Ergebnisliste vom: 26.07.2014 - Müglitztallauf2014 - 7,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg. Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Akm Akw Ak GJ Verein Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   62 Fritzsche, Markus 1   mVS 86 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:27:48 0:00:00 2
2   1 76 Lamm, Eva   1 wU18 97 MSV Meusegast 0:29:14 0:01:26 2
3 2   78 Malaßa, Fabian 1   mU18 97 LSV Pirna 0:29:25 0:01:37 2
4   2 99 Völker, Lina   2 wU18 98 SuS Stadtlohr Triathlon 0:31:07 0:03:19 2
5 3   91 Tenert, Frank 2   mVS 82 Südvorstadt 0:32:22 0:04:34 2
6 4   43 Knorr, Thomas 3   mVS 75 Dohna 0:32:42 0:04:54 2
7 5   221 Losinski, Frank 4   mVS 61 LSV Pirna 0:33:03 0:05:15 2
8 6   34 Zentsch, Uwe 5   mVS 62 Laufgruppe Dresden 0:33:21 0:05:33 2
9 7   92 Viehweger, John 1   mU14 2 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 0:33:33 0:05:45 2
10 8   152 Wetzel, Hendrik 6   mVS 69 SV Robotron Dresden 0:33:49 0:06:01 2
11 9   154 Peterek, Lars 7   mVS 78 1. Radverein Pirna 0:34:43 0:06:55 2
12 10   50 Weller, Christopher James 2   mU14 3 LSV Pirna 0:34:51 0:07:03 2
13   3 75 Krell Calvo, Ana   1 wU14 1 Club Deportivo La Zubia 0:35:07 0:07:19 2
14 11   80 Metzner, Jonas 1   mU16 99 Lok Hainsberg 0:35:13 0:07:25 2
15   4 93 Wagner, Jessica   1 wU16 99 LSV Pirna 0:35:56 0:08:08 2
16   5 69 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie   2 wU14 2 Naunhof 0:35:59 0:08:11 2
17   6 53 Boden, Christine   1 W60 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 0:38:25 0:10:37 2
18 12   83 Richter, Mark 8   mVS 84 ABC Zentrum Berlin 0:38:37 0:10:49 2
19 13   68 Heinicke, Wallfried 9   mVS 49 SV Traktor Naundorf 0:39:49 0:12:01 2
20 14   216 Kliemank, Konrad 10   mVS 86 (Z)Wiesel 0:40:03 0:12:15 2
21 15   150 Nitzsche, Andreas 11   mVS 55 Dohna 0:40:18 0:12:30 2
22 16   217 Krestew, Thomas 12   mVS 66 SV Grün-Weiss Elstra / Gersdorf 0:40:19 0:12:31 2
23 17   136 Melzer, Rüdiger 13   mVS 40 RC 1898 Radeberg 0:41:06 0:13:18 2
24 18   110 Conrad, Rainer 14   mVS 48 Oschatz/Thalheim 0:41:07 0:13:19 2
25 19   33 Harnaß, Wolfgang 15   mVS 58 Zinnwald 0:41:31 0:13:43 2
26 20   111 Fernbach, Jörg 16   mVS 50 Radeberger Sportverein 0:41:49 0:14:01 2
27   7 37 Losinski, Bärbel   1 wVS 61 LSV Pirna 0:41:50 0:14:02 2
28   8 116 Hackbarth, Ute   2 wVS 62 LSV Pirna 0:41:56 0:14:08 2
29   9 147 Weller, Philippa   3 wVS 65 LSV Pirna 0:41:57 0:14:09 2
30 21   87 Schiepek, Dieter 1   M75 39 VS Dohna 0:42:15 0:14:27 2
31 22   61 Frenzel, René 17   mVS 72 TuS Coswig 1920 0:42:16 0:14:28 2
32 23   63 Füssel, Lothar 18   mVS 48 SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 0:42:30 0:14:42 2
33 24   126 Kloß, Robert 19   mVS 90 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:42:41 0:14:53 2
34 25   95 Zosel, Armin 1   M80 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 0:42:46 0:14:58 2
35 26   96 Richter, Rene 20   mVS 65 Dresden 0:43:04 0:15:16 2
36 27   89 Schwarzmüller, Steffen 21   mVS 56 ABC Zentrum Berlin 0:43:43 0:15:55 2
37   10 35 Berge, Silvia   4 wVS 65 Laufgruppe Dresden 0:44:19 0:16:31 2
38   11 94 Weigel, Manuela   5 wVS 74 LSV Gorknitz 61 0:44:21 0:16:33 2
39   12 73 Klinger, Edith   2 wU16   Skizunft Dresden 0:44:43 0:16:55 2
40 28   163 Wick, Peter 22   mVS 59 Weinböhla 0:45:04 0:17:16 2
41 29   52 Blaschke, Harald 23   mVS 54 SSV Heidenau 0:45:07 0:17:19 2
42 30   64 Graumann, Uwe 24   mVS 73 ABC Zentrum Berlin 0:45:57 0:18:09 2
43   13 70 Hufnagl, Theresa   6 wVS 84 Pirna 0:47:07 0:19:19 2
44   14 86 Rumberger, Constanze   7 wVS 73 SMI-Laufgruppe 0:47:08 0:19:20 2
45   15 97 Rehm, Isabell   8 wVS 96 Dohna 0:47:33 0:19:45 2
46 31   98 Slany, Bernd 25   mVS 57 LandMaxx-Team 0:47:44 0:19:56 2
47   16 85 Röhr, Carina   9 wVS 92 LSV Pirna 0:47:47 0:19:59 2
48 32   215 Kleinfeld, Bernd 26   mVS 60 KDS Running Team 0:47:54 0:20:06 2
49 33   113 Fischer, Peter 27   mVS 52 Skizunft Dresden 0:47:58 0:20:10 2
50   17 55 Calvo Villanueva, Belén   10 wVS 64 Club Deportivo La Zubia 0:48:15 0:20:27 2
51   18 81 Metzner, Katrin   11 wVS 69 Lok Hainsberg 0:48:21 0:20:33 2
52 34   65 Grundig, Peter 3   mU14 1 Skizunft Dresden 0:48:28 0:20:40 2
53   19 88 Schulz, Cornelia   12 wVS 62 Dresden 0:49:26 0:21:38 2
54   20 135 Mattner, Katja   13 wVS 89 Dresden 0:50:25 0:22:37 2
55 35   42 Cepelka, Oldrich 28   mVS 48   0:50:28 0:22:40 2
56 36   144 Schneider, Holger 29   mVS 66 Jena 0:51:20 0:23:32 2
57   21 143 Schneider, Gerlind   14 wVS 67 Jena 0:51:22 0:23:34 2
58   22 39 Clausnitzer, Christine   15 wVS 73 Sebnitz 0:52:30 0:24:42 2
59 37   74 Korschel, Rolf 2   M80 31 Fortschritt Pirna-Kanu 0:53:04 0:25:16 2
60 38   77 Lehmann, Manfred 2   M75 38 Dresden 0:53:26 0:25:38 2
61 39   36 Krumbiegel, Philip 4   mU14 2 Weinböhla 0:53:39 0:25:51 2
62   23 38 Harz, Birgit   1 W70+ 44 City-Lauf-Verein Dresden 0:53:48 0:26:00 2
63 40   72 Kattchin, Fabian 30   mVS 90 ABC Zentrum Berlin 0:55:57 0:28:09 2
64   24 71 Kämpf, Julia   16 wVS 94 ABC Zentrum Berlin 0:55:58 0:28:10 2
65 41   66 Handritschk, Karfried 31   mVS 58 LSF Köttewitz 0:56:50 0:29:02 2
66 42   90 Seifert, Siegfried 32   mVS 40 Dresden 0:57:42 0:29:54 2
67   25 82 Reichelt, Uta   17 wVS 73 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 0:58:21 0:30:33 2
68 43   41 Frischat, Dirk 33   mVS 64 Elbhüpfer Meißen 1:01:48 0:34:00 2
69   26 84 Riedel, Katharina   18 wVS 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1:02:05 0:34:17 2
70 44   58 Engemann, Klaus 3   M75 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 1:02:31 0:34:43 2
71   27 67 Harendt, Stefanie   19 wVS 83 ABC Zentrum Berlin 1:03:31 0:35:43 2
72 45   79 Malsch, Bernhard 4   M75 37 VS Meißen 1:20:51 0:53:03 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de