Ergebnisliste vom: 02.08.2014 - MTB-Seiffen2014 (Sa) - 3,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bem. WB
1 1   55 Lindner, Moritz SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 0:11:30 6 m 7-8 1   0:00:00   2
2 2   56 Albrecht, Pepe SSV Mounty Altenberg / MTB Racing Team 0:11:54 6 m 7-8 2   0:00:24   2
3 3   195 Winter, Zeno SC DHfK Leipzig 0:13:02 7 m 7-8 3   0:01:32   2
4   1 48 Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:13:09 6 w 7-8   1 0:01:39   2
5 4   68 Klausch, Luis PSV Zittau 0:13:17 7 m 7-8 4   0:01:47   2
6 5   153 Franke, Nick Bad Bikes MTB Sport 0:13:26 6 m 7-8 5   0:01:56   2
7 6   57 Schneider, Paul Morten Rotierende Pinguine 0:13:28 6 m 7-8 6   0:01:58   2
8 7   192 Greif, Leo Plauen 0:13:31 6 m 7-8 7   0:02:01   2
9   2 51 Mückel, Tine Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:13:44 6 w 7-8   2 0:02:14   2
10 8   62 Böhme, Oskar Skiverein Stützengrün 0:13:55 7 m 7-8 8   0:02:25   2
11   3 46 Gärtner, Sharlynn ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:14:03 6 w 7-8   3 0:02:33   2
12 9   63 Reinicke, Anton Doberlug-Kirchhain 0:14:46 6 m 7-8 9   0:03:16   2
13 10   59 Hentschel, Nathanael Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:15:07 7 m 7-8 10   0:03:37   2
14 11   58 Haase, Yannic Pockau-Lengefeld 0:15:14 6 m 7-8 11   0:03:44   2
15 12   203 Böhler, Arvid Dresden 0:15:16 6 m 7-8 12   0:03:46   2
16   4 64 Strobel, Rosa SC Chemnitz Triathlon 0:15:19 6 w 7-8   4 0:03:49   2
17 13   65 Schuster, Janik Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau 0:15:32 7 m 7-8 13   0:04:02   2
18 14   47 Trillenberg, Hugo ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:15:37 7 m 7-8 14   0:04:07   2
19 15   135 Rudolph, Luke Kurort Seiffen 0:15:40 6 m 7-8 15   0:04:10   2
20 16   61 Graubner, Eric Team Fraktur 0:15:44 6 m 7-8 16   0:04:14   2
21 17   146 Schubert, Moriz Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:15:52 7 m 7-8 17   0:04:22   2
22 18   52 Ellmann, Phil L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:15:58 7 m 7-8 18   0:04:28   2
22   5 172 Jopp, Viktoria Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:15:58 6 w 7-8   5 0:04:28   2
24 19   54 Schröder, Oskar Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:16:00 6 m 7-8 19   0:04:30   2
25 20   60 Momber, Ole Lossatal / Meltewitz 0:16:03 6 m 7-8 20   0:04:33   2
26 21   67 Ruttloff, Tim Chemnitz 0:16:33 6 m 7-8 21   0:05:03   2
27 22   169 Köhler, Tim SSV 1863 Sayda 0:16:36 7 m 7-8 22   0:05:06   2
28 23   150 Riedel, Erwin Schorfheide 0:16:37 7 m 7-8 23   0:05:07   2
29 24   175 Gille, Ludwig ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:16:39 6 m 7-8 24   0:05:09   2
30   6 66 Seidel, Lise Flöha 0:16:42 6 w 7-8   6 0:05:12   2
31 25   53 Nebel, Jannik L.E. Bike Force e.V. 0:16:58 7 m 7-8 25   0:05:28   2
32 26   181 Hänsel, Jan Freiberg 0:17:05 6 m 7-8 26   0:05:35   2
33 27   122 Samaga, Joshua Dresden 0:17:42 6 m 7-8 27   0:06:12   2
34   7 148 Jedlikovß, Nela Autokarlov 0:17:54 7 w 7-8   7 0:06:24   2
35 28   177 Träger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:17:56 7 m 7-8 28   0:06:26   2
36 29   171 Lieschke, Max DSC 1898 Dresden 0:17:58 7 m 7-8 29   0:06:28   2
37   8 201 Martin, Isabella AmbulanzMobile SV Hartenstein 0:18:12 7 w 7-8   8 0:06:42   2
38   9 196 Baude, Nina Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:18:18 6 w 7-8   9 0:06:48   2
39 30   142 Müller, Tom SSV 1863 Sayda 0:18:19 6 m 7-8 30   0:06:49   2
40   10 165 Hamburg, Mia Großhartmannsdorf 0:18:23 6 w 7-8   10 0:06:53   2
41   11 198 Kaltofen, Sophie Dresden 0:18:27 7 w 7-8   11 0:06:57   2
42 31   69 Witzlack, Georg Biederitz 0:19:12 6 m 7-8 31   0:07:42   2
43   12 161 Drechsel, Lynn Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:19:33 6 w 7-8   12 0:08:03   2
44   13 160 Beier, Emilia Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:20:03 7 w 7-8   13 0:08:33   2
45 32   128 Bonk, Collin SG Holzhau 0:20:31 7 m 7-8 32   0:09:01   2
46   14 132 Köhler, Miriam Post-SV Görlitz 0:21:11 6 w 7-8   14 0:09:41   2
47   15 199 Schulz, Lina Berlin 0:21:28 6 w 7-8   15 0:09:58   2
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de