Ergebnisliste vom: 20.09.2014 - QdH-Dresden2014 - 22,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit RŁckst.
1 1   1069 Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden Spizten Team M30 1   81 1:27:15 0:00:00
2 2   1024 Noack, Andre Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz M40 1   74 1:28:54 0:01:39
3 3   1002 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg M45 1   66 1:30:43 0:03:28
4 4   1026 Patommel, Jens Dresden M35 1   77 1:31:39 0:04:24
5 5   1035 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna M30 2   83 1:32:24 0:05:09
6 6   1029 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast M45 2   66 1:32:53 0:05:38
7 7   1025 Parsch, Gerd Lotze3.de Dresden M40 2   74 1:34:05 0:06:50
8 8   1054 Opitz, Jochen Schachverein G√∂rlitz 1990 M50 1   60 1:34:07 0:06:52
9 9   1023 Malig, Ralf Bowlingclub Senftenberg M50 2   61 1:34:21 0:07:06
10 10   1051 Wensch, Stefan Dresden M35 2   79 1:34:37 0:07:22
11 11   1080 Preu√ü, Konrad   M30 3   82 1:35:21 0:08:06
12 12   1012 Heinelt, Thomas Infineon Turnbeutell√§ufer M45 3   67 1:35:30 0:08:15
13 13   1063 Hoff, Sascha Dresden M35 3   78 1:35:55 0:08:40
14 14   1006 Dander, Bernd VS Dresden Weixdorf M45 4   65 1:36:00 0:08:45
15 15   1060 D√∂pping, Christian Chemie Gotha M30 4   82 1:37:26 0:10:11
16 16   1014 J√ľrries, Frank Dresdner Durchl√§ufer/ streakrunner M45 5   69 1:38:25 0:11:10
17 17   1010 Escher, Thomas SC Hoyerswerda Triathlon M40 3   73 1:39:02 0:11:47
18 18   1004 B√∂hme, Kai Team Endurance Radebeul M40 4   70 1:39:15 0:12:00
18 18   1053 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden M45 6   68 1:39:15 0:12:00
20 20   1058 D√∂pping, Detlef Chemie Gotha M55 1   56 1:39:29 0:12:14
21 21   1019 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn M35 4   77 1:39:48 0:12:33
22 22   1027 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg M45 7   68 1:40:28 0:13:13
23 23   1005 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain M30 5   81 1:40:37 0:13:22
24 24   1076 Lessig, Ralf SG Dresdner Bank M45 8   67 1:41:15 0:14:00
25 25   1067 Weber, Silvio ASFM G√∂ttingen M30 6   82 1:41:32 0:14:17
26 26   1020 K√ľlper, Helmut TSV Dresden M55 2   58 1:41:51 0:14:36
27 27   1033 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden M20 1   86 1:41:58 0:14:43
28 28   1042 Schwan, Ralph Kirchseeon Meixdorf M45 9   65 1:42:28 0:15:13
29 29   1039 Schubert, Frank Laufw√∂lffe Dresden M50 3   62 1:42:35 0:15:20
30 30   1072 Werner, Daniel Little-John-Bike M30 7   81 1:43:33 0:16:18
31 31   1064 Kohn, Hartmut Ultralauf Dresden-Prag 3.0 M45 10   69 1:43:44 0:16:29
32 32   1057 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml√§ufer Dresden M45 11   69 1:44:59 0:17:44
33 33   1009 Engmann, Marco Stahl Rietschen M30 8   84 1:45:20 0:18:05
34 34   1038 Sauer, Sten Heidenau M40 5   70 1:46:02 0:18:47
35 35   1016 Klama, Tilo Dresdner Lauftreff Linde79 M45 12   68 1:46:22 0:19:07
36 36   1032 Rehn, Silvio BSG Schachtjor Klotzsche M40 6   74 1:46:33 0:19:18
37 37   1048 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden M45 13   66 1:47:08 0:19:53
38 38   1031 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners M45 14   69 1:47:25 0:20:10
39 39   1073 Keidel, Thomas SSV Heidenau M50 4   62 1:47:40 0:20:25
40 40   1022 Lucas-Borck, Timo Dresden M45 15   68 1:47:45 0:20:30
41 41   1015 Kellermann, Rene Team Magno Cursu M40 7   74 1:48:38 0:21:23
42 42   1011 Feder, Hartmut Mei√üen M50 5   60 1:49:08 0:21:53
43 43   1046 Stienecker, Malte USZ TU Dresden M20 2   93 1:49:09 0:21:54
44 44   1071 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchl√§ufer M55 3   59 1:50:05 0:22:50
45 45   1081 Skrabalek, Uwe Langburkersdorf M50 6   63 1:50:37 0:23:22
46 46   1078 Pessier, Rene   M35 5   79 1:51:15 0:24:00
47 47   1018 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Elstra/ Gersdorf M45 16   66 1:51:36 0:24:21
48 48   1041 Sch√ľtte, Michael www.VMKS.de M35 6   76 1:51:56 0:24:41
49 49   1017 Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel M20 3   86 1:52:03 0:24:48
50 50   1066 Pfitzner, Gerd SG Weixdorf M55 4   57 1:52:28 0:25:13
51 51   1052 Westreicher, Eduard Freital Meixdorf M20 4   87 1:52:35 0:25:20
52 52   1077 Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna M55 5   56 1:52:47 0:25:32
53 53   1034 Rost, Andreas Dresden M45 17   69 1:53:15 0:26:00
54 54   1055 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden M50 7   60 1:54:08 0:26:53
55 55   1059 Beutler, Andreas Chemie Gotha M30 9   82 1:54:36 0:27:21
56 56   1068 Schollmayer, Bernd Moritzburger TV M45 18   65 1:54:39 0:27:24
57 57   1056 Scheffel, Lutz   M50 8   60 1:55:21 0:28:06
58 58   1070 Schulz, Matthias Dresden M40 8   74 1:55:43 0:28:28
59   1 1074 Hecht, Stephanie Vfl Dresden-B√ľhlau W20   1 86 1:55:51 0:28:36
60 59   1043 Sichelschmidt, J√∂rg Dresden Meixdorf M45 19   68 1:56:37 0:29:22
61 60   1008 D√∂rnchen, Samuel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz M20 5   93 1:58:09 0:30:54
62 61   1044 Stelzer, Ulf WellnessClub No.6 M40 9   71 2:04:19 0:37:04
63   2 1075 Fischer, Ute TSV 1888 Falkenau W45   1 67 2:10:54 0:43:39
64 62   1028 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon M55 6   55 2:11:38 0:44:23
65 63   1036 Rudolph, Andre CHAKRA TEAM Cottbus M50 9   61 2:12:20 0:45:05
66 64   1061 Kabus, Sandro SG Weixdorf M30 10   82 2:13:09 0:45:54
67 65   1007 Dieckmann, Matthias SMI-Laufgruppe M55 7   57 2:15:34 0:48:19
68 66   1000 Benedix, Olaf Dresden M35 7   75 2:15:38 0:48:23
69   3 1050 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen W40   1 70 2:17:33 0:50:18
70   4 1001 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain W30   1 82 2:23:26 0:56:11
71 67   1079 Schubert, Stefan SG Weixdorf M30 11   80 2:25:53 0:58:38
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de