Ergebnisliste vom: 29.05.2015 - Behördenmarathon Halle2015 - Ergebnisse

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl-g. Pl.Kl. Stnr. Art Team-Name Behörde/Team Rund. WK-Zeit Km Name 1 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 2 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 3 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 4 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 5 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 6 Zeit1 Zeit2
  1 1958 BM-HM John-Philipp Bartholomäi FH Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt 6 01:17:44 21 John-Philipp Bartholomäi 12:36 12:55 John-Philipp Bartholomäi 12:46 13:12 John-Philipp Bartholomäi 13:03 13:12 0     0     0    
  2 1955 BM-HM Norman Braun Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 6 01:30:57 21 Norman Braun 14:47 14:37 Norman Braun 15:16 15:19 Norman Braun 15:27 15:31 0     0     0    
  3 1954 BM-HM Thomas Weber Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 6 01:34:53 21 Thomas Weber 14:47 15:16 Thomas Weber 15:42 16:07 Thomas Weber 16:23 16:38 0     0     0    
  4 1957 BM-HM Rüdiger Stolz BSG RV Mitteldeutschland 6 01:38:54 21 Rüdiger Stolz 16:06 16:19 Rüdiger Stolz 16:24 16:27 Rüdiger Stolz 16:41 16:57 0     0     0    
  5 1956 BM-HM Olaf Bornack   6 01:46:44 21 Olaf Bornack 19:02 16:37 Olaf Bornack 15:09 16:10 Olaf Bornack 19:15 20:31 0     0     0    
  6 1952 BM-HM Otmar Rosenow   6 01:49:53 21 Otmar Rosenow 17:00 17:52 Otmar Rosenow 18:40 18:08 Otmar Rosenow 18:50 19:23 0     0     0    
  7 1951 BM-HM Steffen Machate   6 02:08:50 21 Steffen Machate 19:56 20:49 Steffen Machate 20:57 21:40 Steffen Machate 22:29 22:59 0     0     0    
  8 1953 BM-HM Gunnar Riehl   6 02:16:42 21 Gunnar Riehl 18:42 21:56 Gunnar Riehl 22:41 23:32 Gunnar Riehl 24:23:00 25:28:00 0     0     0    
                                                     
3 1 103 BM-MEN Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 2WA/HW Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 2WA/HW 12 03:06:22 42 Jan Schweinert 15:37 16:36 Tino Friedrich 13:44 13:52 Mirko Weber 15:48 17:08 Sebastian Riesler 14:55 16:22 Robert Pulz 15:42 15:46 Klaus Milker 15:10 15:42
5 2 152 BM-MEN Weiße Kenianer Weiße Kenianer 12 03:09:49 42 Björn Bentlage 16:54 17:45 Michael Wassen 16:06 15:55 Martin Wahler 17:25 17:45 Makau Bernal 15:58 16:09 Tim Goldmann 13:36 13:44 Daniel Lentfer 14:17 14:15
7 3 137 BM-MEN Staatskapelle Halle Männer Staatskapelle Halle 12 03:11:19 42 Fabian Borggrefe 11:41 11:41 Theoder Schenk 15:52 18:01 Ralf Mielke 17:17 17:40 Ingo Martin Stadtmüller 14:11 14:38 Tino Fiebig 17:41 19:15 Hans-Jörg Pohl 15:59 17:23
8 4 149 BM-MEN Hallesche Kirchen Hallesche Kirchen 12 03:11:31 42 Jan Bielert 16:55 17:48 Klaus Bentele 15:15 15:32 Martin Dobischok 14:38 14:48 Wolfgang Gorek 16:59 17:11 Nils Kühn 15:21 15:17 Martin Lösel 15:32 16:15
9 5 142 BM-MEN BSG RV Mitteldeutschland BSG RV Mitteldeutschland 12 03:16:52 42 Michael Kössler 16:50 18:06 Jörg Grobe 16:46 18:02 Nils Hardenberg 14:12 14:00 Schmiedl Nicolas 17:32 18:33 Pfützenreuter Mario 13:37 14:48 Gruner Philip 16:33 17:53
10 6 122 BM-MEN Die. V.rfolger Staatsanwaltschaft Halle 12 03:20:09 42 Dennis Cernota 14:55 15:41 Ulf Lenzner 15:13 16:00 Albrecht Wetzig 16:08 15:59 Carsten Müller 19:00 20:34 Hans-Peter Giel 14:24 14:46 Holger Siebert 18:06 19:23
11 7 125 BM-MEN Spezial Kriminal/ LKA1 Landeskriminalamt Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:21:31 42 Müller Mathias 12:34 12:52 Helmut Gericke 15:51 16:50 Philip Kluba 13:24 14:10 Gero Gerber 20:23 21:49 Sebastian Kurz 17:37 17:42 Patrick Leiß 18:08 20:11
12 8 110 BM-MEN Friends of Taxes Finanzamt Halle 12 03:21:46 42 Patrick Schaub 13:40 14:51 Carsten Meier 17:43 18:46 Thomas Willborn 17:22 19:12 Erik Paulisch 18:32 19:43 Marcel Fischer 14:54 15:26 Alexander von den Berg 15:40 15:57
14 9 118 BM-MEN Baulöwen 2 Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:23:07 42 Ralf Hartmann 16:33 16:27 Carsten Knoblich 15:50 17:00 Steffen Schöler 15:03 15:48 Stefan Hörold 16:56 17:51 Andre Grümmer 16:45 17:51 Marcus Franke 17:09 19:54
17 10 131 BM-MEN Weinbergschnecken Leibniz-Institut für Pflanzenbiochemie 12 03:25:10 42 Philipp Heinz 12:46 13:46 Lukas Blaschke 17:34 18:09 Willy Wackernagel 16:52 17:16 Stephan Weber 19:24 20:09 Neele Puhlmann 18:15 18:10 Tobias Jost 16:15 16:34
21 11 117 BM-MEN Baulöwen 1 Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:31:46 42 Andrej Anders 15:58 16:36 Klaus Jäckel 16:07 16:37 Jörg Przesang 16:22 17:02 Steffen Schöler 19:01 19:23 Steffen Neugebauer 19:58 22:06 Hans-Joachim Krull 16:02 16:34
24 12 150 BM-MEN Öffentliche Bewegung Männer BbS III J.C.v.Dreyhaupt 12 03:33:14 42 Jonas Borkowski 15:38 15:17 David Ewens 17:44 19:13 Malte Gerken 17:07 18:17 Jörg-Peter Borkowski 19:10 19:42 Steffen Huth 13:58 14:00 Jens Schwarz 21:04 22:04
25 13 148 BM-MEN Hallesche Kirchen Hallesche Kirchen 12 03:33:48 42 Max Rögener 16:52 20:28 Georg Bruns 18:09 18:43 Andreas Nowak 16:51 17:01 Elke Keßler 17:37 19:03 Florian Kwak 16:36 17:22 Wolfgang Gorek 17:26 17:40
26 14 105 BM-MEN Anstalt - Letzte Reserve 1 Anstalt - Letzte Reserve 12 03:36:36 42 Kai Boden 15:45 17:09 Mathias Luther 17:34 18:20 Matthias Müller 17:08 18:19 Tobias Bergmann 23:08 24:14:00 Stefan Eddenbüttel 16:13 17:28 Oliver Stolze 15:15 16:03
30 15 119 BM-MEN Finanzamt Halle & Freunde Finanzamt Halle & Freunde 12 03:39:08 42 Michael Otte 16:20 17:37 Nico Wollstein 17:38 18:03 Eschner 18:42 20:29 Mirko Wagner 17:08 17:47 Sabine Keller 19:37 20:58 Thomas Keller 16:40 18:09
36 16 133 BM-MEN Die laufenden Nasen Institut für Mathematik 12 03:40:47 42 Mahdi Azimi 17:04 18:19 Mathias Grimm 18:01 18:41 Christian Pröseler 20:01 21:27 Xiaolong Yu 19:47 21:22 Helmut Podhaisky 18:59 19:10 Günther Christian 13:39 14:17
38 17 129 BM-MEN Fraunhofer Road Runner Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoffmechanik IWM 12 03:42:48 42 Andreas Kiesow 16:28 17:28 Rico Meier 15:11 17:24 Matthias Petersilge 19:00 21:44 Kai Sporleder 16:34 16:46 David Daßler 20:18 23:36 Kai Kaufmann 18:22 19:57
39 18 156 BM-MEN The old mans of Saalesparkasse Saalesparkasse 12 03:42:56 42 Torsten Häßler 16:24 17:27 Chris Wallat 15:56 16:30 Stefan Dittrich 19:04 20:41 Peter Knobloch 19:38 21:07 Rene Pfannschmidt 20:49 21:22 Steffen Rieger 16:34 17:24
40 19 157 BM-MEN The young mans of Saalesparkasse Saalesparkasse 12 03:43:02 42 Marcus Heller 16:15 19:05 Kalle Friedrich 19:14 19:40 Marc Schmidt 22:19 24:23:00 Michael Borst 17:02 16:20 Paul Pötzschke 17:27 17:33 Sebastian Apel 17:13 16:31
41 20 147 BM-MEN Amtsgericht Halle Amtsgericht Halle 12 03:43:17 42 Frank Fessel 18:40 19:46 Ken Fessel 13:02 12:58 Henning Maier 21:18 23:50 Reinhardt Rothe 18:39 17:46 Thomas Puls 19:31 20:46 Sven Kochale 18:03 18:58
4 1 127 BM-MIX Verkehrsstaffel Landesverwaltungsamt 12 03:06:43 42 Claudia Herrmann 14:01 14:51 Jens Küchler 14:49 15:01 Gunnar Cornelius 15:21 15:49 Susanne Hantke 19:12 19:13 Fabian Förster 15:33 15:10 Christoph Bitterling 13:17 14:26
6 2 114 BM-MIX süd-pol 4 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:10:23 42 Norman Braun 14:47 14:37 Frank Oheim 13:35 14:07 Katja Laue 20:02 19:51 Martin Jahn 15:44 15:18 Virginia Then 15:33 15:44 Sven Wille 15:08 15:57
13 3 155 BM-MIX The talents of Saalesparkasse Saalesparkasse 12 03:22:43 42 Guido Ulbricht 15:57 17:00 Heiko Neugebauer 15:16 15:24 Stephan Gottschalk 17:02 17:16 Corinna Steinke 18:59 19:44 Cornelia Andra 17:26 18:04 Ronny Grundmann 15:18 15:17
15 4 140 BM-MIX Technisches Polizeiamt LSA Technisches Polizeiamt LSA 12 03:24:34 42 Holger Tippelt 17:00 18:30 Schwarz Britta 20:07 19:53 Iris Albrecht 18:28 18:51 Jens Schwarz 14:44 15:31 Grünklee Henrik 14:15 14:47 Sparenberg Jörg-Uwe 16:05 16:23
16 5 128 BM-MIX Fraunhofer Forschungsflitzer Fraunhofer-Institut für Werkstoffmechanik IWM 12 03:25:09 42 Matthias Ebert 16:17 17:04 Marko Turek 15:47 15:54 Georg Lorenz 17:10 18:27 Stephan Krause 15:06 15:57 Cornelia Dietze 17:17 18:32 Franziska Heisele 17:56 19:42
18 6 113 BM-MIX süd-pol 3 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:26:45 42 Alexander Jahr 15:01 16:15 Sebastian Reichmann 16:28 17:24 Christina Lorenz 17:55 18:40 Ralf Mosert 16:08 16:36 Julia Carius 19:24 21:04 Stefan Horlbog 16:02 15:48
19 7 146 BM-MIX Sauber, Schneller, Herder Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium 12 03:29:47 42 Michael Reichmayr 14:34 15:36 Matthias Gebert 16:12 18:13 Annett Rüger 20:26 22:03 Antje Becker 19:45 21:04 Christoph Renftle 14:39 15:08 Ingo Herrmann 15:42 16:25
20 8 111 BM-MIX süd-pol 1 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:31:26 42 Sandy Zedler 15:27 16:16 Michael Flemming 17:09 18:37 Kerstin Ringleb 17:37 19:19 Frauke Bonin 19:22 22:52 Robert David 16:03 17:01 Markus Lauckner 15:35 16:08
22 9 107 BM-MIX Jobcenter Salzlandkreis Jobcenter Salzlandkreis 12 03:31:56 42 René Albrecht 14:47 15:35 Claudia Böttcher 18:24 19:35 Steffen Motz 18:03 18:49 Doreen Albrecht 19:48 20:02 Stephan Weinert 16:38 16:29 Mark Heinel 16:54 16:52
23 10 124 BM-MIX Schulrunzen Landesschulamt Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:32:54 42 Christian Detzner 14:55 15:41 Katharina Möbest 19:32 20:47 Christian Walbrach 17:06 17:55 Steffen Breuer 17:57 18:05 Anke Heine 17:56 18:27 Torsten Klieme 16:47 17:46
27 11 123 BM-MIX Behördenmikado Landkreis Mansfeld-Südharz 12 03:37:22 42 Mark Lange 17:17 18:49 Katharina Boelsen 15:30 15:35 Frank Steinacker 19:31 21:09 Kathrin Klein 21:35 21:58 Katharina Boelsen 16:10 15:57 Andreas Walther 16:50 17:01
28 12 112 BM-MIX süd-pol 2 Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 12 03:38:19 42 Anne Lindner 20:42 22:09 Andreas Weise 17:35 18:06 Melanie Kehr 18:43 18:44 Tom Clauß 19:37 19:48 Roman Friedl 14:46 16:59 Silvio Böhler 15:08 16:02
29 13 135 BM-MIX Topspinner Martin-Luther-Universität Biophysik 12 03:38:33 42 Caroline Haupt 16:38 17:43 Madlen Stephani 20:38 22:13 Anton Mordvinkin 18:13 18:44 Kay Saalwächter 17:43 18:06 Jochen Balbach 19:09 17:42 Yuri Golitsyn 15:13 16:31
31 14 134 BM-MIX Rolling Stones Landesamt für Geologie und Bergwesen 12 03:39:16 42 Henrik Dr. Helbig 16:40 18:47 Corinna Schneider 19:20 19:20 Frank Wiegand 18:45 20:05 Yvonne Rappsilber 18:59 18:54 Stefan Thurm 14:15 15:08 Eileen Bong 18:41 20:22
33 15 143 BM-MIX Landessozialgericht Landessozialgericht Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:40:03 42 Alexander Landeck 18:27 18:05 Steffen Dr. Schmidt 17:37 20:22 Max Dichtner 15:53 16:18 Anja Mattes 22:30 25:07:00 Mathias Dr. Ulmer 16:24 17:42 Kerstin Dietrich 15:31 16:07
35 16 121 BM-MIX Recht Flott Landgericht Halle 12 03:40:29 42 Martin Ringel 16:57 18:14 Sylvia Franz 23:09 22:59 Josefine Kawa 21:16 20:00 Sascha Jänicke 16:42 17:34 Wolfgang Ehm 14:59 15:30 Steffen Seidel 16:07 17:02
37 17 144 BM-MIX §§-Reiter I Landessozialgericht Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:41:32 42 Alexander Thom 17:54 18:33 Michael Fock 16:36 16:18 Steffen Riechert 16:39 17:09 Corina Haferkorn 20:19 22:25 Dagmar Engelmann 21:16 22:13 Tino Stolarczyk 15:51 16:19
45 18 108 BM-MIX Runtime Error DRV NOW IT Rechenzentrum Leipzig GmbH 12 03:45:38 42 Otmar Rosenow 17:00 17:52 Frank Benkert 18:41 19:04 Dagmar Springer 21:24 22:57 Anita Wenzel 19:49 19:49 Uwe Döring 17:24 18:13 Tilo Strauch 16:27 16:58
46 19 139 BM-MIX Laufen auf m Zahnfleisch Universitätsklinikum Halle (Saale) 12 03:46:41 42 Katharina von Koch 16:24 17:20 Christian Heinzelmann 17:49 18:51 Elisabeth Ehnert 17:26 17:56 Philipp Kupfer 20:12 23:03 Henrike Jäger 20:58 22:05 Alexander Just 16:45 17:52
47 20 120 BM-MIX Aktiv für Arbeit Regionaldirektion Sachsen-Anhalt-Thüringen 12 03:51:05 42 Thomas Probst 13:31 14:29 Janine Michalski 21:21 23:30 Annett Höppner 22:00 23:51 Maik Exner 15:23 15:58 Kirsten Schepe-Dockter 19:36 20:54 Frank Höhle 19:25 21:07
48 21 104 BM-MIX Verfahrenslaufzeit Verwaltungsgerichtsbarkeit Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:53:21 42 Dr. Karl-Heinz Millgramm 20:50 21:10 Annelie Jäger 20:41 23:24 Helmut Engels 15:04 14:20 Julia Zirzlaff 21:02 23:42 Dr. Christoph Druschel 19:04 22:18 Dr. Lars Bechler 15:44 16:02
51 22 138 BM-MIX Verwaltungs-Renner Stadt Halle FB Sport 12 04:01:10 42 Jana Thieme 19:57 19:44 Sven Haring 20:16 20:34 Mandy Gietzelt 21:25 22:22 Aurel Siegel 18:13 19:22 Kirsten Schneider 20:30 21:31 Thomas Godenrath 18:51 18:25
55 23 141 BM-MIX LISAner LISA Halle 12 04:12:32 42 Matthias Pötter 16:51 20:17 Anett Worch 20:53 22:37 Volker Richter 22:54 23:23 Heinz-Peter Gerth 20:33 19:07 Uta Bentke 20:42 21:51 Volker Bock 20:36 22:48
56 24 154 BM-MIX JVA Burg JVA Burg 12 04:15:45 42 Axel Rojahn 16:59 19:03 Daniela Scholz 23:19 24:34:00 Katharina Kniep 20:02 21:03 Heiko Splittgarb 19:16 20:07 Daniela Scholz 23:27 18:05 Daniel Sehrig 22:27 27:23:00
                                                     
42 1 136 BM-WOM Staatskapelle Halle Frauen Staatskapelle Halle 12 03:43:28 42 Dorothee Borggrefe 19:29 19:32 Anja Starke 17:01 17:29 Cornelia Müller 18:42 18:16 Julia Clauß 19:56 20:17 Susanne Hagendorf 20:59 22:30 Katja Borggrefe 14:36 14:41
43 2 151 BM-WOM Öffentliche Bewegung Frauen BbS III J.C.v.Dreyhaupt 12 03:45:31 42 Claudia Rosenthal 18:38 19:38 Frances Ott 17:45 19:01 Claudia Scharenberg 19:32 20:28 Gerlinde Schulz 21:06 22:29 Ann-Kathrin Niebergall 15:21 16:10 Marlene Naumann 17:03 18:20
44 3 116 BM-WOM Baulöwinnen Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt 12 03:45:37 42 Elke Zawatzki 19:02 20:25 Annett Rauschenbach 18:13 18:55 Ulrike Boße 17:40 18:32 Martina Mederski 20:26 20:47 Susanne Becker 16:38 17:04 Noreen Bittermann 18:51 19:04
49 4 109 BM-WOM Fiskalflitzer Finanzamt Halle 12 03:54:42 42 Anne Schramma 16:32 17:01 Anja Klaar 22:00 23:13 Kathleen Ciesielski 21:31 22:12 Sabine Lang 19:49 20:22 Sylvia Christoph 17:53 17:28 Katja Espenhahn 17:56 18:45
52 5 145 BM-WOM Renten-Road-Runners BSG RV Mitteldeutschland 12 04:02:51 42 Nancy Loth 18:49 19:03 Claudia Schleußner 15:42 15:39 Simone Klugmann 20:25 21:19 Uta Redmann 19:48 20:56 Anja Eichhorn 22:19 23:16 Sophia Parente 21:22 24:13:00
53 6 126 BM-WOM Landeskriminalamt 2 Landeskriminalamt Sachsen-Anhalt 12 04:04:46 42 Ina Großmann 20:32 22:45 Simone Wabnitz 19:43 21:21 Melanie Hahndorf 20:59 19:55 Janine Heitmann 18:11 19:09 Dagmar Kurrat 20:51 20:37 Juliane Frahm 19:13 21:30
54 7 106 BM-WOM Anstalt - Letzte Reserve 2 Amt für Ausbildungsförderung 12 04:11:33 42 Yvonne Grabowki 21:11 22:44 Julia Becher 21:08 21:49 Kerstin Schreiber 19:39 18:45 Stephanie Schneider 21:11 22:31 Franziska Reppe 20:18 21:27 Gabriele Reppe 20:53 19:57
                                                     
1 1 102 FI-MEN Consulere und Freunde Consulere Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 12 02:51:00 42 Paul Zänker 12:49 13:45 Peter Altner 13:32 13:52 Torsten Sonnenberg 15:07 15:44 Martin Wolgemuth 13:52 14:40 Mirko Petrick 14:22 15:06 Bert Arnicke 14:00 14:11
                                                     
2 1 130 FI-MIX Uni- Lauftreff Uni- Lauftreff 12 02:53:14 42 Luisa Tischendorf 14:41 15:07 Luisa Süfling 15:51 16:38 Jette Lippmann 15:41 16:20 Vu Ha Duc Anh 14:08 14:15 Tobias Günther 12:58 13:07 Sebastian Casper 12:12 12:16
34 2 153 FI-MIX Robert-Franz-Singakademie Robert-Franz-Singakademie 12 03:40:05 42 Manfred Lindner 18:41 20:05 Christian Keßler 16:25 16:40 Anne-Christin Lindner 20:13 21:40 Stefan Meyer 13:55 13:51 Astrid Landa 18:48 20:38 Tobias Henning 20:08 19:01
50 3 101 FI-MIX Consulere Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Consulere Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 12 04:00:31 42 Dirk Nötzel 19:08 20:40 Ariane Krampitz 20:16 23:33 Annett Rüdiger 19:55 21:11 Christian Wiebach 20:21 21:38 Torsten Sonnenberg 17:33 17:14 Jan Wego 19:23 19:39
57 4 132 FI-MIX Heide-Irrläufer Heide-Irrläufer 12 04:24:10 42 Gerold Wilhelm 20:54 22:58 Tom Leonhardt 20:24 21:01 Corinna Bertz 20:43 20:56 Theresa Pfahl 20:01 21:44 Janet Hercher 23:16 24:42:00 Manuela Bank-Zillmann 23:16 24:15:00
                                                     
32 1 115 FI-WOM L TUR Runners Ladies L TUR Agentur Halle 12 03:39:59 42 Sigrid Schwarz 19:01 19:57 Sonja Aust 17:32 17:48 Beate Schmidt 17:26 17:56 Kathrin Pflügner 18:37 20:02 Alrun Prochnow 19:14 19:22 Dorit Prochnow 16:31 16:33
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de