Ergebnisliste vom: 08.08.2014 - Königstein2014 - 7,8 km Walking

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB Sex
1 1   741 Schoene, Marcus Pirna 83 MĂ€nner 1   0:50:28 0:00:00 3 m
2 2   701 Böttcher, Sven-Torsten Dessau 61 MĂ€nner 2   0:57:37 0:07:09 5 m
3 3   700 Beuster, Udo Symrise Holzminden 56 MĂ€nner 3   0:59:04 0:08:36 5 m
4 4   705 Höhne, Christoph TV FĂŒrstenwalde 1990 41 MĂ€nner 4   1:00:00 0:09:32 5 m
5 5   703 Fabian, Andreas Oranienburg 78 MĂ€nner 5   1:00:50 0:10:22 5 m
6 6   726 Heine, Michael Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 47 MĂ€nner 6   1:02:17 0:11:49 3 m
7 7   724 Gahut, Dieter Flöha - Plaue 52 MĂ€nner 7   1:02:26 0:11:58 3 m
8 8   713 Woll, Johannes TSG Bad Harzburg 51 MĂ€nner 8   1:05:00 0:14:32 5 m
9 9   739 Reikowski, Hans-Joachim Reiko on TouR 61 MĂ€nner 9   1:05:10 0:14:42 3 m
10 10   708 Plagens, Frank Team besico Glauchau 61 MĂ€nner 10   1:05:54 0:15:26 5 m
11 11   730 Kreher, Stephan TSV 1872 Pobershau 53 MĂ€nner 11   1:06:17 0:15:49 3 m
12   1 710 Rischow, Sabine Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 60 Frauen   1 1:07:50 0:17:22 5 w
13   2 748 Wilshusen, Karin Country Walkers Langenhagen 58 Frauen   2 1:07:54 0:17:26 3 w
14 12   747 Wendel, Jens LV Limbach 2000 79 MĂ€nner 12   1:09:00 0:18:32 3 m
15   3 720 Bach, Karina Team Schlettau 70 Frauen   3 1:09:18 0:18:50 3 w
16   4 714 Woll, Monika TSG Bad Harzburg 51 Frauen   4 1:10:00 0:19:32 5 w
17 13   704 Greve, Joachim Gesundheitsteam Gera 44 MĂ€nner 13   1:10:28 0:20:00 5 m
18   5 712 Ullmann, Britta BSG Rolls Royce 66 Frauen   5 1:10:34 0:20:06 5 w
19   6 732 MĂŒller, Monika Dresden 62 Frauen   6 1:12:08 0:21:40 3 w
20   7 740 Reikowski, Iris Reiko on TouR 59 Frauen   7 1:12:12 0:21:44 3 w
21 14   742 Seidel, Jochen Oederan 52 MĂ€nner 14   1:13:30 0:23:02 3 m
22 15   728 Heublein, Joachim OSC Löbau 47 MĂ€nner 15   1:16:00 0:25:32 3 m
23   8 707 Lepke, Susanne Caputher SV 1881 70 Frauen   8 1:16:23 0:25:55 5 w
23   8 711 Thurley, Manuela Caputher SV 1881 70 Frauen   8 1:16:23 0:25:55 5 w
25   10 449 Unger, Julia Dresden 88 Frauen   10 1:16:49 0:26:21 3 w
26   11 448 GĂŒltner, Katja Dresden 84 Frauen   11 1:16:50 0:26:22 3 w
27 16   731 Krell, Hartmut Hassel 60 MĂ€nner 16   1:16:52 0:26:24 3 m
28   12 746 Tzschoppe, Katrin Görlitz 67 Frauen   12 1:16:54 0:26:26 3 w
29   13 723 Fuchs, Simone Physiotherapie Simone Fuchs 60 Frauen   13 1:18:19 0:27:51 3 w
30 17   709 Rapp, Herbert SC 1896 Spremberg Wasserball 58 MĂ€nner 17   1:18:20 0:27:52 5 m
31   14 733 Nowak, Waltraud SG Blankenburg 39 Frauen   14 1:20:31 0:30:03 3 w
32   15 745 Trapp, Ramona Görlitz 73 Frauen   15 1:23:47 0:33:19 3 w
33 18   706 Huschga, Siegfried HaidemĂŒhl 55 MĂ€nner 18   1:23:49 0:33:21 5 m
34   16 727 Hentschel, Sibylle Dresden 53 Frauen   16 1:23:55 0:33:27 3 w
35   17 738 Reichelt, Uta Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 73 Frauen   17 1:26:46 0:36:18 3 w
36 19   737 Reichelt, Thomas Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 69 MĂ€nner 19   1:26:47 0:36:19 3 m
37 20   743 Stefaniak, JĂŒrgen LG Vogtland 53 MĂ€nner 20   1:26:58 0:36:30 3 m
38   18 493 Heet, Brigitte Saupsdorf 55 Frauen   18 1:27:17 0:36:49 3 w
39 21   494 Heeg, Michael Saupsdorf 79 MĂ€nner 21   1:27:19 0:36:51 3 m
40   19 722 Eckardt, Heidrun GrĂŒn-Weiß Pirna Bogensport 65 Frauen   19 1:28:00 0:37:32 3 w
41   20 729 Hoffmann, Anja Görlitz 83 Frauen   20 1:28:20 0:37:52 3 w
42   21 484 Reinke, Nikola Berlin 69 Frauen   21 1:29:02 0:38:34 3 w
43   22 721 Bonitz, Carola LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 59 Frauen   22 1:29:33 0:39:05 3 w
44   23 744 Stefaniak, Veronika LG Vogtland 55 Frauen   23 1:32:05 0:41:37 3 w
45   24 508 Hetzelt, Nadine Dresden 82 Frauen   24 1:36:57 0:46:29 3 w
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de