Ergebnisliste vom: 02.05.2015 - MTB L÷bichau2015 - 54 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. Bemerkung
1 1   146 STEIN, Marcel Team Stein Bikes / SG Adelsberg 1:43:18 86 m U45 1   0:00:00  
2 2   134 KLETZIN, Daniel Team Stein Bikes - SV Hartenstein 1:43:22 88 m U45 2   0:00:04  
3 3   180 Strehle, Lars Team-Stein-Bikes 1:43:23 72 m U45 3   0:00:05  
4 4   137 ROTHE, Phillipp RFV 1990 Die L├Âwen Weimar e.V. 1:47:41 84 m U45 4   0:04:23  
5 5   176 Strauch, Daniel Z team MTB 1:47:53 79 m U45 5   0:04:35  
6 6   182 Peschke, Thomas Team Stein Bikes/RC Schlo├čbike Greiz 1:48:02 82 m U45 6   0:04:44  
7 7   167 WEIGEL, Sebastian White Rock e.V. 1:48:36 84 m U45 7   0:05:18  
8 8   192 Eisenbl├Ątter, Mathias Dresden 1:48:40 78 m U45 8   0:05:22  
9 9   157 NAGEL, Matthias BIKER-BOARDER.DE 1:50:02 86 m U45 9   0:06:44  
10 10   165 HEBESTREIT, Thomas bike-planet.de 1:50:57 74 m U45 10   0:07:39  
11 11   141 BERGER, Andreas FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1:51:11 69 m Senioren 1   0:07:53  
12 12   104 AURICH, Thomas Herbderb 1:51:20 87 m U45 11   0:08:02  
13 13   147 HUSSNER, Dennis toMotion Racing by black tusk 1:51:24 78 m U45 12   0:08:06  
14 14   159 GOTTESMANN, Marco Bike-Team-M├╝nchberg e.V. 1:52:20 70 m Senioren 2   0:09:02  
15   1 221 JEZKOVA, Hana GT bikeplac opportunity 1:52:48 90 w U45   1 0:09:30  
16 15   138 B├ä├čLER, Andreas Radwelt L├Â├čnitz 1:54:10 73 m U45 13   0:10:52  
17 16   139 STIEHLER, Jens Helden am Sonntag 1:54:12 65 m Senioren 3   0:10:54  
18 17   106 BAUMGART, Rico Race4Kids-Biker-Boarder.de 1:54:14 77 m U45 14   0:10:56  
19 18   191 Rudolph, Frank RSV Erzgebirge 1:54:17 73 m U45 15   0:10:59  
20 19   161 KUNZ, Hendrik riders4christ 1:54:30 85 m U45 16   0:11:12  
21 20   113 G├ľHLER, Gerit BIKER-BOARDER.DE 1:55:01 80 m U45 17   0:11:43  
22 21   112 HEINECKE, Lars BIKER-BOARDER.DE 1:55:22 80 m U45 18   0:12:04  
23 22   189 Schwentke, Sammy RSV Frankenberg 1:56:01 79 m U45 19   0:12:43  
24 23   123 GERSTENBERGER, Uwe Berthold Masters Team 1:56:29 62 m Senioren 4   0:13:11  
25 24   151 NEUBERT, Olaf Zweirad Seidel Zschopau 1:56:45 65 m Senioren 5   0:13:27  
26 25   136 FRIEDRICH, Kai Weidatal-MTB-Racing-Team 1:56:54 72 m U45 20   0:13:36  
27 26   190 Blumenstein, Robert Bike and Snow Jena 1:56:58 70 m Senioren 6   0:13:40  
28 27   105 FROST, Thomas Drecksche Kette Dresden 1:56:59 85 m U45 21   0:13:41  
29 28   114 WOLFF, Rene Gera 1:57:09 72 m U45 22   0:13:51  
30 29   155 MARTIN, Gerald Radteam Lautergold / SV Hartenstein 1:57:27 77 m U45 23   0:14:09  
31 30   169 SCH├ľNIGER, Uwe Team Lautergold SV Hartenstein 1:57:29 56 m Senioren 7   0:14:11  
32 31   127 HOFFMANN, Andre WSV Schwarzenbach/Wald 1:57:53 77 m U45 24   0:14:35  
33 32   156 SOMMER, Matthias Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 1:58:42 83 m U45 25   0:15:24  
34 33   184 Krau├č, Andreas Knicken 1:59:01 80 m U45 26   0:15:43  
35 34   179 Sch├Ądlich, J├Ârg Auerbach 1:59:48 72 m U45 27   0:16:30  
36 35   188 Pegorer, Marcus RSV-Frankenberg 1:59:50 80 m U45 28   0:16:32  
37 36   125 BONITZ, Norman Scheibenberg 2:00:48 87 m U45 29   0:17:30  
38 37   173 Rothe, Steven Zweirad Weser 2:00:55 74 m U45 30   0:17:37  
39 38   170 SCHWARZBACH, Tobias Jena 2:02:28 76 m U45 31   0:19:10  
40 39   118 MANN, Gordon www.active-coach.de 2:02:35 75 m U45 32   0:19:17  
41 40   140 LIEBOLD, Alex kein Verein 2:02:56 96 m U25 1   0:19:38  
42 41   187 Krebs, Robert Velomhan Elstertal 2:04:13 85 m U45 33   0:20:55  
43 42   163 SAALBREITER, Matthias Conti 2:04:15 82 m U45 34   0:20:57  
44 43   150 SONNTAG, Diddi BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Team 2:04:29 60 m Senioren 8   0:21:11  
45 44   174 Schmidt, Karsten Traktor Albernau/Fahrrad Grille 2:04:52 80 m U45 35   0:21:34  
46 45   135 SCHMID, Marcus Lautergold SV Hartenstein 2:05:56 95 m U25 2   0:22:38  
47 46   152 FLECHTNER, Christian EFLY-Racing-Team 2:06:07 79 m U45 36   0:22:49  
48 47   126 SPRUNG, Franz Fahrrad Bauer Gelenau 2:06:36 89 m U45 37   0:23:18  
49 48   195 Rottluff, Dirk Stock und Stein 2:06:38 78 m U45 38   0:23:20  
50 49   168 HENSEL, Carsten SV Burkhardtsgr├╝n 2:07:31 62 m Senioren 9   0:24:13  
51 50   121 RENTSCH, Sebastian kein Verein 2:07:38 85 m U45 39   0:24:20  
52 51   193 M├Âckel, Markus SV Hartenstein/Team Lautergold 2:08:08 82 m U45 40   0:24:50  
53 52   177 Schneider, Jens Werda 2:08:14 79 m U45 41   0:24:56  
54 53   183 Wiede, Stephan Bad D├╝ben 2:08:15 76 m U45 42   0:24:57  
55 54   115 MOSEL, Sebastian Team Stock & Stein 2:08:46 79 m U45 43   0:25:28  
56 55   148 B├ľNISCH, Matthias kein Verein 2:09:00 83 m U45 44   0:25:42  
57   2 222 Br├╝ckner, Bianca RSG Muldental Grimma 2:09:04 90 w U45   2 0:25:46  
58 56   117 M├ťLLER, Dandy Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 2:09:06 77 m U45 45   0:25:48  
59 57   154 M├ťLLER, Thomas TSC Leipzig 07 2:09:10 72 m U45 46   0:25:52  
60 58   185 Ebert, Raik Zwickau 2:09:14 74 m U45 47   0:25:56  
61 59   133 WERHEIT, Kurt Team Sebamed 2:09:17 56 m Senioren 10   0:25:59  
62 60   198 Renner, Hans RSV Erzgebirge 2:09:26 65 m Senioren 11   0:26:08  
63 61   120 RENTSCH, Friedemann Dresden 2:12:23 78 m U45 48   0:29:05  
64 62   197 Teichmann, Uwe De Teichfahrer 2:12:59 68 m Senioren 12   0:29:41  
65 63   186 Jochim, Alexander Jena 2:13:11 76 m U45 49   0:29:53  
66 64   158 HILLIG, David ebm Team Seiffen 2:13:14 76 m U45 50   0:29:56  
67 65   102 BAHR, Andreas Team Sportslab 2:13:57 70 m Senioren 13   0:30:39  
68 66   122 PFEFFERKORN, Norbert Zumroda 2:14:12 82 m U45 51   0:30:54  
69 67   194 Block, Robert Dresden 2:14:48 82 m U45 52   0:31:30  
70 68   130 SCHULZE, Frank Fitnessferein Bad D├╝ben e.V. 2:14:54 75 m U45 53   0:31:36  
71 69   181 Zinn, Mario Karl-Marx-Stadt-MTB-Klub 2:16:51 85 m U45 54   0:33:33  
72 70   175 Streubig, Rico Karl-Marx-Stadt MTB Klub 2:16:52 86 m U45 55   0:33:34  
73 71   109 WINKLER, Kai MTB-BSV Limbach 2:17:33 79 m U45 56   0:34:15  
74 72   143 FRIEDRICH, Ronald Kirchberg 2:17:57 66 m Senioren 14   0:34:39  
75 73   124 M├ťLLER, Rajko Schwarzenberg 2:19:21 70 m Senioren 15   0:36:03  
76 74   111 ROST, Christian Fahrraddienst P. Mende Altenburg 2:19:52 81 m U45 57   0:36:34  
77 75   199 Baumann, Frank Lauterhofen 2:20:01 83 m U45 58   0:36:43  
78 76   178 Siebert, Holger Fahrrad Vogi 2:20:09 61 m Senioren 16   0:36:51  
79 77   131 NOWACK, Dirk Race4Kids-Biker-Boarder.de 2:20:11 80 m U45 59   0:36:53  
80 78   101 GESSING, Kay Race4Kids-Biker-Boarder.de 2:22:22 75 m U45 60   0:39:04  
81 79   144 HEINRICH, Tino Team Holzlandbiker 2:23:44 74 m U45 61   0:40:26  
82 80   103 HORVATH, Stefan Team Saalerad 2:23:45 72 m U45 62   0:40:27  
83 81   110 KLO├č, Sven MTB-BSV Limbach 2:24:51 79 m U45 63   0:41:33  
84 82   164 VIETZE, Paul Queens of the Steel Age 2:27:21 80 m U45 64   0:44:03  
85 83   119 HENOCH, Thomas www.active-coach.de 2:31:05 86 m U45 65   0:47:47  
86 84   153 MEINHARDT, Martin MOT├ľRLEGS SSP 2:31:26 79 m U45 66   0:48:08  
87 85   196 Rabe, Ruben Lobsdorf 2:36:03 81 m U45 67   0:52:45  
88 86   108 SAUER, Marco Markkleeberg 2:45:58 75 m U45 68   1:02:40  
89 87   172 K├Ârner, Christian Team Kinders 2:47:04 78 m U45 69   1:03:46  
90   3 220 MEY, Saskia Steile Wand 3:05:06 77 w U45   3 1:21:48  
      128 BECHER, Silvio RSV Team Hoebike e.V. 0:00:00 78 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
      132 LAHR, Holger Team Sebamed 0:00:00 67 m Senioren     0:00:00 DNF
      149 HEIDRICH, Mario BIKER-BOARDER.DE 0:00:00 82 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
      166 G├ľTZKE, Marco bike-planet.de 0:00:00 76 m U45     0:00:00 DNF
      200 Hainich, Ralf SV Aufbau Altenburg 0:00:00 66 m Senioren     0:00:00 DNF
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de