Ergebnisliste vom: 02.08.2014 - MTB-Seiffen2014 (Sa) - 1,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bem. WB
1 1   176 Zimmermann, Linus Dresden 0:05:20 8 m 5-6 1   0:00:00   1
2 2   167 Philipp, Karl Walter Dresden 0:05:24 9 m 5-6 2   0:00:04   1
3 3   173 Kolp, Johannes Rostock 0:05:37 8 m 5-6 3   0:00:17   1
4   1 16 Ils, Meike Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike Team 0:05:40 8 w 5-6   1 0:00:20   1
5 4   4 Winkler, Robin L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:05:44 9 m 5-6 4   0:00:24   1
6   2 17 Schröpfer, Jule SSV 1863 Sayda 0:05:46 8 w 5-6   2 0:00:26   1
7 5   22 Strobel, Leif SC Chemnitz Triathlon 0:06:12 8 m 5-6 5   0:00:52   1
8 6   19 Graupner, Hans Prost Rico 0:06:19 8 m 5-6 6   0:00:59   1
9   3 11 Goldbach, Marit Freital 0:06:21 8 w 5-6   3 0:01:01   1
10 7   191 Fischer, Jens Freital 0:06:25 8 m 5-6 7   0:01:05   1
11   4 178 Höschler, Maja SC Riesa 0:06:27 8 w 5-6   4 0:01:07   1
12 8   12 Schmitt, Elias Dresden 0:06:35 9 m 5-6 8   0:01:15   1
13   5 8 Kirschner, Selma SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Ski 0:06:38 8 w 5-6   5 0:01:18   1
14 9   154 Inkermann, Arwin Marlis-Elser-Team 0:06:54 8 m 5-6 9   0:01:34   1
15 10   10 Hoppe, Pit L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:06:55 8 m 5-6 10   0:01:35   1
16 11   183 Zönnchen, Luis RSV Team Auto Riedel 0:07:18 9 m 5-6 11   0:01:58   1
17 12   136 Hänel, Jeremy PSV Zittau 0:07:19 8 m 5-6 12   0:01:59   1
18 13   2 Schneeweiß, Ole ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:07:23 8 m 5-6 13   0:02:03   1
19 14   20 Schuster, Franz Flöha 0:07:28 8 m 5-6 14   0:02:08   1
20 15   42 Dreißig, Eric ESV Nassau 0:07:43 8 m 5-6 15   0:02:23   1
21 16   174 Kolp, Raphael Rostock 0:07:45 8 m 5-6 16   0:02:25   1
22 17   1 Wagner, Janne ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:07:46 8 m 5-6 17   0:02:26   1
23   6 3 Seidel, Svenja Marathonverein Eibenstock e.v. 0:07:51 8 w 5-6   6 0:02:31   1
24 18   162 Drechsel, Conner Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:07:52 9 m 5-6 18   0:02:32   1
25 19   15 Schwarzbach, Anton RSC Sieglitz 0:08:08 8 m 5-6 19   0:02:48   1
26 20   163 Ullmann, Linus Freiberg 0:08:10 8 m 5-6 20   0:02:50   1
27 21   18 Küchler, Oskar Team Faulpelze Torgau 0:08:36 9 m 5-6 21   0:03:16   1
28 22   21 Seidel, Gustav Flöha 0:08:45 9 m 5-6 22   0:03:25   1
29 23   139 Schleux, Erik Fahrrad Schmidt Plauen 0:08:51 8 m 5-6 23   0:03:31   1
30 24   141 Stimmel, Fabian Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. 0:08:57 9 m 5-6 24   0:03:37   1
31 25   24 Markovic, Christian Chemnitz 0:09:16 9 m 5-6 25   0:03:56   1
32 26   140 Lindemann, Anton Eisenschweinkader Berlin 0:09:18 9 m 5-6 26   0:03:58   1
33 27   194 Ullrich, Louis Pulsschlag 0:09:20 9 m 5-6 27   0:04:00   1
34   7 9 Sauer, Helene Kurort Hartha 0:09:23 8 w 5-6   7 0:04:03   1
35   8 158 Hentschel, Noemi Seiffen 0:09:25 9 w 5-6   8 0:04:05   1
36   9 157 Schau, Helena Dresden 0:09:45 9 w 5-6   9 0:04:25   1
37   10 127 Steiner, Viona SG Holzau 0:10:02 8 w 5-6   10 0:04:42   1
38   11 13 Henrich, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. 0:10:04 8 w 5-6   11 0:04:44   1
39 28   156 Effenberger, Emil effibikes 0:10:23 8 m 5-6 28   0:05:03   1
40   12 179 Haman, Julina Dresden 0:10:43 9 w 5-6   12 0:05:23   1
41 29   129 Matthes, Anton-Gunter TSV Walkertshofen 0:10:44 10 m 5-6 29   0:05:24   1
42   13 14 Dornberg, Lisa Einsiedler Skiverein 0:11:21 9 w 5-6   13 0:06:01   1
43   14 151 Sander, Ronja Borken 0:12:24 9 w 5-6   14 0:07:04   1
44   15 152 Sander, Ira Freudenthal 0:12:25 9 w 5-6   15 0:07:05   1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de