52:44 0:13:09 3
50 40   425 Werner, Enrico   79 M35 6   0:52:45 0:13:10 3
51 41   406 K├╝rth, Marcus Motor S├Ârnewitz 84 M30 3   0:52:55 0:13:20 3
52   11 362 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W40   5 0:53:10 0:13:35 3
53   12 383 Quereng├Ąsser, Carola Heidenau 70 W40   6 0:53:18 0:13:43 3
54 42   397 Zemke, Manfred SV Niederau 46 M65 1   0:53:32 0:13:57 3
55 43   399 M├╝nch, Lukas CVJM Coswig 98 mU18 1   0:53:34 0:13:59 3
56 44   419 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 M40 13   0:53:43 0:14:08 3
57 45   449 Kuhnert, Rico Dresden 81 M30 4   0:53:47 0:14:12 3
58 46   461 Neupold, Robert Weinberg 74 M40 14   0:53:58 0:14:23 3
59 47   490 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M35 7   0:54:07 0:14:32 3
60 48   450 Kraus, Michael RC 1889 Radeberg 62 M50 2   0:54:24 0:14:49 3
61 49   326 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M65 2   0:54:31 0:14:56 3
62   13 392 Lotter, Claudia   89 W20   3 0:54:33 0:14:58 3
63 50   389 Kokel, Ricky Dresden 77 M35 8   0:54:45 0:15:10 3
64 51   408 Eichhorn, Andreas Skiclub Radebeul 63 M50 3   0:55:01 0:15:26 3
65 52   415 Gasparic, Olaf   63 M50 4   0:55:15 0:15:40 3
66 53   354 Murcek, Roman ESV Dresden 86 M20 5   0:55:17 0:15:42 3
67 54   412 Talkenberg, Manuel HSV Weinb├Âhla 82 M30 5   0:55:21 0:15:46 3
68 55   431 H├Âringklee, Thomas Neue Apotheke Coswig 59 M55 3   0:55:27 0:15:52 3
69 56   469 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 64 M50 5   0:55:28 0:15:53 3
70 57   366 Pietschmann, Lutz die Schieritzer 61 M50 6   0:55:45 0:16:10 3
71   14 300 Reibig, Franziska TSV Cossebaude 88 W20   4 0:55:53 0:16:18 3
72 58   470 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 1   0:55:56 0:16:21 3
73 59   475 Just, Michael Coswig 81 M30 6   0:56:07 0:16:32 3
74 60   446 G├Âhler, Sven SV Elbland 72 M40 15   0:56:11 0:16:36 3
75 61   484 Heimann, Jens Wacker Laufgruppe 66 M45 11   0:56:12 0:16:37 3
76   15 451 Zabel, Anne Freital 72 W40   7 0:56:13 0:16:38 3
77 62   343 Schmidt, Michael Coswiger Kanu-Verein 83 M30 7   0:56:16 0:16:41 3
78 63   347 Mey, Torsten   61 M50 7   0:56:17 0:16:42 3
79 64   373 Hebig, Frank   65 M45 12   0:56:20 0:16:45 3
80 65   380 Lachmann, Jonas   96 mU20 3   0:56:23 0:16:48 3
81 66   321 M├╝ller, Stefan Team Boxdorf 69 M45 13   0:56:24 0:16:49 3
82 67   372 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M50 8   0:56:26 0:16:51 3
83 68   331 Dietel, Matthias   73 M40 16   0:56:51 0:17:16 3
84 69   474 Wei├č, Rico Saunatruppe Mei├čen 68 M45 14   0:56:59 0:17:24 3
85   16 448 Wolfram, Kathrin Babor 70 W40   8 0:57:00 0:17:25 3
86   17 381 Laack, Simone   63 W50   2 0:57:07 0:17:32 3
87 70   472 H├Ą├čner, Marc Coswig 73 M40 17   0:57:09 0:17:34 3
88 71   438 Hunger, Jens Sch├Ânfeld 70 M40 18   0:57:19 0:17:44 3
89 72   376 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 M40 19   0:57:33 0:17:58 3
90 73   364 Heintze, Wolfram   59 M55 4   0:57:39 0:18:04 3
91 74   309 Machill, Thomas   62 M50 9   0:57:43 0:18:08 3
92   18 466 Bobe, Anett Glash├╝tter Bergfreunde 68 W45   2 0:57:46 0:18:11 3
93 75   495 Nickel, Falko Weinb├Âhla 85 M20 6   0:57:48 0:18:13 3
94 76   437 Petrasch, Mario LG Briesnitz 65 M45 15   0:57:49 0:18:14 3
95   19 371 Th├╝mmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV 98 wU18   1 0:58:03 0:18:28 3
96 77   330 Hohler, J├Ârg SV Robotron 66 M45 16   0:58:07 0:18:32 3
97   20 387 Rothe, Diana Moritzburger Triathlonverein 73 W40   9 0:58:12 0:18:37 3
98 78   445 G├Ąbler, Denis Glutaeus Maximuss 74 M40 20   0:58:16 0:18:41 3
99 79   418 Wohs, Olaf Coswiger Kanu-Verein 68 M45 17   0:58:17 0:18:42 3
99   21 456 Kluttig, Ulrike SV Elbland 69 W45   3 0:58:17 0:18:42 3
101 80   480 Kubitza, Uwe Weinb├Âhla 62 M50 10   0:58:33 0:18:58 3
102 81   428 Schmidtgen, Falk Weinb├Âhla 64 M50 11   0:58:34 0:18:59 3
103 82   346 Gr├╝nwald, G├╝nter Franz NLLB Cottbus 52 M60 2   0:58:53 0:19:18 3
104 83   393 Caspar, Steffen KV UNGELENK Dresden 72 M40 21   0:59:03 0:19:28 3
105 84   363 Fru├č, Rico Eastside Racing Dresden 73 M40 22   0:59:09 0:19:34 3
106 85   386 Urban, Gerd running boys 65 M45 18   0:59:22 0:19:47 3
107 86   485 Wagner, Birk Lauftreff Goethestra├če 78 M35 9   0:59:23 0:19:48 3
108 87   486 Silbermann, Dirk Radebeul 68 M45 19   0:59:24 0:19:49 3
109 88   482 Bradler, Udo DAV Sektion Leipzig 70 M40 23   0:59:25 0:19:50 3
110   22 463 Dannowski, Sinead Moritzburg 80 W30   3 0:59:26 0:19:51 3
111 89   421 Hauk, Bernd Saunatruppe 62 M50 12   0:59:27 0:19:52 3
112   23 342 Mey, Susanne   87 W20   5 0:59:46 0:20:11 3
113 90   447 Greinke, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 68 M45 20   1:00:08 0:20:33 3
114 91   497 Ziestel, J├Ârg Gitlos 79 M35 10   1:00:09 0:20:34 3
115   24 439 M├Âller, Doris Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 77 W35   1 1:00:12 0:20:37 3
116 92   501 Schmidt, Vincent-M. Steinel├Ąufer 95 mU20 4   1:00:31 0:20:56 3
117 93   458 Moormann, Markus Hannover 85 M20 7   1:00:40 0:21:05 3
118 94   312 Busch, Jens   70 M40 24   1:00:41 0:21:06 3
119 95   360 Fr├Âming, Fabian   96 mU20 5   1:00:56 0:21:21 3
120 96   500 K├Ąmpfe, Thomas Coswig 88 M20 8   1:00:58 0:21:23 3
121   25 314 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 68 W45   4 1:01:05 0:21:30 3
122 97   442 Werner, Tilolilo MSV Meusegast 68 M45 21   1:01:07 0:21:32 3
123 98   440 Dobrowolski, Boris Weinb├Âhla 58 M55 5   1:01:16 0:21:41 3
124 99   379 Horky, Max   90 M20 9   1:01:27 0:21:52 3
125 100   429 Gustke, Ulf Radeburg 67 M45 22   1:01:36 0:22:01 3
126 101   468 Eisemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 M30 8   1:01:42 0:22:07 3
127   26 424 Gr├╝dl, Marie Saunatruppe 91 W20   6 1:01:53 0:22:18 3
128 102   491 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM Coswig 68 M45 23   1:02:21 0:22:46 3
129 103   311 Heinrich, Hans-Rainer Mei├čen-Runners 63 M50 13   1:02:59 0:23:24 3
130   27 339 Martschink, Ines Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W40   10 1:03:03 0:23:28 3
131   28 481 M├╝ller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W45   5 1:03:06 0:23:31 3
132   29 324 Peschel, Annett Dresden 67 W45   6 1:03:07 0:23:32 3
133 104   344 Sch├Ânfelder, Matthias TMD Friction GmbH 70 M40 25   1:03:18 0:23:43 3
134   30 455 Marx, Sandra HSG Turbine Zittau 88 W20   7 1:03:26 0:23:51 3
135   31 304 Harz, Margit GMRLV 58 W55   1 1:03:30 0:23:55 3
136   32 434 Schlegel, Ines Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 71 W40   11 1:04:06 0:24:31 3
137 105   464 Pohl, Henrik Klipphausen 68 M45 24   1:04:10 0:24:35 3
138 106   308 Ranft, Thomas   72 M40 26   1:04:19 0:24:44 3
139   33 352 Ernstberger, Claudia   75 W35   2 1:04:38 0:25:03 3
140   34 374 Scholz, Karin   63 W50   3 1:04:40 0:25:05 3
141 107   492 Loschke, Rico Biketeam-Oberlausitz 76 M35 11   1:04:41 0:25:06 3
142 108   348 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M70 2   1:04:50 0:25:15 3
143 109   318 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen   45 M65 3   1:04:59 0:25:24 3
144   35 345 Wilhelm, Katrin ATW Dresden 71 W40   12 1:05:10 0:25:35 3
145   36 365 Pietschmann, Rena die Schieritzer 69 W45   7 1:05:22 0:25:47 3
146   37 355 Hinz, Barbara LG H├Ąngebr├╝cke Grimma 53 W60   1 1:06:40 0:27:05 3
147 110   306 Gro├čmann, Bert   63 M50 14   1:06:58 0:27:23 3
148 111   367 Neidhardt, Lutz   72 M40 27   1:07:03 0:27:28 3
149   38 382 Burger, Monika Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund 66 W45   8 1:07:30 0:27:55 3
150 112   332 Toufar, Walter   41 M70 3   1:07:38 0:28:03 3
151 113   473 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 44 M70 4   1:07:43 0:28:08 3
152   39 378 Hahne, Angelika   59 W55   2 1:07:58 0:28:23 3
153 114   357 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinb├Âhla 49 M65 4   1:08:21 0:28:46 3
154   40 394 Knie├č, Astrid   67 W45   9 1:08:29 0:28:54 3
155 115   504 Hertel, Matthias TEA 68 M45 25   1:08:37 0:29:02 3
156 116   488 H├Ąhnel, Olaf Radebeul 57 M55 6   1:08:38 0:29:03 3
157 117   335 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M70 5   1:09:03 0:29:28 3
158 118   423 Meinel, Uwe Saunatruppe 55 M55 7   1:09:07 0:29:32 3
159   41 338 Martschink, Madeleine Rennschnecken Mittweida 97 wU18   2 1:09:12 0:29:37 3
160   42 487 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W45   10 1:09:30 0:29:55 3
161   43 329 Murcek, Sabine   62 W50   4 1:09:41 0:30:06 3
162 119   337 Barthel, Ingo   68 M45 26   1:09:53 0:30:18 3
163 120   336 Hertrampf, Falk   68 M45 27   1:09:54 0:30:19 3
164 121   414 Hauswald, Eberhard Lauffreunde Ebi und Isi 54 M60 3   1:10:06 0:30:31 3
165   44 465 Feder, Anja Scharfenberg 81 W30   4 1:10:25 0:30:50 3
166 122   328 D├Âring, Martin   62 M50 15   1:11:43 0:32:08 3
167 123   427 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 47 M65 5   1:11:44 0:32:09 3
168 124   353 L├Âwe, Ulf   69 M45 28   1:13:12 0:33:37 3
169   45 409 Werner, Birgit Hobbyl├Ąufer 68 W45   11 1:13:23 0:33:48 3
170   46 350 Schubert, Marion Laufw├Âlffe Dresden 63 W50   5 1:13:25 0:33:50 3
171   47 452 Schlaack, Viola Mei├čen 62 W50   6 1:13:44 0:34:09 3
172 125   315 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein 52 M60 4   1:15:15 0:35:40 3
173   48 422 Meinel, Ines Saunatruppe 59 W55   3 1:15:35 0:36:00 3
174   49 457 Ellmer, Magdalena Hannover 89 W20   8 1:15:48 0:36:13 3
175 126   317 Sternberg-Lieben, Detlev   50 M60 5   1:16:01 0:36:26 3
176   50 316 Sternberg-Lieben, Irene   49 W65   1 1:16:13 0:36:38 3
177   51 377 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W40   13 1:16:23 0:36:48 3
178 127   333 Auricht, Gerd Lauftreff Rhinh├Âhe Rheinsberg 59 M55 8   1:17:37 0:38:02 3
179   52 416 Proskawetz, Janett SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 66 W45   12 1:17:57 0:38:22 3
180 128   503 Margott, Thomas Flitzpiepe.Nev 67 M45 29   1:17:58 0:38:23 3
181 129   417 Proskawetz, Jan SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 67 M45 30   1:17:59 0:38:24 3
182   53 398 Feder, Ramona   61 W50   7 1:19:07 0:39:32 3
183   54 319 Duda, Brigitte DWBV 50 W60   2 1:19:43 0:40:08 3
184   55 433 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W60   3 1:20:28 0:40:53 3
184 130   460 Paul, Eberhard Laufgruppe Neustadt 46 M65 6   1:20:28 0:40:53 3
186 131   489 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M60 6   1:21:45 0:42:10 3
187 132   320 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde 79 50 M60 7   1:22:43 0:43:08 3
188   56 435 Matthes-K├Ąppler, Selina Chemnitz 87 W20   9 1:25:38 0:46:03 3
189   57 369 Wensel, Antje Radebeul 83 W30   5 1:25:39 0:46:04 3
190 133   432 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 M75 1   1:41:39 1:02:04 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de