Ergebnisliste vom: 22.09.2002 - 4. Dessauer Citylauf - 4km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   809 Rawiel, Marcel Dessau 80 M20 1   0:13:23 0:00:00
2 2   507 Szymanowski, Dominik LK Olimp Konskie / PL 84 MJA 1   0:13:29 0:00:06
3 3   811 Behnisch, Ren├ę SV Anhalt Bernburg 83 MJA 2   0:13:48 0:00:25
4 4   506 Misiowiec, Krzysztof LK Olimp Konskie / PL 85 MJB 1   0:13:52 0:00:29
5 5   694 Friedrich, Maik TV Dessau 92 88 M14/15 1   0:13:57 0:00:34
6 6   504 Klebek, Krzysztof LK Olimp Konskie / PL 86 MJB 2   0:14:12 0:00:49
7 7   566 Szamosvari, David Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 2   0:14:17 0:00:54
8 8   699 K├╝hnelt, Georg TV Dessau 92 87 M14/15 3   0:14:56 0:01:33
9 9   666 Gehre, Alexander SG Chemie Wolfen 86 MJB 3   0:14:59 0:01:36
10 10   892 Kluge, Thomas LC D├╝bener Heide 87 M14/15 4   0:15:05 0:01:42
11 11   797 Conradi, Gordon SV Bad D├╝ben 89 M12/13 1   0:15:06 0:01:43
12 12   843 Schaffranka, Marcus Dessauer Radsport Club 86 MJB 4   0:15:12 0:01:49
13 13   836 Rusch, Benjamin F├╝rts-Franz Gymnasium 87 M14/15 5   0:15:15 0:01:52
14 14   856 Herbst, Michael F├╝rts-Franz Gymnasium 87 M14/15 6   0:15:19 0:01:56
15 15   556 Schewe, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 MJB 5   0:15:27 0:02:04
16 16   704 Scholze, Steffen TV Dessau 92 87 M14/15 7   0:15:51 0:02:28
17 17   855 Winkler, Henning TV Dessau 92 89 M12/13 2   0:15:58 0:02:35
18 18   847 Alonso, Elias Dessauer Radsport Club 84 MJA 3   0:16:21 0:02:58
19 19   848 Joachim, Matthias Dessauer Radsport Club 86 MJB 6   0:16:23 0:03:00
20 20   716 Drachenberg, Philipp   86 MJB 7   0:16:27 0:03:04
21 21   672 Krause, Alexander SG Chemie Wolfen 88 M14/15 8   0:16:28 0:03:05
22 22   584 Krabbes, Stefan Sekundarschule Raguhn 87 M14/15 9   0:16:35 0:03:12
23 23   839 Hosang, Matthias Dessauer Radsport Club 83 MJA 4   0:16:42 0:03:19
24 24   827 Heckat, Sebastian Sekundarschule Mildensee 87 M14/15 10   0:16:47 0:03:24
25 25   845 Gollmer, Benno Dessauer Radsport Club 86 MJB 8   0:17:00 0:03:37
26 26   820 Kellner, Florian Sekundarschule Mildensee 87 M14/15 11   0:17:08 0:03:45
27 27   828 Pabel, Christoph Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 9   0:17:11 0:03:48
28 28   840 Brudua, Patrick   88 M14/15 12   0:17:12 0:03:49
29 29   768 Bast, Florian Rudervereinigung Dessau 89 M12/13 3   0:17:19 0:03:56
30 30   835 Sauer, Steffen TC RW Dessau 87 M14/15 13   0:17:20 0:03:57
31 31   581 Erdreich, Carsten Sekundarschule Raguhn 86 MJB 10   0:17:21 0:03:58
32 32   879 Kaiser, Hannes Sekundarschule Mildensee 90 M12/13 4   0:17:23 0:04:00
33 33   673 Piotrowski, Jens SG Chemie Wolfen 89 M12/13 5   0:17:25 0:04:02
34   1 683 Hagemeister, Kristin SV Kali Wolmirstedt 92 w10/11   1 0:17:28 0:04:05
35 34   693 Fischer, Marvin TV Dessau 92 89 M12/13 6   0:17:30 0:04:07
36 35   841 Sindemann, Sebastian Dessauer Radsport Club 89 M12/13 7   0:17:37 0:04:14
37 36   821 Voigt, Andr├ę Sekundarschule Mildensee 88 M14/15 14   0:17:49 0:04:26
38 37   818 Sturm, J├Ârg SV Anhalt Bernburg 82 M20 2   0:17:51 0:04:28
39 38   849 Schulz, Christopher LC D├╝bener Heide 92 M10/11 1   0:17:56 0:04:33
40 39   815 Bartel, Gerald   63 M35 1   0:18:00 0:04:37
41   2 675 Riehl, Adriana SG Chemie Wolfen 83 WJA   1 0:18:01 0:04:38
42   3 808 Spott, Alice SG Chemie Bitterfeld 86 WJB   1 0:18:05 0:04:42
43 40   665 Euler, Florian SG Chemie Wolfen 86 MJB 11   0:18:09 0:04:46
44 41   686 Dreibrodt, Frank SV Serno 77 M20 3   0:18:14 0:04:51
45 42   813 Schulze, Christian 1.LAC Dessau 64 M35 2   0:18:19 0:04:56
46 43   878 Kaiser, Clemens 1.LAC Dessau 88 M14/15 15   0:18:21 0:04:58
47   4 661 B├Âttcher, Anja SG Chemie Wolfen 89 w12/13   1 0:18:31 0:05:08
48 44   569 Tuchen, Tobias Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 16   0:18:32 0:05:09
49 45   490 Hofmann, Falk Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 8   0:18:33 0:05:10
50 46   590 Lieske, Kai Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 88 M14/15 17   0:18:37 0:05:14
51 47   688 K├Âthe, Dieter SV Serno 51 M50 1   0:18:39 0:05:16
52 48   769 Richter, Andreas Rudervereinigung Dessau 89 M12/13 9   0:18:40 0:05:17
53 49   819 Engelke, Sebastian SV Einheit Bernburg 83 MJA 5   0:18:47 0:05:24
54 50   530 Leipe, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 12   0:18:49 0:05:26
55 51   524 Klaus, Alexander Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 10   0:18:52 0:05:29
56 52   885 Wotzlaw, Stefan   66 M35 3   0:18:56 0:05:33
57 53   460 Blodan, Christian F├╝rst-Franz-Gymnasium 88 M14/15 18   0:19:01 0:05:38
58 54   551 Richter, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 19   0:19:14 0:05:51
59   5 548 P├Âppich, Anja Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 w14/15   1 0:19:22 0:05:59
60 55   806 Meisel, Tobias   80 M20 4   0:19:29 0:06:06
61 56   668 Handke, Stefan SG Chemie Wolfen 87 M14/15 20   0:19:31 0:06:08
62   6 697 Hillig, Tina TV Dessau 92 91 w10/11   2 0:19:32 0:06:09
63   7 767 Simon, Bianca Rudervereinigung Dessau 89 w12/13   2 0:19:37 0:06:14
64 57   479 Clau├č, Stefan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 21   0:19:50 0:06:27
65 58   805 Buchta, Michael   76 M20 5   0:19:52 0:06:29
66 59   895 Plicka, Marcel Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 89 M12/13 11   0:19:57 0:06:34
67 60   499 John, Christopher Gymnasium Philanthropinum 88 M14/15 22   0:20:02 0:06:39
68 61   830 Hundeshagen, Simone   90 M12/13 12   0:20:05 0:06:42
69 62   832 Schulz, Matthias   90 M12/13 13   0:20:10 0:06:47
70 63   549 P├Âppich, Tom Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 14   0:20:13 0:06:50
71 64   594 Thau, Marcel Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 89 M12/13 15   0:20:15 0:06:52
72 65   803 Mohs, Gunter Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 71 M30 1   0:20:17 0:06:54
73 66   571 Wenzel, Marco Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 16   0:20:19 0:06:56
74 67   736 Lamprecht, J├Ârg   62 M40 1   0:20:24 0:07:01
75 68   488 Hebich, Marcel Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 23   0:20:25 0:07:02
76 69   491 Hofmann, Kevin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 24   0:20:26 0:07:03
77 70   593 Richter, Marcel Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 87 M14/15 25   0:20:27 0:07:04
78 71   473 B├Âhme, Jan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 MJB 13   0:20:28 0:07:05
79 72   498 Johannes, Stephan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 88 M14/15 26   0:20:31 0:07:08
80 73   657 Dietrich, Sebastian PSV Halle 83 MJA 6   0:20:36 0:07:13
81 74   829 Berlipp, Oliver Friedensschule 90 M12/13 17   0:20:41 0:07:18
82 75   824 Claus, Stefan HSG Dessau Ro├člau 87 M14/15 27   0:20:50 0:07:27
83 76   753 Schubert, C.   41 M60 1   0:20:52 0:07:29
84 77   482 Dietrich, Christof Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 MJA 7   0:20:53 0:07:30
85 78   814 M├╝ller, Frank   64 M35 4   0:20:54 0:07:31
86 79   495 Huber, Sebastian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 88 M14/15 28   0:20:55 0:07:32
87   8 586 Gaulke, Tina Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 89 w12/13   3 0:20:57 0:07:34
88 80   545 Nitze, Andr├ę Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 29   0:21:01 0:07:38
89 81   523 Klack, Benjamin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 18   0:21:03 0:07:40
90 82   793 M├╝ller, Jens Gymnasium 84 MJA 8   0:21:08 0:07:45
91 83   739 Moede, Dirk   55 M45 1   0:21:11 0:07:48
92   9 469 Beck, Annika Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   4 0:21:13 0:07:50
93 84   802 Gramenz, Marcel Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 86 MJB 14   0:21:18 0:07:55
94 85   536 M├Âbus, Stefan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 15   0:21:36 0:08:13
95 86   838 Reichelt, Richard 1.LAC Dessau 90 M12/13 19   0:21:47 0:08:24
96 87   477 Br├╝ning, Christian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 20   0:21:51 0:08:28
97 88   831 Mauermann, Marcel Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 21   0:21:53 0:08:30
98 89   676 Walla, Martin SG Chemie Wolfen 86 MJB 16   0:21:55 0:08:32
99   10 587 Henze, Jana Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 86 WJB   2 0:21:59 0:08:36
100 90   663 Breuer, Tino SG Chemie Wolfen 80 M20 6   0:22:01 0:08:38
101   11 589 Legler, Luise Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 87 w14/15   2 0:22:03 0:08:40
102   12 546 Nothmann, Constance Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 WJB   3 0:22:19 0:08:56
103   13 618 Liesche, Frederike Dessauer SV 97 90 w12/13   5 0:22:23 0:09:00
104 91   489 Henke, Stephan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 22   0:22:25 0:09:02
105 92   496 Huber, Maximilian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 23   0:22:27 0:09:04
106   14 645 Fortak, Roswitha MZ-Laufteam 57 W45   1 0:22:30 0:09:07
107 93   471 Bockhardt, Marlen Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 MJB 17   0:22:32 0:09:09
108 94   724 Gregor, Thomas   90 M12/13 24   0:22:33 0:09:10
109 95   486 Hase, Stefan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 30   0:22:35 0:09:12
110 96   529 Kunath, Philipp Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 18   0:22:42 0:09:19
111 97   561 Schr├Âter, Dirk Gymnasium Philanthropinum 57 M45 2   0:22:43 0:09:20
112   15 896 Aust, Sabrina Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 90 w12/13   6 0:22:47 0:09:24
113 98   804 Richter, Robert Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 86 MJB 19   0:22:48 0:09:25
114 99   833 Scholz, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 20   0:22:50 0:09:27
115 100   853 Klack, benjamin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 25   0:22:58 0:09:35
116 101   874 Luckner, Marcel   90 M12/13 26   0:23:09 0:09:46
117 102   894 Aust, Christian Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 90 M12/13 27   0:23:15 0:09:52
118 103   481 Demine, Iwan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 28   0:23:21 0:09:58
119   16 664 Breuer, Anne-Kathrin SG Chemie Wolfen 87 w14/15   3 0:23:27 0:10:04
120 104   525 Knopf, Marcus Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 21   0:23:29 0:10:06
121   17 520 Jukkert, Irina Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   7 0:23:30 0:10:07
122   18 485 G├╝nther, Katja Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 WJB   4 0:23:34 0:10:11
123   19 787 Kaduk, Elke   67 W35   1 0:23:36 0:10:13
124 105   647 Fortak, R├╝diger MZ-Laufteam 51 M50 2   0:23:39 0:10:16
125 106   816 Kunath, Philipp Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 22   0:23:42 0:10:19
126 107   579 Schubert, M Sekundarschule Kochstedt 90 M12/13 29   0:23:46 0:10:23
127 108   483 Fietz, Vinzent Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 30   0:23:50 0:10:27
128   20 563 Schuttenhelm, Vivian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 w12/13   8 0:23:52 0:10:29
129   21 897 Oestreich, Maureen Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 90 w12/13   9 0:24:02 0:10:39
129 109   898 Gutte, Christoph Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 87 M14/15 31   0:24:02 0:10:39
131 110   800 G├╝nther, Rico Sekundarschule Quellendorf 89 M12/13 31   0:24:05 0:10:42
132 111   528 Kunath, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 23   0:24:13 0:10:50
133   22 534 Markworth, Julia Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   2 0:24:19 0:10:56
134   23 480 Degwart, Constanze Gymnasium Philanthropinum 83 WJA   3 0:24:20 0:10:57
135   24 468 Bakenagy, Regien Gymnasium Philanthropinum 88 w14/15   4 0:24:22 0:10:59
136 112   822 Pr├Ątzsch, Martin Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 87 M14/15 32   0:24:31 0:11:08
137   25 842 Kunick, Anne SFV Dessau 86 WJB   5 0:24:32 0:11:09
138   26 521 Kay, Jeanette Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   10 0:24:37 0:11:14
139   27 570 Waage, Anne Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 WJB   6 0:24:38 0:11:15
140   28 484 G├Âtze, Nadja Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   11 0:24:39 0:11:16
141   29 899 Franke, Franziska Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 89 w12/13   12 0:24:46 0:11:23
142 113   741 Obersteiner, Carsten   89 M12/13 32   0:24:48 0:11:25
143   30 560 Schr├Âter, Pauline Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 WJB   7 0:25:02 0:11:39
144   31 557 Schier, Aileen Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   8 0:25:03 0:11:40
145 114   522 Keller, Niko Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 33   0:25:09 0:11:46
145 114   526 K├Âhler, Steffen Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 MJA 9   0:25:09 0:11:46
145 114   564 Sommer, Christopher Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 33   0:25:09 0:11:46
148 117   575 W├╝nsche, Sebastian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 88 M14/15 33   0:25:13 0:11:50
149 118   826 Reimann, Tim   88 M14/15 34   0:25:20 0:11:57
150 119   817 Kunath, Martin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 MJB 24   0:25:26 0:12:03
151 120   823 Nitze, Andr├ę Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 35   0:25:29 0:12:06
152 121   576 Zulkowski, Marco Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 M14/15 36   0:25:30 0:12:07
153 122   574 Wohlgemuth, Matthias Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 MJB 25   0:25:32 0:12:09
154   32 648 Gehrbrandt, Monika MZ-Laufteam 63 W35   2 0:25:34 0:12:11
155 123   646 Fortak, Christoph MZ-Laufteam 89 M12/13 35   0:25:36 0:12:13
156 124   542 Neumann, Marcel Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 36   0:25:40 0:12:17
157   33 543 Neuw├╝rth, Christin Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   9 0:25:42 0:12:19
158   34 562 Schuster, Christine Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   4 0:25:45 0:12:22
159   35 544 Niesgoda, Ina Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   5 0:25:47 0:12:24
160   36 558 Schmidt, Mandy Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   10 0:25:50 0:12:27
161   37 801 Schmidt, Mandy Kyuyosan Shotokan Dojo 87 w14/15   5 0:25:52 0:12:29
162 125   547 Pfitzner, Matthias Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 M12/13 37   0:25:56 0:12:33
163   38 527 K├╝hn, Olga Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   13 0:25:59 0:12:36
164   39 893 Aust, Gabriele   63 W35   3 0:26:05 0:12:42
165   40 533 Luft, Maxi Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   6 0:26:09 0:12:46
166   41 538 M├╝ller, Carsta Gymnasium Philanthropinum 89 w12/13   14 0:26:11 0:12:48
167   42 539 M├╝ller, Andrea Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   11 0:26:16 0:12:53
168   43 532 L├╝bke, Cornelia Gymnasium Philanthropinum 83 WJA   7 0:26:20 0:12:57
169   44 794 Luft, Christin Gymnasium 83 WJA   8 0:26:22 0:12:59
170   45 487 Hase, Ulrike Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   9 0:26:29 0:13:06
171   46 492 Hofmann, Stefanie Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   10 0:26:31 0:13:08
172   47 476 Bree, Amina Gymnasium Philanthropinum 83 WJA   11 0:26:34 0:13:11
173 126   882 Rudolph, Karsten   68 M30 2   0:26:36 0:13:13
174   48 591 Neumann, Christina Walter-Gropius-Gymnasium 90 w12/13   15 0:26:42 0:13:19
175   49 565 Spengler, Janine Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   12 0:26:47 0:13:24
176   50 470 Behne, Sabrina Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   13 0:26:59 0:13:36
177   51 567 Theuer, Katja Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   12 0:27:01 0:13:38
178   52 497 Jerchau, Anja Gymnasium Philanthropinum 83 WJA   14 0:27:02 0:13:39
179   53 552 Rosin, Amrei Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 w14/15   6 0:27:09 0:13:46
180   54 550 Prei├čler, Janine Gymnasium Philanthropinum 87 w14/15   7 0:27:13 0:13:50
181 127   580 Ebert, Tino Sekundarschule Mildensee 88 M14/15 37   0:27:23 0:14:00
182 128   746 Renitzsch, Ricardo   88 M14/15 38   0:27:34 0:14:11
183 129   568 Ticke, Brian Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 38   0:27:36 0:14:13
184 130   554 Sandow, Franziska Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 MJB 26   0:27:38 0:14:15
185   55 493 H├Âhne, Josephine Gymnasium Philanthropinum 85 WJB   13 0:27:48 0:14:25
186   56 652 M├╝nzberg, Marion MZ-Laufteam 64 W35   4 0:27:55 0:14:32
187   57 535 Meyer, Sara Gymnasium Philanthropinum 86 WJB   14 0:28:08 0:14:45
188 131   475 Braunsdorf, Stefan Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 MJA 10   0:28:28 0:15:05
189   58 472 Bode, Marlis Gymnasium Philanthropinum 84 WJA   15 0:28:30 0:15:07
190 132   812 Behne, Klaus TUS Kochstedt 49 M50 3   0:28:36 0:15:13
191 133   537 M├╝hlbach, Friedrich Gymnasium Philanthropinum 90 M12/13 39   0:29:31 0:16:08
192 134   880 Hohenhausen, Uwe   90 M12/13 40   0:29:35 0:16:12
193   59 884 Rabenstein, Heidi TSG Calbe 55 W45   2 0:30:47 0:17:24
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de