Ergebnisliste vom: 02.05.2015 - MTB Löbichau2015 - 31 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bemerkung
1 1   312 Seidel, Marcel Stein-Bike 0:57:00 83 m U45 1   0:00:00  
2 2   328 BĂ–HME, Sebastian Helden am Sonntag 0:57:01 82 m U45 2   0:00:01  
3 3   301 SCHOLZE, Patrick Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 0:57:02 85 m U45 3   0:00:02  
4 4   334 WAGLER, Julius RSC Turbine Erfurt 0:57:07 89 m U45 4   0:00:07  
5 5   321 LASSECK, Rico Team Stein Bikes - RSV Erzgebirge 0:57:28 76 m U45 5   0:00:28  
6 6   337 HORVATH, Rolf stadtmarketing erfurt 0:57:37 68 m Senioren 1   0:00:37  
7 7   344 HELBIG, Christian SV Remse 0:57:51 95 m U25 1   0:00:51  
8 8   374 Gärtner, Alexander biker-boarder.de 0:57:54 75 m U45 6   0:00:54  
9 9   356 Henniger, Marco Jena 0:57:56 84 m U45 7   0:00:56  
10 10   336 FISCHER, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge 0:58:21 76 m U45 8   0:01:21  
11 11   335 BERGER, Marek SV Remse 0:58:41 76 m U45 9   0:01:41  
12 12   331 KOBER, Danny Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V. 1:00:21 80 m U45 10   0:03:21  
13 13   375 Taut, Thomas Weidataler Racing Team 1:00:34 76 m U45 11   0:03:34  
14 14   316 SCHOLZ, Christian Team egoexpress 1:01:05 79 m U45 12   0:04:05  
15 15   322 OELSCHLĂ„GEL, Patrick IBC DIMB Racing Team 1:01:16 91 m U25 2   0:04:16  
16 16   346 BARTHOLD, Norman RSV Erzgebirge Team Procycle 1:01:23 77 m U45 13   0:04:23  
17 17   324 WEBER, Thomas FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1:01:26 73 m U45 14   0:04:26  
18 18   365 GĂĽnther, Hannes Biker-Boarder.de 1:01:28 92 m U25 3   0:04:28  
19 19   307 SCHUSTER, Marco Weidatal-MTB-Racing-Team 1:01:48 66 m Senioren 2   0:04:48  
20 20   359 Ebersbach, Toni Radteam Grille 1:02:24 91 m U25 4   0:05:24  
21 21   349 LIPPMANN, Robert BIKER-BOARDER.DE 1:02:37 85 m U45 15   0:05:37  
22 22   377 Vielhauer, Paul Fast-Zweirad-Haus 1:03:03 99 m U25 5   0:06:03  
23 23   380 Beduhn, Torsten OLV/Weimar TTT 1:03:13 74 m U45 16   0:06:13  
24 24   325 BRĂ„UTIGAM, Thilo bike team zobes 1:03:18 78 m U45 17   0:06:18  
25 25   313 KNEWITZ, Björn Team egoexpress 1:03:39 79 m U45 18   0:06:39  
26   1 426 HALLBAUER, Kristin RSV Erzgebirge / Team Stein Bikes 1:03:53 84 w U45   1 0:06:53  
27 26   372 Fischer, Robin TSV Flöha 1848 1:04:34 85 m U45 19   0:07:34  
28 27   360 WeiĂźberg, Christian SV Remse 1:04:43 82 m U45 20   0:07:43  
29 28   326 VETTER, Tobias Team Vetter 1:04:46 81 m U45 21   0:07:46  
29 28   327 SCHUMANN, Frank Team egoexpress 1:04:46 81 m U45 21   0:07:46  
31 30   354 Sittner, Kay Kuota-Chemnitz.de 1:04:55 75 m U45 23   0:07:55  
32 31   382 RĂĽger, Kai Chemnitz 1:05:07 81 m U45 24   0:08:07  
33 32   361 GeĂźner, Thomas SV Remse/Abt. Radsport 1:05:49 78 m U45 25   0:08:49  
34 33   311 SCHĂ–NFELD, Patrick SSV Seelingstädt 1:05:52 92 m U25 6   0:08:52  
35 34   310 DAMM, Ronny Leipzig 1:06:06 84 m U45 26   0:09:06  
36 35   314 KLECZ, Klaus WurzelhĂĽpfer 1:06:20 59 m Senioren 3   0:09:20  
37 36   333 RĂ–HN, Toni bike team zobes 1:07:24 85 m U45 27   0:10:24  
38 37   341 FĂ–RSTER, Sven FSZ Sachsenring 1:07:38 66 m Senioren 4   0:10:38  
39 38   303 VOIGT, Michael Battle 4 Pedal 1:08:06 79 m U45 28   0:11:06  
40   2 430 Fuchs, Christine Chemnitz 1:09:22 83 w U45   2 0:12:22  
41   3 427 Weidner, Christina Zweirad Weser 1:09:23 75 w U45   3 0:12:23  
42 39   355 Graupner, Falk Radsportteam Reichenbach 1:09:30 75 m U45 29   0:12:30  
43 40   364 Herling, Ronny BBC 1:09:41 74 m U45 30   0:12:41  
44 41   345 RAMMLER, Danny Hohndorf 1:10:06 79 m U45 31   0:13:06  
45 42   329 DĂ–CKE, Alexander MTB-BSV Limbach 1:10:10 79 m U45 32   0:13:10  
46 43   318 DIETRICH, Bruno RSV Erzgebirge 1:10:35 98 m U25 7   0:13:35  
47 44   308 HOCH, Lukas RVC Trieb 1:10:41 95 m U25 8   0:13:41  
48 45   317 DIETRICH, Robby RSV Erzgebirge 1:10:48 66 m Senioren 5   0:13:48  
48 45   357 Wagler, Lutz LJW Racing Team 1:10:48 57 m Senioren 5   0:13:48  
50 47   302 FRAUENDORF, Steffen Gera 1:10:51 70 m Senioren 7   0:13:51  
51 48   340 PLIETZSCH, Gunnar Radsportgruppe OstthĂĽringen 1:11:04 78 m U45 33   0:14:04  
52   4 429 Kunz, Susan SG Adelsbert/Team Kuota-Chemnitz 1:11:07 86 w U45   4 0:14:07  
53 49   350 FRANKE, Andreas Dieter Tonopah 1:11:15 73 m U45 34   0:14:15  
54 50   370 Langhof, Hans-Peter Auerbach 1:11:21 64 m Senioren 8   0:14:21  
55 51   348 RĂ–HN, Markus bike team zobes 1:11:23 80 m U45 35   0:14:23  
56 52   309 ZEITSCHEL, Enrico Team Sportslab 1:12:13 84 m U45 36   0:15:13  
57 53   330 ULBRICH, Steffen MTB-BSV Limbach 1:12:25 79 m U45 37   0:15:25  
58 54   343 TAUTENHAIN, Felix Jena 1:12:34 89 m U45 38   0:15:34  
59 55   323 HUML, Marko MTB Team Huml 1:12:47 68 m Senioren 9   0:15:47  
60 56   381 Albrtecht, Steffen Schluchtensauser Rochlitz 1:13:20 69 m Senioren 10   0:16:20  
61 57   371 Höfer, Jakob SSV Gera 1:13:22 94 m U25 9   0:16:22  
62 58   358 Klug, Stefan Weimar 1:13:36 67 m Senioren 11   0:16:36  
63 59   378 Beyer, Henry Altenburg 1:14:47 61 m Senioren 12   0:17:47  
64 60   332 UHLIG, Tom Chemnitz 1:15:18 86 m U45 39   0:18:18  
65 61   315 ECKHOLD, Kai WurzelhĂĽpfer 1:15:54 74 m U45 40   0:18:54  
66 62   376 Obers, Florian Helden am Sonntag 1:16:22 83 m U45 41   0:19:22  
67 63   363 Krebs, Rainer Velowahn Elstertal 1:16:33 59 m Senioren 13   0:19:33  
68   5 423 LIPHARDT, Jessica Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V. 1:17:05 89 w U45   5 0:20:05  
69 64   320 RABE, Thomas Saalfeld 1:17:08 69 m Senioren 14   0:20:08  
70   6 422 URBAN, Sophie FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1:17:10 91 w U25   1 0:20:10  
71   7 428 Oelmann, Tina Kuota-Chemnitz.de 1:17:14 86 w U45   6 0:20:14  
72 65   353 Peukert, Christian Greiz 1:18:01 81 m U45 42   0:21:01  
73 66   352 Zeitler, Peter RST Reichenbach 1:18:05 67 m Senioren 15   0:21:05  
74   8 421 PETROWSKI, Bettina Der Strampelfloh 1:18:23 76 w U45   7 0:21:23  
75 67   319 WIRTH, JĂĽrgen LRR Lengenfeld 1:19:26 64 m Senioren 16   0:22:26  
76   9 420 FRIEDRICH, Katrin Weidatal-MTB-Racing-Team 1:19:58 69 w Senioren   1 0:22:58  
77   10 432 Teichmann, Anett RC SchloĂźbike Greiz 1:19:59 79 w U45   8 0:22:59  
78 68   368 Rudolfs, Nils RSV Erzgebirge 1:20:09   m U25 10   0:23:09  
79 69   339 VON BOCK, Axel Privat Schmölln 1:20:30 68 m Senioren 17   0:23:30  
80 70   351 Riedel, Daniel Erfurt 1:20:54 88 m U45 43   0:23:54  
81 71   304 GĂ–TZE, Dominique Meerane 1:22:12 80 m U45 44   0:25:12  
82   11 424 ASSE, Jana Röhrsdorf 1:24:56 74 w U45   9 0:27:56  
83   12 425 BĂśTTNER, Nasrin bike-planet.de 1:28:03 78 w U45   10 0:31:03  
84 72   366 Kirmse, Volker Löbichau 1:28:05 90 m U45 45   0:31:05  
85 73   362 Theinert, Dennis Hutchinson 1:29:22 74 m U45 46   0:32:22  
86 74   367 Kube, Stephan Altenburg 1:52:28 86 m U45 47   0:55:28  
87   13 431 Ungewitter, Rebecca Altenburg 1:52:31 88 w U45   11 0:55:31  
      305 BERGER, Marko Team Stock & Stein 0:00:00 71 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
      338 PIERTZA, Kay Radsportteam Reichenbach e.V. 0:00:00 91 m U25     0:00:00 DNF
      373 Wirsig, Dirk SSV Lichtenstein 0:00:00 80 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
      379 Teuscher, Jens Radsportteam Reichenbach 0:00:00 84 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de