Ergebnisliste vom: 30.04.2005 - Lychener Seen-Lauf - 30,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   885 Timm, J├╝rgen Altentreptow 58 M45 1   2:00:56 0:00:00
2 2   887 G├Âtte, J├╝rgen Lok Potsdam 59 M45 2   2:02:49 0:01:53
3 3   75 Reichhold, Fred LAC Ruppin 62 M40 1   2:05:47 0:04:51
4 4   809 Senger, Dietmar WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 65 M40 2   2:06:01 0:05:05
5 5   42 Mehlberg, Marcus Templin 81 M20 1   2:09:20 0:08:24
6 6   810 Kirmi├č, Peter WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 62 M40 3   2:09:53 0:08:57
7 7   821 Bauer, Andreas ESV Lok Potsdam 64 M40 4   2:10:33 0:09:37
8 8   804 Bublak, Raymond WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 70 M35 1   2:11:31 0:10:35
9 9   76 Hoff, Karl-Heinz ESV Lok Potsdam 52 M50 1   2:13:37 0:12:41
10 10   890 Hertel, Klaus Klaushagen Uckermark Hoppler 56 M45 3   2:15:29 0:14:33
11 11   842 Maciej, Michael SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 60 M45 4   2:19:10 0:18:14
12 12   91 Knospe, J├Ârg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 57 M45 5   2:20:12 0:19:16
13 13   859 Paul, Detlev DUV Berlin 63 M40 5   2:20:40 0:19:44
14 14   877 K├Âpke, Matthias Senzig 56 M45 6   2:22:27 0:21:31
15 15   869 Baumann, Gerhard VfL Brandenburg 50 M55 1   2:22:55 0:21:59
16 16   88 Bohl, Burkhard SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 54 M50 2   2:24:01 0:23:05
17 17   87 Kr├╝ger, Lutz SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 55 M50 3   2:27:00 0:26:04
18 18   96 Rymarowicz, Peter LC Ron Hill Berlin 54 M50 4   2:28:32 0:27:36
19 19   69 Kellermann, G├╝nter W. ESV Lok Potsdam 44 M60 1   2:31:56 0:31:00
20 20   857 Mei├čner, Rainer Bernauer Lauffreunde 60 M45 7   2:33:04 0:32:08
21 21   35 Nieswand, Holger LWV Postdam 52 M50 5   2:33:48 0:32:52
22 22   830 Witzlau, Egbert Lupus-Team Zehdenick 54 M50 6   2:34:11 0:33:15
23 23   834 Becker, Ulrich ESV Lok Potsdam 46 M55 2   2:34:13 0:33:17
24 24   83 Kluge, Thomas Gransee 64 M40 6   2:34:18 0:33:22
25 25   876 Schatz, Ulrich Berlin 67 M35 2   2:34:31 0:33:35
26 26   883 Winkelmann, Olaf SV Stahl Finow 66 M35 3   2:35:36 0:34:40
27 27   38 Dargazanli, Riad Leipziger Triathlon 62 M40 7   2:36:04 0:35:08
28 28   849 Anders, Peter TSV 62 Prenzlau 58 M45 8   2:36:27 0:35:31
29 29   90 Kobel, Andre Panketal 59 M45 9   2:37:10 0:36:14
30 30   872 Ulrich, Raik-Hendrik SV Kurtschlag 63 M40 8   2:37:31 0:36:35
31 31   871 Theel, Udo Lupus Team Zehdenick 61 M40 9   2:37:32 0:36:36
32 32   97 Glasneck, Manfred MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/O. 41 M60 2   2:37:38 0:36:42
33 33   847 Riewe, Michael Pasewalk 65 M40 10   2:39:10 0:38:14
34 34   886 Richter, Nils FC St. Pauli 68 M35 4   2:39:50 0:38:54
35 35   839 Nickisch, Rainer Berlin 61 M40 11   2:40:57 0:40:01
36 36   32 Lorenz, Tino Elmshorn 75 M30 1   2:41:07 0:40:11
37 37   856 Feddema, Franz SCC Berlin 44 M60 3   2:41:24 0:40:28
38   1 870 Jacobi, Karin LC Ron Hill Berlin 64 W40   1 2:42:25 0:41:29
39 38   20 Zorn, Ren├ę Nauen 70 M35 5   2:42:38 0:41:42
40 39   21 Pilak, Alois Nauen 67 M35 6   2:42:41 0:41:45
41 40   84 M├Âhr, Norbert LAC Berlin 62 M40 12   2:42:52 0:41:56
42 41   72 Abel, Detlev Berlin 62 M40 13   2:43:03 0:42:07
43 42   62 Kesting, Martin Berlin 73 M30 2   2:43:26 0:42:30
44 43   73 Sandau, Ekkehard LWV Potsdam 43 M60 4   2:43:39 0:42:43
45 44   850 Schneider, Klaus-Ulrich Berlin 47 M55 3   2:46:41 0:45:45
46 45   43 Schindler, Ernst LWV Potsdam 37 M65 1   2:48:46 0:47:50
47 46   801 Habereder, Armin Angerm├╝nder Ballsportler 66 M35 7   2:48:48 0:47:52
48 47   879 Eckenbrecht, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Einheit Ueckerm├╝nde 49 M55 4   2:49:11 0:48:15
49 48   863 Bohn, Gunter GMRV Kleinmachnow 53 M50 7   2:49:44 0:48:48
50 49   55 Lehmann, Gerd Berlin 53 M50 8   2:50:11 0:49:15
51 50   46 Altermann, Heinz ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 45 M60 5   2:50:41 0:49:45
52 51   891 Gune, Michael Neubrandenburg 57 M45 10   2:51:11 0:50:15
53 52   52 Seeger, Dr. Peter MSC Waren/M├╝ritz 39 M65 2   2:52:58 0:52:02
54 53   82 Haberland, Thomas Berlin 77 M20 2   2:53:08 0:52:12
55 54   880 Lies, Andreas MSV Tripoint Frankf./O. 56 M45 11   2:53:25 0:52:29
56 55   888 M├╝ller, Detlef Lupus-Team Zehdenick 60 M45 12   2:53:43 0:52:47
57 56   2 Zinn, Michael SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 56 M45 13   2:54:46 0:53:50
58 57   881 M├╝ller, Arvid Frankfurt/Oder 61 M40 14   2:55:16 0:54:20
59   2 824 Zierow, Karin Lupus-Team Zehdenick 60 W45   1 2:55:21 0:54:25
60 58   89 Biergans, Klaus VfL Tegel Berlin 60 M45 14   2:55:27 0:54:31
61 59   27 Wendt, Ingo ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 40 M65 3   2:55:34 0:54:38
62   3 25 G├Ârmar, Sabine Berlin 59 W45   2 2:56:56 0:56:00
63 60   832 M├╝ller, Ingo WSV Rot-Wei├č Berlin 65 M40 15   2:57:40 0:56:44
64 61   811 Jadczak, Klaus WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 48 M55 5   2:57:47 0:56:51
65 62   813 B├Ârnecke, Dieter WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 41 M60 6   2:57:55 0:56:59
66   4 831 Krase, Dr. Sigrun Team K Berlin 74 W30   1 2:59:13 0:58:17
67 63   15 Rausch, Thomas Berlin 67 M35 8   2:59:14 0:58:18
68 64   34 Lorenz, Eberhard GMRLV 48 M55 6   2:59:23 0:58:27
69 65   74 Erd, Ulf K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 61 M40 16   2:59:27 0:58:31
70 66   10 Rehwinkel, Steffen Berlin 61 M40 17   3:00:14 0:59:18
71   5 85 Hippe, Andrea LAC Berlin 65 W40   2 3:00:32 0:59:36
72 67   93 Lippold, Olaf Bergfelde 59 M45 15   3:01:20 1:00:24
73 68   28 Bresemann, Klaus GMRLV 49 M55 7   3:01:44 1:00:48
74   6 860 H├Âft, Jeannette SV Blau-Wei├č Dahlewitz 69 W35   1 3:02:34 1:01:38
75 69   29 Naumann, Manfred Berlin 43 M60 7   3:03:07 1:02:11
76 70   18 Schliepat, Dietmar SV Einheit Ueckerm├╝nde 55 M50 9   3:03:25 1:02:29
77 71   98 Keller, Lutz TSV Blau-Wei├č Brehna 63 M40 18   3:03:58 1:03:02
78 72   99 Keller, Bobby TSV Blau-Wei├č Brehna 83 M20 3   3:05:59 1:05:03
79 73   846 Kotzam, Steffen NLLB Cottbus 63 M40 19   3:06:10 1:05:14
80   7 874 Hikel, Grit Gro├čziethen 65 W40   3 3:06:55 1:05:59
81 74   44 Winckler, Joachim Berlin 46 M55 8   3:08:46 1:07:50
82 75   23 Schneider, Mario Bindow 61 M40 20   3:09:29 1:08:33
83   8 94 Schmieglitz, Ramona Bergfelde 73 W30   2 3:09:42 1:08:46
84 76   1 Lehmann, Wolf-Dieter GMRLV 49 M55 9   3:11:40 1:10:44
85   9 822 Zierow, Katja Lupus-Team Zehdenick 79 W20   1 3:11:48 1:10:52
86 77   852 Doppler, Mario Eugerwitzdorf 65 M40 21   3:14:21 1:13:25
87 78   862 Woidtke, Dieter Lupus Team Zehdenick 54 M50 10   3:15:23 1:14:27
88 79   78 Kalicki, Frank Berlin 59 M45 16   3:15:28 1:14:32
89 80   22 Alter, Bernd GMRLV 53 M50 11   3:16:33 1:15:37
90   10 816 Vogl, Kathrin SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 74 W30   3 3:16:57 1:16:01
91   11 77 Hoyme, Manuela Berlin 71 W30   4 3:17:33 1:16:37
92 81   858 Kohl, Ulrich GMRLV 47 M55 10   3:18:00 1:17:04
93   12 71 Abel, Ines Berlin 61 W40   4 3:18:10 1:17:14
94   13 855 Blessin, Heike SCC Berlin 67 W35   2 3:18:26 1:17:30
95   14 854 G├Âttel, Annegret SCC Berlin 62 W40   5 3:18:27 1:17:31
96 82   819 Schmitz, Manfred SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 59 M45 17   3:19:15 1:18:19
97   15 815 Sievert, Jutta WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 47 W55   1 3:21:57 1:21:01
98 83   878 Kolbe, Rainer ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 56 M45 18   3:22:31 1:21:35
99 84   40 Schwitzkowski, Rainer Berlin 56 M45 19   3:23:57 1:23:01
100 85   24 Schmidt, Peter ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 54 M50 12   3:25:24 1:24:28
101 86   36 Kiesewetter, Peter R├╝dersdorf 53 M50 13   3:25:41 1:24:45
102 87   873 Dorn, Olaf Prenzlau 65 M40 22   3:26:35 1:25:39
103   16 814 Walter, Christine WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 58 W45   3 3:27:28 1:26:32
104 88   868 Pfeiffer, Wolfgang Angerm├╝nde 49 M55 11   3:28:02 1:27:06
105 89   818 Pagel, Wolfgang SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 45 M60 8   3:28:20 1:27:24
106 90   13 Sempert, Uwe Lindenberg 61 M40 23   3:28:41 1:27:45
107 91   17 Weihs, Herbert SV Einheit Ueckerm├╝nde 56 M45 20   3:32:09 1:31:13
108   17 882 Faeser, Sabine Laufgruppe Zervelin 62 W40   6 3:35:23 1:34:27
109 92   26 M├╝hling, Detlef Bernauer Lauffreunde 54 M50 14   3:35:43 1:34:47
110 93   875 Urlau, Wolfgang Berlin 48 M55 12   3:36:47 1:35:51
111   18 851 Woltersdorf, Birga Berlin 59 W45   4 3:38:48 1:37:52
112 94   59 Raschauer, Edgar FHSG Stralsund 36 M65 4   3:41:11 1:40:15
113   19 48 Fethke, Sally 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn 86 WJA   1 3:51:06 1:50:10
114 95   838 Kl├Âsel, Helmut NLLB Cottbus 42 M60 9   3:54:22 1:53:26
115   20 820 Pagel, Heidrun SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 41 W60   1 4:20:50 2:19:54
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de