Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2015 - Hohburg2015 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   564 von M√ľller, Jakob SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon 4 mU12 1   0:08:34 0:00:00 2
2 2   527 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU10 1   0:09:38 0:01:04 2
3 3   512 Hannemann, Jonathan ESV Lok Beucha 4 mU12 2   0:09:42 0:01:08 2
4 4   538 Platz, Erik Krostitzer SV 4 mU12 3   0:09:53 0:01:19 2
5 5   509 Feige, David Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 4   0:10:05 0:01:31 2
6   1 546 Sch√∂nberger, Kim SV Bad D√ľben 5 wU12   1 0:10:10 0:01:36 2
7   2 501 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 1990 5 wU12   2 0:10:13 0:01:39 2
8 6   551 Timm, Kilian Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU10 2   0:10:21 0:01:47 2
9   3 554 Weber, Tony Ilse TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski 5 wU12   3 0:10:22 0:01:48 2
10 7   544 Schmidt, Marcel Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU10 3   0:10:25 0:01:51 2
11 8   552 Tomala, Hendrik TRI-Sport Wurzen 4 mU12 5   0:10:26 0:01:52 2
12   4 557 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU12   4 0:10:29 0:01:55 2
13 9   503 Bernoteit, Robin Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 6   0:10:34 0:02:00 2
14 10   530 Mann, Carl Grundschule Hohburg 4 mU12 7   0:10:35 0:02:01 2
15 11   560 Richter, Werner Lauffreunde Schildau 4 mU12 8   0:10:40 0:02:06 2
16   5 542 Riva, Ada Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU10   1 0:10:48 0:02:14 2
17   6 556 Zahn, Leonie Grundschule Hohburg 5 wU12   5 0:10:49 0:02:15 2
18   7 553 v. Carlowitz, Eva Grundschule Hohburg 4 wU12   6 0:10:57 0:02:23 2
19   8 524 Kupfer, Lena SV Trebsen 4 wU12   7 0:10:59 0:02:25 2
20 12   507 Eger, Niklas Grundschule Hohburg 6 mU10 4   0:11:02 0:02:28 2
21 13   528 L√∂we, Louis Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 9   0:11:06 0:02:32 2
22 14   521 Kruschwitz, Georg TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski 5 mU12 10   0:11:26 0:02:52 2
23   9 541 Reidys, Rosalie SV Trebsen 6 wU10   2 0:11:29 0:02:55 2
24 15   565 Kasper, Richard SV Hohburg Fussball 5 mU12 11   0:11:31 0:02:57 2
25 16   505 Dilsner, Max Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 12   0:11:32 0:02:58 2
26 17   518 J√§ger, Jonas SV Bad D√ľben 5 mU12 13   0:11:33 0:02:59 2
27 18   543 R√ľcker, Melvin F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 5   0:11:35 0:03:01 2
28 19   506 Ducherow, Marek Falkenhainer SV 8 mU10 6   0:11:38 0:03:04 2
29 20   545 Schneider, Johann Lossatal 7 mU10 7   0:11:40 0:03:06 2
30 21   563 Schumann, Paul Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU10 8   0:11:47 0:03:13 2
31   10 519 Juhrs, Rebekka Taekwondo Seoul Limbach 4 wU12   8 0:11:52 0:03:18 2
32 22   529 M√§ding, Paul Grundschule Hohburg 4 mU12 14   0:11:55 0:03:21 2
33   11 561 Bonekat, Timea Krostitzer SV 7 wU10   3 0:12:07 0:03:33 2
34   12 558 Zwoch, Lucy Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU10   4 0:12:10 0:03:36 2
35 23   536 Pachan, Nils TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski 5 mU12 15   0:12:17 0:03:43 2
36 24   533 Munz, Carl-Arne F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 9   0:12:30 0:03:56 2
37   13 535 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz / GS Hohburg 7 wU10   5 0:12:33 0:03:59 2
38   14 562 Menzel, Lucia LFV Oberholz 5 wU12   9 0:12:36 0:04:02 2
39 25   517 Huke, Cedric F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 10   0:12:49 0:04:15 2
40 26   559 Bienert, Ron TSG Schkeuditz 4 mU12 16   0:13:10 0:04:36 2
41 27   502 Beringer, Lukas F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 11   0:13:11 0:04:37 2
42   15 514 Heinrich, Klara Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU10   6 0:13:12 0:04:38 2
42   15 532 M√ľhlberg, Lea Sophie TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski 4 wU12   10 0:13:12 0:04:38 2
42   15 550 Stra√üburger, Nele TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski 5 wU12   10 0:13:12 0:04:38 2
45 28   547 Schweingel, Rudolf F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 12   0:13:18 0:04:44 2
46 29   534 Neubert, Andy F-Jugend Hohburg/R√∂knitz 6 mU10 13   0:13:19 0:04:45 2
47   18 504 Bock, Annelie Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU10   7 0:13:21 0:04:47 2
48 30   500 Baimler, Maxim Grundschule Hohburg 4 mU12 17   0:13:33 0:04:59 2
49 31   513 Hannemann, Sebastian ESV Lok Beucha 7 mU10 14   0:13:34 0:05:00 2
49   19 515 Hirsch, Lysann Grundschule Hohburg 5 wU12   12 0:13:34 0:05:00 2
51   20 508 Falk, Elisa Hohburger SV 1990 6 wU10   8 0:13:38 0:05:04 2
52   21 531 Miersch, Isabel LFV Oberholz 6 wU10   9 0:14:08 0:05:34 2
52 32   548 Seyfert, Paul Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 18   0:14:08 0:05:34 2
54   22 526 Laube, Mathilda Hohburger SV 1990 4 wU12   13 0:14:16 0:05:42 2
55   23 522 Kudak, Celine Grundschule Hohburg 5 wU12   14 0:14:56 0:06:22 2
56 33   510 F√∂rster, Florian Leon Hohburger SV 1990 4 mU12 19   0:14:57 0:06:23 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de