Ergebnisliste vom: 03.08.2014 - MTB-Seiffen2014 (So) - 100 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB Ort
1 1   1202 Genze, Hannes Centurion VAUDE 4:03:21 81 Senioren1 1   0:00:00 3  
2 2   1203 Hermann, Peter Team Firebike Drössiger 4:10:18 88 Herren 1   0:06:57 3  
3 3   1207 Stark, Sebastian TBR-Werner/RSG 52 STL 4:10:42 87 Herren 2   0:07:21 3  
4 4   1209 Splitek, Martin CS Specialized HK 4:13:08 88 Herren 3   0:09:47 3  
5 5   1234 Aßmann, Guido TBR-Werner 4:29:15 75 Senioren1 2   0:25:54 3  
6 6   1454 Nützsche, Olaf Focus RAPIRO RAcing 4:32:08 72 Senioren2 1   0:28:47 3  
7 7   1201 Nicke, Thomas Eleven-Rubena Test Team 4:33:53 78 Senioren1 3   0:30:32 3  
8 8   1233 Kuefner, Sebastian RadnRoll-velokontor.de racing 4:35:15 87 Herren 4   0:31:54 3  
9 9   1249 Jindrisek, Vojtech ELEVEN Team Prichovice 4:35:59 79 Senioren1 4   0:32:38 3  
10 10   1422 Kohl, Martin BeManiax 4:37:08 79 Senioren1 5   0:33:47 3  
11 11   1212 Meyer, Matej Team Messingschlager / 1. Suhler MTB-Club 4:40:01 85 Herren 5   0:36:40 3  
12 12   1251 Leschke, Christian Schwabach 4:43:09 84 Senioren1 6   0:39:48 3  
13 13   1350 Sittig, René Kleinmachnow 4:43:57 76 Senioren1 7   0:40:36 3  
14 14   1355 Hennig, Andreas Massen 4:44:46 76 Senioren1 8   0:41:25 3  
15 15   1210 Zdenek, Tomecek GS cyklo team Jistebnice 4:45:46 79 Senioren1 9   0:42:25 3  
16 16   1433 Vollmer, Lars TV Burg Lengenfeld Brohters Racing 4:45:53 72 Senioren2 2   0:42:32 3  
17 17   1208 Hauschild, Silvio eleven rubena test team rsv bautzen 4:46:57 75 Senioren1 10   0:43:36 3  
18 18   1235 Weber, Benno 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt 4:47:27 74 Senioren1 11   0:44:06 3  
19 19   1215 Langer, Steffen Team Biketech 24 4:47:31 84 Senioren1 12   0:44:10 3  
20 20   1287 Wauschkuhn, Bastian TBR WERNER 4:48:05 79 Senioren1 13   0:44:44 3  
21 21   1261 Kiraly, Thomas r2-bike.com MTB Racing / RC Dresden 4:49:40 75 Senioren1 14   0:46:19 3  
22 22   1285 Weinkopf, Uwe MTV Bad Bevensen 4:50:41 63 Senioren3 1   0:47:20 3  
23 23   1417 Melsa, Zdenek JJ - Potocky 4:52:52 82 Senioren1 15   0:49:31 3  
24 24   1227 Schmidt, Ronny Auerbach 4:55:15 77 Senioren1 16   0:51:54 3  
25 25   1260 Teilich, Marcel RSC Wiesbaden 4:55:23 78 Senioren1 17   0:52:02 3  
26 26   1219 Zieger, Tino Elbbikes Pirna 4:55:55 72 Senioren2 3   0:52:34 3  
27 27   1429 Bartsch, Tomas Dolni BreZany 4:57:54 88 Herren 6   0:54:33 3  
28 28   1226 Matthes, Robin Radclub RC Dresden 4:59:20 87 Herren 7   0:55:59 3  
29 29   1241 Lehnung, Kai-Uwe Sebnitzer R/V. 1897e.V. 5:00:25 68 Senioren2 4   0:57:04 3  
30 30   1281 Walther, Nico SG Adelsberg 5:00:27 88 Herren 8   0:57:06 3  
31 31   1415 Cygan, Arkadiusz GE MARTOMBIKE 5:01:52 85 Herren 9   0:58:31 3  
32 32   1248 Pöschl, Franz 2Rad Sturm 5:02:15 63 Senioren3 2   0:58:54 3  
33 33   1284 Schubert, Alexander Sps Project Racing Team 5:02:30 77 Senioren1 18   0:59:09 3  
34 34   1243 Sauer, Martin Baruther SV 90 5:03:46 81 Senioren1 19   1:00:25 3  
35 35   1335 Muck, Rubens 2much4you.de 5:04:21 95 Herren 10   1:01:00 3  
36 36   1266 Leder, Manuel Radteam Cöpenick 5:05:19 81 Senioren1 20   1:01:58 3  
37 37   1451 Stark, Immanuel TBR-Werner 5:06:26 94 Herren 11   1:03:05 3  
38   1 1218 Hoffmüller, Laura TBR-Werner 5:06:56 91 Damen   1 1:03:35 3  
39 38   1280 Kunath, Jens r2-bike.com MTB Racing Team Dresdner SC 5:07:37 67 Senioren2 5   1:04:16 3  
40 39   1246 Fahr, Lutz Cannondale Team Spandau 5:07:48 61 Senioren3 3   1:04:27 3  
41 40   1292 Jedlicka, Lubos Autokarlov 5:08:00 79 Senioren1 21   1:04:39 3  
42 41   1269 Janetzko, Nico RSC CB - die ExTretviehcher 5:08:59 79 Senioren1 22   1:05:38 3  
43 42   1316 Strobel, Thomas Fitfucker United 5:09:36 86 Herren 12   1:06:15 3  
44 43   1450 Piechowski, Sascha Konstructire Cycles 5:13:19 74 Senioren1 23   1:09:58 3  
45 44   1259 Lange, Ronny RADFABRIK.eu 5:13:48 76 Senioren1 24   1:10:27 3  
46 45   1223 Huster, Mark SV sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 5:14:17 77 Senioren1 25   1:10:56 3  
47 46   1414 Marciniak, Michal GE SCOTT MARTOMBIKE 5:15:12 86 Herren 13   1:11:51 3  
48 47   1347 Trommler, André RSV Mittelsaida 5:16:30 73 Senioren2 6   1:13:09 3  
49 48   1273 Aurich, Thomas Herbderb Weißbach 5:17:13 87 Herren 14   1:13:52 3  
50 49   1264 Funke, Mathias Bikepoint Dresden 5:17:44 78 Senioren1 26   1:14:23 3  
51 50   1206 Reichelt, Tom Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 5:19:12 82 Senioren1 27   1:15:51 3  
52 51   1279 Oswald, Martin Bike Passion Pirna 5:20:51 82 Senioren1 28   1:17:30 3  
53 52   1290 Schneider, Henry velokontor.de mtb racing team 5:21:03 62 Senioren3 4   1:17:42 3  
54 53   1236 Fischer, Torsten EBM-Team Seiffen 5:21:36 79 Senioren1 29   1:18:15 3  
55 54   1225 Halank, Jan Der Ofenbauer Jary 5:22:33 72 Senioren2 7   1:19:12 3  
56 55   1304 Feustel, Daniel Plauen 5:22:47 82 Senioren1 30   1:19:26 3  
57 56   1247 Rathbauer, Joachim 2rad sturm 5:22:49 59 Senioren3 5   1:19:28 3  
58 57   1456 Haza, Michael DRV Hazarad 5:22:51 63 Senioren3 6   1:19:30 3  
59 58   1294 Nestler, Lukas KL Sport Most 5:23:10 87 Herren 15   1:19:49 3  
60   2 1250 Cesnakova, Milena UGO ALLIVICTUS cISTy SPORT 5:25:06 85 Damen   2 1:21:45 3  
61 59   1330 Malek, Tomas ELEVEN Team Prichovice 5:25:07 80 Senioren1 31   1:21:46 3  
62 60   1267 Uhlig, Jörg TSV Streckewalde 5:25:34 68 Senioren2 8   1:22:13 3  
63 61   1253 Pfeifer, Jiri AC Sparta Praha Cycling 5:25:47 74 Senioren1 32   1:22:26 3  
64 62   1317 Pinkney, Graham FunCorner.de 5:26:16 64 Senioren2 9   1:22:55 3  
65 63   1257 Müller, Kai Fahrwerk 5:26:35 72 Senioren2 10   1:23:14 3  
66 64   1416 Vit, Martin RadyneBike.cz 5:27:22 80 Senioren1 33   1:24:01 3  
67 65   1220 Werner, Benjamin TSV 1872 Pobershau 5:27:41 88 Herren 16   1:24:20 3  
68 66   1263 Bäßler, Andreas Radwelt Lößnitz 5:28:24 73 Senioren2 11   1:25:03 3  
69 67   1255 George, Kay Radclub RC Dresden e.V. 5:30:01 86 Herren 17   1:26:40 3  
70   3 1333 Vlaskova, Lucie Jilemnice 5:30:12 87 Damen   3 1:26:51 3  
71 68   1217 Escher, Toni iXmind Racing Team 5:30:16 90 Herren 18   1:26:55 3  
72 69   1386 Hölscher, Dirk Focus RAPIRO Racing 5:30:25 67 Senioren2 12   1:27:04 3  
73 70   1282 Förste, David Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. 5:30:43 82 Senioren1 34   1:27:22 3  
74 71   1244 Leder, Martin Light-Bikes Racingteam 5:30:45 79 Senioren1 35   1:27:24 3  
75 72   1328 Wilschrei, Thomas RV Möve Schmelz/RSV Peitz 5:30:48 69 Senioren2 13   1:27:27 3  
76 73   1278 Höpfner, Felix Kettenstrecker 5:31:18 86 Herren 19   1:27:57 3  
77   4 1232 Hentschel, Katja Best-Bike-Parts / Burtec 5:35:36 84 Seniorinnen1   1 1:32:15 3  
78 74   1238 Helbig, Daniel DAV Sektion Zittau MTB Racing 5:36:36 86 Herren 20   1:33:15 3  
79   5 1216 Marunde, Regina Team Fi zi:k 5:36:39 68 Seniorinnen2   1 1:33:18 3  
80 75   1300 Korb, Alexander Light Bikes Racingteam 5:37:00 84 Senioren1 36   1:33:39 3  
81 76   1332 Dvorak, Otakar MUC-OFF 5:37:45 62 Senioren3 7   1:34:24 3  
82 77   1445 Kaden, Gerd EBM Team Seiffen 5:37:58 63 Senioren3 8   1:34:37 3  
83 78   1229 Grabsch, Rene RC Schloßbike Greiz 5:39:47 83 Senioren1 37   1:36:26 3  
84 79   1359 Vogel, Mike Brand-Erbisdorf 5:40:12 79 Senioren1 38   1:36:51 3  
85 80   1314 Wagner, Robin Erlenbach 5:40:18 80 Senioren1 39   1:36:57 3  
86 81   1296 Fischer, André USV Erfurt 5:40:34 87 Herren 21   1:37:13 3  
87 82   1370 Popp, Gunar Bike Team Münchberg 5:41:13 59 Senioren3 9   1:37:52 3  
88 83   1395 Muck, Henry TSV Großschönau 5:41:22 65 Senioren2 14   1:38:01 3  
89 84   1345 Freigang, Daniel Ditzingen 5:41:47 75 Senioren1 40   1:38:26 3  
90 85   1379 Lösch, Dr. Stefan Löwen Weimar Rennteam 5:43:00 80 Senioren1 41   1:39:39 3  
91 86   1268 Helbig, Steffen SC Norweger 5:43:49 66 Senioren2 15   1:40:28 3  
92 87   1256 Lorenz, Marco SG Hermannsdorf 5:43:52 74 Senioren1 42   1:40:31 3  
93 88   1334 Kouble, Lubomir SIZ 5:44:54 70 Senioren2 16   1:41:33 3  
94 89   1262 Lattner, Christian Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 5:46:05 89 Herren 22   1:42:44 3  
95 90   1428 Batek, Vaclav Losina 5:47:36 80 Senioren1 43   1:44:15 3  
96 91   1366 Arnold, Bert BikeEck Freiberg 5:47:50 70 Senioren2 17   1:44:29 3  
97 92   1356 Schlösser, Moritz DAV Röthenbach 5:48:13 77 Senioren1 44   1:44:52 3  
98 93   1311 Habermann, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:48:28 77 Senioren1 45   1:45:07 3  
99 94   1457 Maidla, Janek VELO Clubbers 5:48:51 76 Senioren1 46   1:45:30 3  
100 95   1272 Bzdok, Stefan PROWELL Germany 5:50:24 72 Senioren2 18   1:47:03 3  
101 96   1352 Wend, Thomas Tretmühle- Racing-Team 5:51:03 68 Senioren2 19   1:47:42 3  
102 97   1291 Cerny, Jan Black Bikes 5:53:25 76 Senioren1 47   1:50:04 3  
103 98   1265 Sommer, Matthias Team Tomic MTB 5:53:48 83 Senioren1 48   1:50:27 3  
104 99   1270 Wolf, Robert Herbderb 5:55:15 83 Senioren1 49   1:51:54 3  
105 100   1302 Perbandt, Arndt Dresden 5:56:07 85 Herren 23   1:52:46 3  
106 101   1425 Flegl, Ales Nachod 5:56:32 63 Senioren3 10   1:53:11 3  
107 102   1277 Müller, Dandy Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 5:57:12 77 Senioren1 50   1:53:51 3  
108 103   1367 Herold, Patrice Heliocentris Sports e.V. 5:57:15 78 Senioren1 51   1:53:54 3  
109 104   1440 Braza, Jiri Praha 10 5:58:37 76 Senioren1 52   1:55:16 3  
110 105   1363 Ahnert, Peter Giant Racing Team Zschopau 5:59:31 78 Senioren1 53   1:56:10 3  
111 106   1319 Böttcher, Mike Streusandbüchse 6:00:32 82 Senioren1 54   1:57:11 3  
112 107   1337 Preininger, Jiri KNH Spoje Praha 6:01:40 77 Senioren1 55   1:58:19 3  
113 108   1412 Küfner, Ronald RadnRoll-velokontor.de racing 6:01:55 63 Senioren3 11   1:58:34 3  
114 109   1318 Schleicher, Benjamin TU Dresden 6:01:59 89 Herren 24   1:58:38 3  
115 110   1228 Matz, Thomas Wasserwacht Marienberg 6:02:11 82 Senioren1 56   1:58:50 3  
116 111   1274 Haas, Paul Braunschweig 6:02:23 87 Herren 25   1:59:02 3  
117 112   1376 Martin, Frank Flake Biker Velbert 6:07:09 63 Senioren3 12   2:03:48 3  
118 113   1276 Fischer, Sven Meißen 6:08:00 77 Senioren1 57   2:04:39 3  
119 114   1338 Ackers, Benjamin Berlin 6:09:04 75 Senioren1 58   2:05:43 3  
120 115   1353 Schiller, Mike TEAM BIKETECH 24 6:09:15 77 Senioren1 59   2:05:54 3  
121 116   1365 Neubert, Olaf Zweirad Seidel Zschopau 6:09:48 65 Senioren2 20   2:06:27 3  
122 117   1358 Flisekowski, Stanley Sebnitzer Radfahrerverein 1897 e.V. 6:10:04 77 Senioren1 60   2:06:43 3  
123 118   1449 Beger, Thomas Scott Sports 6:10:13 82 Senioren1 61   2:06:52 3  
124 119   1303 Brüne, Stephan Radteam Coepenick 6:10:25 83 Senioren1 62   2:07:04 3  
125 120   1305 Geissler, René BIKE24 6:12:37 76 Senioren1 63   2:09:16 3  
126 121   1346 Decker, Mike Jena 6:12:55 74 Senioren1 64   2:09:34 3  
127 122   1224 Wagner, Nico Isserodaer SV 6:14:18 76 Senioren1 65   2:10:57 3  
128 123   1399 Graupner, Silvio Prost Rico 6:15:02 75 Senioren1 66   2:11:41 3  
129 124   1443 Bürger, Rico Topdev aktiv e.V. 6:15:21 78 Senioren1 67   2:12:00 3  
130 125   1309 Otto, Alexander Team Lennart 6:15:36 79 Senioren1 68   2:12:15 3  
131 126   1452 Lehmann, Rüdiger Dorfhain 6:16:09 63 Senioren3 13   2:12:48 3  
132 127   1320 Jahn, Thomas Brandenburger Adler 6:20:24 71 Senioren2 21   2:17:03 3  
133 128   1406 Schiekel, Ronny VITAL-Scheune Siebenlehn 6:20:46 68 Senioren2 22   2:17:25 3  
134 129   1258 Benedix, Silas Team BBO 6:22:08 90 Herren 26   2:18:47 3  
135 130   1344 Rasiak, Martin Berlin 6:23:51 73 Senioren2 23   2:20:30 3  
136 131   1289 Hauk, Rico scopo.de 6:26:28 77 Senioren1 69   2:23:07 3  
137 132   1299 Nowack, Dirk Race 4 Kids 6:28:03 80 Senioren1 70   2:24:42 3  
138 133   1396 Fischer, Robin Flöha 6:30:28 85 Herren 27   2:27:07 3  
139 134   1455 Langanke, Kai SSV Eilenburg 6:35:49 75 Senioren1 71   2:32:28 3  
140 135   1403 Röpke, Richard Dresden 6:37:13 92 Herren 28   2:33:52 3  
141 136   1362 Graupner, Jens Zweirad Seidel 6:38:37 68 Senioren2 24   2:35:16 3  
142 137   1231 Schumann, Peter Saalfeld 6:39:08 82 Senioren1 72   2:35:47 3  
143 138   1444 Wiedecke, Uwe Möwe Britz 6:39:29 64 Senioren2 25   2:36:08 3  
144 139   1295 Wagner, Christian MTB Toenstein 6:40:48 85 Herren 29   2:37:27 3  
145 140   1375 Klemm, Jürgen Drehstn-Deckel e.V. 6:45:06 68 Senioren2 26   2:41:45 3  
146 141   1306 Kempa, Tobias Team Fahrrad-Hoblik 6:50:41 88 Herren 30   2:47:20 3  
147 142   1252 Beckstein, Thomas RU Wangen 1913 6:50:49 63 Senioren3 14   2:47:28 3  
148 143   1326 Ullrich, Klaus TSV Kösching Radsport 6:55:02 63 Senioren3 15   2:51:41 3  
149 144   1438 Zavodnik, Petr cyklo-vylety.cz 6:58:29 83 Senioren1 73   2:55:08 3  
150 145   1340 Eichner, Pit Radebeul 7:02:18 84 Senioren1 74   2:58:57 3  
151 146   1374 Martin, Sascha DäTdW 7:13:57 79 Senioren1 75   3:10:36 3  
152 147   1402 Schwulera, Erik IBC DIMB Racing Team 7:15:47 68 Senioren2 27   3:12:26 3  
153   6 1297 Dommel, Norma SCC Berlin Duathlon 7:18:06 70 Seniorinnen2   2 3:14:45 3  
154 148   1407 Sachse, Tobias Döbelner SC 02/90 e.V. Radsport 7:18:55 85 Herren 31   3:15:34 3  
155 149   1381 Scheffler, Daniel Dynamo Fanclub Grenzland Erzgebirge 7:24:37 83 Senioren1 76   3:21:16 3  
156 150   1312 Krüger, Matthias Team Schweikershain 7:25:36 74 Senioren1 77   3:22:15 3  
157 151   1351 Köppl, Thomas Bikezeit / Biketeam 7:34:05 83 Senioren1 78   3:30:44 3  
158 152   1390 Korn, Patrick iXsport racing 7:34:32 76 Senioren1 79   3:31:11 3  
159 153   1348 Hirschmann, Alexander SG Stern FZ Ulm 7:36:15 86 Herren 32   3:32:54 3  
160 154   1368 Austinat, Dirk Team Rostock 7:39:09 82 Senioren1 80   3:35:48 3  
161 155   1430 Ruzha, Jan Nadsenci z Posazavi 7:41:01 66 Senioren2 28   3:37:40 3  
162 156   1382 Grief, Michael Bikezeit Racing 7:43:48 87 Herren 33   3:40:27 3  
163 157   1383 Steinbock, Markus BikeZeit 7:46:10 79 Senioren1 81   3:42:49 3  
164 158   1404 Fischer, Jens Baruther SV 90 7:50:31 78 Senioren1 82   3:47:10 3  
165 159   1400 Manz, Stefan BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 7:53:22 79 Senioren1 83   3:50:01 3  
166 160   1391 Diessner, Daniel Zwickau 7:54:33 84 Senioren1 84   3:51:12 3  
167 161   1392 Turbanisch, Dieter Team Icehouse e.V. 7:59:08 53 Senioren3 16   3:55:47 3  
168 162   1418 Seidl, Vlastimil Pekac 8:00:48 75 Senioren1 85   3:57:27 3  
169 163   1427 Pilat, Jiri Nadsenci z Posazavi 8:07:30 59 Senioren3 17   4:04:09 3  
170 164   1339 Kehrer, Jens Team Endurance Radebeul 8:11:42 79 Senioren1 86   4:08:21 3  
171 165   1397 Senk, Dominik Chemnitz 8:13:44 79 Senioren1 87   4:10:23 3  
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de